Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter GauthierX86511040261231141619,35%117521,8602272100007
Leo CarlssonX8369-10081228101210,71%214117,62000212000014
Logan CooleyX836920013183312229,09%117321,5812391800007
Pavel DorofeyevX84483003831101312,90%016420,4811261700000
Jackson LaCombeX81672401316151086,67%1218723,39112921000013
Beckett SenneckeX83253401092041215,00%016520,6300011800001
Pavel MintyukovX814510058102510,00%1016420,44000616000010
Troy TerryX8055000114288190,00%017221,5200021900007
Marco KasperX8134-24091014397,14%010312,8800009000116
Kailer YamamotoX8303-1003772942,86%0759,310000000000
Louis CrevierX8123010014383212,50%813917,400000100008
Anthony BeauvillierX8033-100448280,00%0769,520000000000
Alexander KerfootX811234015111031010,00%214818,4900031800007
Ian MooreX8112-1009833133,33%1014918,6600000000013
Drew HellesonX8022-1201157250,00%1314518,1000000000010
Nikita NesterenkoX8011000527140,00%2516,430000000000
Adam ErneX8000100000110,00%0121,520000300003
Olen ZellwegerX80002003693100,00%716120,1600031600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter GauthierX1044,44%1800001,26120000310111
Leo CarlssonX0046,56%18900001,28000000022110
Logan CooleyX0150,97%20600001,04000002200001
Pavel DorofeyevX1037,50%1600000,98000001100011
Jackson LaCombeX100,00%000000,75000000041100
Beckett SenneckeX000,00%900000,61000000130000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,61000000160010
Troy TerryX0016,67%1200000,58120000081001
Marco KasperX0053,33%12000000,78000001200001
Kailer YamamotoX000,00%300000,81000000011000
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,43000000044000
Anthony BeauvillierX0050,00%400000,79000000081000
Alexander KerfootX0052,29%10900000,27000000073001
Ian MooreX100,00%000000,27000000071010
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,28000000087100
Nikita NesterenkoX0066,67%300000,39000000180000
Adam ErneX000,00%200000,00020000088000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal64110,8883,2435220191700000,667662000
Connor Ingram31100,8863,47138008700000,000026000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX945944052931111912,90%117018,90011318000016
Brad MarchandX736944012202032215,00%116223,12011313011024
Morgan GeekieX9268440176296176,90%116117,9400071800007
Charlie McAvoyX917804071413587,69%1122424,85011517000027
Jordan KyrouX9156000012189155,56%113214,710111200000
Nikita ZadorovX9145119525911489,09%1419521,67101716011021
Cam FowlerX91340004751320,00%1218820,91022316000026
David PastrnakX9134-5201510337143,03%019421,60011818000035
Gustav NyquistX9134-400212102710,00%112714,140000000005
Elias LindholmX9303-4206161591820,00%215717,46303515000012
Nic DowdX921304013680825,00%2788,650000000002
Michael CarconeX9123-44014816576,25%014416,0301111500000
Alec Regula (R)X8033-3201092110,00%1212615,7800000000010
Mark KastelicX5202-221512491622,22%36913,780000000003
Alexey ToropchenkoX92021554243350,00%1687,540000010113
Hampus LindholmX9101080811105910,00%1020422,67000217000023
Oliver WahlstromX9101-2002320150,00%0475,250000000000
Brandon CarloX9011-4601231030,00%1113715,190000000004
Mason LohreiX1000000001100,00%198,850000000000
Daniil MiromanovX6000-200002010,00%06210,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX1159,90%20200001,06110001200200
Brad MarchandX0026,67%6000001,11010002200030
Morgan GeekieX0131,25%1600000,99000000210101
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,72000000130100
Jordan KyrouX1030,77%1300000,91000000130000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,51000010063001
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,43000001200000
David PastrnakX0026,92%2600000,41110000053000
Gustav NyquistX0038,10%2100000,63000000130000
Elias LindholmX0057,07%19100000,38000000044000
Nic DowdX0050,00%8000000,77000000000000
Michael CarconeX1025,00%800000,42000000053001
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,48000000081000
Mark KastelicX0047,06%6800000,58001000011010
Alexey ToropchenkoX000,00%600000,59000011100000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,10000000011000
Oliver WahlstromX0036,36%4400000,42000000011000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,15000000091000
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Daniil MiromanovX0016,67%600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman73400,9092,9742500212320000,667372001
David Rittich21100,8933,00120006560000,000027000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX94373402282361317,39%115517,1820221800000
Rasmus DahlinX925726025121811911,11%1221423,791011219000010
Tage ThompsonX9077-2201417259220,00%115016,7204421700000
Bryan RustX93254007142262213,64%116017,7302241800004
Zach BensonX9325-2001561681218,75%114516,0801101300000
Blake ColemanX9404-16023132531016,00%315517,25101613000020
Ryan McLeodX92244002221151318,18%316017,8100001000024
Claude GirouxX9134040418209165,00%114315,8412341700001
Mikael BacklundX9044-220417165110,00%115317,0101111300007
Ian ColeX911221758422550,00%813014,3900000000011
Reilly SmithX91121001663816,67%0808,880000000000
K'Andre MillerX70224001896590,00%813619,4100017000011
Alex VlasicX9022100876020,00%1218420,4000001000020
Brendan GaunceX910124067711114,29%19210,210000100008
Mattias SamuelssonX910124018362316,67%920422,7110127000016
Nick JensenX2011000301000,00%02814,130000000000
Jack QuinnX9011-1003716370,00%013615,1400021300000
Joel EdmundsonX9011-3401833120,00%1314616,230000000004
Yanni GourdeX901112044132140,00%2899,900000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX1050,00%4200010,91000001100100
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000000,65000000022101
Tage ThompsonX0044,44%900000,93000000390000
Bryan RustX0225,00%800000,63000000011020
Zach BensonX2030,77%1300000,69000000033002
Blake ColemanX1218,18%1100000,52000000011200
Ryan McLeodX0050,45%22000000,50000000031010
Claude GirouxX1046,31%14900000,56000000120010
Mikael BacklundX0042,60%16900000,52000000093000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,31000000044000
Reilly SmithX0040,00%500000,50000000022100
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,29000000071011
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,22000000093001
Brendan GaunceX0051,09%9200000,22000000033000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,10000000033001
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,71000000020000
Jack QuinnX0050,00%600000,15000000098000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,14000000092000
Yanni GourdeX0042,86%700000,22000000093000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen64200,9371,8336001111740100,000063110
Arturs Silovs32100,9302,00180006860010,000036001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor ZaryX8246-100861751111,76%215419,281012800009
Rasmus AnderssonX8156-12071413287,69%1520325,4001137000012
Mason AppletonX8415000114141428,57%112515,640000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8235-2001523214179,52%416320,4102238000017
Tony DeAngeloX81450003784512,50%513616,991015800001
Morgan FrostX831402014211632118,75%113917,360003600000
Matt CoronatoX51343002619375,26%011422,860000400002
Conor ShearyX8213-300341861311,11%213116,380000000007
Matvei Gridin (R)X8123-50031318575,56%013917,430110800000
Darnell NurseX8112-211531412078,33%1018322,8200037000113
Samuel HonzekX81120002314427,14%0546,800000000000
Joel FarabeeX602202013319640,00%113021,6600014000012
Kevin BahlX80220202454310,00%1616120,1700000000014
Lars EllerX8022-420615145100,00%012014,940000000002
Logan StanleyX8022-4401186110,00%714117,660001800005
Oskar SundqvistX8011-240877470,00%09612,060000000004
Yan KuznetsovX8011-440994730,00%1313717,060000000009
Nate DanielsonX5000-100143030,00%0397,750000500000
Mattias JanmarkX8000-100102000,00%0151,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor ZaryX1046,15%1300000,78000000011011
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,59000000071000
Mason AppletonX1012,50%800010,80000000022100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0059,73%22100000,61000000032001
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,74000000021000
Morgan FrostX1157,14%16800000,58000002200100
Matt CoronatoX0033,33%900000,70000000021010
Conor ShearyX0033,33%600000,46000000011100
Matvei Gridin (R)X0040,00%1000000,43000000310000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,22001000160000
Samuel HonzekX0025,00%400000,74000000055000
Joel FarabeeX0050,00%1200000,31000000063000
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,25000000082001
Lars EllerX0061,36%13200000,33000000081000
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,28000000083000
Oskar SundqvistX0047,22%3600000,21000000081000
Yan KuznetsovX000,00%000000,15000000083000
Nate DanielsonX0050,00%3800000,00000000055000
Mattias JanmarkX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson10100,9382,0459002320010,000017000
