Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Hershey Bears
GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 15 | GA: 17 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 84.62%
DG: Tomas Sjöberg | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56
Prochains matchs #118 vs Belleville Senators

Centre de jeu
Providence Bruins
2-3-2, 6pts
3
5 Hershey Bears
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceW3
2-2-1Fiche domicile3-2-1
0-1-1Fiche domicile0-0-0
2-3-2Derniers 10 matchs3-2-1
2.57Buts par match 2.50
2.86Buts contre par match 2.83
42.86%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
61.54%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.62%
Providence Bruins
2-3-2, 6pts
2
3 Hershey Bears
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceW3
2-2-1Fiche domicile3-2-1
0-1-1Fiche domicile0-0-0
2-3-2Derniers 10 matchs3-2-1
2.57Buts par match 2.50
2.86Buts contre par match 2.83
42.86%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
61.54%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.62%
Belleville Senators
4-1-2, 10pts
2026-10-24
Hershey Bears
3-2-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW3
3-0-2Fiche domicile3-2-1
1-1-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
4-1-210 derniers matchs3-2-1
3.29Buts par match 2.50
3.14Buts contre par match 2.50
35.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
90.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.62%
Hershey Bears
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-28
Rochester Americans
4-2-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceL1
3-2-1Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur2-2-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs4-2-0
2.50Buts par match 3.67
2.83Buts contre par match 3.67
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Hershey Bears
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-30
Toronto Marlies
3-3-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceW2
3-2-1Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur1-3-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs3-3-0
2.50Buts par match 3.83
2.83Buts contre par match 3.83
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.18%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique60.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Bogdan TrineyevButs
Bogdan Trineyev
3
Passes
Ilya Protas
6
Points
Ilya Protas
8
Plus/Moins
Ilya Protas
2
Olivier RodrigueVictoires
Olivier Rodrigue
3
Olivier RodriguePourcentage d’arrêts
Olivier Rodrigue
0.915

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
15
2.50 GFG
Tirs pour
166
27.67 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
33.3%
4 GF
Début de zone offensive
41.3%
Buts contre
17
2.83 GAA
Tirs contre
191
31.83 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
84.6%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
41.3%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralTomas Sjöberg
DivisionMetropolitan
ConférenceEastern Conference
CapitaineDominic Toninato
Assistant #1Carson Meyer
Assistant #2Dylan McIlrath


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro27
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat46 / 60
Espoirs29


