Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter GauthierX98513140271434151623,53%119521,6102272300007
Pavel DorofeyevX9641030041036111516,67%018520,5621381800000
Logan CooleyX9371020015233612248,33%119421,61123101900007
Leo CarlssonX9369-10081329101210,34%214115,68000212000014
Jackson LaCombeX918934014161810105,56%1421023,311121023000013
Beckett SenneckeX93363401092141414,29%018620,7100012000001
Pavel MintyukovX9156000510102810,00%1118320,33011617000010
Troy TerryX9055100115358240,00%219121,2800022000007
Alexander KerfootX91343401916134127,69%217118,9801131900007
Marco KasperX9134-340121116396,25%012413,74000110000116
Kailer YamamotoX9303-10037831037,50%1909,950000000000
Louis CrevierX9123-110014384212,50%915917,700000100008
Anthony BeauvillierX9033-10046102120,00%09210,210000000000
Ian MooreX9112-10010833133,33%1016718,5700000000013
Drew HellesonX9022-1201157250,00%1416318,0800000000010
Olen ZellwegerX901130036103100,00%718220,1700031700003
Nikita NesterenkoX9011-100527140,00%2556,130000000000
Adam ErneX9000100000110,00%0121,350000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter GauthierX1040,91%2200001,34120001400211
Pavel DorofeyevX2041,18%1700001,08000002200021
Logan CooleyX0149,78%23100001,03000000310001
Leo CarlssonX0046,84%19000001,28000000033110
Jackson LaCombeX100,00%000000,86000000150100
Beckett SenneckeX000,00%1000000,64000000240000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,66000000270010
Troy TerryX0016,67%1200000,52120000092001
Alexander KerfootX0053,73%13400000,47000000180002
Marco KasperX0052,35%14900000,65000000011001
Kailer YamamotoX000,00%300000,67000000022000
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,38000000055000
Anthony BeauvillierX0050,00%400000,65000000092000
Ian MooreX100,00%000000,24000000082010
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,25000000098100
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,11000000190000
Nikita NesterenkoX0066,67%300000,36000000091000
Adam ErneX000,00%200000,00020000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal75110,8923,2141220222040000,667672000
Connor Ingram31100,8863,47138008700000,000027000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX8461044014212552716,00%118523,07011315011027
Pavel ZachaX1045934093136142511,11%119018,95011320000017
Charlie McAvoyX1018914071517895,88%1225125,08011520000030
Morgan GeekieX10268340176337196,06%118118,0900072000008
Jordan KyrouX102570000132091710,00%114314,310111200000
David PastrnakX10246-3601513399145,13%021621,59011920000037
Nikita ZadorovX1014511952810114119,09%1522122,11101718011024
Elias LindholmX10314-3206181891816,67%217717,66303517000013
Cam FowlerX10134-1005761416,67%1220920,91022318000028
Gustav NyquistX10134-40021212288,33%114014,030000000007
Michael CarconeX10134-3401710177105,88%016316,2701111700000
Mark KastelicX6213-221515691622,22%38013,270000000003
Nic DowdX921304013680825,00%2788,650000000002
Alec Regula (R)X8033-3201092110,00%1212615,7800000000010
Alexey ToropchenkoX102021554263533,33%1777,660000010115
Hampus LindholmX10101-18010121051110,00%1122522,49000219000026
Oliver WahlstromX10101-2203320150,00%0545,450000000000
Mason LohreiX2011100002100,00%52311,310000000000
Brandon CarloX10011-3601642030,00%1415015,050000000004
Daniil MiromanovX7000-200102010,00%0699,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1028,57%7000001,08010003300040
Pavel ZachaX1160,70%22900000,95110000011200
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,72000000240100
Morgan GeekieX0135,29%1700000,88000000021101
Jordan KyrouX1033,33%1500000,98000001200000
David PastrnakX0027,59%2900000,56110001100001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,45000010074001
Elias LindholmX0057,89%20900000,45000000150000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,38000000011000
Gustav NyquistX0038,10%2100000,57000000041000
Michael CarconeX1033,33%1200000,49000000160001
Mark KastelicX0045,57%7900000,75001000120010
Nic DowdX0050,00%8000000,77000000000000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,48000000081000
Alexey ToropchenkoX000,00%600000,52000010011000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,09000000022000
Oliver WahlstromX0041,51%5300000,37000000022000
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,88000000120000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,130000000102000
Daniil MiromanovX0016,67%600000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman84400,9102,8348700232550000,667382001
David Rittich21100,8933,00120006560000,000028000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX94373402282361317,39%115517,1820221800000
Rasmus DahlinX925726025121811911,11%1221423,791011219000010
Tage ThompsonX9077-2201417259220,00%115016,7204421700000
Bryan RustX93254007142262213,64%116017,7302241800004
Zach BensonX9325-2001561681218,75%114516,0801101300000
Blake ColemanX9404-16023132531016,00%315517,25101613000020
Ryan McLeodX92244002221151318,18%316017,8100001000024
Claude GirouxX9134040418209165,00%114315,8412341700001
Mikael BacklundX9044-220417165110,00%115317,0101111300007
Ian ColeX911221758422550,00%813014,3900000000011
Reilly SmithX91121001663816,67%0808,880000000000
K'Andre MillerX70224001896590,00%813619,4100017000011
Alex VlasicX9022100876020,00%1218420,4000001000020
Brendan GaunceX910124067711114,29%19210,210000100008
Mattias SamuelssonX910124018362316,67%920422,7110127000016
Nick JensenX2011000301000,00%02814,130000000000
Jack QuinnX9011-1003716370,00%013615,1400021300000
Joel EdmundsonX9011-3401833120,00%1314616,230000000004
Yanni GourdeX901112044132140,00%2899,900000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX1050,00%4200010,91000001100100
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000000,65000000022101
Tage ThompsonX0044,44%900000,93000000390000
Bryan RustX0225,00%800000,63000000011020
Zach BensonX2030,77%1300000,69000000033002
Blake ColemanX1218,18%1100000,52000000011200
Ryan McLeodX0050,45%22000000,50000000031010
Claude GirouxX1046,31%14900000,56000000120010
Mikael BacklundX0042,60%16900000,52000000093000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,31000000044000
Reilly SmithX0040,00%500000,50000000022100
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,29000000071011
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,22000000093001
Brendan GaunceX0051,09%9200000,22000000033000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,10000000033001
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,71000000020000
Jack QuinnX0050,00%600000,15000000098000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,14000000092000
Yanni GourdeX0042,86%700000,22000000093000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen64200,9371,8336001111740100,000063110
Arturs Silovs32100,9302,00180006860010,000036001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor ZaryX8246-100861751111,76%215419,281012800009
Rasmus AnderssonX8156-12071413287,69%1520325,4001137000012
Mason AppletonX8415000114141428,57%112515,640000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8235-2001523214179,52%416320,4102238000017
Tony DeAngeloX81450003784512,50%513616,991015800001
Morgan FrostX831402014211632118,75%113917,360003600000
Matt CoronatoX51343002619375,26%011422,860000400002
Conor ShearyX8213-300341861311,11%213116,380000000007
Matvei Gridin (R)X8123-50031318575,56%013917,430110800000
Darnell NurseX8112-211531412078,33%1018322,8200037000113
Samuel HonzekX81120002314427,14%0546,800000000000
Joel FarabeeX602202013319640,00%113021,6600014000012
Kevin BahlX80220202454310,00%1616120,1700000000014
Lars EllerX8022-420615145100,00%012014,940000000002
Logan StanleyX8022-4401186110,00%714117,660001800005
Oskar SundqvistX8011-240877470,00%09612,060000000004
Yan KuznetsovX8011-440994730,00%1313717,060000000009
Nate DanielsonX5000-100143030,00%0397,750000500000
Mattias JanmarkX8000-100102000,00%0151,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor ZaryX1046,15%1300000,78000000011011
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,59000000071000
Mason AppletonX1012,50%800010,80000000022100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0059,73%22100000,61000000032001
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,74000000021000
Morgan FrostX1157,14%16800000,58000002200100
Matt CoronatoX0033,33%900000,70000000021010
Conor ShearyX0033,33%600000,46000000011100
Matvei Gridin (R)X0040,00%1000000,43000000310000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,22001000160000
Samuel HonzekX0025,00%400000,74000000055000
Joel FarabeeX0050,00%1200000,31000000063000
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,25000000082001
Lars EllerX0061,36%13200000,33000000081000
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,28000000083000
Oskar SundqvistX0047,22%3600000,21000000081000
Yan KuznetsovX000,00%000000,15000000083000
Nate DanielsonX0050,00%3800000,00000000055000
Mattias JanmarkX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson10100,9382,0459002320010,000017000