Dustin Wolf73400,9042,8542100202090000,000071000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson BlakeX1035830011162962910,34%018918,9112381900005
Jonathan DrouinX10178000728265323,85%319018,9803321700002
Sebastian AhoX72574201429244278,33%317224,590001900008
Seth JarvisX7336100141528181710,71%215221,7800011300019
Jalen ChatfieldX102463002014136515,38%1624124,1310172000009
Pius SuterX1024610013143211206,25%117717,6601121300000
Denton MateychukX1015642014894411,11%1323923,8700031900008
Casey MittelstadtX103251009162671111,54%319319,3411251800004
Matt SavoieX102350001132710187,41%214814,780000000001
Jack DruryX1005525551224870,00%111411,380000100004
Kasperi KapanenX10213040179235118,70%114714,730000000001
Jake DeBruskX101233001181811165,56%218418,3800041800017
Jake BeanX10202-2206563633,33%816015,980001100002
Charles Alexis LegaultX10112340283102310,00%1119919,9210111600008
William CarrierX101010208250620,00%1696,890000000000
Joel Nystrom (R)X100113207116550,00%920120,0500031600009
Joel KivirantaX6000-100443010,00%0457,480000000000
Frank VatranoX10000000001000,00%0121,170000100002
Billy SweezeyX10000-2601474020,00%515815,840000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson BlakeX1028,57%1400000,85000001300000
Jonathan DrouinX0050,43%23400000,84000000130020
Sebastian AhoX1051,79%19500000,81000000010020
Seth JarvisX1034,48%2900100,79000000000201
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%000000,50000000011200
Pius SuterX0045,68%8100000,68000001100000
Denton MateychukX000,00%000100,50000000011001
Casey MittelstadtX1045,61%5700000,52000000033002
Matt SavoieX1041,67%1200000,68000001200100
Jack DruryX0050,34%14500000,880000102100000
Kasperi KapanenX1020,00%500000,41000000055011
Jake DeBruskX0030,77%1300000,33000000170010
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,25000000011000
Charles Alexis LegaultX010,00%000000,20000000120011
William CarrierX000,00%300000,29000000077001
Joel Nystrom (R)X000,00%000000,100000001100000
Joel KivirantaX0020,00%500000,00000000076000
Frank VatranoX0016,67%600000,0000000001010000
Billy SweezeyX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar85200,9381,9243701142270000,000073201
Kevin Lankinen32100,8852,17166006520000,000037000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BertuzziX956111201142751518,52%017919,89000316000218
Patrick KaneX934702012162341713,04%016217,9900011600000
Seth JonesX9055-2208148370,00%1920422,63000315000016
Charlie CoyleX9224-5201034279257,41%317018,89000512000017
Sam Rinzel (R)X922430011261133,33%615016,620001000001
Ridly GreigX9134-3401411255144,00%113615,100000800000
Connor BedardX93032008252351513,04%016418,17000115000015
Ivan BarbashevX9033-30013513470,00%015817,57000014000016
Jonathan MarchessaultX9022-3201312115120,00%111112,290001400000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X9022-2751142340,00%1315617,290000000004
Ryan Greene (R)X9101-320610113119,09%011312,580001400003
Frank NazarX9101-320616207125,00%211112,290000400000
Henri JokiharjuX9011-140768660,00%617819,8300039000017
Oliver Moore (R)X901104031611250,00%19810,850000000000
Bowen ByramX9000-1020977120,00%1419822,05000213000017
Brenden DillonX900016028104060,00%1218220,2500004000014
Isac LundeströmX9000040529340,00%19911,030000000002
Nicholas RobertsonX900000088153100,00%010311,440002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BertuzziX0056,25%1600001,23000000011200
Patrick KaneX1060,00%500000,86000000031020
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,49000000091000
Charlie CoyleX1060,44%22500000,47000000033001
Sam Rinzel (R)X000,00%000000,53000002200000
Ridly GreigX0071,43%700000,59000000180000
Connor BedardX0049,49%19800000,37000000011000
Ivan BarbashevX0054,55%1100000,38000000190000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0044,44%900000,36000000093000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000,00%000000,26000100093000
Ryan Greene (R)X0012,50%800000,18000000033000
Frank NazarX0056,25%12800000,18000000044000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,11000000093000
Oliver Moore (R)X0049,02%10200000,20000000091000
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Isac LundeströmX0070,00%1000000,00000000099000
Nicholas RobertsonX000,00%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight62310,9162,4936120151780000,000063011
Tristan Jarry30300,8804,0018000121000000,000036000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX921113320111019121110,53%1321023,36134619000212
Nathan MacKinnonX956110209225713378,77%317219,11224112000001
Leon DraisaitlX944810051230123313,33%016818,6411212000001
Zach HymanX94482401552541616,00%016618,3900021900000
Sean MonahanX924612012121981310,53%114616,2602231600009
Clayton KellerX9325-300314367178,33%116117,8612332000002
Gabriel LandeskogX923510011101231216,67%014215,7810111400003
Kyle PalmieriX9235-140841961710,53%113515,0301141700000
Travis SanheimX91340206660816,67%1218220,2600000000013
Jonas BrodinX92135008683725,00%818420,4600001000011
Nate SchmidtX90220401394150,00%1516117,890000000009
Parker KellyX9022200108122160,00%09710,780000100004
Sam MalinskiX9022-14010883100,00%917519,5001141600001
Adam WilsbyX9022020976110,00%1215417,080000000000
Michael EyssimontX910102052101510,00%09210,260000000000
Marcus JohanssonX901140088115100,00%214916,6000011600004
Michael AmadioX90112005512670,00%014315,9300001000113
Jake EvansX4000100482180,00%14811,980000100006
Jansen HarkinsX5000000721130,00%05110,210000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX000,00%000001,24000000120022
Nathan MacKinnonX1155,61%19600011,28130001300101
Leon DraisaitlX0053,30%19700000,95130000011101
Zach HymanX0025,00%400000,97000000310111
Sean MonahanX1148,47%16300000,82000000150011
Clayton KellerX2036,36%1100000,62000000011001
Gabriel LandeskogX0066,67%1200000,70000000041100
Kyle PalmieriX0133,33%900000,74230001100000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,44000000011000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000100,33000001200110
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,25000000095000
Parker KellyX0022,22%900000,41000000091000
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000000,23000000091000
Adam WilsbyX000,00%000000,26000000190000
Michael EyssimontX0060,00%500000,22110000044000
Marcus JohanssonX0016,67%600000,13000000092000
Michael AmadioX0011,11%1800000,14000000190000
Jake EvansX0063,33%6000000,00000000044000
Jansen HarkinsX0045,76%5900000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen22000,9641,00120002560000,000027000
Mackenzie Blackwood75110,9102,5944000192110000,8001072010

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LundellX7461062013131681925,00%012417,6720241400000
Artturi LehkonenX7279620814248188,33%112617,9801141400003
Kirill MarchenkoX7358600691511620,00%113218,9002201400008
Jacob TroubaX7235200175144514,29%1617224,57011212000018
Martin NecasX7224-1207121981610,53%215422,02112313000119
Adam FantilliX7134-1401113164226,25%014320,4810121300009
Aaron EkbladX712328012891011,11%1117324,78011215000015
Alex OvechkinX7123-120156197155,26%015421,95011413000018
Jamie BennX7123-2202317155,88%07510,720111200000
Jaccob SlavinX4112-1007113787,69%87919,8400078000010
Dmitri VoronkovX7112-21157611579,09%07310,380000100000
Marcus PetterssonX7112-16011222350,00%1312417,750000000009
Noah HanifinX7022-420958280,00%1014921,27000112000015
John KlingbergX71012409640225,00%59313,250000000000
Mathieu OlivierX7011-300724040,00%1628,880000100007
Tanner JeannotX7011-300335020,00%0547,670000000000
Matt GrzelcykX3000020122000,00%54715,680000500000
Nicolas RoyX7000-200295010,00%27310,380000000000
Michael Misa (R)X7000-300162230,00%0547,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LundellX0051,85%16200001,62000003300200
Artturi LehkonenX0045,45%1100001,43000000620010
Kirill MarchenkoX0143,75%1600001,21000001600010
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,58000000053100
Martin NecasX1028,57%1400000,52000000210000
Adam FantilliX0147,37%17100000,56000001200000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,35000001100000
Alex OvechkinX1033,96%5300000,39000001200001
Jamie BennX0055,56%900000,80000000160000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,50000001200000
Dmitri VoronkovX0025,00%400000,55001000033000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,32000000011001
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,27000000270000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,22000000022000
Mathieu OlivierX0012,50%800000,32000000072000
Tanner JeannotX0025,00%400000,37000000072000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nicolas RoyX0053,75%8000000,00000000077000
Michael Misa (R)X0048,39%6200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot52300,9132,8129900141600000,000052010
Sam Montembeault21100,8913,00120006550000,000025000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miro HeiskanenX8371054011171081530,00%1018923,6712321800006
Roope HintzX8369-22010122371713,04%316620,8113421900013
