Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Milwaukee Admirals
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 13 | GA: 11 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Eriq Christiansson | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #102 vs Iowa Wild

Game Center
Colorado Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
3
4 Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record2-1-0
2-1-1Home Record0-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
2.33Goals Per Game3.25
2.67Goals Against Per Game2.75
0.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Colorado Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
1
0 Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record2-1-0
2-1-1Home Record0-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
2.33Goals Per Game3.25
2.67Goals Against Per Game2.75
0.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
2026-10-21
Iowa Wild
4-2-1, 9pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record1-0-1
0-1-0Away Record3-2-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games4-2-1
3.25Goals Per Game4.14
2.75Goals Against Per Game4.14
33.33%Power Play Percentage22.22%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Chicago Wolfs
1-4-1, 3pts
2026-10-23
Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakL1
1-1-1Home Record2-1-0
0-3-0Away Record0-1-0
1-4-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
2.50Goals Per Game3.25
4.17Goals Against Per Game3.25
15.38%Power Play Percentage33.33%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
2026-10-24
Chicago Wolfs
1-4-1, 3pts
Team Stats
L1StreakSOL1
2-1-0Home Record1-1-1
0-1-0Away Record0-3-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games1-4-1
3.25Goals Per Game2.50
2.75Goals Against Per Game2.50
33.33%Power Play Percentage15.38%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
Garrett PilonGoals
Garrett Pilon
2
Tanner LaczynskiAssists
Tanner Laczynski
5
Tanner LaczynskiPoints
Tanner Laczynski
6
Alexander AlexeyevPlus/Minus
Alexander Alexeyev
4
Wins
Michal Postava
2
Save Percentage
Michal Postava
0.921

Team Stats
Goals For
13
3.25 GFG
Shots For
113
28.25 Avg
Power Play Percentage
33.3%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.0%
Goals Against
11
2.75 GAA
Shots Against
139
34.75 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.8%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.7%
Team Info

General ManagerEriq Christiansson
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team20
Contract Limit42 / 60
Prospects37


Team History

This Season2-2-0 (4PTS)
History104-50-17 (0.608%)
Playoff Appearances2
Playoff Record (W-L)27 - 11 (0.711%)
Stanley Cup1


