Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabe Klassen (BAK)X2000000223110,00%03316,420000100000
Denver Barkey (R) (LEH)X3336100241851616,67%16521,720111600007
Adam Beckman (LEH)X615650041516596,25%111218,590002800005
Adam Boqvist (SYR)X60444001096200,00%212320,4600031100009
Alex Barre-Boulet (MAN)X601100049215180,00%19515,830000000001
Alexander Alexeyev (MIL)X40224195372110,00%46415,920000400003
Alexander Holtz (SAN)X60220001621780,00%011919,8802231000016
Andreas Englund (MAN)X6011000943230,00%1110016,710001100002
Andrew Mangiapane (TOR)X6448400652051420,00%010617,591015700004
Angus Crookshank (GRA)X7011-300433140,00%09012,870000200002
Arthur Kaliyev (CAL)X71344204113797,69%111216,030111800000
Austin Watson (ONT)X511214015892911,11%29518,980000500015
Zeev Buium (IOW)X7178375131771814,29%816122,9801118022013
Bo Groulx (SAN)X6123000136145167,14%012420,62112210000211
Boris Katchouk (CHI)X6235-30037812025,00%010918,120001800001
Brandon Duhaime (BEL)X7123-34016721474,76%314721,04011114000018
Brayden Pachal (CAL)X7101-6602111103310,00%815622,2600059000112
Brendan Brisson (COC)X712300010211689,09%011416,330000000003
Brendan Smith (ROC)X6033100943510,00%1013522,4601101000007
Brett Leason (MAN)X6325100461531520,00%111018,410000600001
Calen Addison (CHI)X61452008240125,00%612120,240001900002
Calle Jarnkrok (UTI)X4202-5202692422,22%05714,270000200000
Carl Grundstrom (SAN)X61120201511215234,76%012120,2201131000019
Carson Meyer (HER)X6101-20032113119,09%111418,950001700005
Chris Tanev (TOR)X6055300477440,00%1012120,190001100008
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (GRA)X72240409111631012,50%415722,3811281200007
Chris Wagner (GRA)X7033220111132110,00%012618,0400021200007
Cole Guttman (HEN)X5112-1003373614,29%09519,010000400018
Colin Blackwell (UTI)X4112-10051112358,33%07418,620000400002
Colin Miller (TUC)X6145260231092811,11%613422,3800051000006
Colin White (BEL)X7044-2003512570,00%08912,760000000006
Curtis Lazar (COL)X6101220101984912,50%011118,4600001000009
Daemon Hunt (LAV)X6213-200516114418,18%413422,31000210000013
Dakota Mermis (PRO)X7358160157172817,65%815622,291233500006
David Gustafsson (MAN)X60110007310890,00%29616,070000000003
David Jiricek (CAL)X71347406653220,00%611616,640000000007
Dominic Toninato (HER)X6101-200161020755,00%011819,600000700009
Dryden Hunt (CAL)X702206099103130,00%112417,650001900009
Erik Gustafsson (COL)X62131008832366,67%913222,06000110000011
Ethan Bear (TEX)X61236002333433,33%513222,000000900004
Evgenii Dadonov (MIL)X421310037115618,18%07819,480000600005
Zakhar Bardakov (MAN)X61452408874714,29%19716,180000500003
Berkly Catton (COC)X7606-1208122631723,08%215722,420000800009
Haydn Fleury (MAN)X61565209254520,00%1011819,700000700004
Henry Thrun (HAR)X8123-740131363516,67%1115118,8200000000010
Hudson Fasching (BAK)X5112-10044114109,09%18817,5800001000000
Ian Mitchell (ABB)X6022100038270,00%1013021,6700031200005
Isaak Phillips (ROC)X6011100943350,00%1212220,30000110000011
Ivan Miroshnichenko (ABB)X6325-2001271381123,08%010617,6511231300004
Jack Studnicka (MAN)X61122006185712,50%09415,730000500001
Jacob Bryson (BEL)X7134-22051234333,33%1315722,48112212000016
Jacob Lucchini (UTI)X4000000323450,00%0338,330000100001
Jacob Moverare (HAR)X8123-30011632533,33%815719,651121600005
Jake Christiansen (CLE)X6101-10010762316,67%912520,83000210000012
Jakob Pelletier (CHI)X6134-300022144197,14%19616,0611221000002
James Hamblin (BRI)X6011-42021111560,00%611819,610000900003
James Malatesta (CLE)X4022100335130,00%04711,650000100005
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (ONT)X521330021161233,33%06412,730000100002
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X61122408451220,00%1011819,630114800006
Jaycob Megna (SYR)X60113201872010,00%611519,090000300008
Jayden Struble (LAV)X6123-340198101910,00%813622,64101611000011
Aidan Thompson (R) (ROC)X60000000452100,00%06010,080000000002
Alex Bump (R) (LEH)X6369320383812237,89%112320,431125800009
Joel Hanley (CAL)X7000-6003124590,00%1415922,7100029000015
Joey Anderson (LEH)X642640047153726,67%010016,630000200000
John Beecher (MIL)X422425558166912,50%27919,6901115000012
Jonah Gadjovich (CHA)X60224001036170,00%08514,090111200002
Jonas Rondbjerg (MAN)X630300055202815,00%09315,500000000000
Jonathan Gruden (CHI)X41120008570814,29%06716,730000000001
Jordan Oesterle (PRO)X7044100966540,00%715321,850112400009
Joshua Brown (HEN)X5022-1202282130,00%410721,320000400007
Joshua Roy (MAN)X61011001120350,00%0183,010000000000
Alexander Suzdalev (R) (ROC)X6011-9001593120,00%07111,790000000000
Justin Bailey (TOR)X6101-15525102210,00%18313,790000100001
Justin Holl (TEX)X6000-1401102240,00%612120,1500011000004
Andrei Loshko (R) (COC)X7000-300243130,00%912617,980000200009
Juuso Parssinen (SYR)X6000-200199120,00%09315,510000400018
Juuso Valimaki (SAN)X6101160561051010,00%512821,271012800005
Kevin Korchinski (HER)X6022-220673340,00%512120,180112700009
Kevin Rooney (PRO)X7134020911155106,67%212818,3211214000011
Kyle MacLean (BRI)X6011-42410147135120,00%010217,060001500003
Landon Slaggert (ROC)X6347-140612176817,65%29816,332133900000
Liam Foudy (BRI)X6022-1005914590,00%010517,570112600003
Liam O'Brien (ROC)X6224700228135815,38%011619,250110700002
Logan O'Connor (SPR)X63363001191921015,79%010918,231122800002
Louie Belpedio (CHI)X6000-600332120,00%213021,6500001000004
Lukas Reichel (SAN)X761700051834111617,65%215722,480000700009
Luke Glendening (UTI)X40443005117490,00%08019,920000500003
Luke Kunin (TOR)X62354201114163712,50%19716,200000100002
Andrew Cristall (R) (HER)X6022100265480,00%010517,560110800005
Andrew Gibson (R) (ROC)X6011-600963140,00%510717,790000000006
Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X6156-240929197215,26%212220,31022411000113
Martin Pospisil (CAL)X7112-140162167136,25%012718,1500019000013
Mason Shaw (TEX)X6000020276360,00%07412,280000000001
Mathieu Joseph (CLE)X6033-120175228130,00%211419,0201131200006
Mathew Dumba (CLE)X61450209773614,29%713322,12011613000012
Matt Rempe (HAR)X8011-420234176130,00%310713,350000600000
Matthew Phillips (SAN)X7022-300455250,00%013118,720000200000
Matthew Poitras (PRO)X7011-5201013154100,00%110514,960001200007
Max Jones (BEL)X7279311596247168,33%013118,68033413000019
Max Crozier (SYR)X60661201513119120,00%813823,04011614011012
Artem Shlaine (SPR)X6101-1003561916,67%1488,070000000001
Mikael Pyyhtia (CLE)X6112-30015135107,69%09716,250003700004
Mitchell Chaffee (BEL)X7123-20058224104,55%113519,35112414000010
Nathan Bastian (WIL)X6224-1001271551313,33%211619,341014800004
Nathan Walker (SYR)X61230602381041510,00%111318,90000214011011
Atro Leppanen (MAN)X6088420466340,00%711619,300112600004
Nick DeSimone (UTI)X4022-100644160,00%39423,410002600003
Nico Sturm (UTI)X42021203121131218,18%07719,241012500001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (SAN)X7112-42016715696,67%113519,270000500000
Nicolas Deslauriers (GRA)X74152001672331417,39%012417,7510131200006
Nikita Alexandrov (ONT)X5022100473370,00%09418,780110500004
Austin Roest (R) (MIL)X3000-200023120,00%03311,110000100001
Nikolai Knyzhov (CHI)X6011020664440,00%1111619,320001800001
Nils Aman (BRI)X6112-2004493611,11%07412,280000100001
Noah Gregor (COL)X611201754515286,67%010417,400002800018
Noah Juulsen (ROC)X622412017881025,00%813722,8410121000007
Aydar Suniev (R) (CAL)X71120002142225,00%17410,570000000016
Patrick Brown (TOR)X6123-255311155126,67%39014,9300000000010
Paul Cotter (TUC)X6314320871631718,75%112520,9010121100009
Philip Tomasino (TEX)X61010002611269,09%07612,730000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (ROC)X6426-1205491344,44%19716,120110800000
P.O Joseph (UTI)X4235300131062533,33%68120,210110400004
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (CAL)X72130001162133,33%0557,890000000001
Robby Fabbri (UTI)X4011-3003214270,00%15413,440000000001
Ross Johnston (SYR)X62466202081531413,33%211819,59011412000012
Ben Berard (CLE)X620230044134215,38%07712,870000400001
Ben Jones (R) (IOW)X72242209121681112,50%212718,1601117000011
Ryan Lomberg (GRA)X72570201461871011,11%114320,3611241200008
Ryan Reaves (TEX)X601131755072100,00%010116,8400011100000
Sam Lafferty (SAN)X61230209793711,11%010617,610001900005
Sammy Blais (TEX)X62467751011256188,00%111819,6400041100004
Samuel Bolduc (TUC)X61561003740825,00%813121,8801131000008
Scott Perunovich (TEX)X6011075849320,00%611819,6301141000003
Sonny Milano (CLE)X6123-20021121574,76%311619,39101312000010
Steven Lorentz (SPR)X6088-1202313243100,00%112520,8802221100005
Tanner Pearson (UTI)X4246400581861411,11%08621,530112500004
Tomas Nosek (COL)X62020207141941310,53%210918,16000110000014
Bennett Schimek (TUC)X6000-200325040,00%26210,380000200001
Travis Boyd (TOR)X6123-2001394811,11%17312,150222800000
Travis Hamonic (UTI)X4033-12010612180,00%59323,200004600002
Trey Fix-Wolansky (MIL)X4000-200526110,00%34912,350000200002
Tyler Pitlick (GRA)X7213000821611912,50%113419,2100011200000
Tyson Jost (TOR)X6358420592061215,00%210918,200000700028
Urho Vaakanainen (SAN)X7358500716132623,08%1015422,040004600008
