Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Lehigh Valley Phantoms
GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 29 | GA: 20 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Anders Sundqvist | Morale : 54 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #129 vs Syracuse Crunch

Game Center
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
5-1-0, 10pts
4
7 Springfield Thunderbirds
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-0-0Home Record2-2-0
2-1-0Home Record1-1-0
5-1-0Last 10 Games3-3-0
4.83Goals Per Game3.83
3.33Goals Against Per Game3.67
33.33%Power Play Percentage38.46%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage57.14%
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
5-1-0, 10pts
6
4 Springfield Thunderbirds
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-0-0Home Record2-2-0
2-1-0Home Record1-1-0
5-1-0Last 10 Games3-3-0
4.83Goals Per Game3.83
3.33Goals Against Per Game3.67
33.33%Power Play Percentage38.46%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage57.14%
Syracuse Crunch
2-2-2, 6pts
2026-10-24
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
5-1-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record3-0-0
1-1-2Away Record2-1-0
2-2-2Last 10 Games5-1-0
2.67Goals Per Game4.83
2.67Goals Against Per Game4.83
6.67%Power Play Percentage33.33%
64.29%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Belleville Senators
4-1-2, 10pts
2026-10-25
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
5-1-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
3-0-2Home Record3-0-0
1-1-0Away Record2-1-0
4-1-2Last 10 Games5-1-0
3.29Goals Per Game4.83
3.14Goals Against Per Game4.83
35.29%Power Play Percentage33.33%
90.48%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
5-1-0, 10pts
2026-10-30
Rochester Americans
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-0-0Home Record2-0-0
2-1-0Away Record2-2-0
5-1-0Last 10 Games4-2-0
4.83Goals Per Game3.67
3.33Goals Against Per Game3.67
33.33%Power Play Percentage33.33%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Team Leaders
Tyler BoucherGoals
Tyler Boucher
4
Assists
Adam Engstrom
7
Points
Alex Bump
9
Plus/Minus
Adam Engstrom
7
Pheonix CopleyWins
Pheonix Copley
3
Aleksei KolosovSave Percentage
Aleksei Kolosov
0.902

Team Stats
Goals For
29
4.83 GFG
Shots For
195
32.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
33.3%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.3%
Goals Against
20
3.33 GAA
Shots Against
183
30.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
66.7%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.1%
Team Info

General ManagerAnders Sundqvist
DivisionMetropolitan
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team25
Farm Team22
Contract Limit47 / 60
Prospects29