Wyatt JohnstonX85275002202751218,52%014317,8300061800001
Jason RobertsonX8437-3008193462711,76%117421,8010171900008
Mats ZuccarelloX8156500718188145,56%014418,0001121600000
Matthew TkachukX8325-29511123110149,68%215919,8311272000017
Mavrik BourqueX8224020651801411,11%29311,5700001300000
Corey PerryX804452011610450,00%014718,3200041600002
Esa LindellX804434013411460,00%1518823,50000216000011
Will BorgenX80443401077020,00%411814,760000000002
Justin HryckowianX82133006393722,22%0688,450000000005
Alexandre CarrierX812300010753620,00%916420,5000015000014
Joel ArmiaX811210023101910,00%210513,1600011000011
Matt DucheneX8112100414123138,33%110613,2400011100001
Artem ZubX60221201052040,00%1210617,670000200007
Nick PerbixX80225407310010,00%714217,8000004000012
Sam SteelX81014008911579,09%08110,090000000005
Tristan Bertucci (R)X2000-200310100,00%02813,880000000001
Frederic GaudreauX8000300075140,00%0668,2100001000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miro HeiskanenX100,00%000001,06000001600111
Roope HintzX0058,41%21400001,08000003300110
Wyatt JohnstonX0053,46%15900000,98110000120201
Jason RobertsonX2025,00%2400000,80010001100111
Mats ZuccarelloX0041,67%1200000,83010000540000
Matthew TkachukX0030,77%1300000,63010011100010
Mavrik BourqueX110,00%100000,86000000022000
Corey PerryX000,00%400000,55010000082000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,43000000180000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,68000000082000
Justin HryckowianX1063,64%1100000,89000000042001
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,37000000063000
Joel ArmiaX010,00%300000,38000000053000
Matt DucheneX0063,20%12500000,38010000053000
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,38000000063000
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,28000000180000
Sam SteelX0085,00%2000000,25000000033001
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Frederic GaudreauX0041,86%8600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith32010,9511,30185014820000,667635010
Jake Oettinger53200,9103,0030040151660000,000053000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Moritz SeiderX825741001313145514,29%1219023,78011420000013
Brandon HagelX8325-1004122473412,50%015719,67123520000013
Dylan LarkinX8235-1601016255258,00%013817,2202231800000
Jared McCannX8145520271210158,33%012015,0300032000000
Mitch MarnerX8145-12018197255,26%513817,3110161600005
Christian DvorakX8314500312741142,86%111414,2500001000012
Lawson CrouseX8224560109272157,41%112415,5400012000017
Jason ZuckerX8213-20049247148,33%19011,2621361600000
Joel Eriksson EkX8123-1201819216114,76%015719,64011616000020
Brent BurnsX8033100311116140,00%517722,07000316000015
Tyler MyersX811202015826450,00%1315519,4200000000014
Drew DoughtyX8022300563340,00%1117321,5900001000018
Vladimir TarasenkoX8101-300251041110,00%012715,8900031600000
Jeff PetryX8011-400136010,00%411614,510000000002
Lucas RaymondX8011-12032178110,00%013917,3501122000000
Sam CarrickX8011-200254050,00%0749,280000000000
Radko GudasX8000-4601732220,00%712014,960000000005
Mackie SamoskevichX8000-20072136110,00%3759,370001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Moritz SeiderX200,00%000000,74000000061101
Brandon HagelX1045,45%1100000,64000000033020
Dylan LarkinX0056,47%17000000,73010002200000
Jared McCannX0025,00%400000,83000000041000
Mitch MarnerX0062,50%800000,72010000210000
Christian DvorakX1160,48%12400000,70000001100001
Lawson CrouseX0169,23%1300000,64000000011100
Jason ZuckerX0033,33%600000,67000000061000
Joel Eriksson EkX1059,30%19900000,38000000041010
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,34000000081000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,26000000064000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,23000000180000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0025,00%1200000,16000000044000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,17000000081000
Lucas RaymondX0050,00%600000,14010000087000
Sam CarrickX0066,23%7700000,27000000086000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Mackie SamoskevichX0066,67%600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord21100,9271,50120013410000,000026010
John Gibson64110,9152,1336701131530000,667362210

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX87512-300102241132217,07%216120,1231482300000
Anze KopitarX84592006193241112,50%215319,1812391800002
Dylan HollowayX8369-1002092391813,04%314718,3501131800001
Mikko RantanenX8189-3002392910213,45%215118,8902282300000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5246200113134815,38%07515,0610131100000
Ryan McDonaghX806612010610180,00%1617622,0101161600008
Kent JohnsonX8325-400581511920,00%013917,4220261900000
JJ PeterkaX8235000362062310,00%115519,3201172300000
Declan ChisholmX814534012642325,00%613416,750000300007
Noah DobsonX8145-360154138107,69%718322,8503392200004
Evander KaneX813414083153116,67%1648,0602221300000
Michael KesselringX821312015582125,00%1115118,810000400008
Kevin StenlundX82021000531366,67%0567,050000000005
Gabe KlassenX211220000101100.00%0125,870000000000
Connor BrownX8112-2001133210213,13%012315,4200012000012
Brett PesceX5022-400355130,00%109819,630000100007
Shakir MukhamadullinX5011-300833240,00%89619,250000600003
Beau Akey (R)X6011040722050,00%69716,180000400000
Barclay GoodrowX8011-1004011130,00%0789,740000100006
Brian PinhoX1000100001000,00%01414,130000000000
Erik HaulaX8000-200141920280,00%312515,5600013000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0149,57%23000001,49000000011010
Anze KopitarX2057,84%20400001,17000001200000
Dylan HollowayX1046,15%1300001,23000000011010
Mikko RantanenX0050,00%1000001,19000000021100
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0040,00%1000001,59000000030001
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,68000000280000
Kent JohnsonX0114,29%700000,72000000011020
JJ PeterkaX1021,43%1400000,65000000042001
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,75000001100000
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,55000000031000
Evander KaneX0060,00%500001,24000000064010
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,40000000022100
Kevin StenlundX0150,60%8300000,71000000044100
Gabe KlassenX1066,67%300003,41000000011001
Connor BrownX0016,67%600000,32000000210000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,41000000051000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000000,21000000051000
Beau Akey (R)X000,00%000000,21000000160000
Barclay GoodrowX000,00%200000,26000000083000
Brian PinhoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Erik HaulaX0056,95%15100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov43010,8983,2324200131280000,000044000
Juuse Saros42200,8933,7324100151400000,000044000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Niko MikkolaX9246-100199125516,67%1115517,2300012000013
Sean WalkerX92460602815125916,67%2117919,9300000000011
Zach WerenskiX92460201182211229,09%1120022,271011017000013
A.J. GreerX9145111521919575,26%213615,110000100007
Carter VerhaegheX9314-2406112072115,00%116618,5000021600006
Dawson MercerX9224-20039245208,33%216218,0300031600001
Shane PintoX9044-2201618218170,00%016017,8001121600000
Nick BjugstadX9123-15541141325,00%2889,7900001000017
Justin SourdifX9123120117166106,25%013314,740000100000
Evan RodriguesX9112-740921209125,00%016518,29000517000015
Michael RasmussenX9112-1001812198,33%29110,1300001600006
Max ShabanovX91121000482912,50%114416,0400001700000
Ivan ProvorovX9022-8207138330,00%1317719,710000200008
Matias MaccelliX9101-7003813287,69%015116,7300031700000
Thomas HarleyX9011-8002396180,00%1018320,3700021600000
Matthew WoodX9000-7001147180,00%015417,0900001700003
Jesper BoqvistX9000-100715250,00%1738,110000100001
Uvis BalinskisX9000-14011112310,00%1515116,8100000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,77000000032001
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,67000000420030
Zach WerenskiX110,00%000000,60000001100200
A.J. GreerX0012,50%800000,74000101100000
Carter VerhaegheX0127,78%1800000,48000002200000
Dawson MercerX007,69%1300000,49000000033000
Shane PintoX0049,73%18500000,50000000190000
Nick BjugstadX1054,46%10100000,68000100120000
Justin SourdifX0051,08%13900000,45000000082000
Evan RodriguesX0048,60%21400000,24000000042000
Michael RasmussenX0050,00%1000000,44000001100000
Max ShabanovX0022,22%900000,28000000062000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,23000000094000
Matias MaccelliX0020,00%1000000,13000000022000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,11000000094000
Matthew WoodX0044,44%900000,00000000099000
Jesper BoqvistX0025,00%400000,00000000099000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington71500,9242,5535320151980000,000054101
Carter Hart (R)41200,8444,601820014900010,000045000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX606610049243140,00%110717,7901121200003
Alex LaferriereX6145-420184236144,35%311418,9302211200009
