Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Bakerfield Condors
GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 17 | PP%: 8.33% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Kristoffer Näsström | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #105 vs Colorado Eagles

Game Center
Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
3
1 Calgary Wranglers
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record2-2-0
1-3-0Home Record2-0-2
2-3-0Last 10 Games4-2-2
2.40Goals Per Game3.13
3.40Goals Against Per Game2.63
8.33%Power Play Percentage9.09%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage93.75%
Calgary Wranglers
4-2-2, 10pts
2
3 Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
2-2-0Home Record1-0-0
2-0-2Home Record1-3-0
4-2-2Last 10 Games2-3-0
3.13Goals Per Game2.40
2.63Goals Against Per Game3.40
9.09%Power Play Percentage8.33%
93.75%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
2026-10-23
Colorado Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-3-0Away Record2-1-1
2-3-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
2.40Goals Per Game2.33
3.40Goals Against Per Game2.33
8.33%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
2026-10-24
Colorado Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-3-0Away Record2-1-1
2-3-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
2.40Goals Per Game2.33
3.40Goals Against Per Game2.33
8.33%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Abbotsford Canucks
3-3-0, 6pts
2026-10-30
Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record1-0-0
2-2-0Away Record1-3-0
3-3-0Last 10 Games2-3-0
2.83Goals Per Game2.40
2.33Goals Against Per Game2.40
14.29%Power Play Percentage8.33%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Juho Lammikko
3
Assists
Juho Lammikko
3
Points
Juho Lammikko
6
Plus/Minus
Juho Lammikko
1
Wins
Connor Ungar
2
Save Percentage
Connor Ungar
0.929

Team Stats
Goals For
12
2.40 GFG
Shots For
132
26.40 Avg
Power Play Percentage
8.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.9%
Goals Against
17
3.40 GAA
Shots Against
133
26.60 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.7%
Team Info

General ManagerKristoffer Näsström
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainBrian Pinho
Assistant #1Shane Lachance
Assistant #2Damien Carfagna


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team20
Contract Limit48 / 60
Prospects23