Dustin Wolf73400,9042,8542100202090000,000071000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX11189-100729277343,70%320918,9703321800002
Seth JarvisX8538100172039191912,82%217722,1400011400019
Jackson BlakeX113581001318317309,68%020818,9312382000005
Sebastian AhoX72574201429244278,33%317224,590001900008
Matt SavoieX1133610011330132010,00%216414,910000000001
Jalen ChatfieldX112461002414156513,33%1826624,1810182100009
Pius SuterX11246-12013173611205,56%119517,7201121400000
Denton MateychukX1115632017894611,11%1526123,7000032000008
Jack DruryX11066355513259120,00%113011,820000100004
Casey MittelstadtX11325-10010182671111,54%321219,2511251900004
Jake BeanX11213-1207674628,57%1218016,320001100002
Kasperi KapanenX112131401910265157,69%116414,870000000001
Jake DeBruskX111232001491912185,26%220318,4400041900017
William CarrierX111121209260616,67%1746,770000000000
Charles Alexis LegaultX11112340313102310,00%1321119,2210111700008
Joel KivirantaX7011000453210,00%0507,210000000000
Joel Nystrom (R)X110112209127550,00%922220,2200031700009
Frank VatranoX11000000001000,00%1131,190000100002
Billy SweezeyX11000-1601575020,00%717616,020000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX0050,58%25900000,86000000240020
Seth JarvisX1035,56%4500100,90000001100301
Jackson BlakeX1020,00%2000000,77000000011000
Sebastian AhoX1051,79%19500000,81000000010020
Matt SavoieX1038,46%1300000,73000002300100
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%000000,45000000022200
Pius SuterX0046,43%8400000,62000000011000
Denton MateychukX000,00%000100,46000000022001
Jack DruryX0049,70%16500000,920000103110000
Casey MittelstadtX1044,00%7500000,47000000044002
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,33000000120000
Kasperi KapanenX1020,00%500000,37000000066011
Jake DeBruskX0028,57%1400000,30000000081010
William CarrierX000,00%300000,54000000180001
Charles Alexis LegaultX010,00%000000,19000000031011
Joel KivirantaX0020,00%500000,40000000180000
Joel Nystrom (R)X000,00%000000,090000000111000
Frank VatranoX0016,67%600000,0000000001111000
Billy SweezeyX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar85200,9381,9243701142270000,000074201
Kevin Lankinen42200,8802,662250010830000,000047000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BertuzziX956111201142751518,52%017919,89000316000218
Patrick KaneX934702012162341713,04%016217,9900011600000
Seth JonesX9055-2208148370,00%1920422,63000315000016
Charlie CoyleX9224-5201034279257,41%317018,89000512000017
Sam Rinzel (R)X922430011261133,33%615016,620001000001
Ridly GreigX9134-3401411255144,00%113615,100000800000
Connor BedardX93032008252351513,04%016418,17000115000015
Ivan BarbashevX9033-30013513470,00%015817,57000014000016
Jonathan MarchessaultX9022-3201312115120,00%111112,290001400000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X9022-2751142340,00%1315617,290000000004
Ryan Greene (R)X9101-320610113119,09%011312,580001400003
Frank NazarX9101-320616207125,00%211112,290000400000
Henri JokiharjuX9011-140768660,00%617819,8300039000017
Oliver Moore (R)X901104031611250,00%19810,850000000000
Bowen ByramX9000-1020977120,00%1419822,05000213000017
Brenden DillonX900016028104060,00%1218220,2500004000014
Isac LundeströmX9000040529340,00%19911,030000000002
Nicholas RobertsonX900000088153100,00%010311,440002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BertuzziX0056,25%1600001,23000000011200
Patrick KaneX1060,00%500000,86000000031020
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,49000000091000
Charlie CoyleX1060,44%22500000,47000000033001
Sam Rinzel (R)X000,00%000000,53000002200000
Ridly GreigX0071,43%700000,59000000180000
Connor BedardX0049,49%19800000,37000000011000
Ivan BarbashevX0054,55%1100000,38000000190000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0044,44%900000,36000000093000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000,00%000000,26000100093000
Ryan Greene (R)X0012,50%800000,18000000033000
Frank NazarX0056,25%12800000,18000000044000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,11000000093000
Oliver Moore (R)X0049,02%10200000,20000000091000
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Isac LundeströmX0070,00%1000000,00000000099000
Nicholas RobertsonX000,00%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight62310,9162,4936120151780000,000063011
Tristan Jarry30300,8804,0018000121000000,000036000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX1021214520121420121110,00%1423323,30134622000212
Nathan MacKinnonX1056110209246114398,20%319019,05224122100001
Leon DraisaitlX1044810061332123512,50%018518,5011222200001
Zach HymanX104482401652741814,81%018518,4700022000000
Sean MonahanX102461201213228149,09%116116,1002241800009
Clayton KellerX10325-300415397187,69%118017,9912332200002
Gabriel LandeskogX1023510014101231516,67%015915,9210111600003
Kyle PalmieriX10235-14095257198,00%115014,9701161800000
Parker KellyX102356001181831711,11%010810,780000100004
Jonas BrodinX102247009684725,00%820620,5700002000011
Travis SanheimX101342207760816,67%1220220,2300000000013
Sam MalinskiX1004414010993100,00%1019519,5101141800001
Michael EyssimontX1030342053121525,00%010310,310000000000
Jake EvansX5022500483190,00%15911,740000100006
Nate SchmidtX1002204015105150,00%1517717,710000100009
Adam WilsbyX10022020978110,00%1217117,110000000000
Marcus JohanssonX10011400910137100,00%216416,4100011800004
Michael AmadioX1001120055136110,00%015915,8700001000113
Jansen HarkinsX5000000721130,00%05110,210000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX000,00%000001,20000000230022
Nathan MacKinnonX1156,25%20800011,15130000011101
Leon DraisaitlX0053,46%21700000,86130000022101
Zach HymanX0020,00%500000,87000000021111
Sean MonahanX1148,04%17900000,75000000061011
Clayton KellerX2033,33%1200000,56000000022001
Gabriel LandeskogX0066,67%1200000,63000000052100
Kyle PalmieriX0140,00%1000000,67230000011000
Parker KellyX0030,00%1000000,93000001100100
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000100,39000000310110
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,40000000022000
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000000,410000001100000
Michael EyssimontX1060,00%500000,58110001100010
Jake EvansX0064,00%7500000,68000000150001
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,230000000106000
Adam WilsbyX000,00%000000,230000000101000
Marcus JohanssonX0022,22%900000,120000000103000
Michael AmadioX0011,11%1800000,130000000101000
Jansen HarkinsX0045,76%5900000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen33000,9720,67180012720000,000037000
Mackenzie Blackwood75110,9102,5944000192110000,8001073010

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LundellX85611720161421112323,81%014317,9220241700000
Artturi LehkonenX8281072010182810217,14%114618,2001141700003
Kirill MarchenkoX83587008112021915,00%115319,0702221800008
Jacob TroubaX8235100195156913,33%1719324,10011212000018
Martin NecasX8224-4207142311188,70%217622,01112317000119
Adam FantilliX8134-4401213206245,00%016520,6610131700009
Aaron EkbladX812318014911209,09%1119824,79011319000015
Alex OvechkinX8123-420186257174,00%017621,95011517000018
Jamie BennX8123-3204419265,26%08911,110111600000
Marcus PetterssonX8123-16012222550,00%1313817,250000000009
Jaccob SlavinX5112-3007314897,14%810120,17000811000010
Dmitri VoronkovX8112-31157612688,33%08310,380000100000
Noah HanifinX8022-62011510290,00%1317021,30000116000015
John KlingbergX810124010860216,67%510613,300000000000
Mathieu OlivierX8011-300744050,00%1708,770000100007
Tanner JeannotX8011-300438020,00%0627,720000000000
Matt GrzelcykX3000020122000,00%54715,680000500000
Nicolas RoyX8000-3002105020,00%38310,370000000000
Michael Misa (R)X8000-300173440,00%0627,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LundellX0050,27%18700001,53000004400200
Artturi LehkonenX0041,67%1200001,37000000730010
Kirill MarchenkoX0143,75%1600001,05000000011010
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,52000000064100
Martin NecasX1033,33%1500000,45000000021000
Adam FantilliX0146,73%19900000,48000000011000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,30000000011000
Alex OvechkinX1032,14%5600000,34000000011001
Jamie BennX0060,00%1000000,68000000071000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,43000000120001
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,40000000011000
Dmitri VoronkovX0025,00%400000,48001000044000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,23000000081000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,19000000033000
Mathieu OlivierX0012,50%800000,29000000083000
Tanner JeannotX0025,00%400000,32000000083000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nicolas RoyX0053,26%9200000,00000000088000
Michael Misa (R)X0050,70%7100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault31100,8932,38151006560000,000026000
Cam Talbot62400,8963,2932800181730000,000062010

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miro HeiskanenX9381156013191181527,27%1221423,8312332100007
