Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott WedgewoodNashville Predators87100.9251.8847901152010100080010
2Jacob MarkstromNew Jersey Devils76100.9291.7042301121690000071100
3Alex LyonSeattle Kraken75200.9322.1541800152210000070210
4Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning85300.9291.9848403162260001.000380201
5Dan VladarCarolina Hurricanes85200.9381.9343601142270000073201
6Filip GustavssonSan Jose Sharks75110.9311.9842500142040000.833672121
7Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers75020.9491.5443020112150100.667674121
8Joseph WollToronto Maple Leafs85300.9012.5848801212130011.0001182200
9Mackenzie BlackwoodColorado Avalanche75110.9102.6043900192110000.8001072010
10Devin CooleyVegas Golden Knights64200.9132.9237000182080001.000462000
11John GibsonDetroit Red Wings64110.9152.1336601131530000.667362210
12Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks64110.8883.2535120191700000.667662000
13Sergei BobrovskyPhiladelphia Flyers94400.8803.6650800312590101.000383000
14Stuart SkinnerUtah Mammoth64200.9451.8136400111990100.667364030
15Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres64200.9371.8336001111740100063110
16Anthony StolarzPittsburgh Penguins73300.9232.0640701141820000064110
17Daniil TarasovEdmonton Oilers43010.8983.2424100131280000044000
18Dustin WolfCalgary Flames73400.9042.8642000202090000071000
19Jake OettingerDallas Stars53200.9103.0030040151660000053000
20Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins73400.9092.9742400212320000.667372001
21Linus UllmarkOttawa Senators73400.8913.0739100201830010.625872100
22Logan ThompsonWashington Capitals73310.9172.4841100172050000071001
23Adin HillPittsburgh Penguins42110.9252.741970091200000.333346200
24Arturs SilovsBuffalo Sabres32100.9302.01179006860010036001
25Cam TalbotColumbus Blue Jackets52300.9122.8129900141600000052010
26Casey DeSmithDallas Stars32010.9511.30185014820000.667635010
27Charlie LindgrenMinnesota Wild52200.8823.7024320151270000045000
28Darcy KuemperLos Angeles Kings62220.8903.3833720191730000.625860000
29Elvis MerzlikinsVancouver Canucks32100.9332.331800071050000037100
30Eric ComrieWinnipeg Jets32100.9103.021790091000010035000
31Jet GreavesMontreal Canadiens72320.9142.5442500182100100.9091171002
32Joel HoferSt.Louis Blues72410.9062.8542120202120000071100
33Justus AnnunenColorado Avalanche22000.9641.00120002560000027000
34Juuse SarosEdmonton Oilers42200.8933.7324100151400000044000
35Kevin LankinenCarolina Hurricanes32100.8852.18165006520000037000
36Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks72320.9102.6942401192120000073100
37Spencer KnightChicago Blackhawks62310.9162.5036020151780000063011
38Akira SchmidOttawa Senators31010.9191.95154005620000027000
39Alex NedeljkovicNew York Rangers41300.8982.9924100121180000047001
40Calvin PickardVegas Golden Knights31100.8982.93123206590000028000
41Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets51310.9092.5730300131430000.333353100
42Connor IngramAnaheim Ducks31100.8863.48138008700000026000
43David RittichBoston Bruins21100.8933.00120006560000027000
44Ilya SorokinNew York Islanders81520.8943.0944640232180000.5001080000
45Jesper WallstedtMinnesota Wild61400.8953.6529620181720100053000
46Joey DaccordDetroit Red Wings21100.9271.51119013410000026010
47Jordan BinningtonFlorida Panthers71500.9242.5535320151980000054101
48Karel VejmelkaUtah Mammoth41210.9123.0024000121370000046000
49Philipp GrubauerSan Jose Sharks21010.9261.98121004540000027001
50Sam MontembeaultColumbus Blue Jackets21100.8913.03119006550000025000
51Carter HartFlorida Panthers41200.8444.621820014900010045000
52Brandon BussiWashington Capitals21000.9620.8769001260010017000
53Dennis HildebyToronto Maple Leafs21100.8703.42123007540001.000328000
54Thomas MilicVegas Golden Knights21010.9062.52119005530000020000
55Anton ForsbergLos Angeles Kings10000.9331.8832001150000006000
56Arvid SoderblomPhiladelphia Flyers30210.8893.38160209810010.667338000
57Frederik AndersenSeattle Kraken20110.8304.46121009530000027000
58Jake AllenNew Jersey Devils10100.9363.0559003470000017001
59Jonathan QuickSt.Louis Blues10100.8785.0959005410000017000
60Samuel ErssonCalgary Flames10100.9382.0758002320010017000
61Tristan JarryChicago Blackhawks30300.8804.0018000121000000036000
62Brandon HalversonNew York Islanders10000.9521.4043001210000003000
63Jakub DobesMontreal Canadiens10100.9054.0060004420000017000