Quinton ByfieldX6145-10010152412184,17%613622,74011313000118
Adrian KempeX6224-30017718122411,11%113422,3601121300018
Justin FaulkX6224-160174104720,00%914824,72101213000011
Kevin FialaX6134-10095275123,70%012921,58022513000011
Warren FoegeleX630314061292433,33%08814,650000000001
Vladislav GavrikovX6213-54023102620,00%513021,62202212000014
Matthew SchaeferX6033-1207818660,00%915225,38000713000114
Mikey AndersonX6202-1607442650,00%88514,170000000003
Adam LarssonX6112-52012580712,50%213021,66101412000013
Alex TurcotteX6022040118105120,00%010918,180000000002
Cody CeciX6101-1205160116,67%78514,100000000004
Phillip DanaultX4011-300362210,00%05012,580000500000
Ryan CarpenterX2000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Samuel HeleniusX3000-120120000,00%0124,010000000000
Aatu JamsenX3000-100101000,00%0206,520000000000
Connor DewarX6000-5005410270,00%110317,190001600007
Jared Wright (R)X6000-100013000,00%0111,860000000000
Taylor WardX6000-300334020,00%1528,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX000,00%1000001,12000000061000
Alex LaferriereX1038,36%7300000,88020000011001
Quinton ByfieldX0051,87%18700000,73020000410100
Adrian KempeX0031,03%2900000,60120000011011
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,54000000021100
Kevin FialaX0020,00%1500000,62020001100000
Warren FoegeleX0025,00%400100,68000000033011
Vladislav GavrikovX020,00%000000,46000000011000
Matthew SchaeferX000,00%000000,39000000260000
Mikey AndersonX010,00%000000,47000000011000
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,31000000031000
Alex TurcotteX0056,80%12500000,37000000063010
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,24000000044000
Phillip DanaultX0054,10%6100000,40000000043000
Ryan CarpenterX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Samuel HeleniusX0050,00%1600000,00000000033000
Aatu JamsenX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Connor DewarX0037,50%800000,00000000066000
Jared Wright (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Taylor WardX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg10000,9331,8233001150000,000006000
Darcy Kuemper62220,8903,3833720191730000,625860000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marco RossiX9459-10018242491716,67%016117,9303311900000
Matt BoldyX9707-16072144123615,91%218620,621011020000018
Brock FaberX9246-1115412256178,00%1420522,811011121000019
Philipp KurashevX9246-100817228179,09%015717,5010131900000
Rasmus SandinX9325-1401810112327,27%1320222,43000221000118
Josh NorrisX9055-1407172313140,00%218420,44011420000117
Andrew PeekeX9134-2009462316,67%1119421,53101119000020
Ross ColtonX9044-140239137150,00%116418,2800022000000
Jeremy LauzonX9033-21402978350,00%817619,5701141900000
Nick BlankenburgX9112-120121011149,09%1115817,5400010000016
Anthony DuclairX9022-10011165160,00%116017,7301101900002
Danila YurovX9022-1001910130,00%2839,210000100001
Braeden BowmanX9022-1000842120,00%0819,030000000000
Beck MalenstynX9101-180177102710,00%010011,0700001000117
J.T. CompherX9101-10051912558,33%011212,4900000000019
Marat KhusnutdinovX9011-1208914280,00%19510,520000000002
Ondrej PalatX9011-14012653100,00%19310,320000000000
Dante FabbroX9000-1201295150,00%114516,090000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marco RossiX0053,66%20500001,12000001400100
Matt BoldyX2042,86%2100000,75000002200020
Brock FaberX010,00%000000,58000010011100
Philipp KurashevX0033,33%900000,76000001100000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,50000000410000
Josh NorrisX0052,85%26300000,54000000290000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,41000000180000
Ross ColtonX0050,00%800000,49000000092001
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,34000000190000
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,25000000073000
Anthony DuclairX0037,50%1600000,25000000097000
Danila YurovX0046,67%9000000,48000000091000
Braeden BowmanX0050,00%400000,49000000094000
Beck MalenstynX1027,27%1100000,20000000044000
J.T. CompherX0051,77%14100000,18000000022000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0025,00%400000,21000000092000
Ondrej PalatX0030,00%1000000,22000000092000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt61400,8953,6429720181720100,000053000
Charlie Lindgren52200,8823,7024320151270000,000045000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX8437300521125733,33%114017,5100012000018
Josh DoanX82463001012257138,00%113116,4101101300000
Brandt ClarkeX8156-16012662416,67%1116720,85011114000018
Tyson FoersterX822412047275207,41%110713,37101313000019
Gabriel VilardiX7123-4001811399,09%011816,9010131000001
Mason MarchmentX8123200124101710,00%0668,190000100000
Mattias EkholmX8033-1201386110,00%1417121,3500001000017
Anders LeeX7202-5801231441214,29%113218,8300021100000
Cole SillingerX8112-32010583812,50%111414,2500000000020
Kaiden GuhleX8112-38019351020,00%1115919,86101113000015
Matty BeniersX8022-400215205130,00%316821,03000014000120
Mike MathesonX8022-16016610120,00%1518222,75011513000017
Ivan DemidovX810120051013277,69%010312,830001300002
Brayden SchennX8011-46081314360,00%111214,0101131100002
Justin BarronX801121001554110,00%713216,480000000005
Will CuylleX8011120215188150,00%013016,280110400003
Josh AndersonX1000-100404310,00%01515,300000000000
Kirby DachX1000-100002000,00%087,530000000000
Ryan GravesX2000100604150,00%03819,000002400003
Brett KulakX6000-200356010,00%811419,060001900007
Jonathan ToewsX8000200381020,00%0658,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX1048,11%18500001,00000002200210
Josh DoanX1050,00%400000,91010000051100
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,72010000120000
Tyson FoersterX0022,22%900000,75010000120000
Gabriel VilardiX0011,11%900000,51010000160000
Mason MarchmentX0033,33%300000,92010001100001
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,35000000380000
Anders LeeX0033,33%600000,30010000044000
Cole SillingerX0037,50%800000,35000001100010
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,25000000077000
Matty BeniersX0044,39%20500000,24010000085000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,22000000085000
Ivan DemidovX000,00%1000000,19010000011000
Brayden SchennX0059,35%12300000,18010000087000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,15000000082000
Will CuylleX0037,50%800000,15010000087000
Josh AndersonX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Kirby DachX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jonathan ToewsX0067,12%7300000,00010000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves72320,9142,5442500182100100,9091171002
Jakub Dobes10100,9054,0060004420000,000017000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX857128204142231822,73%113316,5820242700002
Steven StamkosX83811620852772511,11%113817,21022102700007
Quinn HughesX82793003111771411,76%520725,871231334000017
Roman JosiX8279320941751311,76%1420525,570111034000118
Josh MansonX81788140218125118,33%1815619,55011517000010
Ryan O'ReillyX8347000326373178,11%018022,45123731000022
Sam BennettX82575201115287117,14%012615,800004700019
Pavol RegendaX8426114059150426,67%28810,990000100000
Brock BoeserX8336400361031230,00%113817,2800002200000
Filip ForsbergX8325040221529112510,34%017321,672131131000015
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX822456093134515,38%611814,780002700002
Michael McCarronX81347751410103310,00%18911,070000000005
Brady SkjeiX821350052107720,00%516019,94112417000015
Valeri NichushkinX8022220119202170,00%114618,3001142900001
Sam ReinhartX21011001290311,11%13417,130002900000
Ben MeyersX6011-100341120,00%2447,300000000001
Vinnie HinostrozaX8011-100429360,00%0587,280000000000
Ryan UfkoX2000200101000,00%02713,590000000000
Connor CliftonX6000220924120,00%28013,300000000006
Danton HeinenX8000000506020,00%0648,020000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1133,33%600001,81000000710202
Steven StamkosX1051,11%9000001,60000000011201
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,87000000021010
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,88000000022002
Josh MansonX010,00%000001,02000000021010
Ryan O'ReillyX1056,59%25800000,78000000032100
Sam BennettX0056,15%13000001,11000000041100
Pavol RegendaX1060,00%500001,36000000022021
Brock BoeserX1166,67%600000,87000000033100
Filip ForsbergX1045,00%2000000,58000000053010
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,68000002300000
Michael McCarronX0156,00%10000000,90000010210000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,38000000011010
Valeri NichushkinX0042,86%700000,27000000081000
Sam ReinhartX000,00%000000,58000000011000
Ben MeyersX0055,56%4500000,46000000061000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%200000,34000000081000
Ryan UfkoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Danton HeinenX0075,00%400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood87100,9251,8848001152010100,000080010

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX84593004222271318,18%012815,9621351600003