Team History

This Season5-1-0 (10PTS)
History87-72-11 (0.512%)
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0 - 0
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alex Bump (R)0XX100.00745593716267726755747459574444056630211775,000$
2Zack Ostapchuk0X100.009180876379628260886565654951440596102242,350,000$
3Adam Beckman0X100.0060528763565088647559665758464605658N0242900,000$
4Brett Berard0XX100.00755586606663755955616063534646056580231850,000$
5Joey Anderson0XX100.0063359362585080635559635656524905657N0271900,000$
6Tyler Boucher0XX100.00736179616050786255596161554545056570221850,000$
7Xavier Parent0X100.00675781625250866375596354564847051570241875,000$
8Owen Sillinger0X100.0067558559575089607559595253545005656N0281975,000$
9Jon-Randall Avon0X100.00603493605250776275596055544444056550221850,000$
10Tristan Allard0X100.00715783576050895675585657504545051550231947,500$
11Eduard Sale0X100.00613493606050836145586055544343056550202909,166$
12Devin Kaplan (R)0X100.00736081566250795775565455494444049540211775,000$
13Adam Engstrom0X100.00673891647462776125605874534444056610211896,667$
14Christian Wolanin45X100.0060349363595081602559557251605305659N0301975,000$
15Ethan Samson0X100.00675687606150745825565471504444056580221850,000$
16Helge Grans0X100.00683789556450855225525066454545056560231787,500$
17Ty Murchison (R)0X100.00706077565850695425515071464545057560221775,000$
18Hunter McDonald0X100.00716079526050874725504568414545051550232912,500$
Scratches
1Filip Mesar0X100.00603391575550905845585656514444048540211886,666$
2Noah Powell (R)0XX100.00695687536050605553535256474343048510201775,000$
3Oliver Bonk (R)0X100.00613389605850775925555363504343048550201775,000$
4Ryan Johnson0X100.00625285585250825625545160474646044540242775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068508760605280595058586151464505457
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Pheonix Copley0100.006861478068716166676556726304865N0331975,000$
2Aleksei Kolosov0100.0065644876657361606763595248057620231850,000$
Scratches
1Carson Bjarnason (R)0100.0065614777595754515760504442051560201775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006662477864675959646355565105261
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex BumpLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW6369320383812237.89%112220.4311258000081142.86%2100001.4701000200
2Tyler BoucherLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW6448540861951521.05%110818.0312318000030050.00%600001.4800000010
3Adam EngstromLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D607772011114070%713522.650001800009000%000001.0300000000
4Adam BeckmanLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C615650041516596.25%111118.5900028000041054.62%13000001.0811000000
5Joey AndersonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW642640047153726.67%09916.6300002000000128.57%700001.2000000011
6Brett BerardLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW62462805695822.22%010116.8801104000000033.33%900001.1800000000
7Denver BarkeyPhiladelphia FlyersLW3336100241851616.67%16521.7201115000060046.15%1300101.8411000100
8Helge GransLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D62463005372328.57%510918.330111300003100%000001.0900000002
9Zack OstapchukLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C615611151611136177.69%010918.2100004000040061.48%13500001.1001100010
10Ethan SamsonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D6235-14051091722.22%1012120.252022700008000%000000.8200000000
11Christian WolaninLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D6033600563340%613522.5701108000010000%000000.4400000000
12Owen SillingerLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C61233209572414.29%17813.0900003000001060.78%5100000.7600000000
13Xavier ParentLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C41231005811379.09%05714.4600000000000055.56%7200001.0400000100
14Hunter McDonaldLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D42023007130166.67%26817.160000000001000%000000.5800000000
15Eduard SaleLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)RW60222200473110%08514.2100003000000066.67%600000.4700000000
16Ty MurchisonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D6112-17515540025.00%1011419.120110400006000%000000.3500001000
17Devin KaplanLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C31011001320050.00%0248.0300000000050067.50%4000000.8300000000
18Jon-Randall AvonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C6000000246220%0457.5700000000040037.93%290000000000000
19Noah PowellLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW2000-100511110%0199.960000000000000%30000000000000
20Oliver BonkLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D2000100201100%43417.270000000000000%00000000000000
21Tristan AllardLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C4000100111010%0205.1300000000010050.00%20000000000000
22Filip MesarLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)RW2000-100121020%12010.060000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average1082853814542101161211955914514.36%50179016.58481213800000804255.53%52400100.9024101433
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleyLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)43100.8853.8222020141220000.750440010
2Aleksei KolosovLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)32000.9022.50144006610000024000
Team Total or Average75100.8913.293652020183000464010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam BeckmanLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C242001-05-10CANNo160 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo22026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$803,571$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------Yes--------Link / NHL Link
Adam EngstromLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D212003-11-17SWENo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-06-19NoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$800,596$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Aleksei KolosovLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)G232002-01-04RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Alex BumpLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW212003-11-20USAYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Brett BerardLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW232002-09-09USANo174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Carson BjarnasonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)G202005-06-30CANYes176 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Christian WolaninLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D301995-03-17CANNo174 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Devin KaplanLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C212004-01-10USAYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Eduard SaleLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)RW202005-03-10CZENo178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-06-19NoNo22026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm909,166$811,755$0$0$No909,166$--------909,166$--------No--------Link
Ethan SamsonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D222003-08-23CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Filip MesarLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)RW212004-01-03SVKNo168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-06-19NoNo12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$791,666$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Helge GransLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D232002-05-10SWENo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm787,500$703,125$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Hunter McDonaldLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D232002-05-11USANo179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$814,732$0$0$No912,500$--------912,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joey AndersonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW271998-06-19USANo189 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree Agent2025-06-21NoNo12026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$803,571$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jon-Randall AvonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C222003-07-04CANNo173 Lbs5 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Noah PowellLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW202005-02-02USAYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Oliver BonkLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D202005-01-09CANYes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Owen SillingerLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C281997-09-23CANNo183 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Pheonix CopleyLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)G331992-01-18USANo200 Lbs6 ft4YesNoFree AgentYesYes12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan JohnsonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D242001-07-24USANo160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2024-07-30NoNo22026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tristan AllardLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C232002-06-23CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-09FalseFalsePro & Farm947,500$845,982$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ty MurchisonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D222003-02-02USAYes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Tyler BoucherLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW222003-01-16USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Xavier ParentLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C242001-03-23CANNo165 Lbs5 ft7NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$781,250$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Zack OstapchukLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C222003-05-29CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo42026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,350,000$2,098,214$0$0$No2,350,000$2,350,000$2,350,000$------2,350,000$2,350,000$2,350,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2523.16183 Lbs6 ft01.28918,600$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex BumpZack OstapchukBrett Berard35122
2Tyler BoucherAdam BeckmanJoey Anderson30122
3Owen SillingerXavier ParentEduard Sale20122
4Tristan AllardDevin KaplanJon-Randall Avon15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam EngstromChristian Wolanin35122
2Ethan SamsonTy Murchison30122
3Helge GransHunter McDonald20122
4Adam EngstromChristian Wolanin15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex BumpZack OstapchukBrett Berard60122
2Tyler BoucherAdam BeckmanJoey Anderson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam EngstromChristian Wolanin60122
2Ethan SamsonTy Murchison40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Devin KaplanTyler Boucher60122
2Jon-Randall AvonTristan Allard40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam EngstromChristian Wolanin60122
2Ethan SamsonTy Murchison40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jon-Randall Avon60122Adam EngstromChristian Wolanin60122
2Zack Ostapchuk40122Ethan SamsonTy Murchison40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex BumpZack Ostapchuk60122
2Adam BeckmanBrett Berard40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam EngstromChristian Wolanin60122
2Ethan SamsonTy Murchison40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex BumpZack OstapchukBrett BerardAdam EngstromChristian Wolanin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex BumpZack OstapchukBrett BerardAdam EngstromChristian Wolanin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jon-Randall Avon, Tristan Allard, Devin KaplanJon-Randall Avon, Tristan AllardDevin Kaplan
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Helge Grans, Hunter McDonald, Ethan SamsonHelge GransHunter McDonald, Ethan Samson
Penalty Shots
Alex Bump, Zack Ostapchuk, Adam Beckman, Brett Berard, Xavier Parent
Goalie
#1 : Pheonix Copley, #2 : Aleksei Kolosov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Alex Bump, Zack Ostapchuk, Adam Beckman, Brett Berard, Xavier Parent, Tyler Boucher, Joey Anderson, Owen Sillinger, Eduard Sale, Jon-Randall Avon
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Adam Engstrom, Christian Wolanin, Ethan Samson, Ty Murchison, Helge Grans