Valtteri Puustinen (ABB)X6145-20025185125,56%110116,8711221200003
Vinni Lettieri (ROC)X6101-9002417455,88%17212,000000000002
Walker Duehr (COL)X6000-200468190,00%16811,340001200002
William Lagesson (HAR)X812324010992911,11%1516120,171011600006
Zac Jones (HAR)X8112-24013782212,50%915719,6400000000013
Blake Smith (COC)X7112-32011691511,11%412017,200001200003
Borya Valis (SPR)X6011-200519270,00%0569,360000000000
Adam Sykora (HAR)X8044-4006111410150,00%013416,710224600002
Aidan McDonough (ABB)X611240087155146,67%211619,3300011100006
Akil Thomas (GRA)X722420027142814,29%011716,7201111200000
Brayden Yager (R) (GRA)X7000-300344250,00%18712,400000200001
Alex Belzile (ROC)X6112-9409587912,50%07011,591011000000
Brendan Hoffmann (HEN)X5202-10025124616,67%08617,300000400000
Alex Jefferies (BRI)X6112-1004363916,67%17813,080000100003
Alex Kannok Leipert (IOW)X712362014674314,29%1614120,2010117000010
Alex Petrovic (CLE)X6044110019886120,00%1314023,2700011200009
Brody Lamb (R) (HAR)X8123-30021011259,09%18610,731011100000
Bryce Montgomery (R) (CHI)X6022-3201208030,00%1010617,580111200002
Alexis Gendron (LAV)X6011-100435210,00%07812,970000100004
Amadeus Lombardi (GRA)X712312011511289,09%2689,640000000000
Andre Lee (SAN)X6516220241671831,25%09215,410000010111
Andrew Agozzino (COL)X6022120687340,00%08013,340000600002
Anthony Richard (SAN)X7123-24097102810,00%112217,480000100014
Anton Blidh (HAR)X8011-300226460,00%010212,710000500000
Cal Foote (R) (MIL)X4022-100363220,00%68420,980112500008
Antti Tuomisto (GRA)X70000201212133120,00%715421,9500041100007
Caleb MacDonald (SPR)X61231007643525,00%1012120,190000800004
Arshdeep Bains (TOR)X6145200101012598,33%210217,030002700004
Cam Lund (SAN)X60000002456120,00%07211,980000000000
Cameron Berg (R) (BRI)X6101-2005855420,00%16911,470000000001
Austin Poganski (COL)X60222000615350,00%09015,020000800000
Carey Terrance (R) (SAN)X7000000500000,00%0223,150000200000
Avery Hayes (ROC)X6437620511152926,67%511519,131124700002
Carter King (BAK)X5000-200052130,00%0418,240001000001
Bogdan Trineyev (HER)X6336-12066228913,64%110116,862244800003
Bokondji Imama (HEN)X5202320102121416,67%18116,180001400002
Brad Lambert (CHI)X6213-2201282510128,00%211819,6900031100001
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (SAN)X6202-2208591422,22%712120,141013800008
Brandon Scanlin (HEN)X5022-220649140,00%69819,680003400007
Chas Sharpe (LAV)X6033120787230,00%811819,700004900019
Brendan Furry (PRO)X720210097163612,50%011816,901013500004
Chase Pietila (R) (WIL)X6011-2607210130,00%812821,320002800005
Brennan Othmann (HAR)X8235-2951071851711,11%112615,770333500000
Brett Berard (LEH)X62462805695822,22%010116,880110500000
Brett Harrison (LAV)X6112-1001814127,14%07612,650000000002
Brett Seney (BRI)X6022-22031212550,00%08414,010000300000
Brian Halonen (TEX)X6011020957090,00%28313,760000000011
Cole Eiserman (R) (BRI)X2101-20001100100.00%12110,730000000000
Cole Hutson (R) (HER)X6134-26071114557,14%714424,0010138000011
Cale Fleury (COC)X715636019513357,69%716022,880003800006
Calle Rosen (UTI)X4022300230110,00%48020,040000400004
Cole O'Hara (BRI)X6112-2001612488,33%010116,820000600001
Cam Dineen (ABB)X6033100237110,00%712020,0300031200006
Cameron Hebig (BAK)X5112-1206614087,14%08617,140001200000
Cameron Hughes (TEX)X6101-5001041031010,00%210818,0110121100003
Connor Clattenburg (R) (BAK)X5033-2201566120,00%69819,580002800003
Connor Mylymok (HEN)X5000-11201637120,00%26513,030000000000
Cedric Pare (CLE)X6101-2009761316,67%110817,9300001200009
Chase Wouters (ABB)X6000100513140,00%06510,900000100002
Christian Kyrou (SPR)X61453002391611,11%1111418,990114600004
Christian Wolanin (LEH)X6033600563340,00%613522,5701109000011
Christoffer Sedoff (WIL)X6011020764320,00%611919,830001700006
Clark Bishop (ONT)X2000-200222040,00%02914,340000000001
Cooper Marody (R) (CAL)X721300003164712,50%111917,0000029000011
Dalton Bancroft (HEN)X5000-300238340,00%15410,840000000000
Cole Schwindt (BEL)X7202-3405121861511,11%412918,3700011400004
Damien Carfagna (BAK)X5022-320244030,00%710520,990003800004
Colton Dach (ROC)X62355402511118518,18%111919,9100001100007
Colton White (BEL)X7134-32028682412,50%1114821,20101213000016
Daniel Carr (MIL)X42021003381925,00%06817,001012500001
Connor Mackey (CHI)X6022-200616030,00%1211118,440111400002
Daniel Laatsch (R) (WIL)X62130208451240,00%1011018,250110100005
Corey Schueneman (UTI)X4112-5006530033,33%16616,380000000001
Corson Ceulemans (CLE)X6000-140547230,00%311719,4700021000006
Daniil But (R) (ROC)X6134-140161020765,00%110918,1901141100016
Cross Hanas (ROC)X6112-4001582512,50%18914,880000000011
Curtis Douglas (BEL)X7224119512199322,22%07210,250000000008
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X5101-2559214557,14%17915,860001000003
Dans Locmelis (R) (PRO)X703330056245220,00%213018,550000400005
David Edstrom (R) (SAN)X610100010712568,33%07211,960000000000
Danil Gushchin (ROC)X6112-4001511779,09%09014,940000100001
David Reinbacher (SPR)X6044-3401235430,00%612821,280113900003
David Spacek (IOW)X71342007981212,50%712117,250000001107
Daylan Kuefler (BRI)X62131007393522,22%16911,490000000001
Declan Carlile (SYR)X61232009775414,29%813923,14000310101112
Dennis Cholowski (BAK)X5224-2207890722,22%911122,2010151000003
Derrick Pouliot (TEX)X6112-3002221250,00%410717,770000300002
Dino Kambeitz (HEN)X5000-300443350,00%05811,600000000004
David Tomasek (IOW)X7112-300510153126,67%114220,3400018000015
Dmitri Osipov (CLE)X6011-2401151220,00%89716,110000100005
Domenick Fensore (BRI)X6112-3203941425,00%410317,210000100002
Devin Kaplan (R) (LEH)X31011001320050,00%0248,030000000006
Dominik Shine (SYR)X65055001102631319,23%010717,8310141300000
Dylan Coghlan (CAL)X71348004571414,29%1311115,870000000001
Dylan Gambrell (TEX)X6011-5004514480,00%110417,3101131100002
Dylan McIlrath (HER)X6011-140933520,00%510116,780110100003
Dysin Mayo (BRI)X6112-2554781512,50%912821,291012800004
Eetu Liukas (TUC)X61340004383612,50%111719,5300001000006
Elliot Desnoyers (TUC)X6000-2203111210,00%06110,140000000001
Dillon Dube (BAK)X5112-50048911011,11%18617,2500011000002
Ethan Cardwell (SAN)X6213100421711011,76%16010,010000000000
Ethan Del Mastro (ROC)X6123-1007633233,33%1213823,02011110000013
Ethan Samson (LEH)X6235-14051091722,22%1012220,252022700008
Fabian Lysell (SPR)X6112-25558123148,33%08213,690000000000
Fedor Svechkov (HAR)X824630041823358,70%115118,860112700001
Dominic James (R) (ROC)X6224400514222179,09%112721,13000111000014
Dominik Badinka (R) (ROC)X6000-720154140,00%1610617,630000100004
Francesco Pinelli (HER)X6000-34014818470,00%09816,280001100004
Frederic Brunet (PRO)X71121005931533,33%914019,950001400009
Garrett Pilon (MIL)X32131000351440,00%04515,090000000003
Garrett Wilson (WIL)X6011-320434340,00%27412,330000100003
Eamon Powell (BAK)X51120007291411,11%118917,740002400001
Georgii Merkulov (MAN)X62681002213101515,38%111018,270110600000
Gerald Mayhew (PRO)X71675001023123128,33%012618,020110300008
Glenn Gawdin (UTI)X4101-2005433533,33%15914,640000000001
Graeme Clarke (ABB)X6000-2207577170,00%07813,070000200001
Eduards Tralmaks (IOW)X7022-6003623790,00%113218,880003800006
Egor Afanasyev (CHA)X616700032156116,67%011919,7700021100016
Gustav Olofsson (COL)X6033-1006106250,00%611619,3000013000012
Hayden Hodgson (MIL)X4000-220100030,00%0174,370000100000
Helge Grans (LEH)X62463005372328,57%511018,330111400003
Eriks Mateiko (R) (HER)X6101-2557052220,00%0508,400001100001
Hugh McGing (WIL)X6000-100011163100,00%09415,720000100001
Hunter Drew (ABB)X621317516671228,57%712621,0700011000005
Hunter McDonald (LEH)X42023007130166,67%26917,160000000002
Hunter McKown (CLE)X2000000010000,00%062,790000000000
Hunter Skinner (ABB)X612326071163516,67%611819,6401111100003
Evan Vierling (LAV)X621330011163733,33%06010,060000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (CHI)X6000-420736570,00%110216,9200031100000
Isak Rosen (ROC)X6123-1005515566,67%110317,1301151100003
Ivan Ivan (COL)X4011-300345020,00%14411,030001100000
Jack Ahcan (COL)X6033-100778120,00%612721,220002900005
Jack Becker (IOW)X71232004615286,67%011716,751012700004
Jack Finley (SYR)X61454001011145117,14%011619,2600011300007
Jack Matier (BRI)X1011000101000,00%11615,570001000001
Jack Thompson (SAN)X6145-1007592511,11%912120,231122801108
Jacob Gaucher (HER)X6000-100022120,00%1345,640000100002
Jacob Melanson (COC)X734722021132881110,71%214921,271121900006
Jake Leschyshyn (WIL)X6000-300172210,00%1528,740000100001
Jake Livingstone (BRI)X6033-200953240,00%912120,250112800004
Finn Harding (R) (WIL)X6101-320131143225,00%512921,420001800006
Jan Jenik (PRO)X7112-4205711389,09%39413,460000000008
Jan Mysak (PRO)X7224000111170811,76%08211,770000100001
Jared Davidson (LAV)X6011-30071556120,00%010617,730000900007
Jayson Megna (UTI)X4011-120158250,00%26616,380000200000
Gleb Veremyov (TUC)X61123005213287,69%07512,570001200004
Jeff Malott (UTI)X4011-36078134110,00%07117,630004400001
Gracyn Sawchyn (R) (CLE)X632540026121325,00%17111,840000000009
Jeremie Poirier (SAN)X7000-200573350,00%1112317,530000300001