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle3-2-1 (7PTS)
Historique100-58-20 (0.562%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 2
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)5 - 9 (0.357%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Ilya Protas (R)0X100.00655587656250896575646565584141055600191775,000$
2Dominic Toninato (C)0X100.00705783646050806475646456576254052590311775,000$
3Bogdan Trineyev0X100.00673689636350856345636264564646052580232900,000$
4Andrew Cristall (R)0X100.00573191635250906445656152564343052570201775,000$
5Francesco Pinelli0X100.00675585615350876275606060544545052570221850,000$
6Carson Meyer (A)0XX100.00643589615750826255596152555450052560281812,500$
7Jacob Gaucher0X100.00625387605950896375576154554847052560241850,000$
8Jack Williams0XX100.0057339560565090615559605654464605256N0231975,000$
9Trevor Kuntar46X100.0067578160565089627557625155464605356N0241775,000$
10John Farinacci0XX100.0057339556565088565555575550484705254N0241775,000$
11Eriks Mateiko (R)0X100.00675687536450685245565261464242049530191775,000$
12Zac Funk0XX100.00685685466050544450514352394444052470221905,000$
13Cole Hutson (R)0X100.00743882757472547125736877464139052650191775,000$
14Vincent Iorio0X100.00724089637467665925605282354341052620221850,000$
15Kevin Korchinski0X100.006955866170638157255948684650430525902121,325,000$
16Owen Pickering0X100.00623489606150885825555275494444052590211886,667$
17Marshall Warren0X100.00615387625650825925595371504847052580241850,000$
18Dylan McIlrath (A)0X100.00818192557954535125514765315048052560331800,000$
Rayé
1Ryan Hofer (R)0X100.00613595456350554375494254384545044470231775,000$
2Cam Allen (R)0X100.00705583585850655725525368494343044560201775,000$
3David Gucciardi (R)0X100.00695683565950805325524969454545044560221775,000$
4Leon Muggli (R)0X100.00593495565950685325534870454141044550191775,000$
5Ryan Chesley (R)0X100.00633593565950865425515261474444044550211775,000$
6Ethan Edwards0X100.00645283585350895725525363494545044550231775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0066478859615277584557556349464505056
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Riley Mercer0100.005749427958535755576050484405355N0212975,000$
2Olivier Rodrigue0100.006550427360535352566050544704855N0251775,000$
Rayé
1Callum Tung0100.0057534480485352475555504844047530212975,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006051437755535451565850504504954
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ilya ProtasHershey Bears (WAS)C6268255911204910.00%412921.58022070000110047.37%13300001.2401100100
2Bogdan TrineyevHershey Bears (WAS)RW6336-12066228913.64%110116.8622448000021150.00%1000001.1911000100
3Cole HutsonHershey Bears (WAS)D6134-26071114557.14%714424.0010137000010010%000000.5600000000
4Marshall WarrenHershey Bears (WAS)D6134-1001635333.33%510016.681011100002000%000000.8000000000
5Hendrix LapierreWashington CapitalsLW/RW23030207062550.00%04020.0000003000000033.33%300011.5000000100
6Vincent IorioHershey Bears (WAS)D6123-3408611359.09%1214023.370112700009000%000100.4300000010
7Owen PickeringHershey Bears (WAS)D6033-120266100%912120.180003600009000%000000.5000000000
8Kevin KorchinskiHershey Bears (WAS)D6022-220673340%512120.180112700008000%000000.3300000000
9Andrew CristallHershey Bears (WAS)LW6022100265480%010517.5601108000040040.00%1000000.3811000000
10Carson MeyerHershey Bears (WAS)LW/RW6101-20032113119.09%111318.9500017000050041.67%1200000.1800000000
11Dominic ToninatoHershey Bears (WAS)C6101-200161020755.00%011719.6000007000091052.89%12100000.1701000001
12Dylan McIlrathHershey Bears (WAS)D6011-140933520%510016.780110100003000%000000.2000000000
13Eriks MateikoHershey Bears (WAS)LW6101-2557052220.00%0508.4000010000000175.00%400000.4000010010
14Jack WilliamsHershey Bears (WAS)LW/RW6011-300387260%19315.610000300000000%400000.2100000000
15Trevor KuntarHershey Bears (WAS)C6011-155132040%0315.1900000000000045.45%3300000.6400001000
16Francesco PinelliHershey Bears (WAS)C6000-34014818470%09716.2800010000040052.69%930000001000000
17Jacob GaucherHershey Bears (WAS)C6000-100022120%1335.6400000000010042.86%210000000000000
18John FarinacciHershey Bears (WAS)LW/RW6000-200156140%310217.0900000000030071.43%70000000000000
19Zac FunkHershey Bears (WAS)LW/RW4000-120312000%06416.0300000000000050.00%40000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne108142741-25431510510116660918.43%54180716.74481218810000882349.45%45500110.4525111321
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Olivier RodrigueHershey Bears (WAS)43100.9152.5623400101180000.800542100
2Riley MercerHershey Bears (WAS)30110.9043.09136007730000024000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne73210.9112.763700017191000566100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Andrew CristallHershey Bears (WAS)LW202005-02-04CANYes149 Lbs5 ft9NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Bogdan TrineyevHershey Bears (WAS)RW232002-03-04RUSNo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$798,980$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Callum TungHershey Bears (WAS)G212003-11-23CANNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------Lien