Jason RobertsonX9639-2009223673016,67%119922,16101722000010
Roope HintzX9369-32011162572012,00%318820,9013422200015
Wyatt JohnstonX95385002233071216,67%016318,0700072100003
Matthew TkachukX9347-29512133311179,09%518020,0211272300019
Mats ZuccarelloX9156400718218154,76%016418,2401121900000
Mavrik BourqueX9224020872001510,00%210711,9100001300000
Corey PerryX904442012811550,00%016618,4400051800002
Esa LindellX904446015612590,00%2021223,53000319000013
Will BorgenX90443401288020,00%413314,730000000003
Justin HryckowianX921330063103720,00%0727,990000000005
Alexandre CarrierX9123-10011853620,00%1118620,6400017000016
Joel ArmiaX911210035122128,33%212013,3500011000011
Matt DucheneX9112100415145167,14%112113,4000011100001
Artem ZubX60221201052040,00%1210617,670000200007
Nick PerbixX90224409310010,00%816418,2200007000013
Sam SteelX91014008911579,09%0859,440000000005
Tristan Bertucci (R)X3000-200310200,00%04314,320000000002
Frederic GaudreauX9000300175140,00%0667,3900001000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miro HeiskanenX100,00%000001,03000000710111
Jason RobertsonX2020,69%2900000,90010000000211
Roope HintzX0057,74%23900000,96000000011110
Wyatt JohnstonX0051,61%18600000,98110000230201
Matthew TkachukX0041,18%1700000,78010010210010
Mats ZuccarelloX0035,71%1400000,73010000051000
Mavrik BourqueX110,00%300000,75000000033000
Corey PerryX000,00%500000,48010000093000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,38000000091000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,60000000093000
Justin HryckowianX1063,64%1100000,83000000053001
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,32000000074000
Joel ArmiaX010,00%300000,33000000064000
Matt DucheneX0062,14%14000000,33010000064000
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,38000000063000
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,24000000091000
Sam SteelX0075,00%2400000,24000000044001
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Frederic GaudreauX0041,86%8600000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith42020,9411,702470171190000,667645010
Jake Oettinger53200,9103,0030040151660000,000054000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Moritz SeiderX926831001613155613,33%1321423,75011420000015
Brandon HagelX9426-2004122773514,81%017619,53123520000015
Jared McCannX9156520271311167,69%013414,9100032000000
Mitch MarnerX9156020282110274,76%515617,3110161600005
Dylan LarkinX9235-1601117278267,41%015517,2602231800000
Brent BurnsX9145400314136147,69%819721,91000316000016
Christian DvorakX9314500314741342,86%112914,3600001000013
Lawson CrouseX92244601310293176,90%114215,7700012000019
Tyler MyersX9134240181026450,00%1517519,5000000000015
Jason ZuckerX9213-100411257148,00%110011,1321361600000
Drew DoughtyX91232005854420,00%1119621,7600001000021
Joel Eriksson EkX9123-1201924226114,55%017519,46011616000022
Vladimir TarasenkoX9202-300351141118,18%014115,6300031600000
Jeff PetryX9011-500237010,00%413314,810000000002
Lucas RaymondX9011-12043208140,00%015517,2601122000000
Sam CarrickX9011-100354060,00%0849,370000000000
Mackie SamoskevichX9011-10072136140,00%3859,450001100000
Radko GudasX9000-5802032220,00%813615,160000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Moritz SeiderX200,00%000000,75000000170101
Brandon HagelX1045,45%1100000,68000001100020
Jared McCannX0025,00%400000,89000000150000
Mitch MarnerX0066,67%900000,77010000320000
Dylan LarkinX0055,61%18700000,64010000011000
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,51000001100010
Christian DvorakX1161,03%13600000,62000000011001
Lawson CrouseX0169,23%1300000,56000000022100
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,46000000170000
Jason ZuckerX0033,33%600000,60000000072000
Drew DoughtyX010,00%000000,31000001200000
Joel Eriksson EkX1059,73%22100000,34000000052010
Vladimir TarasenkoX0023,08%1300000,28000001100000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,15000000092000
Lucas RaymondX0050,00%600000,13010000098000
Sam CarrickX0062,22%9000000,24000000097000
Mackie SamoskevichX0057,14%700000,24000000190000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord21100,9271,50120013410000,000027010
John Gibson75110,9112,2442801161800000,667372210

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX97512-620102642132216,67%217919,8731482300000
Anze KopitarX947112006213941210,26%217119,0213491800003
Dylan HollowayX94610-1002292491916,67%316418,2711241800001
Mikko RantanenX9189-62025113111223,23%216818,7102282300000
JJ PeterkaX9347000382292513,64%117219,1402272300000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5246200113134815,38%07515,0610131100000
Noah DobsonX9156-360175138107,69%720522,7903392200006
Ryan McDonaghX906612012810180,00%1819922,10011616000010
Kent JohnsonX9325-700581611918,75%015717,4120261900000
Declan ChisholmX914524015642325,00%615216,880000300009
Evander KaneX913414093163126,25%1798,8202221300000
Michael KesselringX9213-14015582125,00%1117018,930000400009
Kevin StenlundX92021000731366,67%0647,110000000006
Gabe KlassenX211220000101100.00%0125,870000000000
Connor BrownX9112-2003153210223,13%014115,6800012000014
Brett PesceX5022-400355130,00%109819,630000100007
Shakir MukhamadullinX6011-5001434240,00%811719,480000600005
Beau Akey (R)X7011-140734050,00%811216,070000400000
Barclay GoodrowX9011-1005013250,00%0859,470000100007
Brian PinhoX2000100101000,00%02010,030000000000
Erik HaulaX9000-200152220280,00%314215,8100013000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0149,80%25500001,34000000022010
Anze KopitarX2058,59%22700001,29000000310000
Dylan HollowayX1042,86%1400001,22000001100010
Mikko RantanenX0041,67%1200001,07000000032100
JJ PeterkaX1021,43%1400000,81000001100001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0040,00%1000001,59000000030001
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,59000000140000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,60000000091000
Kent JohnsonX0122,22%900000,64000000022020
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,66000000011000
Evander KaneX0060,00%500001,01000000075010
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,35000000033100
Kevin StenlundX0151,65%9100000,63000000055100
Gabe KlassenX1066,67%300003,41000000011001
Connor BrownX0014,29%700000,28000000021000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,41000000051000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000000,17000000062000
Beau Akey (R)X000,00%000000,18000000071000
Barclay GoodrowX000,00%300000,23000000094000
Brian PinhoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Erik HaulaX0055,11%17600000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov43010,8983,2324200131280000,000045000
Juuse Saros52300,8913,7930100191750000,000054000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Niko MikkolaX9246-100199125516,67%1115517,2300012000013
Sean WalkerX92460602815125916,67%2117919,9300000000011
Zach WerenskiX92460201182211229,09%1120022,271011017000013
A.J. GreerX9145111521919575,26%213615,110000100007
Carter VerhaegheX9314-2406112072115,00%116618,5000021600006
Dawson MercerX9224-20039245208,33%216218,0300031600001
Shane PintoX9044-2201618218170,00%016017,8001121600000
Nick BjugstadX9123-15541141325,00%2889,7900001000017
Justin SourdifX9123120117166106,25%013314,740000100000
Evan RodriguesX9112-740921209125,00%016518,29000517000015
Michael RasmussenX9112-1001812198,33%29110,1300001600006
Max ShabanovX91121000482912,50%114416,0400001700000
Ivan ProvorovX9022-8207138330,00%1317719,710000200008
Matias MaccelliX9101-7003813287,69%015116,7300031700000
Thomas HarleyX9011-8002396180,00%1018320,3700021600000
Matthew WoodX9000-7001147180,00%015417,0900001700003
Jesper BoqvistX9000-100715250,00%1738,110000100001
Uvis BalinskisX9000-14011112310,00%1515116,8100000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,77000000032001
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,67000000420030
Zach WerenskiX110,00%000000,60000001100200
A.J. GreerX0012,50%800000,74000101100000
Carter VerhaegheX0127,78%1800000,48000002200000
Dawson MercerX007,69%1300000,49000000033000
Shane PintoX0049,73%18500000,50000000190000
Nick BjugstadX1054,46%10100000,68000100120000
Justin SourdifX0051,08%13900000,45000000082000
Evan RodriguesX0048,60%21400000,24000000042000
Michael RasmussenX0050,00%1000000,44000001100000
Max ShabanovX0022,22%900000,28000000062000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,23000000094000
Matias MaccelliX0020,00%1000000,13000000022000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,11000000094000
Matthew WoodX0044,44%900000,00000000099000
Jesper BoqvistX0025,00%400000,00000000099000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington71500,9242,5535320151980000,000054101
Carter Hart (R)41200,8444,601820014900010,000045000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX7066100410273160,00%112617,9601121200003
Justin FaulkX7235-180195115818,18%1117324,70101314000012
Alex LaferriereX7145-420217256144,00%313319,07022113000010
Quinton ByfieldX7145-20011172713193,70%715522,10011314000121
Adrian KempeX7224-45519102114259,52%115522,20011314000111
Kevin FialaX7134-200105295143,45%014520,73022515000012
Matthew SchaeferX7044-1208920760,00%1017725,33000714000116
Warren FoegeleX730314071292433,33%010314,670000000001
Vladislav GavrikovX7213-54033103620,00%514921,35202213000016
Mikey AndersonX7202-28013442650,00%910014,310000000003
Adam LarssonX7112-52014690711,11%415021,39101413000016
Alex TurcotteX7022040138135130,00%012517,840000000002
Cody CeciX7101-2205360116,67%810014,320000000004
Taylor WardX7101-3003370314,29%1669,400000000000
Phillip DanaultX4011-300362210,00%05012,580000500000
Ryan CarpenterX3000000000000,00%030,920000000000
Aatu JamsenX3000-100101000,00%0206,520000000000
Samuel HeleniusX4000-120121100,00%0204,880000000000
Connor DewarX7000-5206411280,00%112217,440001700007
Jared Wright (R)X7000-100023000,00%0192,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX000,00%1100000,95000000072000
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,58000000130100
Alex LaferriereX1041,05%9500000,75020000022001
Quinton ByfieldX0052,74%20100000,65020000021100
Adrian KempeX0035,14%3700000,51120100022011
Kevin FialaX0023,53%1700000,55020000011000
Matthew SchaeferX000,00%000000,45000000370000
Warren FoegeleX0025,00%400100,58000000044011
Vladislav GavrikovX020,00%000000,40000000022000
Mikey AndersonX010,00%000000,40000000022000
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,27000000042000
Alex TurcotteX0052,86%14000000,32000000074010
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,20000000055000
Taylor WardX0025,00%400000,30000001100000
Phillip DanaultX0054,10%6100000,40000000043000
Ryan CarpenterX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Aatu JamsenX000,00%100000,00000000120000
Samuel HeleniusX0054,17%2400000,00000000044000
Connor DewarX0037,50%800000,00000000077000
Jared Wright (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper72220,8982,9738420191870000,625861000
Anton Forsberg20100,7926,4746005240000,000016000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marco RossiX10459-10018302792014,81%018017,9603312100000
Matt BoldyX10707-16072547123614,89%220620,651011123000018
Philipp KurashevX10347-1009172691811,54%017617,5710132100000
Brock FaberX102571115412276197,41%1522722,721011122000019
Rasmus SandinX103361402111112327,27%1622322,33000222000119
Josh NorrisX10055-1408192613180,00%220520,48011423000117
Andrew PeekeX10134-2209582312,50%1121521,54101222000020
Nick BlankenburgX10134020131012148,33%1117417,4300010000016
Ross ColtonX10044-1402910178160,00%118518,4900032200000
Marat KhusnutdinovX10213120991721211,76%110610,570000000002
Braeden BowmanX1012300009621316,67%0919,120000000000
Danila YurovX1003300011211140,00%2939,290000100001
Jeremy LauzonX10033-21403188370,00%819819,7801142200000
J.T. CompherX1011210052014687,14%012312,3300000000019
Anthony DuclairX10022-10011175160,00%117817,7801102000002
Beck MalenstynX1010108021812298,33%011111,0600001000117
Dante FabbroX1001102013105150,00%216116,120000000002
Ondrej PalatX1001114013674140,00%110410,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marco RossiX0055,90%22900001,00000000011100
Matt BoldyX2044,00%2500000,68000000011020
Philipp KurashevX0036,36%1100000,80000002200000
Brock FaberX010,00%000000,62000010120100
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,54000000520010
Josh NorrisX0051,36%29400000,490000000101000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,37000000091000
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,46000000180001
Ross ColtonX0044,44%900000,430000000103001
Marat KhusnutdinovX0025,00%400000,57000001100100
Braeden BowmanX1040,00%500000,66000001100000
Danila YurovX0046,00%10000000,650000001100000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,300000000101000
J.T. CompherX0051,97%15200000,32000000130000
Anthony DuclairX0037,50%1600000,230000000108000
Beck MalenstynX1023,08%1300000,18000000055000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,120000001100000
Ondrej PalatX0025,00%1200000,190000000103000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt72400,8963,3735720201920100,000063000
Charlie Lindgren52200,8823,7024320151270000,000046000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX9437200622146928,57%215817,5800014000022
Josh DoanX934732010132871510,71%114516,1501101500000
Brandt ClarkeX916708014662616,67%1118920,97011116000020
Mason MarchmentX9224300154132915,38%0768,410000100000
Tyson FoersterX922404047275217,41%212413,74101315000022
Gabriel VilardiX8134-30029153116,67%012916,1210131000001
Anders LeeX8213-5801371641212,50%115018,7300031300000
Mattias EkholmX9033-2201496110,00%1519221,3600001000020
Cole SillingerX9112-42010593911,11%112914,3700000000024
Kaiden GuhleX9112-412021361216,67%1218019,96101216000016
Will CuylleX9112220226228154,55%014516,120110400003
Brayden SchennX9022-56091415470,00%112513,9401131100002
Justin BarronX902231001764110,00%814716,300000000006
Matty BeniersX9022-300218235150,00%318820,93000016000124
Mike MathesonX9022-16017712230,00%1520622,88011615000021
Ivan DemidovX910120051015386,67%011612,930001500002
Josh AndersonX1000-100404310,00%01515,300000000000
Kirby DachX1000-100002000,00%087,530000000000
Ryan GravesX3000200816150,00%05718,890003500006
Brett KulakX6000-200356010,00%811419,060001900007
Jonathan ToewsX9000300391020,00%0758,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX1049,52%21000000,88000000011210
Josh DoanX1033,33%600000,96010001100100
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,74010000230000
Mason MarchmentX0050,00%400001,06010002200011
Tyson FoersterX0018,18%1100000,65010000031000
Gabriel VilardiX0010,00%1000000,62010000270000
Anders LeeX0042,86%700000,40010000150000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,31000000091000
Cole SillingerX0036,36%1100000,31000000011010
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,22000000088000
Will CuylleX0045,45%1100000,28010001100001
Brayden SchennX0058,04%14300000,32010000190000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,27000000190000
Matty BeniersX0045,37%22700000,21010000096000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,19000000096000
Ivan DemidovX000,00%1000000,17010000022000
Josh AndersonX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Kirby DachX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jonathan ToewsX0064,29%8400000,00010000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves82330,9112,7148700222470100,9091181002
Jakub Dobes10100,9054,0060004420000,000018000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX857128204142231822,73%113316,5820242700002
Steven StamkosX83811620852772511,11%113817,21022102700007
Quinn HughesX82793003111771411,76%520725,871231334000017
Roman JosiX8279320941751311,76%1420525,570111034000118
Josh MansonX81788140218125118,33%1815619,55011517000010
Ryan O'ReillyX8347000326373178,11%018022,45123731000022
Sam BennettX82575201115287117,14%012615,800004700019
Pavol RegendaX8426114059150426,67%28810,990000100000
Brock BoeserX8336400361031230,00%113817,2800002200000
Filip ForsbergX8325040221529112510,34%017321,672131131000015
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX822456093134515,38%611814,780002700002
Michael McCarronX81347751410103310,00%18911,070000000005
Brady SkjeiX821350052107720,00%516019,94112417000015
Valeri NichushkinX8022220119202170,00%114618,3001142900001
Sam ReinhartX21011001290311,11%13417,130002900000
Ben MeyersX6011-100341120,00%2447,300000000001
Vinnie HinostrozaX8011-100429360,00%0587,280000000000
Ryan UfkoX2000200101000,00%02713,590000000000
Connor CliftonX6000220924120,00%28013,300000000006
Danton HeinenX8000000506020,00%0648,020000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1133,33%600001,81000000710202
Steven StamkosX1051,11%9000001,60000000011201
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,87000000021010
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,88000000022002
Josh MansonX010,00%000001,02000000021010
Ryan O'ReillyX1056,59%25800000,78000000032100
Sam BennettX0056,15%13000001,11000000041100
Pavol RegendaX1060,00%500001,36000000022021
Brock BoeserX1166,67%600000,87000000033100
Filip ForsbergX1045,00%2000000,58000000053010
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,68000002300000
Michael McCarronX0156,00%10000000,90000010210000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,38000000011010
Valeri NichushkinX0042,86%700000,27000000081000
Sam ReinhartX000,00%000000,58000000011000
Ben MeyersX0055,56%4500000,46000000061000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%200000,34000000081000
Ryan UfkoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Danton HeinenX0075,00%400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood87100,9251,8848001152010100,000080010

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX94592204232671515,38%114516,0821351600014
Nikita KucherovX92797202218268297,69%318420,4101131800002