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Cleveland Monsters2100001011562100001011560000000000041.0001120310091452765964688532110455240.00%50100.00%010019351.81%11220255.45%7912264.75%147100133438343
2Hartford Wolf Pack22000000844110000005321100000031241.00081321009145251596468852156434250.00%3166.67%010019351.81%11220255.45%7912264.75%147100133438343
3Springfield Thunderbirds211000001011-100000000000211000001011-120.500102030009145268596468878142828300.00%7442.86%010019351.81%11220255.45%7912264.75%147100133438343
Total64100010292093200001016883210000013121100.83329538200914521955964688183504411612433.33%15566.67%010019351.81%11220255.45%7912264.75%147100133438343
_Since Last GM Reset64100010292093200001016883210000013121100.83329538200914521955964688183504411612433.33%15566.67%010019351.81%11220255.45%7912264.75%147100133438343
_Vs Conference43000010199103200001016881100000031281.000193352009145212759646881053616889444.44%8187.50%010019351.81%11220255.45%7912264.75%147100133438343
_Vs Division43000010199103200001016881100000031281.000193352009145212759646881053616889444.44%8187.50%010019351.81%11220255.45%7912264.75%147100133438343

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
610W1295382195183504411600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64100102920
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200010168
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001312
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
510000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12433.33%15566.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
596468891452
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10019351.81%11220255.45%7912264.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
147100133438343