Cam AllenHershey Bears (WAS)D202005-01-07CANYes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Carson MeyerHershey Bears (WAS)LW/RW281997-08-18USANo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-08-30NoNo12026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$721,301$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cole HutsonHershey Bears (WAS)D192006-06-28USAYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
David GucciardiHershey Bears (WAS)D222002-10-09CANYes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Dominic ToninatoHershey Bears (WAS)C311994-03-09USANo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan McIlrathHershey Bears (WAS)D331992-04-20CANNo232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Eriks MateikoHershey Bears (WAS)LW192005-11-18LATYes195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ethan EdwardsHershey Bears (WAS)D232002-06-06CANNo154 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Francesco PinelliHershey Bears (WAS)C222003-04-11CANNo182 Lbs5 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ilya ProtasHershey Bears (WAS)C192006-07-18BLRYes184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jack WilliamsHershey Bears (WAS)LW/RW232002-03-02USANo165 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jacob GaucherHershey Bears (WAS)C242001-03-09CANNo165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
John FarinacciHershey Bears (WAS)LW/RW242001-02-14USANo165 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin KorchinskiHershey Bears (WAS)D212004-06-21CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-03NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,325,000$1,176,276$0$0$No1,325,000$--------1,325,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Leon MuggliHershey Bears (WAS)D192006-07-09SUIYes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Marshall WarrenHershey Bears (WAS)D242001-04-20USANo161 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Olivier RodrigueHershey Bears (WAS)G252000-07-06CANNo144 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Owen PickeringHershey Bears (WAS)D212004-01-27CANNo175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$787,143$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Riley MercerHershey Bears (WAS)G212004-03-31CANNo207 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo22026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------Yes--------Lien
Ryan ChesleyHershey Bears (WAS)D212004-02-27USAYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ryan HoferHershey Bears (WAS)C232002-05-10CANYes189 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Trevor KuntarHershey Bears (WAS)C242001-06-20USANo165 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Vincent IorioHershey Bears (WAS)D222002-11-14CANNo200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Zac FunkHershey Bears (WAS)LW/RW222003-07-20CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm905,000$803,418$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2722.74181 Lbs6 ft01.15844,599$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Andrew CristallIlya ProtasBogdan Trineyev35122
2Carson MeyerDominic ToninatoJack Williams30122
3John FarinacciFrancesco PinelliZac Funk20122
4Eriks MateikoTrevor KuntarIlya Protas15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonVincent Iorio35122
2Owen PickeringKevin Korchinski30122
3Marshall WarrenDylan McIlrath20122
4Cole HutsonVincent Iorio15122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Andrew CristallIlya ProtasBogdan Trineyev60122
2Carson MeyerDominic ToninatoJack Williams40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonVincent Iorio60122
2Owen PickeringKevin Korchinski40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ilya ProtasDominic Toninato60122
2Bogdan TrineyevFrancesco Pinelli40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonVincent Iorio60122
2Owen PickeringKevin Korchinski40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ilya Protas60122Cole HutsonVincent Iorio60122
2Dominic Toninato40122Owen PickeringKevin Korchinski40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ilya ProtasDominic Toninato60122
2Bogdan TrineyevFrancesco Pinelli40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonVincent Iorio60122
2Owen PickeringKevin Korchinski40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Andrew CristallIlya ProtasBogdan TrineyevCole HutsonVincent Iorio
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Andrew CristallIlya ProtasBogdan TrineyevCole HutsonVincent Iorio
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jacob Gaucher, Trevor Kuntar, John FarinacciJacob Gaucher, Trevor KuntarJohn Farinacci
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Marshall Warren, Dylan McIlrath, Owen PickeringMarshall WarrenDylan McIlrath, Owen Pickering
Tirs de pénalité
Ilya Protas, Dominic Toninato, Bogdan Trineyev, Francesco Pinelli, Andrew Cristall
Gardien
#1 : Olivier Rodrigue, #2 : Riley Mercer
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Ilya Protas, Dominic Toninato, Bogdan Trineyev, Francesco Pinelli, Andrew Cristall, Carson Meyer, Trevor Kuntar, Jack Williams, Jacob Gaucher, John Farinacci
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Cole Hutson, Vincent Iorio, Owen Pickering, Kevin Korchinski, Marshall Warren