Jeremy Davies (IOW)X70556401268040,00%1214320,5000027000011
Guillaume Richard (R) (CLE)X6011-120133050,00%510918,210000000007
Jimmy Schuldt (HEN)X5112-1003220450,00%19919,700001400008
Jiri Kulich (ROC)X647116001173072213,33%412020,071123900014
Joakim Kemell (MIL)X4011000897360,00%06115,360001200000
Hunter St. Martin (R) (CHA)X6314400113104730,00%08413,990000200004
Joe Hicketts (GRA)X7055-2202114240,00%614120,1501121200008
John Farinacci (HER)X6000-200156140,00%310317,090000000003
John Hayden (CHA)X612305599106410,00%010818,0401111100000
Jon-Randall Avon (LEH)X6000000246220,00%0457,570000000005
Joona Koppanen (HEN)X5112-100122192115,26%29518,9300014000110
Ilya Protas (R) (HER)X6268255911204910,00%412921,5802207000011
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (CHI)X6000-100213010,00%0111,860002200000
Josh Dunne (GRA)X75490006242762018,52%114320,4612311200009
Jack Devine (R) (CHA)X615620010101041310,00%110317,1102211000004
Judd Caulfield (PRO)X7213400871571213,33%112317,560001400001
Jujhar Khaira (HAR)X8101-30061482612,50%011013,7800000000014
Jack Williams (HER)X6011-300387260,00%19415,610000400000
Justin Dowling (WIL)X6033-100118181120,00%011018,340224800001
Justin Kirkland (BEL)X73362203121631518,75%011115,8202211300012
Jackson Hallum (SAN)X61011002364516,67%06010,010000000000
Keaton Middleton (COL)X6022-16010370100,00%711719,550002800009
Kyle Capobianco (SAN)X6011100959120,00%513422,250005900008
Kyle Marino (MIL)X41122409042525,00%15614,030000000000
Lane Pederson (TOR)X6000-200135350,00%07211,990000900000
Lian Bichsel (TEX)X6246495198115618,18%1113522,460001900004
Jimmy Huntington (R) (WIL)X63471001012140621,43%09716,170110700003
Logan Mailloux (MAN)X622412011780225,00%314023,381011500004
Logan Morrison (COC)X7112000620211144,76%111516,380000000002
Logan Shaw (COL)X6213120981451014,29%18213,700000100000
Joey Willis (SPR)X2202-1201130066,67%23417,180000100000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (ABB)X614550069154176,67%111819,6400001100007
Lucas Carlsson (HAR)X80774401538240,00%915619,5500000000010
Lucas Ciona (TUC)X600024010511480,00%011318,790001900001
John Prokop (BAK)X5000-200123130,00%109218,470000300005
Lukas Cormier (HEN)X5033-200237410,00%710821,590000401108
Mackenzie MacEachern (TEX)X6101-1003314357,14%06610,940000000001
Marc Del Gaizo (TUC)X6022000787460,00%912220,2500041000006
Marc Gatcomb (BEL)X73253408101371223,08%211816,8320241300009
Marc McLaughlin (CHI)X6011-32021513380,00%19515,910000000000
Josh Samanski (BEL)X7415-20015121661825,00%08712,430000000000
Juho Lammikko (BAK)X53361202111371223,08%010921,7301101100006
Marshall Rifai (TOR)X6033220932210,00%811018,290000200005
Martin Chromiak (ONT)X5303420361331523,08%18517,071011500003
Mason Geertsen (TEX)X6011-3001116220,00%510317,240001100001
Mason Millman (WIL)X6000000679260,00%911919,910001700007
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X6134-25595169106,25%09916,530001600000
Juraj Pekarcik (R) (SPR)X6011-220246460,00%08213,640000000001
Kai Schwindt (R) (CHA)X62131005671328,57%16911,430000000000
Matt Luff (CAL)X7033-100305270,00%010715,330000000000
Matteo Pietroniro (IOW)X703316013115260,00%715522,1400006011012
Kalan Lind (R) (MIL)X4000-320530120,00%0286,990000000000
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (HAR)X8112-4004770314,29%310012,5000000000015
Matthew Highmore (TEX)X6112-100110104610,00%16410,740000000000
Matthew Maggio (CHA)X60111005129190,00%27712,8501111000000
Matthew Seminoff (TEX)X603300014122100,00%06510,830000000000
Karsen Dorwart (BAK)X5101-1002153620,00%18016,090000000001
Kasper Halttunen (R) (SAN)X603312044113110,00%18113,540113900000
Kenny Connors (R) (ONT)X513400049144157,14%18817,670001500016
Kevin Lombardi (IOW)X743780045261615,38%18712,370000000000
Maksymilian Szuber (TUC)X6112100138103510,00%811919,8500041000006
Max Wanner (LAV)X60111201231050,00%810717,810000100005
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (ONT)X5022300256060,00%1010721,460000400006
Maxim Groshev (SYR)X6000100317270,00%1609,920000000003
Michael Callahan (ONT)X50331004112140,00%810019,930004600006
Michael Karow (BRI)X6123-2409424550,00%912821,370110800003
Koehn Ziemmer (R) (ONT)X51120007573514,29%18516,970110300000
Landen Hookey (TUC)X6202020124122216,67%110918,1100031000000
Mitch McLain (ROC)X61010408761216,67%0609,930000000002
Mitchell Vande Sompel (BAK)X5011-5002103110,00%810020,0800001000004
Nathan Gaucher (ABB)X611210071073714,29%16410,660000000002
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (WIL)X613400037143127,14%010617,6200028000010
Nathan Smith (COL)X621304037111818,18%18213,660000000000
Loke Johansson (R) (PRO)X7000000716010,00%712317,570000000005
Nick Abruzzese (CAL)X722432013122816,67%111115,800000800010
Luca Pinelli (R) (CLE)X6022-1203164190,00%011018,2500011000000
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (SAN)X7022-200797050,00%512417,770000200002
Nikita Chibrikov (MAN)X6011200214150,00%0559,220000000000
Nikita V. Novikov (TUC)X61232009962516,67%310517,440001200005
Nikita Pavlychev (PRO)X7202-52064145814,29%19613,650000200000
Nikolas Matinpalo (BEL)X7167-34016812058,33%915922,70134313000016
Nolan Allan (ROC)X6011-700481160,00%710116,890000100001
Luke Haymes (TUC)X61232001916786,25%411919,8301121000009
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (CHA)X611210010533533,33%16811,320000100000
Marc-Andre Gaudet (LAV)X6112-12031061416,67%99716,130000000002
Mark Duarte (HEN)X5000-100034140,00%06512,940000000000
Oskar Olausson (CAL)X5011000314020,00%15110,210000000000
Oskar Pettersson (BEL)X71010001091611,11%0649,180000000000
Mathieu Cataford (R) (HEN)X5000-300221010,00%05410,710000000000
Owen Sillinger (LEH)X61233209572414,29%17913,090000300000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (COL)X6134255105181185,56%09315,470001800000
Parker Ford (MAN)X640410082132830,77%010918,241011700000
Patrick Giles (CHA)X612320021074614,29%010517,4201101000007
Matyas Melovsky (R) (UTI)X1000000000000,00%010,600000100000
Philippe Myers (TOR)X63361120125115827,27%713121,831013600004
Michael Brandsegg-Nygård (R) (IOW)X7415-34014102511916,00%414120,1600018202213
Raphael Lavoie (BEL)X702200017131150,00%0649,110000000000
Reid Schaefer (CLE)X6202-100188149914,29%112120,1200021100008
Rem Pitlick (CHI)X62020001353740,00%0549,040000000003
Riley Bezeau (PRO)X711206016381712,50%08111,620000000000
Riley Duran (PRO)X710100006114119,09%08111,630000000000
Riley Stillman (GRA)X70332201262130,00%512317,640000200005
Riley Tufte (BEL)X7011-2208894130,00%18411,930000000000
Robert Mastrosimone (ONT)X511230024631316,67%08817,650001500000
Nick Lardis (R) (ROC)X62244004111331815,38%112721,11000111000014
Roman Ahcan (ABB)X6000-1207290100,00%07812,940001200000
Ronan Seeley (PRO)X7000120472030,00%813819,7500004000010
Rory Kerins (CAL)X72575002141251316,67%112317,5300017000013
Noah Powell (R) (LEH)X2000-100511110,00%0209,960000000000
Ryan Schmelzer (CLE)X6033400226360,00%06310,470000000001
Ryan Suzuki (MAN)X6000200346460,00%2599,810000000004
Sam Poulin (CHA)X6022200610278120,00%210417,3300071200003
Oliver Bonk (R) (LEH)X2000100201100,00%43517,280000000000
Samuel Fagemo (SYR)X61010001432533,33%010016,6600001300000
Sasha Pastujov (SAN)X703320087175200,00%114821,200000600007
Scott Sabourin (MIL)X40331201686270,00%17719,330110600005
Olivier Nadeau (R) (UTI)X3000-100402000,00%0268,540000000000
Sean Farrell (SAN)X7011-420198260,00%113419,080000500001
Seth Griffith (MIL)X41122001514237,14%16516,260001400001
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (COC)X7145-2001215173185,88%013619,461011800000
Shane Bowers (BAK)X4000-200000110,00%0102,580000100000
Sheldon Dries (GRA)X7101-30079175125,88%28512,110000200000
Otto Salin (R) (ONT)X5022100634020,00%39218,360001100003
Owen Allard (R) (TUC)X6022220365250,00%06811,320000000001
Skyler Brind'Amour (SAN)X60221003384110,00%06010,010000000000
Spencer Smallman (IOW)X730320077122525,00%17210,340000000001
Quentin Musty (R) (LAV)X6325-140113125925,00%111619,29101110000011
Steven Santini (MIL)X4011-500152010,00%49423,460000400009
T.J. Tynan (ROC)X6000100011000,00%0172,850000200001
Quinn Hutson (SPR)X6314300961741317,65%010517,531122800001
Quinton Burns (R) (SPR)X601111151751110,00%410417,390000200002
Tanner Laczynski (MIL)X415610011516586,25%39323,2302216000210
Topias Vilen (UTI)X4112-5002530233,33%66616,470000000002
Travis Mitchell (BRI)X5022-3201041010,00%58717,490000000001
Trevor Carrick (ONT)X50221801793230,00%510621,160000400002
Trevor Kuntar (HER)X6011-155132040,00%0315,190000000000
Tristan Allard (LEH)X4000100111010,00%0215,130000000002
Tristen Nielsen (CAL)X7022-24081447110,00%19012,920000000000
Tucker Robertson (LAV)X6022-2003612160,00%110517,4601141000000
Rhett Pitlick (BAK)X1000-100000210,00%01111,300000000000
Tyler Tullio (ABB)X61121003184412,50%06210,320000000000
Tye Felhaber (SAN)X7011-57581113270,00%113619,420001500003
Riley Heidt (R) (COC)X7011100000000,00%071,040000000000
Roby Jarventie (R) (BAK)X5112-1203112688,33%08016,0400011100002
Tyler Boucher (LEH)X6448540861951521,05%110818,031231800004