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
5 - 2026-10-0316Hartford Wolf Pack3Lehigh Valley Phantoms5WBox score
12 - 2026-10-1043Cleveland Monsters2Lehigh Valley Phantoms7WBox score
13 - 2026-10-1156Cleveland Monsters3Lehigh Valley Phantoms4WXXBox score
16 - 2026-10-1465Lehigh Valley Phantoms3Hartford Wolf Pack1WBox score
18 - 2026-10-1672Lehigh Valley Phantoms4Springfield Thunderbirds7LBox score
19 - 2026-10-1785Lehigh Valley Phantoms6Springfield Thunderbirds4WBox score
26 - 2026-10-24129Syracuse Crunch-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
27 - 2026-10-25132Belleville Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
32 - 2026-10-30151Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Rochester Americans-
34 - 2026-11-01168Providence Bruins-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
37 - 2026-11-04175Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
39 - 2026-11-06187Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
40 - 2026-11-07204Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Bridgeport Islanders-
46 - 2026-11-13229Bridgeport Islanders-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
47 - 2026-11-14240Charlotte Checkers-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
48 - 2026-11-15255Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
53 - 2026-11-20280Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
54 - 2026-11-21288Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
58 - 2026-11-25311Providence Bruins-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
61 - 2026-11-28335Providence Bruins-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
62 - 2026-11-29343Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
65 - 2026-12-02355Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
68 - 2026-12-05377Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
69 - 2026-12-06388Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
74 - 2026-12-11407Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
75 - 2026-12-12415Charlotte Checkers-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
76 - 2026-12-13432Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
81 - 2026-12-18454Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Iowa Wild-
82 - 2026-12-19466Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Iowa Wild-
90 - 2026-12-27486Hartford Wolf Pack-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
92 - 2026-12-29501Rochester Americans-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
95 - 2027-01-01522Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
96 - 2027-01-02531Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Syracuse Crunch-
102 - 2027-01-08561Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Charlotte Checkers-
103 - 2027-01-09572Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Charlotte Checkers-
106 - 2027-01-12587Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
109 - 2027-01-15604Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
110 - 2027-01-16623Utica Comet-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
111 - 2027-01-17628Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
116 - 2027-01-22652Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack-
117 - 2027-01-23663Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Springfield Thunderbirds-
118 - 2027-01-24676Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Providence Bruins-
121 - 2027-01-27684Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
123 - 2027-01-29692Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Syracuse Crunch-
124 - 2027-01-30708Syracuse Crunch-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
128 - 2027-02-03724Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
130 - 2027-02-05739Springfield Thunderbirds-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
131 - 2027-02-06758Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
137 - 2027-02-12762Charlotte Checkers-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
142 - 2027-02-17801Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
145 - 2027-02-20819Iowa Wild-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
146 - 2027-02-21830Iowa Wild-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
149 - 2027-02-24846Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack-
151 - 2027-02-26856Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Providence Bruins-
153 - 2027-02-28879Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Providence Bruins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
158 - 2027-03-05899Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Utica Comet-
159 - 2027-03-06913Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
160 - 2027-03-07920Hartford Wolf Pack-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
165 - 2027-03-12946Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
166 - 2027-03-13958Hershey Bears-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
173 - 2027-03-201005Springfield Thunderbirds-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
174 - 2027-03-211017Springfield Thunderbirds-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
177 - 2027-03-241030Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
179 - 2027-03-261035Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Cleveland Monsters-
180 - 2027-03-271049Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Cleveland Monsters-
183 - 2027-03-301062Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Charlotte Checkers-
184 - 2027-03-311070Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Charlotte Checkers-
187 - 2027-04-031092Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
188 - 2027-04-041107Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
191 - 2027-04-071115Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-
193 - 2027-04-091125Charlotte Checkers-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
194 - 2027-04-101142Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hershey Bears-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
33 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
251,587$ 2,296,501$ 2,296,501$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
11,717$ 251,587$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 175 11,717$ 2,050,475$




Lehigh Valley Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Anthony Richard164739917246217929960911.99%54348821.27132134523031010551.67%20.9927
2Olle Lycksell82706713732412910039717.63%46168920.602219414610183331.54%51.6213
3Nicolas Deslauriers1644868116-271364292215518.71%64292117.81591429022117227.38%00.7924
4Brett Berard1706051111154120720649412.15%35275816.22471143000515435.56%10.8013
5Zack Ostapchuk170247296-17923343052928.22%51300117.66213153210132054.55%00.6423

Lehigh Valley Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Aleksei Kolosov60341840.9132.5933774314616760410.60010
2Ivan Fedotov67312250.8674.043565402401810933521.0006
3Mitchell Weeks32121510.8883.43171600988740100.7504
4Cal Petersen3271610.8554.66137701107737399200.3333
5Pheonix Copley43100.8853.8222020141220000.7504

Lehigh Valley Phantoms Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202482323804521328350-22411914042111891741541132400310139176-378232853986721611221396266068099697022254980962919712086832.69%2438166.67%2769155849.36%741163045.46%657135348.56%170391416487831596785
2025823633054312482408412015024001221101241161803031126130-4932484306781390836712252880385583946249072838316911573019.11%1593279.87%41362265551.30%1366267351.10%671133950.11%1927130519096221118558
2026641000102920932000010168832100000131211029538200914521955964688183504411612433.33%15566.67%010019351.81%11220255.45%7912264.75%147100133438343
Total Regular Season170727209962605610-5854129066213272923585314303341278318-40185605102216273416021921120538315421915187776522215871056377837710227.06%41711871.70%62231440650.64%2219450549.26%1407281450.00%377823213692144927981387
Playoff
Total Playoff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Lehigh Valley Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA