Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jiri Kulich (ROC)X647116001173072213,33%412020,071123900014
2Josh Dunne (GRA)X75490006242762018,52%114320,4612311200009
3Alex Bump (R) (LEH)X6369320383812237,89%112320,431125800009
4Laurent Dauphin (ROC)X62790004171161018,18%110617,590112800008
5Max Jones (BEL)X7279311596247168,33%013118,68033413000019
6Andrew Mangiapane (TOR)X6448400652051420,00%010617,591015700004
7Tyler Boucher (LEH)X6448540861951521,05%110818,031231800004
8Tyson Jost (TOR)X6358420592061215,00%210918,200000700028
9Dakota Mermis (PRO)X7358160157172817,65%815622,291233500006
10Urho Vaakanainen (SAN)X7358500716132623,08%1015422,040004600008
11Georgii Merkulov (MAN)X62681002213101515,38%111018,270110600000
12Ilya Protas (R) (HER)X6268255911204910,00%412921,5802207000011
13Mikulas Hovorka (CHA)X626858010770628,57%412220,281013900003
14Xavier Bourgault (IOW)X7268920151261416,67%08712,400000000000
15Jonathan Lekkerimäki (SPR)X617800013195145,26%011118,4602221100001
16Maveric Lamoureux (ROC)X617876010480212,50%811819,660111800004
17Zeev Buium (IOW)X7178375131771814,29%816122,9801118022013
18Atro Leppanen (MAN)X6088420466340,00%711619,300112600004
19Steven Lorentz (SPR)X6088-1202313243100,00%112520,8802221100005
20Otto Stenberg (SPR)X67070008142351830,43%111519,2420221100005
21Lukas Reichel (SAN)X761700051834111617,65%215722,480000700009
22Lucas Mercuri (IOW)X75279401671441135,71%19213,200000000006
23Avery Hayes (ROC)X6437620511152926,67%511519,131124700002
24Arttu Hyry (TEX)X64377001142542216,00%312120,1400041100006
25Sandis Vilmanis (CHA)X6437000592291218,18%111018,2811231200000
26Kevin Lombardi (IOW)X743780045261615,38%18712,370000000000
27Zachary L'Heureux (HAR)X843742020162752314,81%414918,611012700004
28Landon Slaggert (ROC)X6347-140612176817,65%29816,332133900000
29Jimmy Huntington (R) (WIL)X63471001012140621,43%09716,170110700003
30Jacob Melanson (COC)X734722021132881110,71%214921,271121900006
31Ville Koivunen (WIL)X6257-1201118266187,69%114223,611011700007
32Ryan Lomberg (GRA)X72570201461871011,11%114320,3611241200008
33Rory Kerins (CAL)X72575002141251316,67%112317,5300017000013
34Egor Afanasyev (CHA)X616700032156116,67%011919,7700021100016
35Gerald Mayhew (PRO)X71675001023123128,33%012618,020110300008
36Nikolas Matinpalo (BEL)X7167-34016812058,33%915922,70134313000016
37Adam Engstrom (LEH)X607772011114070,00%713622,6500018000010
38Lucas Carlsson (HAR)X80774401538240,00%915619,5500000000010
39Berkly Catton (COC)X7606-1208122631723,08%215722,420000800009
40Andre Lee (SAN)X6516220241671831,25%09215,410000010111
41Joey Anderson (LEH)X642640047153726,67%010016,630000200000
42Phillip Di Giuseppe (ROC)X6426-1205491344,44%19716,120110800000
43Rutger McGroarty (MAN)X64263001692152119,05%013622,680003500006
44Jaroslav Chmelar (HAR)X8426520882171419,05%014618,261123500000
45Juho Lammikko (BAK)X53361202111371223,08%010921,7301101100006
46Logan O'Connor (SPR)X63363001191921015,79%010918,231122800002
47Bogdan Trineyev (HER)X6336-12066228913,64%110116,862244800003
48Philippe Myers (TOR)X63361120125115827,27%713121,831013600004
49Gavin Brindley (ABB)X63364001262761511,11%110918,2400011100000
50Justin Kirkland (BEL)X73362203121631518,75%011115,8202211300012
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt Tomkins (SAN)64200,9351,6636202101530000,000060
2Matthew Murray (TUC)63300,9301,8236301111580000,000060
3Remi Poirier (TEX)63210,9132,2334900131500000,600560
4Cooper Black (CHA)65100,9102,3236221141560000,000060
5Ty Young (ABB)63300,9182,3435802141700100,000060
6Niklas Kokko (COC)74120,9092,3743000171860000,857770
7Sebastian Cossa (GRA)74300,9132,4339500161830000,000070
8Domenic DiVincentiis (MAN)64200,8932,5035900151400110,000060
9Nolan LaLonde (R) (CLE)63210,9242,5233400141840000,500460
10Hunter Shepard (SYR)62120,9162,5333220141670000,667960