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tanner Laczynski0X100.0061538766636385668579646658545005263N0283975,000$
2John Beecher0X100.00746687658162706076716668415346053620241975,000$
3Scott Sabourin0X100.00918483667057666245736361536455052610331850,000$
4Evgenii Dadonov0X100.0065379763676364662560645742775705259N0361975,000$
5Joakim Kemell0X100.00795795626262786245696257544444052590211886,667$
6Seth Griffith0X100.0068558564565090664567595655645505259N0321975,000$
7Trey Fix-Wolansky0X100.0069617763535090634560665158504805257N0261975,000$
8Daniel Carr0X100.0067558762595079644559625156685705257N0341775,000$
9Garrett Pilon0X100.0062359560585082617562565652545004856N0271775,000$
10Hayden Hodgson0X100.00848178557856785745545555495852052560291775,000$
11Kyle Marino0XX100.0084787154655089545555546048585204955N0301775,000$
12Kalan Lind (R)0XX100.00716773575850675955545756524343052530201775,000$
13Austin Roest (R)0X100.00625387525550755175555153454444049510211775,000$
14Steven Santini0X100.00694091577556715225544773426053052590301775,000$
15Luke Rowe0X100.0077637955625085522552487344524904958N0271775,000$
16Alexander Alexeyev0X100.0066558757625073552553517247504804557N0251775,000$
17Cal Foote (R)0X100.00613389595850785725555171485249052570261775,000$
18Tanner Molendyk (R)0X100.00603493595750845725555064474343052550201775,000$
Scratches
1Spencer Stastney0X100.006337926576678662256157823950450466402500$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070558660645578594660576249554905158
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Michal Postava0100.006557457867677069706950524605364N0231975,000$
2Ivan Fedotov0100.005968508558626155606250625105360N0281975,000$
Scratches
1Jeremy Smith0100.006047417462525757575950785904858N0361975,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006157457962606360626350645205161
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tanner LaczynskiMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C415610011516586.25%39223.2302216000290044.85%13600001.2900000101
2John BeecherMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C422425558166912.50%27819.69011150000111047.44%7800001.0200001010
3Evgenii DadonovMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW421310037115618.18%07719.4800006000050033.33%600000.7700000001
4Garrett PilonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C32131000351440.00%04515.0900000000020037.74%5300001.3200000000
5Scott SabourinMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW40331201686270%17719.3301106000040042.86%700000.7800000000
6Alexander AlexeyevMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D40224195372110%46315.920000300002000%000000.6300000000
7Cal FooteMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D4022-100363220%68320.980112500008000%000000.4800000000
8Daniel CarrMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW42021003381925.00%06817.0010125000010062.50%800000.5900000100
9Kyle MarinoMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW41122409042525.00%15614.030000000000000%400000.7100000000
10Seth GriffithMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW41122001514237.14%16516.260001400001000%500000.6100000000
11Tanner MolendykMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D4022400223100%87017.610000200002000%000000.5700000000
12Luke RoweMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D420232011763233.33%48521.432023400008100%000000.4700000000
13Joakim KemellMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW4011000897360%06115.3600012000000033.33%300000.3300000000
14Steven SantiniMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D4011-500152010%49323.460000400008000%000000.2100000000
15Austin RoestMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C3000-200023120%03311.1100000000000060.00%300000000000000
16Trey Fix-WolanskyMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW4000-200526110%34912.3500001000020033.33%30000000000000
17Hayden HodgsonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW4000-220100030%0174.3700000000000033.33%60000000000000
18Kalan LindMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW4000-320530120%0276.99000000000000100.00%10000000000000
19Ryan UfkoNashville PredatorsD2000-400461020%34623.240001100006000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average72132235336108198113377311.50%40119516.6035812620002772044.41%34000000.5900001212
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michal PostavaMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)42200.9212.7224300111390000040100
Team Total or Average42200.9212.722430011139000040100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alexander AlexeyevMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D251999-11-15RUSNo186 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Austin RoestMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C212004-01-22CANYes166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Cal FooteMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D261998-12-13CANYes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Daniel CarrMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW341991-01-11CANNo189 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Evgenii DadonovMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW361989-03-12RUSNo189 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Garrett PilonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C271998-04-13USANo188 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Hayden HodgsonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW291996-03-02CANNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-14NoNo12025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ivan FedotovMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)G281996-11-28FINNo214 Lbs6 ft7YesNoFree Agent2025-07-25NoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jeremy SmithMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)G361989-04-13USANo180 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Joakim KemellMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW212004-04-27FINNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-07FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$787,143$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
John BeecherMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C242001-04-05USANo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kalan LindMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW202005-01-25CANYes163 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Kyle MarinoMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW301995-07-01CANNo220 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Luke RoweMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D271998-08-08USANo210 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Michal PostavaMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)G232002-02-28CZENo205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-19FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Scott SabourinMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW331992-07-30CANNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-09NoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Seth GriffithMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW321993-01-04CANNo189 Lbs5 ft9YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Spencer StastneyMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D252000-01-04USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02024-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Steven SantiniMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D301995-03-07USANo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-14NoNo12025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tanner LaczynskiMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C281997-06-01USANo190 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------YesYes-------Link / NHL Link
Tanner MolendykMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D202005-02-03CANYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Trey Fix-WolanskyMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW261999-05-26CANNo165 Lbs5 ft8YesNoFree Agent2024-08-08NoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.32191 Lbs6 ft11.05820,985$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgenii DadonovTanner LaczynskiScott Sabourin35122
2Daniel CarrJohn BeecherSeth Griffith30122
3Kyle MarinoGarrett PilonJoakim Kemell20122
4Kalan LindAustin RoestTrey Fix-Wolansky15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniLuke Rowe35122
2Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev30122
3Tanner MolendykTrey Fix-Wolansky20122
4Steven SantiniLuke Rowe15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgenii DadonovTanner LaczynskiScott Sabourin60122
2Daniel CarrJohn BeecherSeth Griffith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniLuke Rowe60122
2Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner LaczynskiJohn Beecher60122
2Scott SabourinSeth Griffith40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniLuke Rowe60122
2Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Laczynski60122Steven SantiniLuke Rowe60122
2John Beecher40122Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner LaczynskiJohn Beecher60122
2Scott SabourinSeth Griffith40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniLuke Rowe60122
2Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evgenii DadonovTanner LaczynskiScott SabourinSteven SantiniLuke Rowe
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evgenii DadonovTanner LaczynskiScott SabourinSteven SantiniLuke Rowe
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hayden Hodgson, Joakim Kemell, Garrett PilonHayden Hodgson, Joakim KemellGarrett Pilon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tanner Molendyk, Cal Foote, Alexander AlexeyevTanner MolendykCal Foote, Alexander Alexeyev
Penalty Shots
Tanner Laczynski, John Beecher, Scott Sabourin, Seth Griffith, Evgenii Dadonov
Goalie
#1 : Michal Postava, #2 : Ivan Fedotov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tanner Laczynski, John Beecher, Scott Sabourin, Seth Griffith, Evgenii Dadonov, Joakim Kemell, Daniel Carr, Trey Fix-Wolansky, Garrett Pilon, Hayden Hodgson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Steven Santini, Luke Rowe, Cal Foote, Alexander Alexeyev, Tanner Molendyk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Colorado Eagles20101000440201010004400000000000020.5004711005251443341354732511375120.00%30100.00%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
2Grand Rapids Griffins11000000835110000008350000000000021.00081321005251323341354354192422100.00%3166.67%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
3Rockford IceHogs1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230052513733413543111620200.00%3166.67%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
Total41201000131123110100012751010000014-340.50013223500525111333413541394036819333.33%9277.78%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
_Since Last GM Reset41201000131123110100012751010000014-340.50013223500525111333413541394036819333.33%9277.78%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
_Vs Conference3020100058-3201010004401010000014-320.33359140052518133413541043617577114.29%6183.33%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
_Vs Division3020100058-3201010004401010000014-320.33359140052518133413541043617577114.29%6183.33%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44L113223511313940368100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41210001311
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3111000127
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9333.33%9277.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
33413545251
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
895899315528


