Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Eichel (VGK)X10310130155723419297,32%318618,6212382000001
2Cale Makar (COL)X921113320111019121110,53%1321023,36134619000212
3Connor McDavid (EDM)X87512-300102241132217,07%216120,1231482300000
4Alex DeBrincat (TBL)X85712200894372711,63%014117,6722451500001
5Chris Kreider (NAS)X857128204142231822,73%113316,5820242700002
6Auston Matthews (TOR)X105712520224519339,80%320220,16123825000027
7William Eklund (VGK)X10571200022153471914,71%120220,2511222300003
8Cutter Gauthier (ANA)X86511040261231141619,35%117521,8602272100007
9William Nylander (TOR)X10651110031246122613,04%418018,0321382400000
10Jake Guentzel (TBL)X85611340121829152817,24%114317,9312351500002
11Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X956110209225713378,77%317219,11224112000001
12Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X956111201142751518,52%017919,89000316000218
13Steven Stamkos (NAS)X83811620852772511,11%113817,21022102700007
14Neal Pionk (VAN)X10011116802010177170,00%1623423,43000614000017
15Robert Thomas (OTT)X955106004233331815,15%318820,84213515000219
16Anton Lundell (CBJ)X7461062013131681925,00%012417,6720241400000
17Brady Tkachuk (OTT)X9461076021123152712,90%117719,6612352000002
18Boone Jenner (NYR)X114610110024102692815,38%219818,0110162601101
19Travis Konecny (PHI)X114610-360152227142114,81%220818,9510132100003
20Miro Heiskanen (DAL)X8371054011171081530,00%1018923,6712321800006
21Brock Nelson (NYI)X8549300122031102016,13%416420,50011315000012
22Emmitt Finnie (VGK)X10549500292741418,52%116216,18022218000012
23Anze Kopitar (EDM)X84592006193241112,50%215319,1812391800002
24Rickard Rakell (NJD)X84593004222271318,18%012815,9621351600003
25Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X945970069228918,18%017219,1601122000000
26Marco Rossi (MIN)X9459-10018242491716,67%016117,9303311900000
27Pavel Zacha (BOS)X945944052931111912,90%117018,90011318000016
28Alexis Lafreniere (NYR)X1145940081126112215,38%320218,3901152200000
29Owen Tippett (PHI)X11459-36012132973313,79%421119,18011220000212
30Brad Marchand (BOS)X736944012202032215,00%116223,12011313011024
31Dylan Holloway (EDM)X8369-1002092391813,04%314718,3501131800001
32Leo Carlsson (ANA)X8369-10081228101210,71%214117,62000212000014
33Logan Cooley (ANA)X836920013183312229,09%117321,5812391800007
34Roope Hintz (DAL)X8369-22010122371713,04%316620,8113421900013
35Artturi Lehkonen (CBJ)X7279620814248188,33%112617,9801141400003
36Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X82798202116248288,33%316520,6101131800002
37Quinn Hughes (NAS)X82793003111771411,76%520725,871231334000017
38Roman Josi (NAS)X8279320941751311,76%1420525,570111034000118
39Jake McCabe (TOR)X102797801112138515,38%2021821,7911229000019
40Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X11279-41402316145514,29%2026123,72101518000019
41Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X8189-3002392910213,45%215118,8902282300000
42Jake Sanderson (OTT)X91890201018225114,55%1422525,02112923000018
43Jack Hughes (NJD)X85387002132552020,00%016320,3310131800005
44Jordan Staal (UTA)X1053834010333742313,51%118718,70101717000019
45Yegor Sharangovich (VAN)X1053800031828101817,86%218017,96101411000011
46Pavel Dorofeyev (ANA)X84483003831101312,90%016420,4811261700000
47Leon Draisaitl (COL)X944810051230123313,33%016818,6411212000001
48Zach Hyman (COL)X94482401552541616,00%016618,3900021900000
49Artemi Panarin (NYR)X114484001113372512,12%021519,5001132910113
50Kirill Marchenko (CBJ)X7358600691511620,00%113218,9002201400008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Igor Shesterkin (NYR)75020,9491,5343020112150100,667674
2Jacob Markstrom (NJD)76100,9291,7042301121690000,000071
3Stuart Skinner (UTA)64200,9451,8136400111990100,667364
4Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (BUF)64200,9371,8336001111740100,000063
5Scott Wedgewood (NAS)87100,9251,8848001152010100,000080
6Dan Vladar (CAR)85200,9381,9243701142270000,000073
7Filip Gustavsson (SAN)75110,9311,9742500142040000,833672
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)85300,9291,9848403162260001,000380
9Anthony Stolarz (PIT)73300,9232,0640801141820000,000064
10John Gibson (DET)64110,9152,1336701131530000,667362