Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (VGK)X1131215-117512264711346,38%320418,5314582200001
William Eklund (VGK)X116814-12024163582217,14%122020,0122432500003
Auston Matthews (TOR)X1159147402275410379,26%322120,07123825000030
Cale Makar (COL)X1021214520121420121110,00%1423323,30134622000212
Cutter Gauthier (ANA)X98513140271434151623,53%119521,6102272300007
Connor McDavid (EDM)X97512-620102642132216,67%217919,8731482300000
Jake Guentzel (TBL)X96612460161936173116,67%116217,9712351800003
Robert Thomas (OTT)X1066128006243432117,65%320820,84213517000222
Chris Kreider (NAS)X857128204142231822,73%113316,5820242700002
Alex DeBrincat (TBL)X957123008124573011,11%016117,8622461900002
William Nylander (TOR)X11651110031447122812,77%519617,8021382400000
Anton Lundell (CBJ)X85611720161421112323,81%014317,9220241700000
Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X956111201142751518,52%017919,89000316000218
Brady Tkachuk (OTT)X10561198021123493214,71%119519,4512352300003
Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X1056110209246114398,20%319019,05224122100001
Anze Kopitar (EDM)X947112006213941210,26%217119,0213491800003
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X1047119006112481116,67%019119,0601122300000
Steven Stamkos (NAS)X83811620852772511,11%113817,21022102700007
Miro Heiskanen (DAL)X9381156013191181527,27%1221423,8312332100007
Neal Pionk (VAN)X11011116802612198200,00%2025823,43000614000018
Pavel Dorofeyev (ANA)X9641030041036111516,67%018520,5621381800000
Brock Nelson (NYI)X95510300122335112614,29%418120,14011315000013
Brad Marchand (BOS)X8461044014212552716,00%118523,07011315011027
Dylan Holloway (EDM)X94610-1002292491916,67%316418,2711241800001
Boone Jenner (NYR)X114610110024102692815,38%219818,0110162601101
Travis Konecny (PHI)X124610-560152229142113,79%222819,0410132600003
Logan Cooley (ANA)X9371020015233612248,33%119421,61123101900007
Tomas Hertl (SAN)X103710620172830111810,00%117717,7311272200000
Lane Hutson (SEA)X103710-1207221141227,27%1619919,8910162100002
Artturi Lehkonen (CBJ)X8281072010182810217,14%114618,2001141700003
Jake Sanderson (OTT)X1019101201219247154,17%1625125,121121026000022
Jason Robertson (DAL)X9639-2009223673016,67%119922,16101722000010
Emmitt Finnie (VGK)X115493002113041816,67%118016,36022319000016
Juraj Slafkovský (STL)X9459600111430132613,33%120322,58011218000233
Rickard Rakell (NJD)X94592204232671515,38%114516,0821351600014
Marco Rossi (MIN)X10459-10018302792014,81%018017,9603312100000
Pavel Zacha (BOS)X1045934093136142511,11%119018,95011320000017
Alexis Lafreniere (NYR)X1145940081126112215,38%320218,3901152200000
Owen Tippett (PHI)X11459-36012132973313,79%421119,18011220000212
Leo Carlsson (ANA)X9369-10081329101210,34%214115,68000212000014
Mason McTavish (WAS)X9369-24011182031715,00%214115,6613471600000
Roope Hintz (DAL)X9369-32011162572012,00%318820,9013422200015
Quinn Hughes (NAS)X82793003111771411,76%520725,871231334000017
Roman Josi (NAS)X8279320941751311,76%1420525,570111034000118
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X92797202218268297,69%318420,4101131800002
Jake McCabe (TOR)X1127971001212148514,29%2224021,8411229000022
Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X12279-51802716155713,33%2328523,78101523000020
Jackson LaCombe (ANA)X918934014161810105,56%1421023,311121023000013
Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X9189-62025113111223,23%216818,7102282300000
Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X1018914071517895,88%1225125,08011520000030
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X11189-100729277343,70%320918,9703321800002
Max Domi (TOR)X1118954010619585,26%115514,130000000000
Seth Jarvis (CAR)X8538100172039191912,82%217722,1400011400019
Jack Hughes (NJD)X95386002142762118,52%018320,2910131800006
Wyatt Johnston (DAL)X95385002233071216,67%016318,0700072100003
Jordan Staal (UTA)X1053834010333742313,51%118718,70101717000019
Yegor Sharangovich (VAN)X11538-20032031132316,13%219717,90101411000012
Kyle Connor (WPJ)X94481002134110259,76%015717,4911261800000
Jimmy Snuggerud (STL)X94486205162851314,29%117018,8901131700002
Leon Draisaitl (COL)X1044810061332123512,50%018518,5011222200001
Zach Hyman (COL)X104482401652741814,81%018518,4700022000000
Artemi Panarin (NYR)X114484001113372512,12%021519,5001132910113
Kirill Marchenko (CBJ)X83587008112021915,00%115319,0702221800008
Nico Hischier (NJD)X935860012212392213,04%319221,29011418000114
Chandler Stephenson (SEA)X103582003242661611,54%115915,8900000000011
Jackson Blake (CAR)X113581001318317309,68%020818,9312382000005
Moritz Seider (DET)X926831001613155613,33%1321423,75011420000015
Morgan Geekie (BOS)X10268340176337196,06%118118,0900072000008
Josh Manson (NAS)X81788140218125118,33%1815619,55011517000010
Timothy Liljegren (VGK)X1108842019772140,00%1519717,94011319000019
Matt Boldy (MIN)X10707-16072547123614,89%220620,651011123000018
Cole Caufield (SAN)X95275206143142316,13%115116,7400041700000
Andrew Copp (MTL)X9437200622146928,57%215817,5800014000022
Dylan Cozens (BUF)X104373602882571616,00%117016,9820222000000
Elias Pettersson (VAN)X11437100123932152312,50%323621,46000414000027
Ryan O'Reilly (NAS)X8347000326373178,11%018022,45123731000022
Adam Lowry (WPJ)X934745513232251013,64%214816,4500001000019
Andrei Svechnikov (WPJ)X9347-2202512378368,11%216518,3011251800002
Jakob Chychrun (WAS)X9347-4601292131314,29%920022,24213616000011
JJ Peterka (EDM)X9347000382292513,64%117219,1402272300000
Josh Doan (MTL)X934732010132871510,71%114516,1501101500000
Matthew Tkachuk (DAL)X9347-29512133311179,09%518020,0211272300019
Patrick Kane (CHI)X934702012162341713,04%016217,9900011600000
Evan Bouchard (PIT)X10347-2802021165918,75%1625024,982021120000021
Nikolaj Ehlers (SEA)X10347340611324229,38%018218,1801112500000
Philipp Kurashev (MIN)X10347-1009172691811,54%017617,5710132100000
Zach Werenski (FLO)X10347-12011825122212,00%1122422,412021221000017
Brandon Montour (VGK)X11347-38023151941015,79%1125523,1430392300006
Justin Brazeau (PHI)X1234710039186716,67%113110,9200000000023
Sebastian Aho (CAR)X72574201429244278,33%317224,590001900008
Sam Bennett (NAS)X82575201115287117,14%012615,800004700019
Anthony Mantha (SEA)X102572201714246258,33%016916,8810131900013
Brock Faber (MIN)X102571115412276197,41%1522722,721011122000019
Jordan Kyrou (BOS)X102570000132091710,00%114314,310111200000
Rasmus Dahlin (BUF)X102572100291220111110,00%1623823,821011221000013
Ryan Shea (SEA)X10257540191351240,00%1520920,9400000000019
Teddy Blueger (UTA)X10257520313110318,18%210610,550000000009
Nick Foligno (NYR)X11257-2155167144514,29%118216,5312321900000
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X112573602929329156,25%021919,9400052900028
Cam York (PHI)X12257-5801121162912,50%3129224,33011225000022
Jack Roslovic (PHI)X12257-120915295166,90%222118,41011312000012