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
5 - 2026-10-0318Milwaukee Admirals1Rockford IceHogs4LBox score
12 - 2026-10-1044Grand Rapids Griffins3Milwaukee Admirals8WBox score
18 - 2026-10-1668Colorado Eagles3Milwaukee Admirals4WXBox score
19 - 2026-10-1779Colorado Eagles1Milwaukee Admirals0LBox score
23 - 2026-10-21102Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
25 - 2026-10-23108Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
26 - 2026-10-24124Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-
30 - 2026-10-28140Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
32 - 2026-10-30153Milwaukee Admirals-Cleveland Monsters-
33 - 2026-10-31159Milwaukee Admirals-Cleveland Monsters-
39 - 2026-11-06188Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
40 - 2026-11-07203Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
43 - 2026-11-10215Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
46 - 2026-11-13232Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
47 - 2026-11-14241Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
51 - 2026-11-18269Milwaukee Admirals-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
54 - 2026-11-21290Milwaukee Admirals-Hartford Wolf Pack-
55 - 2026-11-22299Milwaukee Admirals-Providence Bruins-
58 - 2026-11-25310Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
60 - 2026-11-27322Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-
61 - 2026-11-28337Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
64 - 2026-12-01352Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
68 - 2026-12-05378Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
69 - 2026-12-06389Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
72 - 2026-12-09398Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
74 - 2026-12-11410Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
76 - 2026-12-13433Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-
79 - 2026-12-16444Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-
81 - 2026-12-18455Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
82 - 2026-12-19467Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
91 - 2026-12-28497Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
93 - 2026-12-30506Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
94 - 2026-12-31516Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
96 - 2027-01-02527Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
102 - 2027-01-08562Milwaukee Admirals-Ontario Reign-
103 - 2027-01-09573Milwaukee Admirals-Ontario Reign-
106 - 2027-01-12588Milwaukee Admirals-Colorado Eagles-
107 - 2027-01-13595Milwaukee Admirals-Colorado Eagles-
110 - 2027-01-16617Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
111 - 2027-01-17629Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
116 - 2027-01-22654Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
117 - 2027-01-23666Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
120 - 2027-01-26680Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
123 - 2027-01-29693Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
125 - 2027-01-31714Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
127 - 2027-02-02719Hartford Wolf Pack-Milwaukee Admirals-
130 - 2027-02-05734Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
137 - 2027-02-12766Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals-
138 - 2027-02-13780Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals-
143 - 2027-02-18802Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
145 - 2027-02-20821Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
149 - 2027-02-24852Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Milwaukee Admirals-
151 - 2027-02-26857Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
152 - 2027-02-27868Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
158 - 2027-03-05900Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
159 - 2027-03-06914Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
162 - 2027-03-09926Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
165 - 2027-03-12942Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
166 - 2027-03-13956Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
169 - 2027-03-16974Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
172 - 2027-03-19987Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
173 - 2027-03-201003Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
174 - 2027-03-211016Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
177 - 2027-03-241024Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
179 - 2027-03-261037Providence Bruins-Milwaukee Admirals-
180 - 2027-03-271046Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
186 - 2027-04-021078Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
187 - 2027-04-031091Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
188 - 2027-04-041101Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
191 - 2027-04-071117Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
193 - 2027-04-091129Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
195 - 2027-04-111152Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
33 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
209,945$ 1,806,167$ 1,806,167$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
9,215$ 209,945$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 174 9,215$ 1,603,410$




Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Trey Fix-Wolansky8656691254141509234516.23%28153017.801627433200006537.50%21.6347
2Fedor Svechkov1293689125462713825327413.14%40250519.43738453711263152.73%01.0013
3Vinnie Hinostroza82645912341610711931620.25%43154818.8822194136112311434.65%31.5917
4Spencer Stastney1641899117-4121372753006.00%237395824.148202866011330100.00%00.5900
5Joakim Kemell168404585-7611713935511.27%43233113.884591400009231.71%00.7335

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Matthew Murray82561470.9022.87475412022723051299410.75020
2Spencer Martin82433270.9072.6249452321623200240.75028
3Michal Postava42200.9212.72243001113900000
4Yaroslav Askarov52200.8823.221490086837010.7147
5Julian Junca21000.9232.07580022620001.0003

Milwaukee Admirals Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202482481606552348241107412470442017412549412490213217411658125348564912207313013416274977998097446240186837518912377330.80%882571.59%3847161052.61%724144650.07%625126549.41%170491916407901623805
2025823132065622272234411813043211221071541131902241105116-11932273916184380746118242482478977268233870933317021724123.84%1503378.00%21182260445.39%1187269844.00%570129444.05%1958133218936211128566
202641201000131123110100012751010000014-3413223500525111333413541394036819333.33%9277.78%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
Total Regular Season1688050013101145884751138543210974130823969833729043732802364422258897715656315820620035528616361810178111848781617744367441811727.99%2476075.71%52091434148.17%1978429046.11%1217262046.45%375223113634144328081399
Playoff
2024191180000077631410640000042321095400000353142277129206101133321665172244247256519763431591627.12%24483.33%117438545.19%18335052.29%16029853.69%395215385177361182
20251916300000623725981000002819910820000034181632621151770122211546592061992213352015811634949918.37%44490.91%032568847.24%29262346.87%12229241.78%463316457150261131
Total Playoff3827110000013910039191450000070511919136000006949205413924438311335447513243784434683510853551797801082523.15%68888.24%1499107346.51%47597348.82%28259047.80%858531842328623313

Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Fedor Svechkov3815233810024899515.79%980821.2729111100015049.75%00.9400
2Spencer Stastney38331341023352734.11%5893624.65077170002100%00.7300
3Trey Fix-Wolansky191117284035178413.10%1134117.96246900002042.86%01.6400
4Vinnie Hinostroza19189274220347125.35%1136419.18729900001053.85%01.4800
5Kieffer Bellows191411252220287518.67%533717.77235501102041.18%11.4800

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Spencer Martin1916300.9291.891114013549600000
2Matthew Murray1911710.8923.20112600605552971100
3Julian Junca10000.7788.5714002960000
4Kaapo Kahkonen20000.9171.77680022400000