Team History

This Season2-3-0 (4PTS)
History81-69-9 (0.509%)
Playoff Appearances1
Playoff Record (W-L)1 - 4 (0.200%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Juho Lammikko0X100.0084419565776164688068625542544905160N0291975,000$
2Nolan Foote0X100.00835485617163816145606360554847051590241975,000$
3Cameron Hebig0X100.0061338963555088637562655557565105158N0281800,000$
4Dillon Dube0X100.0060349364565077657561655658524905158N0271975,000$
5Roby Jarventie (R)0X100.00673689636350856445616363574545051580231775,000$
6Gabe Klassen0X100.0063359162575084644560615956444405557N0221775,000$
7Hudson Fasching0X100.0067389556655087554556566050585205156N0301775,000$
8Shane Lachance (R) (A)0XX100.00653693586450855955585854524444051550221775,000$
9Karsen Dorwart0XX100.0060349357585089575556575351454505154N0231775,000$
10Rhett Pitlick0XX100.0059328958525084595558565251484704854N0241775,000$
11Carter King0X100.0062359554585087537555545348464605153N0241800,000$
12Sean Chisholm0XX100.0071568552615080515553535746484705053N0241800,000$
13Dennis Cholowski0X100.0064409361736557572558517641545005160N0271975,000$
14Damien Carfagna (A)0X100.0063359158595087562553537348454505158N0221800,000$
15Mitchell Vande Sompel0X100.0063348958565072582552517148565105157N0281800,000$
16Connor Clattenburg (R)0X100.00818561556050705425494866454343051550201775,000$
17Eamon Powell0X100.0062528558555066552554486546454505154N0231800,000$
18John Prokop0X100.0059339154585066512550486544464605153N0241800,000$
Scratches
1Tyler Angle0X100.0058329158525085587560566051484704555N0241775,000$
2Shawn Element0X100.0067548554565072547552575650504804553N0251775,000$
3Shane Bowers0X100.00705881535850675275555255465048048520261800,000$
4Matt Copponi (R)0XX100.00645487525750695155525454474444045510221775,000$
5Tag Bertuzzi0X100.0060309945605058427548445339484704547N0241850,000$
6Jake Boltmann0X100.0063369550615058452448406538464604552N0231775,000$
7Christian Felton0X100.00552899465650584224444161375048045500251795,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065419057605275565055546048494704955
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Connor Ungar (R)0100.0065514375646060636567505246052600231775,000$
2Luke Cavallin0100.0062494275635455575861505447047560241850,000$
Scratches
1Jeremy Brodeur0100.005745407352474648525550625104752N0281800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006148427460545456586150564804956
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Juho LammikkoBakerfield Condors (EDM)C53361202111371223.08%010821.73011010000050151.52%9900001.1001000010
2Dennis CholowskiBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5224-2207890722.22%911022.201015900003000%000000.7200000001
3Connor ClattenburgBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5033-2201566120%69719.580002800003000%000000.6100000100
4Hudson FaschingBakerfield Condors (EDM)RW5112-10044114109.09%18717.5800009000001028.57%700000.4500000100
5Cameron HebigBakerfield Condors (EDM)C5112-1206614087.14%08517.1400012000000051.81%8300000.4711000000
6Damien CarfagnaBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5022-320244030%710420.990003800003000%000000.3800000000
7Dillon DubeBakerfield Condors (EDM)C5112-50048911011.11%18617.2500019000010046.30%10800000.4600000010
8Eamon PowellBakerfield Condors (EDM)D51120007291411.11%118817.740002300000000%000000.4500000000
9Roby JarventieBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW5112-1203112688.33%08016.04000110000020016.67%1200000.5000000000
10Nolan FooteBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW502210011192120%39418.89011210000170020.00%1000000.4201000000
11Karsen DorwartBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW5101-1002153620.00%18016.0900000000000025.00%400000.2500000000
12Mitchell Vande SompelBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5011-5002103110%810020.080000900003000%000000.2000000000
13Carter KingBakerfield Condors (EDM)C5000-200052130%0418.2400010000000051.72%290000000000000
14Brian PinhoEdmonton OilersLW/RW4000-3001714580%16015.1600038000100025.00%40000000000000
15Gabe KlassenBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW2000000223110%03216.42000010000000100.00%10000000000000
16John ProkopBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5000-200123130%109218.470000300004000%00000000000000
17Shane BowersBakerfield Condors (EDM)C4000-200000110%0102.58000000000000100.00%20000000000000
18Rhett PitlickBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW1000-100000210%01111.300000000000000%00000000000000
19Sean ChisholmBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW4000-200231060%0399.930000000000000%40000000000000
20Shane LachanceBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW5000-4003150110%08817.6100002000000062.50%80000000000000
Team Total or Average90111829-351207482132371178.33%58150316.70123211100002391147.17%37100000.3913000221
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor UngarBakerfield Condors (EDM)22000.9291.44125003420001.000320000
2Jeremy BrodeurBakerfield Condors (EDM)10000.8645.1435003220000003000
3Luke CavallinBakerfield Condors (EDM)30300.8414.621430011690000032000