Brandt Clarke (MTL)X916708014662616,67%1118920,97011116000020
Arseny Gritsyuk (PIT)X101674201511178145,88%118018,0500002000004
Nick Suzuki (SEA)X101673201320247234,17%118418,3801162500001
Shea Theodore (SAN)X10167420121121874,76%1321221,23022422000117
Eetu Luostarinen (VGK)X11167-4202013288163,57%218116,46055424101115
Tage Thompson (BUF)X10077-24017182910240,00%116716,6904422000000
Pavol Regenda (NAS)X8426114059150426,67%28810,990000100000
Brandon Hagel (DET)X9426-2004122773514,81%017619,53123520000015
Mark Scheifele (WPJ)X94260204192381917,39%116418,2122461800007
Ryan Hartman (WAS)X94264006212691915,38%317519,48011915101325
Dylan Guenther (UTA)X1042602011162292118,18%017417,4402222300000
Logan Stankoven (PIT)X104264204213661811,11%218017,9810161700013
Brock Boeser (NAS)X8336400361031230,00%113817,2800002200000
Beckett Sennecke (ANA)X93363401092141414,29%018620,7100012000001
Josh Morrissey (WPJ)X9336060913132623,08%619121,2001161300006
Mark Stone (TBL)X933630045356298,57%215417,1501141800000
Rasmus Sandin (MIN)X103361402111112327,27%1622322,33000222000119
Shane Wright (SEA)X10336-400615931433,33%014514,5301121800000
Macklin Celebrini (SAN)X1033612015163410238,82%318918,8601132400000
Jack McBain (VGK)X11336400212424111212,50%017816,19112619011026
Matthew Knies (TOR)X113365602214349208,82%221519,58022425000130
Matt Savoie (CAR)X1133610011330132010,00%216414,910000000001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X5246200113134815,38%07515,0610131100000
Connor Zary (CAL)X8246-100861751111,76%215419,281012800009
John Carlson (STL)X92465005221391115,38%2123025,55000517000027
Kirill Kaprizov (WAS)X9246220312255158,00%015016,6402222100000
Tom Wilson (WAS)X924639527113116236,45%317219,16022121000124
David Pastrnak (BOS)X10246-3601513399145,13%021621,59011920000037
Niko Mikkola (FLO)X10246-2002210125516,67%1217217,2100012000015
Sean Monahan (COL)X102461201213228149,09%116116,1002241800009
Sean Walker (FLO)X1024608031151451014,29%2419819,8200000000013
Thomas Chabot (OTT)X102463802411106720,00%1724024,04000521000016
Tyler Seguin (PIT)X1024640057204810,00%018918,88000220000011
Viktor Arvidsson (SEA)X102464006122412198,33%118818,81000225000110
Jalen Chatfield (CAR)X112461002414156513,33%1826624,1810182100009
John Tavares (TOR)X11246-140530297266,90%318616,9201131800001
Pius Suter (CAR)X11246-12013173611205,56%119517,7201121400000
Rasmus Andersson (CAL)X8156-12071413287,69%1520325,4001137000012
Jared McCann (DET)X9156520271311167,69%013414,9100032000000
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X9156400718218154,76%016418,2401121900000
Mitch Marner (DET)X9156020282110274,76%515617,3110161600005
Noah Dobson (EDM)X9156-360175138107,69%720522,7903392200006
Pavel Mintyukov (ANA)X9156000510102810,00%1118320,33011617000010
Owen Power (UTA)X101564607815566,67%1420820,75011621000020
Shayne Gostisbehere (OTT)X10156-32059179135,88%718118,1100072200000
Denton Mateychuk (CAR)X1115632017894611,11%1526123,7000032000008
Tyler Toffoli (LAK)X7066100410273160,00%112617,9601121200003
Darren Raddysh (TBL)X9066-1115167112140,00%519521,69022618000011
Ryan McDonagh (EDM)X906612012810180,00%1819922,10011616000010
Jack Drury (CAR)X11066355513259120,00%113011,820000100004
Mason Appleton (CAL)X8415000114141428,57%112515,640000000000
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X10415400131522101418,18%016416,4200071900000
Patrik Laine (VAN)X11415-100541951721,05%218416,7600011000003
Anthony Cirelli (PIT)X7325040161825121612,00%215722,41011416000010
Filip Forsberg (NAS)X8325040221529112510,34%017321,672131131000015
Kent Johnson (EDM)X9325-700581611918,75%015717,4120261900000
Alex Tuch (SAN)X1032507518303711318,11%218918,91101724000111
Bryan Rust (BUF)X103254007202362613,04%117617,6402242000004
Carter Verhaeghe (FLO)X10325-3406132072215,00%118518,4701121900006
Clayton Keller (COL)X10325-300415397187,69%118017,9912332200002
Ryan Poehling (SAN)X10325000917265711,54%115415,4200004000123
Zach Benson (BUF)X10325-2001661781617,65%115915,9101101500000
Elmer Soderblom (PIT)X10325-32017102251213,64%015115,060000000007
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X11325-10010182671111,54%321219,2511251900004
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X1132516013222391713,04%1926624,14000929000127
Ryan Donato (TOR)X113254201741221225,00%213312,130000000000
Bobby Brink (PHI)X123252206920111215,00%21149,511011600007
Justin Faulk (LAK)X7235-180195115818,18%1117324,70101314000012
Jacob Trouba (CBJ)X8235100195156913,33%1719324,10011212000018
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAL)X8235-2001523214179,52%416320,4102238000017
Dylan Larkin (DET)X9235-1601117278267,41%015517,2602231800000
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X9235-42022131871911,11%116518,29011113000017
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X9235000791671812,50%015817,5101141600000
Ben Kindel (R) (NYI)X9235-200018242178,33%012714,060002500001
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X1023510014101231516,67%015915,9210111600003
Claude Giroux (BUF)X10235140420289177,14%115715,7112351900001
Drake Batherson (UTA)X1023532012142111179,52%117617,6000012000002
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X10235-14095257198,00%115014,9701161800000
Nick Schmaltz (UTA)X102351005323010286,67%117817,82202722000013
Parker Kelly (COL)X102356001181831711,11%010810,780000100004
Gabe Perreault (R) (SEA)X10235-5202102210179,09%115115,1101122200000
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X1123512035225269,09%115113,6901132000000
Barrett Hayton (PHI)X12235-700152419102310,53%119916,55022123000014
Alex Laferriere (LAK)X7145-420217256144,00%313319,07022113000010
Quinton Byfield (LAK)X7145-20011172713193,70%715522,10011314000121
Alex Killorn (VAN)X8145320816227214,55%217521,9300008000118
Tony DeAngelo (CAL)X81450003784512,50%513616,991015800001
Brent Burns (DET)X9145400314136147,69%819721,91000316000016
Declan Chisholm (EDM)X914524015642325,00%615216,880000300009
Filip Hronek (WPJ)X9145-12013616396,25%1321123,4901182100001
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X9145000710275213,70%017319,2401131500004
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X9145-4005242310224,35%116618,42033116000015
Sidney Crosby (TBL)X91454201416335233,03%218220,23022217000022
A.J. Greer (FLO)X101450135231121574,76%215015,020000100009
Jake Walman (UTA)X10145420121255820,00%817017,0000000000013
Kaedan Korczak (PIT)X10145440131045225,00%919719,67011217000011
Nikita Zadorov (BOS)X1014511952810114119,09%1522122,11101718011024
Igor Chernyshov (R) (SAN)X10145-100611298193,45%015015,0400042200000
Will Smith (SAN)X1014500057203175,00%017317,2901142300000
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X111454008918765,56%1224822,50011622000028