Nikita KucherovX82798202116248288,33%316520,6101131800002
Jack HughesX85387002132552020,00%016320,3310131800005
Nico HischierX835870011192192114,29%217021,27011418000011
Jesper BrattX8235100681671412,50%014117,6401141600000
Mikael GranlundX8145-3005212210214,55%115218,95033116000012
Luke HughesX8055600255390,00%1017722,08011217000010
Kris LetangX812334013580212,50%516019,961011500019
MacKenzie WeegarX812344028512468,33%1219023,72000417000011
Gustav ForslingX8033220645360,00%1517621,9600016000012
James van RiemsdykX8033200125370,00%1647,950000000000
Ilya MikheyevX81122403272814,29%1617,670000100001
Jordan MartinookX8112-26011714137,14%210212,750000000005
Johnathan KovacevicX80220601645240,00%412015,040000000001
Conor GarlandX8101-50064123118,33%113216,5300031300003
Jaden SchwartzX81011004111051710,00%011714,6000011200002
Simon NemecX81010003363316,67%511714,600000000000
Kevin HayesX5011100443150,00%0367,130000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX3000155010000,00%0154,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX1140,35%11400001,41000001300103
Nikita KucherovX0024,14%2900001,09000000031110
Jack HughesX1140,00%2000000,98000000021012
Nico HischierX1051,49%20200000,94000000011110
Jesper BrattX2040,00%500000,71000000410000
Mikael GranlundX1054,67%15000000,66000000021010
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,57000000180000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,38000000011000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,32000000075010
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,34000000280000
James van RiemsdykX0025,00%400000,94000000081000
Ilya MikheyevX000,00%200000,65000000051100
Jordan MartinookX0033,33%900000,39000000076000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,33000000083000
Conor GarlandX0024,00%2500000,15000001100000
Jaden SchwartzX0172,73%1100000,17000000066010
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,17000000011100
Kevin HayesX0048,72%3900000,56000000052000
Kurtis MacDermidX0026,67%1500000,00000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom76100,9291,7042301121690000,000071100
Jake Allen10100,9363,0060003470000,000017001

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX8549300122031102016,13%416420,50011315000012
Ben Kindel (R)X8224-200017232148,70%011414,300002500001
Mathew BarzalX8134-100610255174,00%015319,1701131500004
Adam PelechX804440021512260,00%1019724,65000515000013
Jordan SpenceX8044-40013612380,00%616720,91011414000012
Bo HorvatX6213-1001114258178,00%114824,68101510000017
Simon HolmstromX8123140810196165,26%214818,4501121500004
Calum RitchieX82020204674328,57%114918,6600011400003
Erik KarlssonX811240051619255,26%1120024,96000716000013
Ryan PulockX8112-4559782312,50%1716420,53101312000112
Adam KlapkaX8022-31002423100,00%110212,810000000000
Scott MayfieldX8101-42013142225,00%412015,040000100000
Ethen FrankX810102012280512,50%014117,5700011000005
Eric RobinsonX8011-42055222100,00%012015,010001400002
Antonio StrangesX2000000000000,00%02311,670000000000
Casey CizikasX8000-200426060,00%2648,040000100002
Jordan GreenwayX8000-220142050,00%0415,130000100000
Stefan NoesenX8000-100742130,00%0637,840000000000
Tyler KlevenX8000-41151883020,00%512015,050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0052,81%17800001,10120000011220
Ben Kindel (R)X1052,34%12800000,70110000041000
Mathew BarzalX0040,00%1500000,52020000140000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,41000000081001
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,48000000380000
Bo HorvatX0055,35%15900000,41020001100000
Simon HolmstromX0040,00%1000000,41010000044001
Calum RitchieX0055,56%4500000,27110000044100
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,20010000071001
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,24000010054000
Adam KlapkaX0028,57%700000,39000000084000
Scott MayfieldX010,00%000000,17000000011000
Ethen FrankX0050,00%600000,14010000011100
Eric RobinsonX0011,11%900000,17000000087000
Antonio StrangesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Casey CizikasX0040,91%6600000,00000000088000
Jordan GreenwayX000,00%200000,00000000088000
Stefan NoesenX0050,00%600000,00000000088000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,00000010088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson10000,9521,3943001210000,000003000
Ilya Sorokin81520,8943,0944640232180000,5001080000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX114610110024102692815,38%219818,0110162601101
Alexis LafreniereX1145940081126112215,38%320218,3901152200000
Artemi PanarinX114484001113372512,12%021519,5001132910113
Nick FolignoX11257-2155167144514,29%118216,5312321900000
Vincent TrocheckX112573602929329156,25%021919,9400052900028
Mikhail SergachevX1132516013222391713,04%1926624,14000929000127
Victor OlofssonX1123512035225269,09%115113,6901132000000
Dylan StromeX11055000123237210,00%218917,1402252000000
Adam FoxX11134-240721166196,25%1525022,7210192800007
Matthew RobertsonX1112342016751320,00%617716,1000000011027
Nick SeelerX1103342151597140,00%817215,6200001000024
Braden SchneiderX11112-2100278103510,00%922320,3111282000002
Jonatan BerggrenX111120201994311,11%1857,730000100000
Noah LabaX1110112081031133,33%112811,6800001000032
Alex NewhookX11011-10098134100,00%216715,2200001000334
Samuel GirardX110112201154200,00%1822320,3000000000025
Cody GlassX11000-20071315670,00%113212,0400000000017
Nick CousinsX110000551796440,00%01009,1000000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX2033,33%2100001,01000000210110
Alexis LafreniereX0060,00%1000000,89000001100101
Artemi PanarinX1029,41%1700000,75020000160110
Nick FolignoX0055,56%900000,77000010021001
Vincent TrocheckX0055,91%27900000,64020000011100
Mikhail SergachevX020,00%000000,38000000033011
Victor OlofssonX2066,67%300000,66020000042110
Dylan StromeX0047,86%23400000,530000002110000
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,32000000081000
Matthew RobertsonX100,00%000000,34000000033000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,350000100114000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,18000000022000
Jonatan BerggrenX0042,86%700000,47000001100000
Noah LabaX0045,40%16300000,16000000033000
Alex NewhookX0041,67%1200000,120000000114000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,090000000117000
Cody GlassX0055,35%15900000,0000000001111000
Nick CousinsX0016,67%600000,0000001001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin75020,9491,5343020112150100,667674121
Alex Nedeljkovic41300,8982,9824200121180000,000047001

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX955106004233331815,15%318820,84213515000219
Brady TkachukX9461076021123152712,90%117719,6612352000002
Evgeni MalkinX945970069228918,18%017219,1601122000000
Jake SandersonX91890201018225114,55%1422525,02112923000018
Thomas ChabotX923516022996722,22%1621724,07000418000015
Shayne GostisbehereX9145-40048159106,67%716518,3500062000000
Pavel BuchnevichX9134-340591811135,56%015917,6201112000000
Alexander WennbergX9213-3206171971510,53%117419,36000014000116
Alex IafalloX9123-60058233124,35%111012,270220700000
Trevor MooreX9123-200193195195,26%317619,53000520000019
Noel AcciariX9112-475616120148,33%112413,7800017000016
Cole SmithX9022-720826160,00%0798,780000000001
Cole KoepkeX9101-3005274614,29%09610,660000000000
Stephen HallidayX9101-40004103410,00%2727,950000100000
Brayden McNabbX901114012104120,00%1116818,6900001000018
Damon SeversonX9011-240899340,00%617018,8400052000008
Parker WotherspoonX9000-61552451210,00%914516,0600000000013
Rodrigo AbolsX9000-420375140,00%0717,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX1051,32%22800001,07010000210110
Brady TkachukX0042,86%2800001,13010000011101
Evgeni MalkinX0059,09%2200001,04110001100100
Jake SandersonX000,00%000000,80110000580011
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,46000002200000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,61110000150000
Pavel BuchnevichX1040,00%1500000,50010000280000
Alexander WennbergX0049,06%21200100,34000001100001
Alex IafalloX0050,00%800000,54000000021001
Trevor MooreX1050,00%800000,34010000021000
Noel AcciariX0048,70%11500000,32000100032001
Cole SmithX000,00%500000,51000000190000
Cole KoepkeX0042,86%700000,21000001100000
Stephen HallidayX0033,33%300000,28110000044000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,12000000190000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,12000000093000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,00000010099000
Rodrigo AbolsX0051,90%7900000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid31010,9191,94154005620000,000027000
Linus Ullmark73400,8913,0639200201830010,625872100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX114610-360152227142114,81%220818,9510132100003
Owen TippettX11459-36012132973313,79%421119,18011220000212
Rasmus RistolainenX11279-41402316145514,29%2026123,72101518000019
Justin BrazeauX1134710029176717,65%112311,2000000000021
Cam YorkX11246-4601117132815,38%2926724,23000120000022
Jack RoslovicX11246120714255158,00%219918,1300007000012
Barrett HaytonX11235-700132217102211,76%118016,34022120000012
Luke EvangelistaX11145-500912295313,45%419317,5602202000003
Bobby BrinkX11224220681771211,76%21029,280000100007
Sean CouturierX6134-300517811212,50%211018,30011014000113
Matvei MichkovX11303-7005111111327,27%014913,5310121300000
Jake MiddletonX11123-140281040625,00%1321819,85000010000022
Jamie DrysdaleX11112-12051175814,29%1622720,61000223000015
Jonathan HuberdeauX11112-5001512163186,25%218817,1400008000010
Kaapo KakkoX11022-8005990100,00%112611,480000100000
Denver Barkey (R)X4011520321220,00%0379,210000000000
Mike ReillyX11011-840676040,00%1617716,1000011000011
Peyton KrebsX11011-74091010260,00%011610,540000000004
Miles WoodX1000000200000,00%066,320000000000
Emil AndraeX11000-8001255310,00%1518316,6300021200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX1154,29%3500000,96020000340110
Owen TippettX0022,22%1800100,85020000000110
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,69000000270000
Justin BrazeauX0033,33%900001,14000000410011
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,45000001100100
Jack RoslovicX1047,98%22300000,60000000011002
Barrett HaytonX0051,83%21800000,56000000011000
Luke EvangelistaX0025,00%1600000,52120000085100
Bobby BrinkX0050,00%400000,78000001400000
Sean CouturierX0054,00%15000000,73000000043000
Matvei MichkovX0027,27%1100000,40000000011000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,27000000021000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,18000000033000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0042,86%1400000,210000000102010
Kaapo KakkoX0031,25%1600000,320000000111000
Denver Barkey (R)X0041,03%3900000,54000000140000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,110000000111000
Peyton KrebsX0053,91%11500000,1700000001110000
Miles WoodX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Emil AndraeX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom30210,8893,37160209810010,667338000
Sergei Bobrovsky94400,8803,6650900312590101,000383000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan BouchardX10347-2802021165918,75%1625024,982021120000021
Arseny GritsyukX101674201511178145,88%118018,0500002000004
Logan StankovenX104264204213661811,11%218017,9810161700013
Tyler SeguinX1024640057204810,00%018918,88000220000011
Anthony CirelliX7325040161825121612,00%215722,41011416000010
Elmer SoderblomX10325-32017102251213,64%015115,060000000007
Kaedan KorczakX10145440131045225,00%919719,67011217000011
Tommy NovakX1005520038164150,00%118418,44011417000017
Jack St. IvanyX10134640191011599,09%918918,9000031700005
Philip BrobergX10033-220251718250,00%1524824,80022820000023
Dakota JoshuaX102022952441511313,33%017217,1500021700006
Filip Hallander (R)X10112-7003811189,09%013813,800000000000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX10022-412022103160,00%1216316,3000000000014
Jason DickinsonX10011-7201421248180,00%216015,9800015000016
Brandon TanevX3000000633030,00%0268,730000000000
Alex NylanderX10000100113120,00%0565,630000000002
Filip ChytilX10000-100197460,00%1868,6400000000011
Nils LundkvistX10000-620967440,00%1315715,7400000000013
Isaac Howard (R)X10000-500345250,00%1888,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan BouchardX100,00%000000,56000000063200
Arseny GritsyukX0025,00%1200100,78000000061001
Logan StankovenX1044,08%21100000,67110000011010
Tyler SeguinX0157,89%1900000,64010000021010
Anthony CirelliX1048,04%17900000,64010000011000
Elmer SoderblomX0157,14%700000,66000000150001
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,51000000092001
Tommy NovakX0040,74%5400000,540000000105000
Jack St. IvanyX100,00%000000,42000000170010
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,240000000106001
Dakota JoshuaX1030,77%1300000,23000100033101
Filip Hallander (R)X0125,00%400000,29000001100001
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000000,250000000106000
Jason DickinsonX0051,43%21000000,130000000107010
Brandon TanevX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Alex NylanderX0025,00%400000,0000000001010000
Filip ChytilX0056,38%9400000,0000000001010000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Isaac Howard (R)X000,00%400000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz73300,9232,0640801141820000,000064110
Adin Hill42110,9252,741970091200000,333346200

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX925750017262311168,70%015917,6210161800000
Cole CaufieldX84265205132942113,79%113416,7000041400000
Alex TuchX9325075142630102410,00%217018,92101321000110
Ryan PoehlingX9325100817255612,00%113915,4400003000120
Macklin CelebriniX93251001313329209,38%317119,0101122000000
Shea TheodoreX9145420121019765,26%1318920,98011318000115
Igor Chernyshov (R)X9145000510277183,70%013615,0600031900000
Dougie HamiltonX9134-5401011194105,26%1119321,40011102200008
Ryan LindgrenX9134610012454220,00%516418,2800000000010
Collin GrafX91347001110193245,26%217419,39000618000020
Will SmithX904400057173150,00%015517,2701131900000
Sam DickinsonX912362014582212,50%1415617,350000000001
Andre BurakovskyX9112-10012821312,50%110111,2800002200001
Scott LaughtonX9112-120581051110,00%3899,940000100009
Adam GaudetteX911216058107710,00%211712,970000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX9022520833060,00%1116918,7400000000015
Ty DellandreaX1011000212100,00%01818,020000300000
Colton SissonsX9011-120225160,00%1788,610000000003
Jamie OleksiakX9011-4001321050,00%1217519,4100000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0053,89%18000000,88000000022011
Cole CaufieldX200,00%800000,90010000033210
Alex TuchX0250,00%1000000,59010010011100
Ryan PoehlingX1060,80%17600000,72000000055110
Macklin CelebriniX0047,12%19100000,58110000051102
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,53010000011010
Igor Chernyshov (R)X000,00%600000,74000000085000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,42110000041000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,49000000032011
Collin GrafX0037,50%800000,46000000022000
Will SmithX000,00%1000000,51010000091000
Sam DickinsonX100,00%000000,38000000032000
Andre BurakovskyX0050,00%800000,39000000033000
Scott LaughtonX0057,27%11000000,45000000073000
Adam GaudetteX0066,67%600000,34000000076000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,24000000091000
Ty DellandreaX0050,00%200001,11000000010000
Colton SissonsX0063,64%1100000,26000000091000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,11000000097000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson75110,9311,9742500142040000,833672121
Philipp Grubauer21010,9261,98121004540000,000027001

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX9347140511314209,68%016318,0801112300000
Chandler StephensonX9257300222225169,09%114215,8200000000011
Ryan SheaX9257640171041250,00%1218920,9900000000019
Lane HutsonX9257-3207201041220,00%1417819,8310161900002
Shane WrightX9336-200515931133,33%013014,3901121600000
Anthony ManthaX924632016112042310,00%015016,7110131700013
Jordan EberleX9415400121422101318,18%014616,2500071700000
Gabe Perreault (R)X9235-32029219179,52%113515,0301122000000
Nick SuzukiX91451201219247194,17%116518,3001162300001
Vince DunnX90555209912560,00%1121223,56000620000019
Bobby McMannX9134-360188196135,26%111512,820001100001
Viktor ArvidssonX91342005111911175,26%117018,87000123000110
Ben HuttonX9033120632240,00%815216,8600010000014
David KampfX920212041381525,00%210211,3800000000122
Yakov TreninX911216071274714,29%2859,440000000003
Ryan WintertonX9112100471031010,00%210411,5800000000023
Jared SpurgeonX4011100756110,00%37919,870004500000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X5000-440401030,00%49719,4800011400003
Ryker EvansX90002201967330,00%915116,7600001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX1015,38%1300000,86000001300000
Chandler StephensonX0155,43%18400000,98000000310011
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,74000000044101
Lane HutsonX100,00%000000,78000000011101
Shane WrightX1046,58%16100000,93000000011100
Anthony ManthaX0142,86%700000,80000000310010
Jordan EberleX0154,55%1100000,68000001300100
Gabe Perreault (R)X0057,14%700000,74000000041001
Nick SuzukiX0050,46%21600000,61000000250001
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,47000000190001
Bobby McMannX0012,50%800000,69000000074000
Viktor ArvidssonX1025,00%1200000,47000000072001
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,40000000092000
David KampfX1062,50%12000000,39000000033010
Yakov TreninX0044,44%900000,47000000043000
Ryan WintertonX0027,27%1100000,38000001100000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,25000000042000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon75200,9322,1541800152210000,000070210
Frederik Andersen20110,8304,44122009530000,000027000