Tyrel Bauer (CHA)X60222201963220,00%910517,420000200005
Tyson Hinds (SAN)X7011-500051190,00%1014220,250000500008
Tyson Kozak (ROC)X6022-300121455160,00%09315,560000200000
Ville Heinola (MAN)X61120002594411,11%410016,650000000002
Ville Ottavainen (COC)X703304017812300,00%814019,970221700008
Vincent Iorio (HER)X6123-3408611359,09%1214023,370112800009
Sean Chisholm (BAK)X4000-200231060,00%0409,930000000000
Sean Day (R) (HAR)X8101-6401412341033,33%815018,8000001000010
Vladislav Kolyachonok (TUC)X60113001277140,00%410417,300001200002
Shane Lachance (R) (BAK)X5000-4003150110,00%08817,610000300001
William Stromgren (CAL)X7202-10067101820,00%210615,170000000000
William Trudeau (LAV)X6011-120968260,00%712620,970002900008
William Villeneuve (TOR)X6202-2005432066,67%911819,660000700002
William Wallinder (GRA)X7134-24041092311,11%1213919,9201151200006
Wilmer Skoog (BRI)X6101-42026163136,25%08814,670000400001
Wyatt Aamodt (COL)X6022140975310,00%711118,5400001000010
Taige Harding (R) (ROC)X60221601327210,00%712921,530001900008
Xavier Bourgault (IOW)X7268920151261416,67%08712,400000000000
Tanner Howe (R) (WIL)X6000-200522120,00%0355,850000200001
Xavier Parent (LEH)X41231005811379,09%05814,460000000000
Tanner Molendyk (R) (MIL)X4022400223100,00%87017,610000300003
Zach Aston-Reese (COL)X6123140132214144,76%311519,10000010000014
Taylor Makar (R) (COL)X6101-30010283612,50%16310,420000000000
Zach Dean (WIL)X6101-100711143107,14%09415,590000100000
Zach Metsa (BEL)X7022-2201187360,00%1314821,09011213000016
Zack Ostapchuk (LEH)X615611151611136177,69%010918,210000500004
Zayde Wisdom (COC)X7022200020030,00%0131,870110100000
Trevor Connelly (R) (TOR)X6224200241041020,00%09916,550002800000
Adam Engstrom (LEH)X607772011114070,00%713622,6500018000010
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (SPR)X61233004517665,88%010417,330112800000
Angus Booth (ONT)X5000100466130,00%39118,180001100002
Anton Wahlberg (ABB)X6224-220112851425,00%010116,7601111200002
Arttu Hyry (TEX)X64377001142542216,00%312120,1400041100006
Artyom Duda (ABB)X6022-1001276160,00%611118,460000300004
Atley Calvert (UTI)X4000-100222210,00%1286,920000100000
Ben Hemmerling (HEN)X5145400013147117,14%08516,910000401116
Ben Steeves (CHA)X6213300331011120,00%08213,7011211000000
Braden Hache (HEN)X51232003121450,00%39218,330000000003
Bradly Nadeau (CHI)X6224-200107214199,52%012821,351011900006
Bryce McConnell-Barker (HAR)X8123-320213100810,00%213617,060111600009
Cade Webber (TOR)X6000120933020,00%910417,410000000006
Coulson Pitre (SAN)X7000-200003010,00%0212,940000000016
David Goyette (COC)X7000100010000,00%081,190000000005
Djibril Toure (BEL)X712324013671114,29%810915,620000200003
Dylan Anhorn (IOW)X71451409260416,67%711816,800000100002
Dylan Duke (SYR)X6000-120247590,00%07512,560000000000
Dylan Peterson (SPR)X6101-3208753620,00%06610,980000000000
Dylan Roobroeck (HAR)X8000-4401347460,00%69111,440000000008
Eduard Sale (LEH)X60222200473110,00%08514,210000300000
Elias Salomonsson (MAN)X6066020556230,00%514223,580114500004
Felix Unger Sorum (CHI)X6011-30045165140,00%29716,180001000000
Filip Bystedt (SAN)X6033100312186100,00%010317,200222900003
Filip Mesar (LEH)X2000-100121020,00%12010,060000000000
Florian Xhekaj (LAV)X6213-2601371941410,53%010417,300003900016
Gabriel Seger (CLE)X6000-1003411150,00%06711,090000000000
Gabriel Szturc (SYR)X2011200042030,00%0209,990000000000
Gavin Brindley (ABB)X63364001262761511,11%110918,2400011100000
Gavin Hayes (R) (ROC)X60000202511170,00%2579,550000000000
Gleb Trikozov (CHI)X6033020604240,00%2508,350000000000
Harrison Brunicke (WIL)X61120003421250,00%610818,061011100002
Hunter Brzustewicz (CAL)X706616051011180,00%914921,240114900009
Hunter Haight (IOW)X7044220467210,00%17010,030000000000
Isaiah George (BRI)X6112-2004171314,29%312120,201013800003
Jackson Edward (PRO)X70330201151220,00%1011917,060000000002
Jacob Quillan (TOR)X6145400107133117,69%110216,990002700003
Jagger Firkus (COC)X702210024136110,00%012217,420000000000
Jake Furlong (SAN)X6066320724470,00%510717,910001200004
Jakub Dvorak (ONT)X5000100975350,00%49819,570001600004
Jakub Stancl (SPR)X6011-120417350,00%07111,760000000000
Jani Nyman (COC)X7246200522278297,41%316223,2101129000010
Jaroslav Chmelar (HAR)X8426520882171419,05%014618,261123500000
Jaxon Nelson (WIL)X3011-100001010,00%062,040111000000
Joe Fleming (HEN)X513424013322550,00%59318,520000000004
Jonathan Lekkerimäki (SPR)X617800013195145,26%011118,4602221100001
Jorian Donovan (BEL)X7000220443020,00%411316,150001100008
Joseph LaBate (CLE)X6213320161392322,22%07312,170000000000
Julian Lutz (TUC)X60220401135330,00%111118,510000100000
Justin Robidas (CHI)X6213-2005111741111,76%111719,4200021100000
Kai Uchacz (SYR)X63141008480637,50%1569,390000000000
Kaleb Lawrence (ONT)X5000000102120,00%091,840000000000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (ABB)X6000-1201342230,00%210617,640000100001
Konsta Helenius (ROC)X6011000344120,00%1508,260000000004
Laurent Dauphin (ROC)X62790004171161018,18%110617,590112800008
Lleyton Roed (COC)X7033-30067135130,00%113319,030112700000
Logan Brown (SYR)X6101-1203892511,11%16310,570000000000
Luca Cagnoni (SAN)X6022300245310,00%710717,800002300002
Luke Rowe (MIL)X420232011763233,33%48621,432023500009
Luke Tuch (LAV)X6000-3203651110,00%010617,590001900007
Marek Alscher (CHA)X61120008983412,50%911619,401011300005
Marshall Warren (HER)X6134-1001635333,33%510016,681011200002
Martin Frk (SYR)X6000-2002310180,00%28914,8600021200000
Matěj Blümel (TEX)X6022-30068157140,00%610918,0900011100003
Matyas Sapovaliv (HEN)X51230000954820,00%07013,920000010116
Maveric Lamoureux (ROC)X617876010480212,50%811819,660111800004
Maxim Tsyplakov (BRI)X4101-1556311289,09%07218,100001400000
Matt Benning (SYR)X601111001553340,00%99816,350000100003
Miko Matikka (GRA)X70111006114250,00%0689,650001000000
Mikulas Hovorka (CHA)X626858010770628,57%412220,281013900003
Nico Myatovic (SAN)X7000-100146030,00%1375,270000200000
Nikita Grebenkin (TOR)X6123-1005373914,29%17011,710000200003
Nikita Prishchepov (COL)X6033120873220,00%210417,290000000002
Noah Ostlund (ROC)X6235-100311245148,33%114223,7310121000008
Noah Philp (TOR)X6022-15536116100,00%17913,180000000000
Noah Warren (SAN)X7022220856040,00%614721,000001600006
Nolan Foote (BAK)X502210011192120,00%39418,8901121100017
Ondrej Becher (GRA)X71121006672714,29%1679,580000000000
Oscar Eklind (PRO)X51011205514397,14%18015,930001300000
Otto Stenberg (SPR)X67070008142351830,43%111519,2420221100005
Owen Beck (COC)X711220051711059,09%215021,381013900007
Owen Pickering (HER)X6033-120266100,00%912120,1800037000010
Philippe Daoust (TUC)X62241001141011620,00%111218,7400011000004
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (IOW)X712320035101710,00%17010,000000000000
Rutger McGroarty (MAN)X64263001692152119,05%013622,680003500006
Ryan Mast (CHA)X61010007441125,00%511419,040000000005
Sam Colangelo (SAN)X7134200122841412,50%112317,590000800000
Sam Lipkin (TUC)X6000000101010,00%150,830000000000
Sandis Vilmanis (CHA)X6437000592291218,18%111018,2811231200000
Scott Morrow (CHI)X6123-800691051110,00%1013622,6000051100005
Shai Buium (GRA)X7022200646330,00%611816,830000200000
Stian Solberg (SAN)X7000-600744320,00%1013819,720001500008
Tobias Bjornfot (CHA)X6246440314112218,18%812320,4400041000001
Tristan Broz (WIL)X6123120411205105,00%210016,611012600000
Tristan Luneau (ROC)X6044120732430,00%711819,75000110000010
Ty Gallagher (ROC)X61237405640425,00%911619,260001800004
Ty Mueller (ABB)X6112-10041182912,50%07612,630000000000
Ty Nelson (COC)X720232054162312,50%815422,041015800007
Ville Koivunen (WIL)X6257-1201118266187,69%114223,611011700007
Vsevolod Komarov (ROC)X6011-700740010,00%610417,250110100002
Yegor Sidorov (SAN)X7224-3405482625,00%111616,540000100000
Zac Funk (HER)X4000-120312000,00%06416,030000000000
Zachary L'Heureux (HAR)X843742020162752314,81%414918,611012700004
Tuomas Uronen (R) (HEN)X51233004715766,67%07915,730001400000
Ty Murchison (R) (LEH)X6112-17515540025,00%1011519,120110400006
Tyler Kopff (LAV)X63143002290233,33%1599,850000000000
Tyler Thorpe (R) (LAV)X6101-12014335633,33%27312,220000100000
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (COC)X71230603711149,09%414120,080113700008
Viliam Kmec (SPR)X6123-3006311029,09%612320,461013800004
Viljami Marjala (R) (ROC)X61010001432533,33%0467,680000000000
Wojciech Stachowiak (IOW)X7123200310175115,88%211316,090112700000
Zach Uens (R) (CHA)X6011200154140,00%710217,080000000007
Zayne Parekh (R) (CAL)X7213-10057124716,67%1615321,8610129000013
Jack Hughes03 (R) (ONT)X5011200154430,00%05310,690000000000
Ethan Gauthier (R) (SYR)X6000020754250,00%59916,560000000001
Lucas Mercuri (IOW)X75279401671441135,71%19213,200000000006
Cooper Flinton (LAV)X6044300425310,00%1599,850000000000
Brian Pinho (BAK)X4000-3001714580,00%16115,160003900010
Ryan Carpenter (ONT)X3213-10014111218,18%06220,520000100000
Lassi Thomson (R) (SPR)X4033000456140,00%78721,780003600003
Ryan Ufko (MIL)X2000-400461020,00%34623,240001200006