Luke Evangelista (PHI)X12145-500913335333,03%421117,6002212400003
Adam Pelech (NYI)X905540022714280,00%1222024,44000515000015
Cole Perfetti (WPJ)X905502081116670,00%015316,9801122100000
Dylan Samberg (WPJ)X90550201856070,00%1516518,2800000000016
Erik Cernak (TBL)X905548026139150,00%1417119,0300000000016
Jonas Siegenthaler (WAS)X9055-3801957060,00%1019321,4400001011022
Luke Hughes (NJD)X90555003653130,00%1019821,99011217000012
Seth Jones (CHI)X9055-2208148370,00%1920422,63000315000016
Troy Terry (ANA)X9055100115358240,00%219121,2800022000007
Josh Norris (MIN)X10055-1408192613180,00%220520,48011423000117
Shane Pinto (FLO)X10055-3202019278190,00%017817,8302261900000
Tommy Novak (PIT)X1005520038164150,00%118418,44011417000017
Vince Dunn (SEA)X10055420111013560,00%1223623,60000722000019
Dylan Strome (NYR)X11055000123237210,00%218917,1402252000000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X1105554021711440,00%1322320,2400042000001
Blake Coleman (BUF)X1040406027152631215,38%317417,42101614000026
Bo Horvat (NYI)X7314000131630101810,00%117024,33101510000019
Morgan Frost (CAL)X831402014211632118,75%113917,360003600000
Christian Dvorak (DET)X9314500314741342,86%112914,3600001000013
Timo Meier (TBL)X93144001962251613,64%117018,91101418000118
Adam Henrique (UTA)X10314100262041515,00%011311,340000000002
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X10314-3206181891816,67%217717,66303517000013
Max Sasson (VAN)X11314200252031315,00%01019,160000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (VGK)X11314-1001162642311,54%120718,8200041700000
Sean Durzi (TOR)X622418014672728,57%612921,4800041400004
Adrian Kempe (LAK)X7224-45519102114259,52%115522,20011314000111
Martin Necas (CBJ)X8224-4207142311188,70%217622,01112317000119
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (NAS)X822456093134515,38%611814,780002700002
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X9224-5201034279257,41%317018,89000512000017
Lawson Crouse (DET)X92244601310293176,90%114215,7700012000019
Mason Marchment (MTL)X9224300154132915,38%0768,410000100000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WAS)X9224-10039192510,53%0879,6410121300000
Taylor Hall (TBL)X9224-1406141841311,11%014015,6010161600000
Tyson Foerster (MTL)X922404047275217,41%212413,74101315000022
Emil Heineman (WPJ)X9224520155235198,70%114416,0400041700000
Mavrik Bourque (DAL)X9224020872001510,00%210711,9100001300000
Michael Benning (STL)X9224-5206352340,00%918620,69101315000023
Sam Rinzel (R) (CHI)X922430011261133,33%615016,620001000001
Alexander Wennberg (OTT)X10224-320621217189,52%119419,39000015000118
Dawson Mercer (FLO)X10224-32049285207,14%218018,0000031900001
Jonas Brodin (COL)X102247009684725,00%820620,5700002000011
Nazem Kadri (UTA)X10224140071772011,76%011711,710000300000
Ryan McLeod (BUF)X102244002261151318,18%417817,8400001000029
John Marino (VGK)X11224-74021183425,00%1420318,420001100001
Michael Bunting (TOR)X11224420712234148,70%115013,6600041800000
Ryan Strome (TOR)X112244401015124816,67%115413,9700011800000
Matt Coronato (CAL)X51343002619375,26%011422,860000400002
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X5134-12031415476,67%18216,4712331200001
Sean Couturier (PHI)X6134-300517811212,50%211018,30011014000113
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X7134-200105295143,45%014520,73022515000012
Adam Fantilli (CBJ)X8134-4401213206245,00%016520,6610131700009
Aliaksei Protas (WAS)X8134-10048269193,85%114117,60011214011223
Gabriel Vilardi (MTL)X8134-30029153116,67%012916,1210131000001
Michael McCarron (NAS)X81347751410103310,00%18911,070000000005
Tim Stutzle (STL)X8134500820303173,33%018022,55000416000228
Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X91343401916134127,69%217118,9801131900007
Dmitry Orlov (WPJ)X9134-14013914387,14%1621123,46000613000011
Mario Ferraro (STL)X9134314023485412,50%1522224,65000116000020
Ridly Greig (CHI)X9134-3401411255144,00%113615,100000800000
Tyler Myers (DET)X9134240181026450,00%1517519,5000000000015
Tyler Tucker (STL)X9134-613527616256,25%1118220,20112815000019
Evander Kane (EDM)X913414093163126,25%1798,8202221300000
Marco Kasper (ANA)X9134-340121116396,25%012413,74000110000116
Andrew Peeke (MIN)X10134-2209582312,50%1121521,54101222000020
Ben Chiarot (UTA)X10134415527915346,67%1620520,54101321000018
Bobby McMann (SEA)X10134-5602110226154,55%112912,930001100001
Cam Fowler (BOS)X10134-1005761416,67%1220920,91022318000028
Colton Parayko (UTA)X10134-3120247164106,25%1023323,30101521000016
Sam Dickinson (SAN)X1013482015592311,11%1417217,250000000001
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X10134-7401013215114,76%1121321,30011102500008
Gustav Nyquist (BOS)X10134-40021212288,33%114014,030000000007
Jack St. Ivany (PIT)X10134640191011599,09%918918,9000031700005
Kiefer Sherwood (UTA)X10134-3001413265343,85%116016,04022418000020
Michael Carcone (BOS)X10134-3401710177105,88%016316,2701111700000
Nick Blankenburg (MIN)X10134020131012148,33%1117417,4300010000016
Pavel Buchnevich (OTT)X10134-4405101813155,56%017817,8201112300000
Ryan Lindgren (SAN)X10134810012554320,00%618218,2400000000011
Travis Sanheim (COL)X101342207760816,67%1220220,2300000000013
Trevor Zegras (UTA)X1013420016189165,56%214114,100000300000
Collin Graf (SAN)X101347001110203255,00%219519,49000622000022
Adam Fox (NYR)X11134-240721166196,25%1525022,7210192800007
Zach Whitecloud (VGK)X11134-66029743325,00%822120,0500000011020
Tim Washe (VAN)X11134-1602119259214,00%418316,6600021100000
Matthew Schaefer (LAK)X7044-1208920760,00%1017725,33000714000116
Corey Perry (DAL)X904442012811550,00%016618,4400051800002
Esa Lindell (DAL)X904446015612590,00%2021223,53000319000013
Jordan Spence (NYI)X9044-30015713380,00%718720,82011414000013
Will Borgen (DAL)X90443401288020,00%413314,730000000003
Devon Toews (UTA)X10044-340171518790,00%423423,37033921000020
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X10044-220418185150,00%217117,10011115000010
Ross Colton (MIN)X10044-1402910178160,00%118518,4900032200000
Sam Malinski (COL)X1004414010993100,00%1019519,5101141800001
Warren Foegele (LAK)X730314071292433,33%010314,670000000001
Connor Bedard (CHI)X93032008252351513,04%016418,17000115000015
Kailer Yamamoto (ANA)X9303-10037831037,50%1909,950000000000
Michael Eyssimont (COL)X1030342053121525,00%010310,310000000000
Matvei Michkov (PHI)X12303-7005131111527,27%116013,3110121300000
Mark Kastelic (BOS)X6213-221515691622,22%38013,270000000003
Vladislav Gavrikov (LAK)X7213-54033103620,00%514921,35202213000016
Anders Lee (MTL)X8213-5801371641212,50%115018,7300031300000
Brady Skjei (NAS)X821350052107720,00%516019,94112417000015
Conor Sheary (CAL)X8213-300341861311,11%213116,380000000007
Jason Zucker (DET)X9213-100411257148,00%110011,1321361600000
Mark Jankowski (WPJ)X92130002923578,70%09310,380000000000