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juraj SlafkovskýX833650091226122411,54%117922,37000215000229
Jimmy SnuggerudX8325520516214914,29%115018,7200021400002
Eeli TolvanenX8235-3202091641312,50%114418,03011112000014
John CarlsonX82355004211171018,18%1920425,46000514000024
Tim StutzleX8134500820303173,33%018022,55000416000228
Michael BenningX8213-6204352340,00%816520,57101314000020
Brendan GallagherX8123-20085144127,14%013216,4700001200003
Mario FerraroX8123314022464316,67%1119624,49000113000017
Zack BolducX8123-42091416386,25%013016,24000310000011
Tyler TuckerX8033-613523613250,00%916120,07011714000017
Theo Lindstein (R)X8022-100474010,00%811814,690000000003
Taylor RaddyshX8101-3004611369,09%28710,860000100001
Donovan SebrangoX6011-2801651110,00%68714,530000100008
Alexandre TexierX8011-1007810530,00%210112,590000400003
Lassi Thomson (R)X2000020321110,00%03014,830000000002
Trent FredericX8000-3751014020,00%0698,640000000000
Tye KartyeX8000-3201125360,00%1698,670000000000
Easton Cowan (R)X8000-5403883120,00%1759,360000000000
Dalibor DvorskyX8000-16031412260,00%08010,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juraj SlafkovskýX0023,53%1700000,67000002200011
Jimmy SnuggerudX1020,00%1000000,67000000210001
Eeli TolvanenX0025,00%1200000,69000000011010
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,49000001400011
Tim StutzleX0048,50%23300000,44000000060000
Michael BenningX000,00%000000,36000000043000
Brendan GallagherX0012,50%800000,46000000031000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,31000000032100
Zack BolducX0035,29%17000000,46000000032010
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,37000010280000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000,00%000000,34000000081000
Taylor RaddyshX000,00%800000,23000000022000
Donovan SebrangoX000,00%000000,23000000063000
Alexandre TexierX0020,00%4000000,20000000081000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Trent FredericX000,00%100000,00001000088000
Tye KartyeX0066,67%600000,00000000088000
Easton Cowan (R)X0032,84%6700000,00000000088000
Dalibor DvorskyX0048,24%8500000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer72410,9062,8442220202120000,000071100
Jonathan Quick10100,8785,0859005410000,000017000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX85712200894372711,63%014117,6722451500001
Jake GuentzelX85611340121829152817,24%114317,9312351500002
Sidney CrosbyX81453201113315223,23%216220,30022213000020
Mark StoneX822410044336236,06%113717,0801141500000
Darren RaddyshX8044-311512510270,00%417421,7702261400009
Timo MeierX8213200185215159,52%115118,94101415000116
Taylor HallX8123-14051414497,14%012415,5010151400000
Erik CernakX803328022118150,00%1215219,0600000000014
Brayden PointX8112100610216114,76%116320,39000617000020
Erik GudbransonX8112210014520150,00%813516,9100000000012
Teuvo TeravainenX8112-10048152106,67%112916,0801101600000
Victor HedmanX8022-100754320,00%1618523,11000114000018
Brian DumoulinX8011220956120,00%1314217,7900002000018
Nick PaulX8011-120181092110,00%111314,180000000002
Conor GeekieX3000020230010,00%0247,920000000002
Sean KuralyX5000-100364200,00%0356,960000000008
Drew O'ConnorX8000-1006610190,00%0597,330001200001
Emil LillebergX80003402153230,00%714418,040000100004
Jonny BrodzinskiX8000-200246230,00%0587,290000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX1066,67%600001,70000001600221
Jake GuentzelX0150,00%1200001,53010001100122
Sidney CrosbyX0054,01%18700000,62110000210000
Mark StoneX1030,00%1000000,59000000054000
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000000,46000010180001
Timo MeierX1044,44%900000,40010001100000
Taylor HallX1037,50%800000,48000000044000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,39000000082000
Brayden PointX0057,56%23800000,25000000044010
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,30000000073100
Teuvo TeravainenX0133,33%600000,31000000054000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,22000000084000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,14000000086000
Nick PaulX0054,48%14500000,18000000087000
Conor GeekieX0037,50%2400000,00000000033000
Sean KuralyX0056,41%3900000,00000000055000
Drew O'ConnorX0033,33%300000,00000000088000
Emil LillebergX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0012,50%800000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy85300,9291,9848403162260001,000380201

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX105712520224519339,80%320220,16123825000027
William NylanderX10651110031246122613,04%418018,0321382400000
Jake McCabeX102797801112138515,38%2021821,7911229000019
Max DomiX1016734010519385,26%013913,920000000000
John TavaresX10246-140428287267,14%317017,0301131800000
Matthew KniesX102353602111319196,45%019519,54022425000125
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1005554019711440,00%1120320,3100042000001
Ryan DonatoX102243201641121218,18%112212,150000000000
Ryan StromeX102243401012114818,18%114214,1800011800000
David PerronX102130006493822,22%010410,430000100002
Michael BuntingX10213320611234148,70%113813,8400041800000
Sean DurziX5112-36010562716,67%510921,8200041400003
Conor TimminsX10112360179921211,11%1019819,84000220000021
Alex SteevesX1011202013695911,11%111911,9300000000018
Simon BenoitX5022080923020,00%128617,130000000004
Carson SoucyX100220001846130,00%1017417,3900001000022
Jake NeighboursX10022-12013713380,00%115415,360000100003
Morgan RiellyX100220006616560,00%1222522,54011622000024
Fraser MintenX1002200051993120,00%211911,9500000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1154,28%26900001,19020000340200
William NylanderX2140,00%1000001,22120003300101
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,83000000011001
Max DomiX0058,33%1200001,01010000043020
John TavaresX0055,31%17900000,70010000061001
Matthew KniesX1033,33%1800000,51010000031001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,490000000104010
Ryan DonatoX0045,45%1100000,66010000091100
Ryan StromeX0045,38%13000000,56110000033000
David PerronX0030,00%1000000,58010000076000
Michael BuntingX0060,00%500000,43010000011010
Sean DurziX010,00%000000,37000000140000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,20000000044001
Alex SteevesX0040,00%500000,34000000066000
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,47000000050000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,230000000101000
Jake NeighboursX0033,33%900000,260100000101000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,180000000105000
Fraser MintenX0045,24%12600000,330100000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll85300,9012,5848801212130011,0001182200
Dennis Hildeby21100,8703,40124007540001,000328000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX1053834010333742313,51%118718,70101717000019
Teddy BluegerX10257520313110318,18%210610,550000000009
Dylan GuentherX1042602011162292118,18%017417,4402222300000
Owen PowerX101564607815566,67%1420820,75011621000020
Drake BathersonX1023532012142111179,52%117617,6000012000002
Nick SchmaltzX102351005323010286,67%117817,82202722000013
Jake WalmanX10145420121255820,00%817017,0000000000013
Adam HenriqueX10314100262041515,00%011311,340000000002
Nazem KadriX10224140071772011,76%011711,710000300000
Ben ChiarotX10134415527915346,67%1620520,54101321000018
Colton ParaykoX10134-3120247164106,25%1023323,30101521000016
Kiefer SherwoodX10134-3001413265343,85%116016,04022418000020
Trevor ZegrasX1013420016189165,56%214114,100000300000
Devon ToewsX10044-340171518790,00%423423,37033921000020
J.T. MillerX101230401510443142,27%317817,8401162300000
Marcus FolignoX1012357512585712,50%011911,8500000000121
Noah CatesX10022-200315194130,00%011811,810000000000
Troy StecherX100224201738220,00%915815,820000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX2054,37%26300000,86000000011100
Teddy BluegerX0046,67%12000001,33000000022001
Dylan GuentherX0035,71%1400100,69110000022110
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,58000000082001
Drake BathersonX1026,92%2600000,57000000310001
Nick SchmaltzX0151,91%23500000,56110000044011
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,59000000091100
Adam HenriqueX0058,33%1200000,71000000022101
Nazem KadriX0027,27%2200000,68000000055010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,39001000180000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,34000000033000
Kiefer SherwoodX0018,18%1100000,50000000053001
Trevor ZegrasX0020,00%1000000,57000000000000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,340000000103000
J.T. MillerX1050,00%1200000,34010000051100
Marcus FolignoX0033,33%1200000,51000100052000
Noah CatesX0051,01%14900000,340000000105000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,250000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner64200,9451,8136400111990100,667364030
Karel Vejmelka41210,9123,0024000121370000,000046000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Neal PionkX10011116802010177170,00%1623423,43000614000017