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Charlotte Checkers2010010047-32010010047-30000000000010.2504711000211348405369968131238400.00%6183.33%09418351.37%9518351.91%367746.75%14598143438141
2Providence Bruins21001000853210010008530000000000041.00081624000211370405369954242344375.00%10100.00%09418351.37%9518351.91%367746.75%14598143438141
3Texas Stars2010001035-22010001035-20000000000020.5003470002113484053699691729334125.00%6183.33%09418351.37%9518351.91%367746.75%14598143438141
Total612011101517-2612011101517-20000000000070.58315274200021131664053699191544310512433.33%13284.62%09418351.37%9518351.91%367746.75%14598143438141
_Since Last GM Reset612011101517-2612011101517-20000000000070.58315274200021131664053699191544310512433.33%13284.62%09418351.37%9518351.91%367746.75%14598143438141
_Vs Conference411011001212041101100121200000000000050.625122335000211311840536991223714728337.50%7185.71%09418351.37%9518351.91%367746.75%14598143438141

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
67W3152742166191544310500
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61211101517
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61211101517
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
12433.33%13284.62%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
405369902113
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
9418351.37%9518351.91%367746.75%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
14598143438141


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
5 - 2026-10-0312Charlotte Checkers3Hershey Bears1LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0423Charlotte Checkers4Hershey Bears3LXSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1050Texas Stars4Hershey Bears1LSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-1159Texas Stars1Hershey Bears2WXXSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-1786Providence Bruins3Hershey Bears5WSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-1894Providence Bruins2Hershey Bears3WXSommaire du match
26 - 2026-10-24118Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears-
30 - 2026-10-28139Hershey Bears-Rochester Americans-
32 - 2026-10-30150Hershey Bears-Toronto Marlies-
34 - 2026-11-01171Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hershey Bears-
37 - 2026-11-04174Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
39 - 2026-11-06186Hershey Bears-Springfield Thunderbirds-
40 - 2026-11-07202Hershey Bears-Springfield Thunderbirds-
44 - 2026-11-11220Bridgeport Islanders-Hershey Bears-
46 - 2026-11-13236Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hershey Bears-
48 - 2026-11-15252Charlotte Checkers-Hershey Bears-
53 - 2026-11-20276Rochester Americans-Hershey Bears-
54 - 2026-11-21288Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
58 - 2026-11-25315Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hershey Bears-
60 - 2026-11-27319Hershey Bears-Charlotte Checkers-
61 - 2026-11-28332Hershey Bears-Charlotte Checkers-
65 - 2026-12-02355Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
68 - 2026-12-05377Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
69 - 2026-12-06388Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
74 - 2026-12-11407Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
75 - 2026-12-12420Hershey Bears-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
76 - 2026-12-13429Charlotte Checkers-Hershey Bears-
81 - 2026-12-18453Hershey Bears-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
82 - 2026-12-19474Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hershey Bears-
90 - 2026-12-27487Hershey Bears-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
93 - 2026-12-30510Rochester Americans-Hershey Bears-
96 - 2027-01-02525Cleveland Monsters-Hershey Bears-
97 - 2027-01-03538Cleveland Monsters-Hershey Bears-
100 - 2027-01-06549Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
102 - 2027-01-08559Hershey Bears-Providence Bruins-
104 - 2027-01-10586Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hershey Bears-
106 - 2027-01-12587Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
109 - 2027-01-15604Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
110 - 2027-01-16622Toronto Marlies-Hershey Bears-
111 - 2027-01-17628Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
116 - 2027-01-22651Hershey Bears-Syracuse Crunch-
117 - 2027-01-23660Hershey Bears-Rochester Americans-
118 - 2027-01-24673Hershey Bears-Utica Comet-
123 - 2027-01-29691Hershey Bears-Cleveland Monsters-
125 - 2027-01-31713Hershey Bears-Cleveland Monsters-
128 - 2027-02-03724Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
131 - 2027-02-06754Springfield Thunderbirds-Hershey Bears-
137 - 2027-02-12764Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
138 - 2027-02-13777Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
144 - 2027-02-19810Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
145 - 2027-02-20818Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
149 - 2027-02-24851Syracuse Crunch-Hershey Bears-
152 - 2027-02-27871Springfield Thunderbirds-Hershey Bears-
153 - 2027-02-28882Springfield Thunderbirds-Hershey Bears-
156 - 2027-03-03888Hershey Bears-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
159 - 2027-03-06912Hershey Bears-Charlotte Checkers-
160 - 2027-03-07921Hershey Bears-Charlotte Checkers-
166 - 2027-03-13958Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
167 - 2027-03-14966Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears-
170 - 2027-03-17978Hershey Bears-Bridgeport Islanders-
172 - 2027-03-19988Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
173 - 2027-03-201002Hershey Bears-Laval Rocket-
177 - 2027-03-241029Utica Comet-Hershey Bears-
179 - 2027-03-261033Hershey Bears-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
180 - 2027-03-271058Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hershey Bears-
183 - 2027-03-301061Hershey Bears-Texas Stars-
184 - 2027-03-311069Hershey Bears-Texas Stars-
187 - 2027-04-031090Hershey Bears-Providence Bruins-
188 - 2027-04-041102Hershey Bears-Springfield Thunderbirds-
191 - 2027-04-071115Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
193 - 2027-04-091128Hershey Bears-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
194 - 2027-04-101142Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
30 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
263,263$ 2,280,417$ 2,280,417$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
11,635$ 263,263$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 174 11,635$ 2,024,490$