Jack HughesX95386002142762118,52%018320,2910131800006
Nico HischierX935860012212392213,04%319221,29011418000114
Jesper BrattX9235000791671812,50%015817,5101141600000
Mikael GranlundX9145-4005242310224,35%116618,42033116000015
Luke HughesX90555003653130,00%1019821,99011217000012
Kris LetangX912326019580212,50%518019,9610115000110
MacKenzie WeegarX912334030512468,33%1521323,68000417000013
Gustav ForslingX9033120765360,00%1619922,1500016000014
James van RiemsdykX9033100136370,00%1728,050000000000
Ilya MikheyevX911214032921011,11%1717,870000100001
Jordan MartinookX9112-36011715236,67%211412,700000000005
Johnathan KovacevicX9022-2601745250,00%413615,070000000001
Conor GarlandX9101-60084133117,69%114916,5300031300003
Jaden SchwartzX91010004111051710,00%012914,2900011200002
Simon NemecX9101-2003363316,67%513314,800000000002
Kevin HayesX5011100443150,00%0367,130000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX4000055010000,00%0245,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX1137,21%12900001,24000000011103
Nikita KucherovX0024,14%2900000,98000000042110
Jack HughesX1150,00%2400000,88000000032012
Nico HischierX1050,68%21900000,83000000022110
Jesper BrattX2040,00%500000,63000000021000
Mikael GranlundX1055,49%17300000,60000000032010
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,51000000091000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,33000000022000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,28000000086010
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,30000000091000
James van RiemsdykX0033,33%600000,83000000092000
Ilya MikheyevX000,00%200000,56000000062100
Jordan MartinookX0036,36%1100000,35000000087000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,29000000094000
Conor GarlandX0024,00%2500000,13000000011000
Jaden SchwartzX0172,73%1100000,16000000077010
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,15000000022100
Kevin HayesX0048,72%3900000,56000000052000
Kurtis MacDermidX0027,27%2200000,00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen20100,9552,0090003660000,000018001
Jacob Markstrom86200,9142,1245301161870000,000081100

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX95510300122335112614,29%418120,14011315000013
Ben Kindel (R)X9235-200018242178,33%012714,060002500001
Mathew BarzalX9145000710275213,70%017319,2401131500004
Adam PelechX905540022714280,00%1222024,44000515000015
Bo HorvatX7314000131630101810,00%117024,33101510000019
Jordan SpenceX9044-30015713380,00%718720,82011414000013
Simon HolmstromX9123140810227194,55%216518,2901121500004
Adam KlapkaX9123-310026252020,00%111412,660000000000
Calum RitchieX92021206694322,22%116918,7600011400003
Ethen FrankX9202020122110518,18%016017,7800011000007
Erik KarlssonX911240061721354,76%1222324,83000716000015
Ryan PulockX9112-35511992311,11%1718520,60101312000113
Scott MayfieldX9101-52015153220,00%513615,150000100000
Eric RobinsonX9011-42055223110,00%013214,670001400002
Antonio StrangesX2000000000000,00%02311,670000000000
Casey CizikasX9000-320538060,00%2738,120000100002
Jordan GreenwayX9000-320142060,00%0505,520000100000
Stefan NoesenX9000-200844130,00%0717,940000000000
Tyler KlevenX9000-51352284020,00%513615,160000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0052,31%19500001,10120000120220
Ben Kindel (R)X1054,23%14200000,79110000150000
Mathew BarzalX0043,75%1600000,58020000250000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,45000000190001
Bo HorvatX0054,31%19700000,47020002200000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,43000000091000
Simon HolmstromX0036,36%1100000,36010000055001
Adam KlapkaX0025,00%800000,53000001100000
Calum RitchieX0055,56%4500000,24110000055100
Ethen FrankX0042,86%700000,25010001100100
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,18010000082001
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,22000010065000
Scott MayfieldX010,00%000000,15000000022000
Eric RobinsonX0020,00%1000000,15000000098000
Antonio StrangesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Casey CizikasX0042,67%7500000,00000000099000
Jordan GreenwayX000,00%400000,00000000099000
Stefan NoesenX0042,86%700000,00000000099000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson20000,9730,8769001370000,000004000
Ilya Sorokin91620,8853,3748040272340000,5001090000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX114610110024102692815,38%219818,0110162601101
Alexis LafreniereX1145940081126112215,38%320218,3901152200000
Artemi PanarinX114484001113372512,12%021519,5001132910113
Nick FolignoX11257-2155167144514,29%118216,5312321900000
Vincent TrocheckX112573602929329156,25%021919,9400052900028
Mikhail SergachevX1132516013222391713,04%1926624,14000929000127
Victor OlofssonX1123512035225269,09%115113,6901132000000
Dylan StromeX11055000123237210,00%218917,1402252000000
Adam FoxX11134-240721166196,25%1525022,7210192800007
Matthew RobertsonX1112342016751320,00%617716,1000000011027
Nick SeelerX1103342151597140,00%817215,6200001000024
Braden SchneiderX11112-2100278103510,00%922320,3111282000002
Jonatan BerggrenX111120201994311,11%1857,730000100000
Noah LabaX1110112081031133,33%112811,6800001000032
Alex NewhookX11011-10098134100,00%216715,2200001000334
Samuel GirardX110112201154200,00%1822320,3000000000025
Cody GlassX11000-20071315670,00%113212,0400000000017
Nick CousinsX110000551796440,00%01009,1000000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX2033,33%2100001,01000000210110
Alexis LafreniereX0060,00%1000000,89000001100101
Artemi PanarinX1029,41%1700000,75020000160110
Nick FolignoX0055,56%900000,77000010021001
Vincent TrocheckX0055,91%27900000,64020000011100
Mikhail SergachevX020,00%000000,38000000033011
Victor OlofssonX2066,67%300000,66020000042110
Dylan StromeX0047,86%23400000,530000002110000
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,32000000081000
Matthew RobertsonX100,00%000000,34000000033000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,350000100114000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,18000000022000
Jonatan BerggrenX0042,86%700000,47000001100000
Noah LabaX0045,40%16300000,16000000033000
Alex NewhookX0041,67%1200000,120000000114000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,090000000117000
Cody GlassX0055,35%15900000,0000000001111000
Nick CousinsX0016,67%600000,0000001001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin75020,9491,5343020112150100,667674121
Alex Nedeljkovic41300,8982,9824200121180000,000047001

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX955106004233331815,15%318820,84213515000219
Brady TkachukX9461076021123152712,90%117719,6612352000002
Evgeni MalkinX945970069228918,18%017219,1601122000000
Jake SandersonX91890201018225114,55%1422525,02112923000018
Thomas ChabotX923516022996722,22%1621724,07000418000015
Shayne GostisbehereX9145-40048159106,67%716518,3500062000000
Pavel BuchnevichX9134-340591811135,56%015917,6201112000000
Alexander WennbergX9213-3206171971510,53%117419,36000014000116
Alex IafalloX9123-60058233124,35%111012,270220700000
Trevor MooreX9123-200193195195,26%317619,53000520000019
Noel AcciariX9112-475616120148,33%112413,7800017000016
Cole SmithX9022-720826160,00%0798,780000000001
Cole KoepkeX9101-3005274614,29%09610,660000000000
Stephen HallidayX9101-40004103410,00%2727,950000100000
Brayden McNabbX901114012104120,00%1116818,6900001000018
Damon SeversonX9011-240899340,00%617018,8400052000008
Parker WotherspoonX9000-61552451210,00%914516,0600000000013
Rodrigo AbolsX9000-420375140,00%0717,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX1051,32%22800001,07010000210110
Brady TkachukX0042,86%2800001,13010000011101
Evgeni MalkinX0059,09%2200001,04110001100100
Jake SandersonX000,00%000000,80110000580011
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,46000002200000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,61110000150000
Pavel BuchnevichX1040,00%1500000,50010000280000
Alexander WennbergX0049,06%21200100,34000001100001
Alex IafalloX0050,00%800000,54000000021001
Trevor MooreX1050,00%800000,34010000021000
Noel AcciariX0048,70%11500000,32000100032001
Cole SmithX000,00%500000,51000000190000
Cole KoepkeX0042,86%700000,21000001100000
Stephen HallidayX0033,33%300000,28110000044000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,12000000190000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,12000000093000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,00000010099000
Rodrigo AbolsX0051,90%7900000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid31010,9191,94154005620000,000027000
Linus Ullmark73400,8913,0639200201830010,625872100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX114610-360152227142114,81%220818,9510132100003
Owen TippettX11459-36012132973313,79%421119,18011220000212
Rasmus RistolainenX11279-41402316145514,29%2026123,72101518000019
Justin BrazeauX1134710029176717,65%112311,2000000000021
Cam YorkX11246-4601117132815,38%2926724,23000120000022
Jack RoslovicX11246120714255158,00%219918,1300007000012
Barrett HaytonX11235-700132217102211,76%118016,34022120000012