Yegor SharangovichX1053800031828101817,86%218017,96101411000011
Patrik LaineX10415100541751623,53%116816,8100011000003
Elias PetterssonX10325-10011353092110,00%321421,37000414000025
Tim WasheX101341602115239174,35%416716,7000021100000
Jeffrey VielX102131121077182711,11%011010,980000300007
Alex KillornX7123120612194155,26%115321,8600008000116
Ilya LyubushkinX1003386015113750,00%1022022,01000112000018
Linus KarlssonX10202-120810227179,09%418418,3600011400000
Max SassonX10202000251831311,11%0929,180000000000
Joe VelenoX10112-15581194611,11%21009,950000000007
Jesperi KotkaniemiX9022-200647240,00%112213,5101121000001
Ty EmbersonX10022-4602257250,00%721521,47011112000016
Elias PetterssonDX10022-31152564000,00%1617117,130000100004
Tom WillanderX1011120000000,00%154,720000000000
Aatu RatyX1001100082417170,00%112112,120001100000
Albert JohanssonX10011-42013116220,00%1319619,6100002000017
Nils HoglanderX4000000403000,00%05212,910000500001
Alexander RomanovX9000-3401098030,00%1013915,390000100008
Vasily PodkolzinX10000-10088211070,00%413213,2100000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,940000000101110
Yegor SharangovichX1045,83%2400010,89000000011110
Patrik LaineX0022,22%900000,59000000022001
Elias PetterssonX0047,80%29500000,47000000054000
Tim WasheX1047,47%19800000,48000000021010
Jeffrey VielX0166,67%300000,55000020011001
Alex KillornX1050,00%400000,39000000043001
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,270000000107000
Linus KarlssonX1055,56%900000,22000000044010
Max SassonX0020,00%500000,44000000022001
Joe VelenoX0056,00%10000000,40001000066010
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0042,86%700000,33000000092000
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,190000000103000
Elias PetterssonDX000,00%000000,230001000105000
Tom WillanderX000,00%000004,24000000010000
Aatu RatyX0057,35%13600000,170000000109000
Albert JohanssonX000,00%000000,100000000101000
Nils HoglanderX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Vasily PodkolzinX0030,00%1000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins32100,9332,331800071050000,000037100
Thatcher Demko72320,9102,6942401192120000,000073100

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX10310130155723419297,32%318618,6212382000001
William EklundX10571200022153471914,71%120220,2511222300003
Emmitt FinnieX10549500292741418,52%116216,18022218000012
Brandon MontourX10347-18022141841016,67%1023423,4530392100006
Eetu LuostarinenX10167-4201812247114,17%216516,53055422101114
Timothy LiljegrenX1007742018661120,00%1217917,90000317000017
Jack McBainX10336600172222111013,64%016015,99112618011021
Yegor ChinakhovX10314000942342313,04%119219,1700041700000
Andrei KuzmenkoX10123-240610245214,17%016216,2300031900000
Fabian ZetterlundX1012342088144107,14%113913,8800016000010
J.J. MoserX101230201313129128,33%1923723,67000418000018
John MarinoX10123-6402972414,29%1418518,470001100001
Zach WhitecloudX10123-56028732233,33%819919,9100000011017
Egor ZamulaX10022520482060,00%715715,7400002000017
Liam OhgrenX10101-3007711589,09%011111,070000100000
Oskar BackX2000-100103010,00%02110,530000000000
Keegan KolesarX3000-100203120,00%03210,690000000000
Pontus HolmbergX7000-3003315110,00%18111,5000001000114
William KarlssonX8000-32031210340,00%08710,920000000000
Radek FaksaX10000-320515102100,00%011011,000000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1150,50%20000001,40010000810020
William EklundX1029,17%2400001,19010000620400
Emmitt FinnieX0044,00%2500001,11000003400002
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,60000001300100
Eetu LuostarinenX1040,00%4500000,85000000430010
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,780000003100000
Jack McBainX0050,63%23700000,75000000130100
Yegor ChinakhovX106,25%1600000,42010000044011
Andrei KuzmenkoX0022,22%2700000,37000000011000
Fabian ZetterlundX0027,27%1100000,43000000041000
J.J. MoserX010,00%000000,25000000052001
John MarinoX100,00%000000,32000001100010
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,30000000071001
Egor ZamulaX000,00%000000,250000001100000
Liam OhgrenX0033,33%900000,18110000022000
Oskar BackX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Keegan KolesarX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Pontus HolmbergX000,00%900000,00000000077000
William KarlssonX0050,44%11300000,00000000088000
Radek FaksaX0056,41%11700000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic21010,9062,51120005530000,000020000
Devin Cooley64200,9132,9137100182080001,000462000
Calvin Pickard31100,8982,92123206590000,000028000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason McTavishX8257-14010171731411,76%212415,5602251300000
Ryan HartmanX84264005202581816,00%215619,54011813101325
Jakob ChychrunX8336-4601182131314,29%817822,26213613000011
Kirill KaprizovX8145120310214144,76%013116,3402221800000
Tom WilsonX82242402493015206,67%315419,30000118000123
Aliaksei ProtasX8134-10048269193,85%114117,60011214011223
Jonas SiegenthalerX8044-3801757060,00%917221,5200001011021
Pierre-Luc DuboisX8213-1005101031220,00%19912,4010131300001
Connor McMichaelX8123-220514214104,76%214918,5800048000125
Oliver BjorkstrandX8123-2003715256,67%0769,4910121200000
Ryan LeonardX8202260146156613,33%112315,3800001100000
Brett HowdenX811230012416356,25%29812,310000000013
Martin FehérváryX811244013874114,29%1317221,5100000000022
Mika ZibanejadX402202031013240,00%16516,300112900000
Vincent DesharnaisX80221801032420,00%1112415,4600000000022
Jeff SkinnerX8011-3202775130,00%08710,860000000000
Luke SchennX80111401441020,00%410312,890001000001
Hendrix LapierreX4000100324240,00%0348,430000000001
Matt RoyX8000440785190,00%1417221,4700022000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason McTavishX0051,52%16500001,12000000210010
Ryan HartmanX3050,31%15900000,77000001100120
Jakob ChychrunX010,00%000000,67000002200000
Kirill KaprizovX0050,00%1200000,77000000230000
Tom WilsonX1029,41%1700000,52000000011002
Aliaksei ProtasX0022,22%900000,57000000051001
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,46000000082000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0063,55%10700000,60000000021000
Connor McMichaelX0146,43%5600000,40000000061000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0037,50%800000,79000000260000
Ryan LeonardX0062,50%800000,33000000055100
Brett HowdenX0054,35%4600000,41000001100000
Martin FehérváryX000,00%000000,23000000011010
Mika ZibanejadX0056,10%8200000,61000000040000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,32000000083000
Jeff SkinnerX0050,00%600000,23000000083000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,19000000086000
Hendrix LapierreX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi21000,9620,8670001260010,000017000
Logan Thompson73310,9172,4841200172050000,000071001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX8336-2202511357318,57%114518,1511251500002
Josh MorrisseyX833614081291433,33%316921,1101131000006
Kyle ConnorX8336000212349198,82%013917,3201131500000
Adam LowryX824645513201851011,11%213016,2100001000016
Dylan SambergX80550201646050,00%1214618,2700000000014
Mark ScheifeleX8314-1004162071415,00%114418,0021361500006
Dmitry OrlovX813404012813287,69%1518623,2000051100009
Filip HronekX813402013612298,33%1018623,2800051800001
Cole PerfettiX804402051013560,00%013516,8801121700000
Mark JankowskiX82130002921369,52%08410,450000000000
Emil HeinemanX82136201542051510,00%112715,8500041400000
Vladislav NamestnikovX80221409815580,00%011113,860000000006
Dylan DeMeloX8011-2175757300,00%1712415,5300001000013
Nicolas HagueX8011-1601256150,00%813617,050000000009
Nino NiederreiterX8011020638570,00%010513,060000000007
Morgan BarronX80000201435170,00%19812,2900000000115
Gage GoncalvesX8000-6001146150,00%010012,5300001400000
Oliver KapanenX8000-500019185110,00%212215,2500031300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX1014,29%700000,83010002200100
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,71000001100100
Kyle ConnorX0133,33%1200000,87110000011020
Adam LowryX1050,57%17600000,93001000320010
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,68000000380000
Mark ScheifeleX1053,42%16100000,56010000021001
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,43000000011001
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,43000000031000
Cole PerfettiX0023,08%1300000,59000000180000
Mark JankowskiX0050,49%10300000,72000000066001
Emil HeinemanX0021,43%1400000,47000000022100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0036,36%1100000,36000000086000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,16000000083000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,15000000082000
Nino NiederreiterX0071,43%700000,19000000083000
Morgan BarronX0028,57%700000,00000000088000
Gage GoncalvesX0033,33%600000,00000000088000
Oliver KapanenX0047,44%15600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck51310,9092,5730400131430000,333353100
Eric Comrie32100,9103,001800091000010,000035000