Team Total or Average62300.8723.373030017133000355000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Cameron HebigBakerfield Condors (EDM)C281997-01-21CANNo168 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Carter KingBakerfield Condors (EDM)C242001-08-30USANo190 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Christian FeltonBakerfield Condors (EDM)D252000-02-04USANo165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-30FalseFalsePro & Farm795,000$705,765$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Connor ClattenburgBakerfield Condors (EDM)D202005-05-02CANYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Connor UngarBakerfield Condors (EDM)G232002-01-12CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Damien CarfagnaBakerfield Condors (EDM)D222002-12-12USANo185 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Dennis CholowskiBakerfield Condors (EDM)D271998-02-15CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dillon DubeBakerfield Condors (EDM)C271998-07-20CANNo175 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Eamon PowellBakerfield Condors (EDM)D232002-05-10USANo155 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Gabe KlassenBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW222003-06-30CANNo182 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Hudson FaschingBakerfield Condors (EDM)RW301995-07-28USANo214 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jake BoltmannBakerfield Condors (EDM)D232001-10-19USANo200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jeremy BrodeurBakerfield Condors (EDM)G281996-10-29CANNo170 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
John ProkopBakerfield Condors (EDM)D242001-05-13USANo165 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Juho LammikkoBakerfield Condors (EDM)C291996-01-29FINNo191 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Karsen DorwartBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW232002-09-17USANo175 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Luke CavallinBakerfield Condors (EDM)G242001-04-29CANNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-17FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matt CopponiBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW222003-06-04USAYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Mitchell Vande SompelBakerfield Condors (EDM)D281997-02-11CANNo180 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nolan FooteBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW242000-11-29USANo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Rhett PitlickBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW242001-02-07USANo154 Lbs5 ft8YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Roby JarventieBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW232002-09-08FINYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Sean ChisholmBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW242001-01-26CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Shane BowersBakerfield Condors (EDM)C261999-07-30CANNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Shane LachanceBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW222003-08-30USAYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Shawn ElementBakerfield Condors (EDM)C252000-04-23CANNo179 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tag BertuzziBakerfield Condors (EDM)C242001-02-18CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Tyler AngleBakerfield Condors (EDM)C242000-09-30CANNo155 Lbs5 ft8YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.57183 Lbs6 ft01.00817,679$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nolan FooteJuho LammikkoHudson Fasching35122
2Roby JarventieCameron HebigShane Lachance30122
3Gabe KlassenDillon DubeKarsen Dorwart20122
4Rhett PitlickCarter KingSean Chisholm15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna35122
2Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg30122
3Eamon PowellJohn Prokop20122
4Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nolan FooteJuho LammikkoHudson Fasching60122
2Roby JarventieCameron HebigShane Lachance40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna60122
2Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juho LammikkoNolan Foote60122
2Cameron HebigRoby Jarventie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna60122
2Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juho Lammikko60122Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna60122
2Nolan Foote40122Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juho LammikkoNolan Foote60122
2Cameron HebigRoby Jarventie40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna60122
2Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nolan FooteJuho LammikkoHudson FaschingDennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nolan FooteJuho LammikkoHudson FaschingDennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dillon Dube, Gabe Klassen, Karsen DorwartDillon Dube, Gabe KlassenKarsen Dorwart
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eamon Powell, John Prokop, Mitchell Vande SompelEamon PowellJohn Prokop, Mitchell Vande Sompel
Penalty Shots
Juho Lammikko, Nolan Foote, Cameron Hebig, Roby Jarventie, Dillon Dube
Goalie
#1 : Connor Ungar, #2 : Luke Cavallin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Juho Lammikko, Nolan Foote, Cameron Hebig, Roby Jarventie, Dillon Dube, Gabe Klassen, Hudson Fasching, Shane Lachance, Karsen Dorwart, Rhett Pitlick
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dennis Cholowski, Damien Carfagna, Mitchell Vande Sompel, Connor Clattenburg, Eamon Powell