Brandon Tanev (WIL)X312300076135107,69%05919,620111300002
Samuel Helenius (ONT)X2011120354100,00%03416,980000000001
Conor Geekie (SYR)X4112220471031210,00%07418,500000900014
Aatu Jamsen (ONT)X31012001071314,29%14314,170002300000
Hendrix Lapierre (HER)X23030207062550,00%04020,000000400001
Jansen Harkins (COL)X21011001466916,67%14019,760001300001
Nate Danielson (CAL)X2101-2000463416,67%04522,530000100004
Daniil Miromanov (PRO)X2022000102020,00%02512,680000000001
Joel Kiviranta (CHI)X21120005251120,00%14321,730000300002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabe Klassen (BAK)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Denver Barkey (R) (LEH)X0046,15%1300101,84110000140100
Adam Beckman (LEH)X1054,62%13000001,08110001200000
Adam Boqvist (SYR)X000,00%000000,65000000160010
Alex Barre-Boulet (MAN)X0050,51%9900000,21000000064000
Alexander Alexeyev (MIL)X000,00%000000,63000000042000
Alexander Holtz (SAN)X0060,00%1000000,34000000160000
Andreas Englund (MAN)X000,00%000000,20000000064000
Andrew Mangiapane (TOR)X0016,67%600001,52000000120000
Angus Crookshank (GRA)X0016,67%600000,22000000071000
Arthur Kaliyev (CAL)X0116,67%600000,71010000021010
Austin Watson (ONT)X0047,47%9900000,42000000011100
Zeev Buium (IOW)X000,00%000000,99001001400100
Bo Groulx (SAN)X0052,44%16400000,48000001100001
Boris Katchouk (CHI)X0033,33%1200000,92000001200001
Brandon Duhaime (BEL)X0136,00%5000000,41000000043010
Brayden Pachal (CAL)X000,00%000000,13000000044000
Brendan Brisson (COC)X0057,14%700000,52000000042000
Brendan Smith (ROC)X000,00%100000,45000000260010
Brett Leason (MAN)X0050,00%11600000,91000000022001
Calen Addison (CHI)X000,00%000000,82000000240010
Calle Jarnkrok (UTI)X000,00%100000,70000000011010
Carl Grundstrom (SAN)X0057,14%700000,33000000130000
Carson Meyer (HER)X0041,67%1200000,18000000011000
Chris Tanev (TOR)X000,00%000000,83000000064000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (GRA)X000,00%000000,51000000053001
Chris Wagner (GRA)X0050,69%14400000,48000000170000
Cole Guttman (HEN)X0057,94%10700000,42000000130010
Colin Blackwell (UTI)X0055,56%900000,54000001200000
Colin Miller (TUC)X000,00%000000,74000000240101
Colin White (BEL)X0050,00%200000,90000000073000
Curtis Lazar (COL)X1075,71%14000000,18000000033000
Daemon Hunt (LAV)X000,00%000000,45000001100010
Dakota Mermis (PRO)X010,00%000001,03000002500101
David Gustafsson (MAN)X0033,33%600000,21000000160000
David Jiricek (CAL)X100,00%000000,69000000140010
Dominic Toninato (HER)X1052,89%12100000,17010001100001
Dryden Hunt (CAL)X0050,75%13400000,32010000170000
Erik Gustafsson (COL)X000,00%000000,45000000011010
Ethan Bear (TEX)X000,00%000000,45000000130001
Evgenii Dadonov (MIL)X0033,33%600000,77000000011001
Zakhar Bardakov (MAN)X0057,02%11400001,03000000021020
Berkly Catton (COC)X2166,67%1500020,76010000022200
Haydn Fleury (MAN)X000,00%000001,02000000310100
Henry Thrun (HAR)X000,00%000000,40000000076010
Hudson Fasching (BAK)X1028,57%700000,45000000011100
Ian Mitchell (ABB)X000,00%000000,31000000160000
Isaak Phillips (ROC)X000,00%000000,16000000064000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (ABB)X0066,67%600000,94000003300010
Jack Studnicka (MAN)X1022,22%900000,42000000011001
Jacob Bryson (BEL)X000,00%000000,51000001100000
Jacob Lucchini (UTI)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Jacob Moverare (HAR)X100,00%000000,38000001100100
Jake Christiansen (CLE)X100,00%000000,16000000055010
Jakob Pelletier (CHI)X0050,86%11600000,83010001200000
James Hamblin (BRI)X0046,85%14300000,17000000061000
James Malatesta (CLE)X0063,16%5700000,86000000041000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (ONT)X0062,90%6200000,94000000021010
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X010,00%000000,34000000011010
Jaycob Megna (SYR)X000,00%000000,17000000065000
Jayden Struble (LAV)X000,00%000000,44000000120000
Aidan Thompson (R) (ROC)X0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Alex Bump (R) (LEH)X1142,86%2100001,47010001200200
Joel Hanley (CAL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Joey Anderson (LEH)X0128,57%700001,20000000011011
John Beecher (MIL)X1047,44%7800001,02000010011010
Jonah Gadjovich (CHA)X0050,00%600000,47000000160000
Jonas Rondbjerg (MAN)X000,00%500000,65000002200000
Jonathan Gruden (CHI)X0040,00%500000,60000001100000
Jordan Oesterle (PRO)X000,00%000000,52000000170000
Joshua Brown (HEN)X000,00%000000,38000000053000
Joshua Roy (MAN)X00100.00%100001,11000000011000
Alexander Suzdalev (R) (ROC)X0025,00%400000,28000000160000
Justin Bailey (TOR)X0133,33%300000,24000011100000
Justin Holl (TEX)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Andrei Loshko (R) (COC)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Juuso Parssinen (SYR)X0048,08%10400000,00010000066000
Juuso Valimaki (SAN)X000,00%000000,16000000033000
Kevin Korchinski (HER)X000,00%000000,33000000062000
Kevin Rooney (PRO)X0046,76%13900000,62000000062000
Kyle MacLean (BRI)X0027,27%1100000,20000110061000
Landon Slaggert (ROC)X1116,67%600001,43000001100011
Liam Foudy (BRI)X0057,14%11200000,38000000062000
Liam O'Brien (ROC)X1033,33%600000,69000000140101
Logan O'Connor (SPR)X0024,39%12300001,10000001200010
Louie Belpedio (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Lukas Reichel (SAN)X1152,74%14600010,89010001100111
Luke Glendening (UTI)X0074,07%2700001,00000000042000
Luke Kunin (TOR)X1052,68%11200001,03000000041100
Andrew Cristall (R) (HER)X0040,00%1000000,38110000061000
Andrew Gibson (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,19000000065000
Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X0052,27%17600000,98000001500000
Martin Pospisil (CAL)X0060,00%1000000,31000001100001
Mason Shaw (TEX)X0048,00%7500000,00000000066000
Mathieu Joseph (CLE)X0021,43%2800000,53110000260100
Mathew Dumba (CLE)X000,00%000000,75000000240010
Matt Rempe (HAR)X0033,33%900000,19000000180000
Matthew Phillips (SAN)X0051,11%4500000,31010000170000
Matthew Poitras (PRO)X0048,39%12400000,19000000076000
Max Jones (BEL)X0050,00%1600001,38000100120001
Max Crozier (SYR)X000,00%000000,87000000360010
Artem Shlaine (SPR)X1046,00%5000000,41000000044001
Mikael Pyyhtia (CLE)X1060,00%1000000,41000000011000
Mitchell Chaffee (BEL)X0057,14%1400000,44000000130000
Nathan Bastian (WIL)X0123,08%1300000,69000000052010
Nathan Walker (SYR)X0055,26%3800000,53010000041000
Atro Leppanen (MAN)X000,00%000001,38000000061000
Nick DeSimone (UTI)X000,00%000000,43000000240000
Nico Sturm (UTI)X1061,32%10600000,52000000022100
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (SAN)X0028,57%700000,30110000022000
Nicolas Deslauriers (GRA)X1080,00%500000,80000002200110
Nikita Alexandrov (ONT)X0052,17%9200000,43000000150000
Austin Roest (R) (MIL)X0060,00%3000000,00000000033000
Nikolai Knyzhov (CHI)X000,00%000000,17000000160000
Nils Aman (BRI)X0036,36%5500000,54000000210010
Noah Gregor (COL)X0028,57%700000,38000100021000
Noah Juulsen (ROC)X010,00%000000,58000002300000
Aydar Suniev (R) (CAL)X00100.00%200000,54000000011000
Patrick Brown (TOR)X0058,33%2400000,67000010150000
Paul Cotter (TUC)X2055,56%900000,64000002200020
Philip Tomasino (TEX)X10100.00%200000,26000000044010
Phillip Di Giuseppe (ROC)X100,00%100001,24000001100012
P.O Joseph (UTI)X000,00%000001,24000000410101
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (CAL)X1057,41%5400001,09000000021001
Robby Fabbri (UTI)X0050,00%200000,37000000043000
Ross Johnston (SYR)X0040,00%1000001,02110001400100
Ben Berard (CLE)X0133,33%300000,52000000011000
Ben Jones (R) (IOW)X0151,35%14800000,63010001200000
Ryan Lomberg (GRA)X000,00%400000,98000000011001
Ryan Reaves (TEX)X0045,45%1100000,20010010061000
Sam Lafferty (SAN)X1038,66%11900000,57000000130001
Sammy Blais (TEX)X1145,45%1100001,02011001200010
Samuel Bolduc (TUC)X000,00%000000,91000000051010
Scott Perunovich (TEX)X000,00%000000,17000100062000
Sonny Milano (CLE)X0033,33%1500000,52010001200001
Steven Lorentz (SPR)X0047,53%16200001,28000000360000
Tanner Pearson (UTI)X0036,36%1100001,39000001100110
Tomas Nosek (COL)X0156,07%10700000,37000000022000
Bennett Schimek (TUC)X0075,00%400000,00000000066000
Travis Boyd (TOR)X0048,78%8200000,82000000130000
Travis Hamonic (UTI)X000,00%000000,65000000240000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (MIL)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Tyler Pitlick (GRA)X0066,67%600100,45000000044100
Tyson Jost (TOR)X0050,00%400001,47000001100100
Urho Vaakanainen (SAN)X100,00%000001,04000000032210
Valtteri Puustinen (ABB)X0033,33%1200000,99000001300000
Vinni Lettieri (ROC)X0044,71%8500000,28000001100000
Walker Duehr (COL)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
William Lagesson (HAR)X000,00%000000,37000000063000
Zac Jones (HAR)X000,00%000000,25000001100000
Blake Smith (COC)X000,00%000000,33000000044000
Borya Valis (SPR)X0033,33%300000,36000000064000
Adam Sykora (HAR)X0033,33%900000,60000000180000
Aidan McDonough (ABB)X0050,00%800000,34000000033000
Akil Thomas (GRA)X0042,86%700000,68000001300010
Brayden Yager (R) (GRA)X0066,67%600000,00000000077000