Luke EvangelistaX11145-500912295313,45%419317,5602202000003
Bobby BrinkX11224220681771211,76%21029,280000100007
Sean CouturierX6134-300517811212,50%211018,30011014000113
Matvei MichkovX11303-7005111111327,27%014913,5310121300000
Jake MiddletonX11123-140281040625,00%1321819,85000010000022
Jamie DrysdaleX11112-12051175814,29%1622720,61000223000015
Jonathan HuberdeauX11112-5001512163186,25%218817,1400008000010
Kaapo KakkoX11022-8005990100,00%112611,480000100000
Denver Barkey (R)X4011520321220,00%0379,210000000000
Mike ReillyX11011-840676040,00%1617716,1000011000011
Peyton KrebsX11011-74091010260,00%011610,540000000004
Miles WoodX1000000200000,00%066,320000000000
Emil AndraeX11000-8001255310,00%1518316,6300021200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX1154,29%3500000,96020000340110
Owen TippettX0022,22%1800100,85020000000110
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,69000000270000
Justin BrazeauX0033,33%900001,14000000410011
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,45000001100100
Jack RoslovicX1047,98%22300000,60000000011002
Barrett HaytonX0051,83%21800000,56000000011000
Luke EvangelistaX0025,00%1600000,52120000085100
Bobby BrinkX0050,00%400000,78000001400000
Sean CouturierX0054,00%15000000,73000000043000
Matvei MichkovX0027,27%1100000,40000000011000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,27000000021000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,18000000033000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0042,86%1400000,210000000102010
Kaapo KakkoX0031,25%1600000,320000000111000
Denver Barkey (R)X0041,03%3900000,54000000140000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,110000000111000
Peyton KrebsX0053,91%11500000,1700000001110000
Miles WoodX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Emil AndraeX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom30210,8893,37160209810010,667338000
Sergei Bobrovsky94400,8803,6650900312590101,000383000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan BouchardX10347-2802021165918,75%1625024,982021120000021
Arseny GritsyukX101674201511178145,88%118018,0500002000004
Logan StankovenX104264204213661811,11%218017,9810161700013
Tyler SeguinX1024640057204810,00%018918,88000220000011
Anthony CirelliX7325040161825121612,00%215722,41011416000010
Elmer SoderblomX10325-32017102251213,64%015115,060000000007
Kaedan KorczakX10145440131045225,00%919719,67011217000011
Tommy NovakX1005520038164150,00%118418,44011417000017
Jack St. IvanyX10134640191011599,09%918918,9000031700005
Philip BrobergX10033-220251718250,00%1524824,80022820000023
Dakota JoshuaX102022952441511313,33%017217,1500021700006
Filip Hallander (R)X10112-7003811189,09%013813,800000000000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX10022-412022103160,00%1216316,3000000000014
Jason DickinsonX10011-7201421248180,00%216015,9800015000016
Brandon TanevX3000000633030,00%0268,730000000000
Alex NylanderX10000100113120,00%0565,630000000002
Filip ChytilX10000-100197460,00%1868,6400000000011
Nils LundkvistX10000-620967440,00%1315715,7400000000013
Isaac Howard (R)X10000-500345250,00%1888,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan BouchardX100,00%000000,56000000063200
Arseny GritsyukX0025,00%1200100,78000000061001
Logan StankovenX1044,08%21100000,67110000011010
Tyler SeguinX0157,89%1900000,64010000021010
Anthony CirelliX1048,04%17900000,64010000011000
Elmer SoderblomX0157,14%700000,66000000150001
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,51000000092001
Tommy NovakX0040,74%5400000,540000000105000
Jack St. IvanyX100,00%000000,42000000170010
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,240000000106001
Dakota JoshuaX1030,77%1300000,23000100033101
Filip Hallander (R)X0125,00%400000,29000001100001
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000000,250000000106000
Jason DickinsonX0051,43%21000000,130000000107010
Brandon TanevX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Alex NylanderX0025,00%400000,0000000001010000
Filip ChytilX0056,38%9400000,0000000001010000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Isaac Howard (R)X000,00%400000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz73300,9232,0640801141820000,000064110
Adin Hill42110,9252,741970091200000,333346200

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX103710620172830111810,00%117717,7311272200000
Cole CaufieldX95275206143142316,13%115116,7400041700000
Shea TheodoreX10167420121121874,76%1321221,23022422000117
Macklin CelebriniX1033612015163410238,82%318918,8601132400000
Alex TuchX1032507518303711318,11%218918,91101724000111
Ryan PoehlingX10325000917265711,54%115415,4200004000123
Igor Chernyshov (R)X10145-100611298193,45%015015,0400042200000
Will SmithX1014500057203175,00%017317,2901142300000
Sam DickinsonX1013482015592311,11%1417217,250000000001
Dougie HamiltonX10134-7401013215114,76%1121321,30011102500008
Ryan LindgrenX10134810012554320,00%618218,2400000000011
Collin GrafX101347001110203255,00%219519,49000622000022
Andre BurakovskyX10213-100131021620,00%111511,4610112500001
Scott LaughtonX10112-120510155136,67%310110,0700011000011
Adam GaudetteX1011206068107910,00%212812,820000000000
Ty DellandreaX2022100212120,00%02914,320000300000
Trevor van RiemsdykX100224201133060,00%1218718,7200000000017
Colton SissonsX9011-120225160,00%1788,610000000003
Jamie OleksiakX10011-6001621070,00%1419319,2600000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1053,11%20900001,13000001100111
Cole CaufieldX2010,00%1000000,93010001100210
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,66010000120010
Macklin CelebriniX0046,95%21300000,64110000160102
Alex TuchX0254,55%1100000,53010010022100
Ryan PoehlingX1058,88%19700000,65000000066110
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0014,29%700000,67000000096000
Will SmithX000,00%1100000,58010001100000
Sam DickinsonX100,00%000000,46000000140000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,38110000052000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,44000000043011
Collin GrafX0033,33%900000,41000000033000
Andre BurakovskyX0050,00%800000,52000001100000
Scott LaughtonX0058,20%12200000,40000000084000
Adam GaudetteX0057,14%700000,31000000087000
Ty DellandreaX0050,00%200001,40000000120000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,210000000102000
Colton SissonsX0063,64%1100000,26000000091000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,100000000108000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson75110,9311,9742500142040000,833673121
Philipp Grubauer32010,9172,29183007840000,000037001

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lane HutsonX103710-1207221141227,27%1619919,8910162100002
Chandler StephensonX103582003242661611,54%115915,8900000000011
Nikolaj EhlersX10347340611324229,38%018218,1801112500000
Anthony ManthaX102572201714246258,33%016916,8810131900013
Ryan SheaX10257540191351240,00%1520920,9400000000019
Nick SuzukiX101673201320247234,17%118418,3801162500001
Shane WrightX10336-400615931433,33%014514,5301121800000
Viktor ArvidssonX102464006122412198,33%118818,81000225000110
Jordan EberleX10415400131522101418,18%016416,4200071900000
Gabe Perreault (R)X10235-5202102210179,09%115115,1101122200000
Vince DunnX10055420111013560,00%1223623,60000722000019
Bobby McMannX10134-5602110226154,55%112912,930001100001
Ben HuttonX10033020632240,00%1016816,8200010000014
David KampfX1020212051492622,22%211211,2300000000122
Yakov TreninX1011216091211489,09%2959,490000000003
Ryan WintertonX10112100471041010,00%211411,4100000000023
Jared SpurgeonX5011200757130,00%410120,220004700000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X5000-440401030,00%49719,4800011400003
Ryker EvansX100001202177340,00%916716,7300001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lane HutsonX100,00%000001,01000001100201
Chandler StephensonX0154,87%19500001,01000001400011
Nikolaj EhlersX1015,38%1300000,77000000011000
Anthony ManthaX0150,00%800000,83000000420010
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,67000000055101
Nick SuzukiX0049,78%23100000,76000000360001
Shane WrightX1045,56%18000000,83000000022100
Viktor ArvidssonX1026,67%1500000,64000001100002
Jordan EberleX0154,55%1100000,61000000011100
Gabe Perreault (R)X0050,00%800000,66000000052001
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,420000000101001
Bobby McMannX0030,00%1000000,62000000085000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,360000000103000
David KampfX1062,22%13500000,36000000044010
Yakov TreninX0044,44%900000,42000000054000
Ryan WintertonX0027,27%1100000,35000000011000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,20000000053000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon85210,9222,3847900192430000,000080210
Frederik Andersen20110,8304,44122009530000,000028000

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juraj SlafkovskýX9459600111430132613,33%120322,58011218000233
Jimmy SnuggerudX94486205162851314,29%117018,8901131700002