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Calgary Wranglers31100010810-2100000103212110000058-340.6678111900434170473746575361046700.00%40100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
2Henderson Silver Knights2020000047-3000000000002020000047-300.000471100434162473746558222285120.00%10100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
Total513000101217-51000001032141300000915-640.40012183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
_Since Last GM Reset513000101217-51000001032141300000915-640.40012183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
_Vs Conference513000101217-51000001032141300000915-640.40012183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
_Vs Division513000101217-51000001032141300000915-640.40012183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
54W212183013213358127400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51300101217
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001032
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000915
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1218.33%50100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
47374654341
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11678118387034


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
5 - 2026-10-0310Bakerfield Condors3Henderson Silver Knights4LBox score
6 - 2026-10-0422Bakerfield Condors1Henderson Silver Knights3LBox score
11 - 2026-10-0932Bakerfield Condors2Calgary Wranglers7LBox score
13 - 2026-10-1153Bakerfield Condors3Calgary Wranglers1WBox score
19 - 2026-10-1777Calgary Wranglers2Bakerfield Condors3WXXBox score
25 - 2026-10-23105Bakerfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-
26 - 2026-10-24117Bakerfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-
32 - 2026-10-30145Abbotsford Canucks-Bakerfield Condors-
34 - 2026-11-01162Bakerfield Condors-San Jose Barracuda-
39 - 2026-11-06180Bakerfield Condors-San Jose Barracuda-
40 - 2026-11-07195Bakerfield Condors-San Jose Barracuda-
43 - 2026-11-10212Calgary Wranglers-Bakerfield Condors-
46 - 2026-11-13233San Diego Gulls-Bakerfield Condors-
47 - 2026-11-14243Colorado Eagles-Bakerfield Condors-
50 - 2026-11-17263Colorado Eagles-Bakerfield Condors-
51 - 2026-11-18265Bakerfield Condors-San Diego Gulls-
54 - 2026-11-21287Henderson Silver Knights-Bakerfield Condors-
55 - 2026-11-22297Cochella Valley Firebirds-Bakerfield Condors-
60 - 2026-11-27317Bakerfield Condors-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
61 - 2026-11-28328Abbotsford Canucks-Bakerfield Condors-
64 - 2026-12-01349Bakerfield Condors-San Jose Barracuda-
68 - 2026-12-05379Ontario Reign-Bakerfield Condors-
69 - 2026-12-06383Bakerfield Condors-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
72 - 2026-12-09394Bakerfield Condors-Henderson Silver Knights-
74 - 2026-12-11403Bakerfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
75 - 2026-12-12414Bakerfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
79 - 2026-12-16442Henderson Silver Knights-Bakerfield Condors-
81 - 2026-12-18457San Jose Barracuda-Bakerfield Condors-
82 - 2026-12-19469San Jose Barracuda-Bakerfield Condors-
90 - 2026-12-27492San Jose Barracuda-Bakerfield Condors-
96 - 2027-01-02532Ontario Reign-Bakerfield Condors-
97 - 2027-01-03540Colorado Eagles-Bakerfield Condors-
102 - 2027-01-08556Bakerfield Condors-Calgary Wranglers-
104 - 2027-01-10580Bakerfield Condors-Calgary Wranglers-
107 - 2027-01-13594Manitoba Moose-Bakerfield Condors-
109 - 2027-01-15605Manitoba Moose-Bakerfield Condors-
111 - 2027-01-17625Bakerfield Condors-Ontario Reign-
114 - 2027-01-20643Henderson Silver Knights-Bakerfield Condors-
116 - 2027-01-22649Cochella Valley Firebirds-Bakerfield Condors-
117 - 2027-01-23657Bakerfield Condors-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
120 - 2027-01-26679Bakerfield Condors-San Diego Gulls-
123 - 2027-01-29686Calgary Wranglers-Bakerfield Condors-
124 - 2027-01-30700Calgary Wranglers-Bakerfield Condors-
128 - 2027-02-03722Henderson Silver Knights-Bakerfield Condors-
130 - 2027-02-05736Ontario Reign-Bakerfield Condors-
131 - 2027-02-06745Bakerfield Condors-Ontario Reign-
137 - 2027-02-12759Bakerfield Condors-Rockford IceHogs-
138 - 2027-02-13771Bakerfield Condors-Rockford IceHogs-
142 - 2027-02-17794Bakerfield Condors-Henderson Silver Knights-
144 - 2027-02-19804Bakerfield Condors-Ontario Reign-
145 - 2027-02-20822Ontario Reign-Bakerfield Condors-
148 - 2027-02-23835Bakerfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
149 - 2027-02-24840Bakerfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
152 - 2027-02-27863Bakerfield Condors-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
153 - 2027-02-28877Cochella Valley Firebirds-Bakerfield Condors-
156 - 2027-03-03887Colorado Eagles-Bakerfield Condors-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
158 - 2027-03-05894Bakerfield Condors-Tucson Roadrunners-
159 - 2027-03-06906Bakerfield Condors-Tucson Roadrunners-
165 - 2027-03-12948San Jose Barracuda-Bakerfield Condors-
167 - 2027-03-14963Abbotsford Canucks-Bakerfield Condors-
169 - 2027-03-16973Bakerfield Condors-Manitoba Moose-
170 - 2027-03-17976Bakerfield Condors-Manitoba Moose-
173 - 2027-03-201001Cochella Valley Firebirds-Bakerfield Condors-
177 - 2027-03-241028Tucson Roadrunners-Bakerfield Condors-
179 - 2027-03-261038Rockford IceHogs-Bakerfield Condors-
180 - 2027-03-271052Rockford IceHogs-Bakerfield Condors-
184 - 2027-03-311064Bakerfield Condors-Ontario Reign-
186 - 2027-04-021079San Diego Gulls-Bakerfield Condors-
187 - 2027-04-031097Tucson Roadrunners-Bakerfield Condors-
191 - 2027-04-071108Abbotsford Canucks-Bakerfield Condors-
193 - 2027-04-091122Bakerfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-
194 - 2027-04-101134Bakerfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
260,796$ 2,289,500$ 2,289,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
11,681$ 260,796$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 174 11,681$ 2,032,494$