Alex Belzile (ROC)X0050,00%200000,57000000150000
Brendan Hoffmann (HEN)X0025,00%400000,46000001100001
Alex Jefferies (BRI)X0030,00%1000000,51000000043000
Alex Kannok Leipert (IOW)X000,00%000000,42000000032010
Alex Petrovic (CLE)X000,00%000000,57000000061001
Brody Lamb (R) (HAR)X0036,96%9200000,70000000073001
Bryce Montgomery (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,38000000160000
Alexis Gendron (LAV)X0075,00%400000,26000000062000
Amadeus Lombardi (GRA)X0048,15%8100000,89000000052100
Andre Lee (SAN)X1033,33%600011,30000002200110
Andrew Agozzino (COL)X0046,43%8400000,50000000062001
Anthony Richard (SAN)X0043,69%10300000,49010000140000
Anton Blidh (HAR)X0040,00%1000000,20000000086000
Cal Foote (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,48000000041000
Antti Tuomisto (GRA)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Caleb MacDonald (SPR)X100,00%000000,50000000031010
Arshdeep Bains (TOR)X0044,44%900000,98000000041010
Cam Lund (SAN)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Cameron Berg (R) (BRI)X0071,43%700000,29000001100000
Austin Poganski (COL)X0025,00%800000,44000000061000
Carey Terrance (R) (SAN)X0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Avery Hayes (ROC)X0130,00%1000001,22010000130010
Carter King (BAK)X0051,72%2900000,00000000055000
Bogdan Trineyev (HER)X1150,00%1000001,19110000410100
Bokondji Imama (HEN)X1060,00%500000,49000000033001
Brad Lambert (CHI)X0150,00%800000,51010002200000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (SAN)X000,00%000000,33000000011000
Brandon Scanlin (HEN)X000,00%000000,41000000053000
Chas Sharpe (LAV)X000,00%000000,51000000360000
Brendan Furry (PRO)X0027,27%1100000,34000000033010
Chase Pietila (R) (WIL)X000,00%000000,16000000062000
Brennan Othmann (HAR)X0012,50%800000,79000010130000
Brett Berard (LEH)X0033,33%900001,18000001200000
Brett Harrison (LAV)X0059,72%7200000,53000000022000
Brett Seney (BRI)X0055,56%8100000,48000000064000
Brian Halonen (TEX)X0050,00%1000000,24000000064000
Cole Eiserman (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,93000000000000
Cole Hutson (R) (HER)X010,00%000000,56000000011000
Cale Fleury (COC)X100,00%000000,75000001100021
Calle Rosen (UTI)X000,00%000000,50000000240000
Cole O'Hara (BRI)X0016,67%600000,40000000052000
Cam Dineen (ABB)X000,00%000000,50000000062000
Cameron Hebig (BAK)X0051,81%8300000,47110000120000
Cameron Hughes (TEX)X0066,67%900000,19110000022010
Connor Clattenburg (R) (BAK)X000,00%000000,61000000150100
Connor Mylymok (HEN)X0050,00%400000,00000000055000
Cedric Pare (CLE)X0050,34%14700000,19000000011000
Chase Wouters (ABB)X000,00%400000,00000000066000
Christian Kyrou (SPR)X100,00%000000,88000000011110
Christian Wolanin (LEH)X000,00%000000,44000000260000
Christoffer Sedoff (WIL)X000,00%000000,17000000065000
Clark Bishop (ONT)X0050,00%2200000,00000000022000
Cooper Marody (R) (CAL)X0150,00%1000000,50000001100010
Dalton Bancroft (HEN)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Cole Schwindt (BEL)X0048,77%16200000,31000001100000
Damien Carfagna (BAK)X000,00%000000,38000000051000
Colton Dach (ROC)X1028,57%2100000,84000000041100
Colton White (BEL)X100,00%000000,54000000022100
Daniel Carr (MIL)X0062,50%800000,59000000022100
Connor Mackey (CHI)X000,00%000000,36000000160000
Daniel Laatsch (R) (WIL)X000,00%000000,55000000021100
Corey Schueneman (UTI)X010,00%000000,61000000021000
Corson Ceulemans (CLE)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Daniil But (R) (ROC)X0060,00%1500000,73010000011100
Cross Hanas (ROC)X1040,00%500000,45110000011001
Curtis Douglas (BEL)X0036,36%1100001,11001000011000
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X0033,33%900000,25001000022000
Dans Locmelis (R) (PRO)X0054,55%1100000,46000000071000
David Edstrom (R) (SAN)X0056,34%7100000,28000000044010
Danil Gushchin (ROC)X0050,00%400000,45010000031100
David Reinbacher (SPR)X000,00%000000,63000000360000
David Spacek (IOW)X000,00%000000,66000000032001
Daylan Kuefler (BRI)X0040,00%500000,87000000021001
Declan Carlile (SYR)X000,00%000000,43000000011001
Dennis Cholowski (BAK)X000,00%000000,72000000031001
Derrick Pouliot (TEX)X010,00%000000,38000001200001
Dino Kambeitz (HEN)X0053,23%6200000,00000000055000
David Tomasek (IOW)X0051,85%16200000,28110000011000
Dmitri Osipov (CLE)X000,00%000000,21000000063000
Domenick Fensore (BRI)X000,00%000000,39000000033001
Devin Kaplan (R) (LEH)X0067,50%4000000,83000000011000
Dominik Shine (SYR)X2071,43%700000,94010004400100
Dylan Coghlan (CAL)X100,00%000000,72000000150000
Dylan Gambrell (TEX)X0043,48%11500000,19000000062000
Dylan McIlrath (HER)X000,00%000000,20000000061000
Dysin Mayo (BRI)X100,00%000000,31000010032000
Eetu Liukas (TUC)X0016,67%600000,68000000320000
Elliot Desnoyers (TUC)X0048,28%5800000,00000000066000
Dillon Dube (BAK)X0046,30%10800000,46000000011010
Ethan Cardwell (SAN)X2067,21%6100001,00000000021001
Ethan Del Mastro (ROC)X000,00%000000,43000000120000
Ethan Samson (LEH)X000,00%000000,82000000140000
Fabian Lysell (SPR)X0041,67%1200000,49000010011000
Fedor Svechkov (HAR)X0149,68%15700000,80000000130001
Dominic James (R) (ROC)X0048,28%17400000,63000000011010
Dominik Badinka (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Francesco Pinelli (HER)X0052,69%9300000,00010000066000
Frederic Brunet (PRO)X000,00%000000,29000001200000
Garrett Pilon (MIL)X0037,74%5300001,32000000011000
Garrett Wilson (WIL)X0033,33%300000,27000000063000
Eamon Powell (BAK)X000,00%000000,45000000022000
Georgii Merkulov (MAN)X0128,57%700001,46000001100001
Gerald Mayhew (PRO)X0054,86%14400001,11000000260000
Glenn Gawdin (UTI)X0048,21%5600000,34000000033000
Graeme Clarke (ABB)X000,00%400000,00000000066000
Eduards Tralmaks (IOW)X0033,33%900000,30110000073000
Egor Afanasyev (CHA)X0037,50%800001,18000000041010
Gustav Olofsson (COL)X000,00%000000,52000000160000
Hayden Hodgson (MIL)X0033,33%600000,00000000044000
Helge Grans (LEH)X100,00%000001,09000001100002
Eriks Mateiko (R) (HER)X0175,00%400000,40000101100010
Hugh McGing (WIL)X0040,00%1000000,00000000066000
Hunter Drew (ABB)X000,00%000000,47001000042000
Hunter McDonald (LEH)X000,00%000000,58000001100000
Hunter McKown (CLE)X0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Hunter Skinner (ABB)X100,00%000000,51000000120001
Evan Vierling (LAV)X1047,06%6800000,99000001100002
Isaac Ratcliffe (CHI)X0042,86%700000,00000000066000
Isak Rosen (ROC)X0028,57%1400000,58010000250000
Ivan Ivan (COL)X0043,40%5300000,45000000040000
Jack Ahcan (COL)X000,00%000000,47000000061000
Jack Becker (IOW)X0033,33%600000,51000000160000
Jack Finley (SYR)X0062,68%14200000,87000000320001
Jack Matier (BRI)X000,00%000001,28000000010000
Jack Thompson (SAN)X000,00%000000,82000000350001
Jacob Gaucher (HER)X0042,86%2100000,00000000066000
Jacob Melanson (COC)X0121,43%1400000,94010001100101
Jake Leschyshyn (WIL)X0058,00%5000000,00000000066000
Jake Livingstone (BRI)X000,00%000000,49000000062000
Finn Harding (R) (WIL)X000,00%000000,16000000044000
Jan Jenik (PRO)X0058,33%1200000,42000000055000
Jan Mysak (PRO)X0056,67%9000000,97000000022010
Jared Davidson (LAV)X0044,44%13500000,19000000063000
Jayson Megna (UTI)X0041,89%7400000,31000000140000
Gleb Veremyov (TUC)X0042,86%700000,53000000140001
Jeff Malott (UTI)X0050,00%800000,28000000140000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R) (CLE)X000,00%300001,41010000011011
Jeremie Poirier (SAN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jeremy Davies (IOW)X000,00%000000,70000000071000
Guillaume Richard (R) (CLE)X000,00%000000,18000000160000
Jimmy Schuldt (HEN)X000,00%000000,41000000042000
Jiri Kulich (ROC)X1056,10%12300001,83010001600101
Joakim Kemell (MIL)X0033,33%300000,33000000042000
Hunter St. Martin (R) (CHA)X1060,26%7800000,95000001100000
Joe Hicketts (GRA)X000,00%000000,71000000071001
John Farinacci (HER)X0071,43%700000,00000000066000
John Hayden (CHA)X0067,83%14300000,55000010011000
Jon-Randall Avon (LEH)X0037,93%2900000,00000000066000
Joona Koppanen (HEN)X0068,00%2500000,42000000011000
Ilya Protas (R) (HER)X0047,37%13300001,24011001300100
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (CHI)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Josh Dunne (GRA)X2056,72%20100001,26000000021010
Jack Devine (R) (CHA)X0040,00%500001,17000001100100
Judd Caulfield (PRO)X0050,00%400000,49000000210000
Jujhar Khaira (HAR)X0050,00%13600000,18000001100000
Jack Williams (HER)X000,00%400000,21000000061000
Justin Dowling (WIL)X0064,08%14200000,55000000062000
Justin Kirkland (BEL)X0154,61%14100001,08000000120011
Jackson Hallum (SAN)X0075,00%400000,33000000055000
Keaton Middleton (COL)X000,00%000000,34000000061000
Kyle Capobianco (SAN)X000,00%000000,15000000160000
Kyle Marino (MIL)X000,00%400000,71000000032000
Lane Pederson (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Lian Bichsel (TEX)X000,00%000000,89000100210110
Jimmy Huntington (R) (WIL)X2152,99%11700001,44000000120100
Logan Mailloux (MAN)X000,00%000000,57000000021010
Logan Morrison (COC)X0048,55%13800000,35010000052000
Logan Shaw (COL)X0033,33%600000,73000000120010