John CarlsonX92465005221391115,38%2123025,55000517000027
Eeli TolvanenX9235-42022131871911,11%116518,29011113000017
Michael BenningX9224-5206352340,00%918620,69101315000023
Tim StutzleX8134500820303173,33%018022,55000416000228
Mario FerraroX9134314023485412,50%1522224,65000116000020
Tyler TuckerX9134-613527616256,25%1118220,20112815000019
Brendan GallagherX9123-300105164146,25%015016,6400001300003
Zack BolducX9123-420101417495,88%014215,72000310000011
Taylor RaddyshX9112-2004811379,09%29610,680000100001
Theo Lindstein (R)X9022-120584020,00%913214,650000100003
Dalibor DvorskyX9101-16041515366,67%09911,010000100002
Donovan SebrangoX6011-2801651110,00%68714,530000100008
Alexandre TexierX90110008812530,00%312413,740001700007
Chase StillmanX1000000000000,00%01010,200000000000
Lassi Thomson (R)X3000040331120,00%04514,940000100003
Trent FredericX9000-3751014120,00%0788,680000100000
Tye KartyeX9000-3201525360,00%1788,620000000000
Easton Cowan (R)X9000-5603884120,00%1859,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juraj SlafkovskýX0039,13%2300000,89000003300111
Jimmy SnuggerudX1027,27%1100000,94000001300011
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,52000000510011
Eeli TolvanenX0023,08%1300000,61000000022010
Michael BenningX000,00%000000,43000000150000
Tim StutzleX0048,50%23300000,44000000060000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,36000000140100
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,44000011300001
Brendan GallagherX0023,08%1300000,40000000042000
Zack BolducX0035,09%17100000,42000000043010
Taylor RaddyshX000,00%900000,42000000130000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000,00%000000,30000000092000
Dalibor DvorskyX1049,52%10500000,20000001100000
Donovan SebrangoX000,00%000000,23000000063000
Alexandre TexierX0020,51%7800000,16000000092000
Chase StillmanX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000073000
Trent FredericX000,00%100000,00001000099000
Tye KartyeX0023,53%1700000,00000000099000
Easton Cowan (R)X0033,77%7700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer83410,9082,8448740232510000,000081100
Jonathan Quick10100,8785,0859005410000,000018000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX96612460161936173116,67%116217,9712351800003
Alex DeBrincatX957123008124573011,11%016117,8622461900002
Mark StoneX933630045356298,57%215417,1501141800000
Darren RaddyshX9066-1115167112140,00%519521,69022618000011
Sidney CrosbyX91454201416335233,03%218220,23022217000022
Erik CernakX905548026139150,00%1417119,0300000000016
Timo MeierX93144001962251613,64%117018,91101418000118
Taylor HallX9224-1406141841311,11%014015,6010161600000
Teuvo TeravainenX9123-10059152116,67%114516,1601101900000
Brayden PointX9112300714229124,55%118220,22000619000022
Erik GudbransonX9112110016620150,00%1015317,0200000000013
Victor HedmanX9022100877420,00%1920622,93000416000019
Brian DumoulinX9011120956120,00%1516017,7500002000019
Nick PaulX9011-120191592110,00%212914,300000000003
Conor GeekieX4000020331010,00%0327,900000000002
Sean KuralyX5000-100364200,00%0356,960000000008
Drew O'ConnorX9000-10066111110,00%0667,330001200001
Emil LillebergX900051152264230,00%716117,850000100004
Jonny BrodzinskiX9000-200247240,00%0667,280000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX1150,00%1200001,48010002200122
Alex DeBrincatX1066,67%600001,49000000011221
Mark StoneX1036,36%1100000,78000001100001
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000000,61000010290011
Sidney CrosbyX0052,56%21500000,55110000021000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,58000000190100
Timo MeierX1040,00%1000000,47010002200000
Taylor HallX1037,50%800000,57000001100000
Teuvo TeravainenX0128,57%700000,41000000160000
Brayden PointX0056,93%26700000,22000000055010
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,26000000084100
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,19000000095000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,13000000097000
Nick PaulX0056,96%15800000,16000000098000
Conor GeekieX0045,45%3300000,00000000044000
Sean KuralyX0056,41%3900000,00000000055000
Drew O'ConnorX0025,00%400000,00000000099000
Emil LillebergX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0012,50%800000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy96300,9272,0954403192600001,000390201

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX1159147402275410379,26%322120,07123825000030
William NylanderX11651110031447122812,77%519617,8021382400000
Jake McCabeX1127971001212148514,29%2224021,8411229000022
Max DomiX1118954010619585,26%115514,130000000000
Matthew KniesX113365602214349208,82%221519,58022425000130
John TavaresX11246-140530297266,90%318616,9201131800001
Ryan DonatoX113254201741221225,00%213312,130000000000
Morgan RiellyX111454008918765,56%1224822,50011622000028
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1105554021711440,00%1322320,2400042000001
Sean DurziX622418014672728,57%612921,4800041400004
Michael BuntingX11224420712234148,70%115013,6600041800000
Ryan StromeX112244401015124816,67%115413,9700011800000
David PerronX112130006493822,22%011410,320000100002
Conor TimminsX11112260209921211,11%1621719,73000220000025
Alex SteevesX1111202015695911,11%113111,9400000000021
Simon BenoitX5022080923020,00%128617,130000000004
Carson SoucyX11022-1201856130,00%1319217,4100001000025
Jake NeighboursX11022-12014713390,00%117015,450000100004
Fraser MintenX1102200052193120,00%213211,9600000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1154,27%29300001,27020000450200
William NylanderX2141,67%1200001,12120000011101
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,75000000022001
Max DomiX0062,50%1600001,16010000150020
Matthew KniesX1031,58%1900000,56010001100001
John TavaresX0055,21%19200000,64010000072001
Ryan DonatoX0045,45%1100000,75010001100100
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,40000001100100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,450000000115010
Sean DurziX110,00%000000,62000001200001
Michael BuntingX0060,00%500000,53010000120010
Ryan StromeX0047,55%14300000,52110000044000
David PerronX0030,00%1000000,53010000087000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,18000000055001
Alex SteevesX0033,33%600000,30000000077000
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,47000000050000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,210000000112000
Jake NeighboursX0025,00%1200000,240100000112000
Fraser MintenX0046,90%14500000,300100000118000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll85300,9012,5848801212130011,0001183200
Dennis Hildeby32100,9182,61184008970001,000338010

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX1053834010333742313,51%118718,70101717000019
Teddy BluegerX10257520313110318,18%210610,550000000009
Dylan GuentherX1042602011162292118,18%017417,4402222300000
Owen PowerX101564607815566,67%1420820,75011621000020
Drake BathersonX1023532012142111179,52%117617,6000012000002
Nick SchmaltzX102351005323010286,67%117817,82202722000013
Jake WalmanX10145420121255820,00%817017,0000000000013
Adam HenriqueX10314100262041515,00%011311,340000000002
Nazem KadriX10224140071772011,76%011711,710000300000
Ben ChiarotX10134415527915346,67%1620520,54101321000018
Colton ParaykoX10134-3120247164106,25%1023323,30101521000016
Kiefer SherwoodX10134-3001413265343,85%116016,04022418000020
Trevor ZegrasX1013420016189165,56%214114,100000300000
Devon ToewsX10044-340171518790,00%423423,37033921000020
J.T. MillerX101230401510443142,27%317817,8401162300000
Marcus FolignoX1012357512585712,50%011911,8500000000121
Noah CatesX10022-200315194130,00%011811,810000000000
Troy StecherX100224201738220,00%915815,820000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX2054,37%26300000,86000000011100
Teddy BluegerX0046,67%12000001,33000000022001
Dylan GuentherX0035,71%1400100,69110000022110
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,58000000082001
Drake BathersonX1026,92%2600000,57000000310001
Nick SchmaltzX0151,91%23500000,56110000044011
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,59000000091100
Adam HenriqueX0058,33%1200000,71000000022101
Nazem KadriX0027,27%2200000,68000000055010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,39001000180000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,34000000033000
Kiefer SherwoodX0018,18%1100000,50000000053001
Trevor ZegrasX0020,00%1000000,57000000000000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,340000000103000
J.T. MillerX1050,00%1200000,34010000051100
Marcus FolignoX0033,33%1200000,51000100052000
Noah CatesX0051,01%14900000,340000000105000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,250000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner64200,9451,8136400111990100,667364030
Karel Vejmelka41210,9123,0024000121370000,000046000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Neal PionkX11011116802612198200,00%2025823,43000614000018
Yegor SharangovichX11538-20032031132316,13%219717,90101411000012