Bakerfield Condors Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1James Hamblin162586812621914933750011.60%51282717.45412164430346250.64%00.8914
2Ben King164356297-203016822624414.34%42216413.201312252410116151.52%00.9000
3Anders Bjork82504696-10210911626418.94%35154718.88816242021366442.16%21.2400
4Raphael Lavoie82375087-176215711130911.97%40155819.001017272802231147.81%11.1212
5Connor Carrick16420517161132582212029.90%178349521.319112051000221100.00%00.4100

Bakerfield Condors Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Georgi Romanov824625100.9172.52485810220424460200.78614
2Parker Gahagen82333790.8723.7347030129222811342720.5004
3Connor Ungar22000.9291.44125003420001.0003
4Jeremy Brodeur10000.8645.14350032200000
5Matt Tomkins30100.9472.291050047500000

Bakerfield Condors Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202482294003811287307-2041132003500144149-541162000311143158-157528746274941471261105254365299987324242180148519552105224.76%2016567.66%8785158149.65%702140450.00%643125751.15%167288416478101623792
20258240260383223821028412380251213110427411718013201071061102238419657028870748237277978079236252169330314901693520.71%1292481.40%21292253950.89%1272261748.61%623130147.89%1925130419176141127563
2026513000101217-51000001032141300000915-6412183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
Total Regular Season169706906165353753438336280510222782552386344101631259279-20181537899143643139199188145047147818161711655075155280035193918822.51%3358973.43%102141426250.23%2042416649.02%1309263649.66%371322673684146328211391
Playoff
2025514000001114-330300000610-421100000541211203100344014254523601323312971218.33%6183.33%07717145.03%7215546.45%297638.16%11778111397134
Total Playoff514000001114-330300000610-421100000541211203100344014254523601323312971218.33%6183.33%07717145.03%7215546.45%297638.16%11778111397134

Bakerfield Condors Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Matthew Highmore5538401052123.81%011523.02011400010130.00%01.3900
2James Hamblin5123-4017205.00%19018.17011100000039.47%00.6600
3Alex Limoges5033004790%19218.42000200000046.15%00.6500
4Kai Uchacz5033103100%0387.68000000000052.50%01.5600
5Aku Raty51121021425.00%0397.9100000000000%01.0100

Bakerfield Condors Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Georgi Romanov51400.8942.81299001413200000