Joey Willis (SPR)X000,00%000001,16000002200000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (ABB)X0150,00%16400000,85000000022110
Lucas Carlsson (HAR)X000,00%000000,89000000180010
Lucas Ciona (TUC)X0038,46%1300000,00000000066000
John Prokop (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Lukas Cormier (HEN)X000,00%000000,56000000051000
Mackenzie MacEachern (TEX)X0050,00%400000,30000001100000
Marc Del Gaizo (TUC)X000,00%000000,33000000260000
Marc Gatcomb (BEL)X0033,33%900000,85000001100002
Marc McLaughlin (CHI)X0046,60%10300000,21000000064000
Josh Samanski (BEL)X1056,25%9600001,15000000033100
Juho Lammikko (BAK)X0151,52%9900001,10010002200010
Marshall Rifai (TOR)X000,00%000000,55000000160001
Martin Chromiak (ONT)X2022,22%900000,70000002200002
Mason Geertsen (TEX)X000,00%000000,19000000160000
Mason Millman (WIL)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X000,00%200000,81001000022010
Juraj Pekarcik (R) (SPR)X0033,33%4200000,24000000061000
Kai Schwindt (R) (CHA)X0020,00%500000,87000000011000
Matt Luff (CAL)X0060,00%500000,56000000074001
Matteo Pietroniro (IOW)X000,00%000000,39000000071000
Kalan Lind (R) (MIL)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (HAR)X0066,67%600000,40000000033000
Matthew Highmore (TEX)X0052,56%7800000,62000000140000
Matthew Maggio (CHA)X0025,81%6200000,26000000065001
Matthew Seminoff (TEX)X0057,14%700000,92000000160000
Karsen Dorwart (BAK)X0025,00%400000,25000000044000
Kasper Halttunen (R) (SAN)X0020,00%500000,74000000160000
Kenny Connors (R) (ONT)X009,09%1100000,91000000210000
Kevin Lombardi (IOW)X0033,33%600001,62000001100010
Maksymilian Szuber (TUC)X000,00%000000,34000000011000
Max Wanner (LAV)X000,00%000000,19000000160000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (ONT)X000,00%000000,37000000150000
Maxim Groshev (SYR)X0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Michael Callahan (ONT)X000,00%000000,60000000051001
Michael Karow (BRI)X000,00%000000,47000000022100
Koehn Ziemmer (R) (ONT)X1042,86%700000,47000001100100
Landen Hookey (TUC)X0020,00%500000,37000000011000
Mitch McLain (ROC)X0053,95%7600000,34000000044000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (BAK)X000,00%000000,20000000150000
Nathan Gaucher (ABB)X0067,61%7100000,63000000130001
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (WIL)X0016,67%600000,76000001100000
Nathan Smith (COL)X2057,14%700000,73000001100101
Loke Johansson (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Nick Abruzzese (CAL)X0041,67%1200000,72000000042100
Luca Pinelli (R) (CLE)X0053,68%13600000,37000000260000
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (SAN)X000,00%000000,32000000072000
Nikita Chibrikov (MAN)X00100.00%100000,36000000064000
Nikita V. Novikov (TUC)X000,00%000000,57000001200100
Nikita Pavlychev (PRO)X0066,67%600000,42000000011001
Nikolas Matinpalo (BEL)X000,00%000000,88000000160000
Nolan Allan (ROC)X000,00%000000,20000000065000
Luke Haymes (TUC)X1045,22%15700000,50000000011000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (CHA)X0033,33%600000,59000000051100
Marc-Andre Gaudet (LAV)X000,00%000000,41000000022000
Mark Duarte (HEN)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Oskar Olausson (CAL)X000,00%200000,39000000051000
Oskar Pettersson (BEL)X1080,00%500000,31000000066100
Mathieu Cataford (R) (HEN)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Owen Sillinger (LEH)X1060,78%5100000,76000000022000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (COL)X0016,67%600000,86000010011000
Parker Ford (MAN)X2042,86%700000,73000000022010
Patrick Giles (CHA)X1049,59%12100000,57000000130001
Matyas Melovsky (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Philippe Myers (TOR)X200,00%000000,92000002200010
Michael Brandsegg-Nygård (R) (IOW)X1032,43%3700000,71010000021101
Raphael Lavoie (BEL)X0046,05%7600000,63000000071000
Reid Schaefer (CLE)X1033,33%900000,33010001100100
Rem Pitlick (CHI)X0033,33%300000,74000000011000
Riley Bezeau (PRO)X1033,33%300000,49000000066100
Riley Duran (PRO)X1040,00%500000,25000000044001
Riley Stillman (GRA)X000,00%000000,49000000270000
Riley Tufte (BEL)X0071,43%700000,24000000075000
Robert Mastrosimone (ONT)X0057,14%700000,45000001100000
Nick Lardis (R) (ROC)X0029,41%1700000,63000000021000
Roman Ahcan (ABB)X0042,86%700000,00000000066000
Ronan Seeley (PRO)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Rory Kerins (CAL)X0151,68%14900001,14010000031101
Noah Powell (R) (LEH)X000,00%300000,00000000022000
Ryan Schmelzer (CLE)X0050,00%200000,96000000062001
Ryan Suzuki (MAN)X0072,55%5100000,00000000066000
Sam Poulin (CHA)X0060,00%500000,38000000160000
Oliver Bonk (R) (LEH)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Samuel Fagemo (SYR)X0054,55%1100000,20110000055000
Sasha Pastujov (SAN)X0050,00%1200000,40010000170000
Scott Sabourin (MIL)X0042,86%700000,78000000041000
Olivier Nadeau (R) (UTI)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Sean Farrell (SAN)X0040,00%500000,15000000072000
Seth Griffith (MIL)X000,00%500000,61000000022000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (COC)X0045,91%15900000,73010001100000
Shane Bowers (BAK)X00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Sheldon Dries (GRA)X1047,92%9600000,24000000011000
Otto Salin (R) (ONT)X000,00%000000,44000000150000
Owen Allard (R) (TUC)X0062,90%6200000,59000000160000
Skyler Brind'Amour (SAN)X0020,00%500000,67000000061000
Spencer Smallman (IOW)X0028,57%700000,83000001100000
Quentin Musty (R) (LAV)X0112,50%800000,86000000210200
Steven Santini (MIL)X000,00%000000,21000000041000
T.J. Tynan (ROC)X0020,00%500000,00000000066000
Quinn Hutson (SPR)X0058,33%1200000,76000000011000
Quinton Burns (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,19000100063000
Tanner Laczynski (MIL)X0044,85%13600001,29000000021101
Topias Vilen (UTI)X000,00%000000,61000001200000
Travis Mitchell (BRI)X000,00%000000,46000000051000
Trevor Carrick (ONT)X000,00%000000,38000000150010
Trevor Kuntar (HER)X0045,45%3300000,64000010160000
Tristan Allard (LEH)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Tristen Nielsen (CAL)X0046,84%7900000,44000000072000
Tucker Robertson (LAV)X0071,43%700000,38000000061000
Rhett Pitlick (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Tullio (ABB)X000,00%300000,65000001100000
Tye Felhaber (SAN)X0045,00%14000000,15010100074000
Riley Heidt (R) (COC)X000,00%000002,75000000072000
Roby Jarventie (R) (BAK)X0016,67%1200000,50000001100000
Tyler Boucher (LEH)X0050,00%600001,48000002200010
Tyrel Bauer (CHA)X000,00%000000,38000000063000
Tyson Hinds (SAN)X000,00%000000,14000000074000
Tyson Kozak (ROC)X0049,43%8700000,43010000061000
Ville Heinola (MAN)X1050,00%200000,40000000140000
Ville Ottavainen (COC)X000,00%000000,43000000170000
Vincent Iorio (HER)X000,00%000100,43000000011010
Sean Chisholm (BAK)X000,00%400000,00000000044000
Sean Day (R) (HAR)X100,00%000000,13000000066001
Vladislav Kolyachonok (TUC)X000,00%000000,19000000160000
Shane Lachance (R) (BAK)X0062,50%800000,00000000055000
William Stromgren (CAL)X0025,00%400000,38000000022000
William Trudeau (LAV)X000,00%100000,16000000160000
William Villeneuve (TOR)X000,00%000000,34000000033010
William Wallinder (GRA)X000,00%000000,57000000041001
Wilmer Skoog (BRI)X0042,86%700000,23000000033100
Wyatt Aamodt (COL)X000,00%000000,36000000062000
Taige Harding (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,31000000160000
Xavier Bourgault (IOW)X0042,59%10800001,84000000410001
Tanner Howe (R) (WIL)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Xavier Parent (LEH)X0055,56%7200001,04000000120100
Tanner Molendyk (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,57000000041000
Zach Aston-Reese (COL)X0050,00%1400000,52000000032010
Taylor Makar (R) (COL)X0050,00%200000,32000000022000
Zach Dean (WIL)X1050,00%8400000,21000000055000
Zach Metsa (BEL)X000,00%000000,27000000072000
Zack Ostapchuk (LEH)X0061,48%13500001,10011000210010
Zayde Wisdom (COC)X0025,00%400003,05000000170000
Trevor Connelly (R) (TOR)X0025,00%400000,81000000041001
Adam Engstrom (LEH)X000,00%000001,03000000260000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (SPR)X0050,00%600000,58000000011001
Angus Booth (ONT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Anton Wahlberg (ABB)X1052,21%11300000,80000000310001
Arttu Hyry (TEX)X1065,03%14300001,16010002200200
Artyom Duda (ABB)X000,00%000000,36000000062000
Atley Calvert (UTI)X0033,33%3600000,00000000044000
Ben Hemmerling (HEN)X0050,54%9300001,18000000021000
Ben Steeves (CHA)X00100.00%100000,73000001300000
Braden Hache (HEN)X000,00%000000,65000000140000
Bradly Nadeau (CHI)X1045,28%5300000,62110000011010
Bryce McConnell-Barker (HAR)X0043,95%15700000,44000000063000
Cade Webber (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Coulson Pitre (SAN)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
David Goyette (COC)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Djibril Toure (BEL)X100,00%000000,55000000041000
Dylan Anhorn (IOW)X000,00%000000,85000000022001