Hershey Bears Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Ethen Frank1646486150165519030857511.13%52300318.3213223561000314353.52%21.0005
2Alex Barre-Boulet82667013640201549340616.26%38166020.2514193340011611636.72%41.6400
3Jacob Gaucher1453472106251213832429311.60%51267718.4741519911235251.22%00.7912
4Tye Felhaber164404787306723816936910.84%24232914.202462200027348.09%00.7522
5Henrik Rybinski164374077101610719629812.42%28237114.4664103500007031.49%10.6500

Hershey Bears Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Clay Stevenson135814180.9012.9477518838038221281720.52917
2Brandon Bussi30151020.9132.51171920728310110.3333
3Olivier Rodrigue63200.9062.99301001516026000.8005
4Hunter Shepard101310.9003.623150019190910000
5Callum Tung10100.9003.33360022000000

Hershey Bears Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202482432906400302258444121160400014712423412213024001551342110230249679803541341086258069495991116251678149918962005125.50%2125673.58%3748154448.45%738155747.40%651120554.02%166989016677971594775
2025823727093242422271541221003303120106144115170602112212111032424386803583707816247785581376663239269540715881733218.50%1583677.22%11403259054.17%1309250252.32%678132251.29%1905128519326261131560
2026612011101517-2612011101517-200000000000715274200021131664053699191544310512433.33%13284.62%09418351.37%9518351.91%367746.75%14598143438141
Total Saison régulière17081580168345595025788442808413282247358237300842127725522212559961152038137206197255223158918251746885099153094935893858722.60%3839475.46%42245431752.00%2142424250.50%1365260452.42%372122743743146828071377
Séries éliminatoires
202410550000036324514000001020-10541000002612141036609601916110326951301010296878022025624.00%26676.92%210018055.56%8818946.56%8316151.55%2121161919519596
202540400000717-102020000049-52020000038-50711180050201154039360139332081500.00%10370.00%06913252.27%7214649.32%307142.25%875895315628
Total Séries éliminatoires1459000004349-6716000001429-157430000029209104371114011416130441135169137043512010030130620.00%36975.00%216931254.17%16033547.76%11323248.71%300174287126252124

Hershey Bears Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Alex Barre-Boulet1077141615135712.28%420220.28033510110038.46%01.3800
2Ethen Frank1476137016324914.29%025418.21011200000050.81%11.0200
3Michael Sgarbossa103811151125397.69%421321.35123400000053.11%01.0300
4Pierrick Dube9268117179219.52%014516.15101200000050.00%01.1000
5Alex Limoges10268101110219.52%115015.01112200000053.06%01.0700

Hershey Bears Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Clay Stevenson145900.8853.4977401453911471000
2Hunter Shepard10000.80010.00180031540000
3Callum Tung10000.9661.33450012900000