Elias PetterssonX11437100123932152312,50%323621,46000414000027
Patrik LaineX11415-100541951721,05%218416,7600011000003
Alex KillornX8145320816227214,55%217521,9300008000118
Max SassonX11314200252031315,00%01019,160000000000
Tim WasheX11134-1602119259214,00%418316,6600021100000
Jeffrey VielX112130121078192910,53%012111,010000300007
Linus KarlssonX112131401011247178,33%520318,4500011400000
Joe VelenoX1112315581411479,09%21089,860000000007
Ty EmbersonX11123-46024682512,50%823821,65011112000017
Jesperi KotkaniemiX10033000647240,00%113113,0601121000001
Ilya LyubushkinX1103376017113750,00%1024021,85000112000019
Alexander RomanovX10112-1401010100310,00%1215515,490000100008
Elias PetterssonDX11022-11352677010,00%1718817,060000100004
Tom WillanderX1011120000000,00%154,720000000000
Aatu RatyX11011-10082519170,00%113312,050001100000
Albert JohanssonX11011-52016117230,00%1421619,6700002000018
Nils HoglanderX4000000403000,00%05212,910000500001
Vasily PodkolzinX11000-20089221070,00%414413,1200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,850000000112110
Yegor SharangovichX1050,00%2600010,81000000022110
Elias PetterssonX1048,33%32900000,59000001100010
Patrik LaineX0020,00%1000000,54000000033001
Alex KillornX1050,00%400000,57000000150001
Max SassonX0020,00%500000,79000001100001
Tim WasheX1049,77%22100000,44000000032010
Jeffrey VielX0166,67%300000,50000020022001
Linus KarlssonX1050,00%1200000,30000000150010
Joe VelenoX0055,45%11000000,55001000170010
Ty EmbersonX010,00%000000,25000001100000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0033,33%900000,460000001100000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,250000000118000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,26000001100001
Elias PetterssonDX000,00%000000,210001000116000
Tom WillanderX000,00%000004,24000000010000
Aatu RatyX0059,06%14900000,1500000001110000
Albert JohanssonX000,00%000000,090000000112000
Nils HoglanderX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Vasily PodkolzinX0033,33%1200000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins32100,9332,331800071050000,000038100
Thatcher Demko83320,9102,7248401222440000,000083100

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX1131215-117512264711346,38%320418,5314582200001
William EklundX116814-12024163582217,14%122020,0122432500003
Emmitt FinnieX115493002113041816,67%118016,36022319000016
Timothy LiljegrenX1108842019772140,00%1519717,94011319000019
Brandon MontourX11347-38023151941015,79%1125523,1430392300006
Eetu LuostarinenX11167-4202013288163,57%218116,46055424101115
Jack McBainX11336400212424111212,50%017816,19112619011026
Yegor ChinakhovX11314-1001162642311,54%120718,8200041700000
John MarinoX11224-74021183425,00%1420318,420001100001
Zach WhitecloudX11134-66029743325,00%822120,0500000011020
Andrei KuzmenkoX11123-240611256224,00%017616,0300032000000
Egor ZamulaX111235205830633,33%717415,8210112000019
Fabian ZetterlundX11123220910144117,14%115514,0500019000011
J.J. MoserX11123-22017141710145,88%2126123,69000420000121
Liam OhgrenX11101-3008713687,69%012411,230000100000
Oskar BackX3000-100124110,00%03110,440000000000
Keegan KolesarX4000-120414120,00%04210,510000000000
Pontus HolmbergX7000-3003315110,00%18111,5000001000114
William KarlssonX8000-32031210340,00%08710,920000000000
Radek FaksaX11000-320518103100,00%012010,910000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1148,43%22300001,47010000920020
William EklundX1025,93%2700001,27010001700400
Emmitt FinnieX0044,44%2700001,00000000011002
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,810000004110000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,55000000011100
Eetu LuostarinenX1042,37%5900000,77000000041010
Jack McBainX0051,15%26200000,67000000041100
Yegor ChinakhovX1011,76%1700000,39010000055011
John MarinoX100,00%000000,39000002200010
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,36000000180001
Andrei KuzmenkoX0022,22%2700000,34000000022000
Egor ZamulaX000,00%000000,34000001200000
Fabian ZetterlundX0027,27%1100000,39000000052000
J.J. MoserX010,00%000000,23000000063001
Liam OhgrenX0033,33%900000,16110000033000
Oskar BackX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Keegan KolesarX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Pontus HolmbergX000,00%900000,00000000077000
William KarlssonX0050,44%11300000,00000000088000
Radek FaksaX0056,06%13200000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic21010,9062,51120005530000,000020000
Devin Cooley74200,9182,7539300182190001,000463000
Calvin Pickard41200,8683,771592010760000,000038000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason McTavishX9369-24011182031715,00%214115,6613471600000
Jakob ChychrunX9347-4601292131314,29%920022,24213616000011
Ryan HartmanX94264006212691915,38%317519,48011915101325
Kirill KaprizovX9246220312255158,00%015016,6402222100000
Tom WilsonX924639527113116236,45%317219,16022121000124
Jonas SiegenthalerX9055-3801957060,00%1019321,4400001011022
Oliver BjorkstrandX9224-10039192510,53%0879,6410121300000
Mika ZibanejadX5134-12031415476,67%18216,4712331200001
Aliaksei ProtasX8134-10048269193,85%114117,60011214011223
Pierre-Luc DuboisX92130006131141218,18%111713,0310131500001
Brett HowdenX912340012418385,56%211112,290000000013
Connor McMichaelX9123-320614224114,55%217119,00000510000126
Ryan LeonardX9202260147157713,33%114015,5400001300000
Martin FehérváryX911244015894311,11%1319321,4900000000024
Vincent DesharnaisX90222801043520,00%1213815,3900000000023
Hendrix LapierreX5011200344250,00%0438,580000000001
Jeff SkinnerX9011-3203975140,00%09210,220000000000
Luke SchennX90112601541020,00%511713,040001000001
Matt RoyX9000440896190,00%1619221,3600022000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason McTavishX1051,76%17000001,28000001300110
Jakob ChychrunX010,00%000000,70000000310000
Ryan HartmanX3050,86%17500000,68000000011120
Kirill KaprizovX0046,15%1300000,80000001300010
Tom WilsonX1029,41%1700000,70001000120002
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,52000000190000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0044,44%900000,92000001300000
Mika ZibanejadX0057,14%9800000,97000001100001
Aliaksei ProtasX0022,22%900000,57000000051001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0060,16%12800000,51000000032000
Brett HowdenX0053,70%5400000,54000000210000
Connor McMichaelX0146,43%5600000,35000000072000
Ryan LeonardX0062,50%800000,29000000066100
Martin FehérváryX000,00%000000,21000000022010
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,29000000094000
Hendrix LapierreX0060,00%500000,47000000150000
Jeff SkinnerX0042,86%700000,22000000094000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,17000000097000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi21000,9620,8670001260010,000018000
Logan Thompson84310,9222,2947200182300000,000081001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX94481002134110259,76%015717,4911261800000
Adam LowryX934745513232251013,64%214816,4500001000019
Andrei SvechnikovX9347-2202512378368,11%216518,3011251800002
Mark ScheifeleX94260204192381917,39%116418,2122461800007
Josh MorrisseyX9336060913132623,08%619121,2001161300006
Filip HronekX9145-12013616396,25%1321123,4901182100001
Cole PerfettiX905502081116670,00%015316,9801122100000
Dylan SambergX90550201856070,00%1516518,2800000000016
Emil HeinemanX9224520155235198,70%114416,0400041700000
Dmitry OrlovX9134-14013914387,14%1621123,46000613000011
Mark JankowskiX92130002923578,70%09310,380000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX902204010817680,00%012513,910000000008
Dylan DeMeloX9011-1195767300,00%1713815,3600001000015
Nicolas HagueX90110601366250,00%815316,9600000000011
Nino NiederreiterX9011-120638590,00%011813,090000000009
Morgan BarronX90000201535170,00%211112,3200000000118
Gage GoncalvesX9000-6001156150,00%011212,4700001700000
Oliver KapanenX9000-600225225130,00%213715,1800041600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX0140,00%1500001,02110001100020
Adam LowryX1053,20%20300000,95001001400010
Andrei SvechnikovX1012,50%800000,85010000310100
Mark ScheifeleX1055,32%18800000,73010001100001
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,63000000011100
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,47000000140000
Cole PerfettiX0023,08%1300000,65000000290000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,61000000091000
Emil HeinemanX0023,53%1700000,55000000130100
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,38000000022001
Mark JankowskiX0051,79%11200000,64000000077001
Vladislav NamestnikovX0041,67%1200000,32000000097000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,14000000094000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,13000000093000
Nino NiederreiterX0062,50%800000,17000000094000
Morgan BarronX0037,50%800000,00000000099000
Gage GoncalvesX0020,00%1000000,00000000099000
Oliver KapanenX0051,15%17400000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck51310,9092,5730400131430000,333354100
Eric Comrie42110,8983,1924400131280010,000045000