Dylan Duke (SYR)X0050,00%200000,00010000066000
Dylan Peterson (SPR)X0046,77%6200000,30000000022000
Dylan Roobroeck (HAR)X0033,33%600000,00000000088000
Eduard Sale (LEH)X0066,67%600000,47000000160000
Elias Salomonsson (MAN)X000,00%000000,85000000061001
Felix Unger Sorum (CHI)X0040,00%500000,21010000160000
Filip Bystedt (SAN)X0023,08%1300000,58000000160000
Filip Mesar (LEH)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Florian Xhekaj (LAV)X1060,00%500000,58000000130010
Gabriel Seger (CLE)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Gabriel Szturc (SYR)X0047,37%1900001,00000000021000
Gavin Brindley (ABB)X0045,45%1100001,10000000022111
Gavin Hayes (R) (ROC)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Gleb Trikozov (CHI)X0050,00%400001,20000000062000
Harrison Brunicke (WIL)X000,00%000000,37000000011000
Hunter Brzustewicz (CAL)X000,00%000000,81000000071000
Hunter Haight (IOW)X0054,93%7100001,14000000170000
Isaiah George (BRI)X100,00%000000,33000000120000
Jackson Edward (PRO)X000,00%000000,50000000072000
Jacob Quillan (TOR)X0055,08%11800000,98000000120000
Jagger Firkus (COC)X0035,29%3400000,33010000072001
Jake Furlong (SAN)X000,00%000001,12000000062001
Jakub Dvorak (ONT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jakub Stancl (SPR)X0075,00%400000,28000000064000
Jani Nyman (COC)X0044,44%2700000,74010001100011
Jaroslav Chmelar (HAR)X1022,22%900100,82000001100110
Jaxon Nelson (WIL)X000,00%000003,27000000031000
Joe Fleming (HEN)X000,00%000000,86000000021000
Jonathan Lekkerimäki (SPR)X0033,33%900001,44000000210000
Jorian Donovan (BEL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Joseph LaBate (CLE)X0155,56%7200000,82000000022100
Julian Lutz (TUC)X0022,22%900000,36000000064001
Justin Robidas (CHI)X0048,78%12300000,51110000210000
Kai Uchacz (SYR)X0066,67%300001,42010000011000
Kaleb Lawrence (ONT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (ABB)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Konsta Helenius (ROC)X0046,43%5600000,40110000062000
Laurent Dauphin (ROC)X0052,27%13200001,71000001100100
Lleyton Roed (COC)X000,00%500000,45000000170000
Logan Brown (SYR)X0150,75%6700000,32000000033000
Luca Cagnoni (SAN)X000,00%000000,37000000062000
Luke Rowe (MIL)X100,00%000000,47000000011000
Luke Tuch (LAV)X0041,67%1200000,00000000066000
Marek Alscher (CHA)X100,00%000000,34000000022000
Marshall Warren (HER)X000,00%000000,80000000210000
Martin Frk (SYR)X0050,00%1200000,00010000066000
Matěj Blümel (TEX)X0050,00%800000,37010000063000
Matyas Sapovaliv (HEN)X0051,85%8100000,86000000011000
Maveric Lamoureux (ROC)X000,00%000001,36000000022010
Maxim Tsyplakov (BRI)X0075,00%400000,28000010011000
Matt Benning (SYR)X000,00%000000,20000000063000
Miko Matikka (GRA)X00100.00%100000,30000000075000
Mikulas Hovorka (CHA)X200,00%000001,31000000011012
Nico Myatovic (SAN)X0022,22%900000,00000000077000
Nikita Grebenkin (TOR)X0025,00%800000,85000001200000
Nikita Prishchepov (COL)X000,00%000000,58000000062000
Noah Ostlund (ROC)X0042,75%13100000,70110000021000
Noah Philp (TOR)X0056,52%9200000,51000010160000
Noah Warren (SAN)X000,00%000000,27000000073000
Nolan Foote (BAK)X0020,00%1000000,42010000053000
Ondrej Becher (GRA)X0128,57%700000,60000000022000
Oscar Eklind (PRO)X0025,00%800000,25000000022000
Otto Stenberg (SPR)X0020,00%500001,21000006600001
Owen Beck (COC)X0054,86%17500000,27010000065000
Owen Pickering (HER)X000,00%000000,50000000160000
Philippe Daoust (TUC)X0147,93%12100000,71000002300100
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (IOW)X0033,33%300000,86000000042010
Rutger McGroarty (MAN)X0160,00%2000000,88000000011300
Ryan Mast (CHA)X000,00%000000,18000000033010
Sam Colangelo (SAN)X0041,67%1200000,65010000033010
Sam Lipkin (TUC)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Sandis Vilmanis (CHA)X0046,15%1300001,28000000011120
Scott Morrow (CHI)X000,00%000000,44000000021001
Shai Buium (GRA)X000,00%000000,34000000071000
Stian Solberg (SAN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tobias Bjornfot (CHA)X010,00%000000,98000000011100
Tristan Broz (WIL)X0150,00%600000,60000000022010
Tristan Luneau (ROC)X000,00%000000,68000000160000
Ty Gallagher (ROC)X000,00%000000,52000000054000
Ty Mueller (ABB)X1050,63%7900000,53000000052000
Ty Nelson (COC)X100,00%000000,26000000033100
Ville Koivunen (WIL)X0046,67%3000000,99000000150101
Vsevolod Komarov (ROC)X000,00%000000,19000000065000
Yegor Sidorov (SAN)X0037,50%800000,69000001100000
Zac Funk (HER)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Zachary L'Heureux (HAR)X0035,71%1400000,94000001100011
Tuomas Uronen (R) (HEN)X1050,00%800000,76000000042100
Ty Murchison (R) (LEH)X000,00%000000,35000010043000
Tyler Kopff (LAV)X1066,67%600001,35000001100010
Tyler Thorpe (R) (LAV)X0040,00%500000,27000000011000
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (COC)X000,00%000000,43000000022000
Viliam Kmec (SPR)X000,00%000000,49000001100001
Viljami Marjala (R) (ROC)X000,00%100000,43000000022000
Wojciech Stachowiak (IOW)X0030,00%1000000,53110000130000
Zach Uens (R) (CHA)X000,00%000000,20000000061000
Zayne Parekh (R) (CAL)X000,00%000000,39000000011010
Jack Hughes03 (R) (ONT)X0020,00%500000,37000000051000
Ethan Gauthier (R) (SYR)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Lucas Mercuri (IOW)X2036,36%1100001,51000000011210
Cooper Flinton (LAV)X0050,00%200001,35000000160000
Brian Pinho (BAK)X0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Ryan Carpenter (ONT)X0050,00%600000,97000000033010
Lassi Thomson (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,69000000062000
Ryan Ufko (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brandon Tanev (WIL)X0025,00%400001,02000000000000
Samuel Helenius (ONT)X0059,52%4200000,59000000033000
Conor Geekie (SYR)X0053,85%7800000,54010000033000
Aatu Jamsen (ONT)X00100.00%100000,47000000011000
Hendrix Lapierre (HER)X0033,33%300011,50000000044100
Jansen Harkins (COL)X0071,43%4900000,51000000011000
Nate Danielson (CAL)X0056,76%3700000,44000000055000
Daniil Miromanov (PRO)X00100.00%100001,58000000066000
Joel Kiviranta (CHI)X0025,00%2400000,92000000076000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Owen Flores (LAV)10001,0000,0021000170000,000006000
Calle Clang (SAN)20000,9700,7382001330000,000007010
Marcus Hogberg (SYR)10100,9381,7834001160000,000006000
Matt Tomkins (SAN)64200,9351,6636202101530000,000060210
Louis Domingue (ONT)31110,9332,281840071040000,000032100
Matthew Murray (TUC)63300,9301,8236301111580000,000060100
Connor Ungar (R) (BAK)22000,9291,44125003420001,000320000
Jack LaFontaine (HAR)30200,9262,50144006810010,000026000
Thomas Milic (HEN)32100,9262,33180007940000,000030100
T.J. Semptimphelter (SPR)30100,9251,8498003400000,000006000
Nolan LaLonde (R) (CLE)63210,9242,5233400141840000,500460110
Michal Postava (MIL)42200,9212,7124400111390000,000040100
Vyacheslav Peksa (PRO)72320,9182,6742720192320110,000070100
Ty Young (ABB)63300,9182,3435802141700100,000060110
Joel Blomqvist (ROC)10000,9172,8221001120000,000006000
Matt Murray (ONT)22000,9171,50120003360000,000020000
Hunter Shepard (SYR)62120,9162,5333220141670000,667960002
Olivier Rodrigue (HER)43100,9152,5623400101180000,800542100
Jakub Málek (IOW)53200,9152,7630501141650000,600550100
Remi Poirier (TEX)63210,9132,2334900131500000,600560001
Sebastian Cossa (GRA)74300,9132,4339500161830000,000070100
Cooper Black (CHA)65100,9102,3236221141560000,000060001
Arsenii Sergeev (CAL)73220,9092,5342700181980000,667370100
Niklas Kokko (COC)74120,9092,3743000171860000,857770001
Carl Lindbom (WIL)63300,9062,6436300161700000,000060001
Riley Mercer (HER)30110,9043,09136007730000,000024000
Devon Levi (ROC)64200,9022,7836700171730000,778960000
Aleksei Kolosov (LEH)32000,9022,50144006610000,000024000
Artur Akhtyamov (TOR)63300,9002,9834200171700000,000060100
Spencer Martin (COL)63210,8992,6436401161590000,000060110
Jacob Fowler (LAV)63300,8963,1734100181730110,000060100
Domenic DiVincentiis (MAN)64200,8932,5035900151400110,000060000
Drew Commesso (ROC)63300,8913,8934000222020000,000060100
Jiri Patera (BEL)74120,8873,1242340221950000,000070011
Henrik Tikkanen (BRI)52300,8852,9828100141220000,000050000
Pheonix Copley (LEH)43100,8853,8022120141220000,750440010
Kaapo Kahkonen (IOW)21010,8752,98121006480000,000025000
Ruslan Khazheyev (CHI)61410,8703,9536500241850100,400560000
James Reimer (SAN)73310,8673,6334720211580001,000770000
Kyle Keyser (HEN)20200,8674,00120008600000,000023000
Ryan Fanti (HAR)63300,8663,7733500211570000,000062100
Jeremy Brodeur (BAK)10000,8645,1435003220000,000003000
Isak Posch (UTI)10000,8574,331400170000,000004000
Petr Mrazek (UTI)41300,8563,9822600151040000,000040000
William Rousseau (SPR)63200,8524,3526200191280100,000060000
Luke Cavallin (BAK)30300,8414,591440011690000,000032000
Arno Tiefensee (R) (TEX)10000,8333,831600160000,000006000
Alexandar Georgiev (CLE)10000,8335,7132003180000,000004000
Ethan Haider (BRI)20100,8226,1978008450000,000015000
Cal Petersen (GRA)10000,7899,6925004190000,000007000
Isaiah Saville (R) (TOR)10000,69214,1217004130000,000006000