Michael Kesselring (EDM)X9213-14015582125,00%1117018,930000400009
Nic Dowd (BOS)X921304013680825,00%2788,650000000002
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WAS)X92130006131141218,18%111713,0310131500001
Justin Hryckowian (DAL)X921330063103720,00%0727,990000000005
Andre Burakovsky (SAN)X10213-100131021620,00%111511,4610112500001
Evan Rodrigues (FLO)X10213-7409252314158,70%018418,35000620000019
Marat Khusnutdinov (MIN)X10213120991721211,76%110610,570000000002
Noel Acciari (OTT)X10213-2758161401414,29%113913,93000210000019
David Perron (TOR)X112130006493822,22%011410,320000100002
Jake Bean (CAR)X11213-1207674628,57%1218016,320001100002
Kasperi Kapanen (CAR)X112131401910265157,69%116414,870000000001
Jeffrey Viel (VAN)X112130121078192910,53%012111,010000300007
Linus Karlsson (VAN)X112131401011247178,33%520318,4500011400000
Aaron Ekblad (CBJ)X812318014911209,09%1119824,79011319000015
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X8123-420186257174,00%017621,95011517000018
Jamie Benn (CBJ)X8123-3204419265,26%08911,110111600000
Marcus Pettersson (CBJ)X8123-16012222550,00%1313817,250000000009
Matvei Gridin (R) (CAL)X8123-50031318575,56%013917,430110800000
Alexandre Carrier (DAL)X9123-10011853620,00%1118620,6400017000016
Brendan Gallagher (STL)X9123-300105164146,25%015016,6400001300003
Brett Howden (WAS)X912340012418385,56%211112,290000000013
Connor McMichael (WAS)X9123-320614224114,55%217119,00000510000126
Drew Doughty (DET)X91232005854420,00%1119621,7600001000021
Joel Eriksson Ek (DET)X9123-1201924226114,55%017519,46011616000022
Kris Letang (NJD)X912326019580212,50%518019,9610115000110
Louis Crevier (ANA)X9123-110014384212,50%915917,700000100008
MacKenzie Weegar (NJD)X912334030512468,33%1521323,68000417000013
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X9123140810227194,55%216518,2901121500004
Teuvo Teravainen (TBL)X9123-10059152116,67%114516,1601101900000
Zack Bolduc (STL)X9123-420101417495,88%014215,72000310000011
Adam Klapka (NYI)X9123-310026252020,00%111412,660000000000
Alex Iafallo (OTT)X10123-500710243134,17%112312,3002201000000
J.T. Miller (UTA)X101230401510443142,27%317817,8401162300000
Marcus Foligno (UTA)X1012357512585712,50%011911,8500000000121
Nick Bjugstad (FLO)X10123-25541141425,00%21009,9900001000021
Reilly Smith (BUF)X101232001673914,29%0878,730000000000
Trevor Moore (OTT)X10123-200224205215,00%319419,42000520000121
Justin Sourdif (FLO)X10123020121186115,56%014614,570000100000
Braeden Bowman (MIN)X1012300009621316,67%0919,120000000000
Andrei Kuzmenko (VGK)X11123-240611256224,00%017616,0300032000000
Egor Zamula (VGK)X111235205830633,33%717415,8210112000019
Fabian Zetterlund (VGK)X11123220910144117,14%115514,0500019000011
J.J. Moser (VGK)X11123-22017141710145,88%2126123,69000420000121
Jake DeBrusk (CAR)X111232001491912185,26%220318,4400041900017
Joe Veleno (VAN)X1112315581411479,09%21089,860000000007
Ty Emberson (VAN)X11123-46024682512,50%823821,65011112000017
Matthew Robertson (NYR)X1112342016751320,00%617716,1000000011027
Jake Middleton (PHI)X12123-240331140625,00%1424019,99000013000024
Alec Regula (R) (BOS)X8033-3201092110,00%1212615,7800000000010
Anthony Beauvillier (ANA)X9033-10046102120,00%09210,210000000000
Gustav Forsling (NJD)X9033120765360,00%1619922,1500016000014
Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X9033-30013513470,00%015817,57000014000016
James van Riemsdyk (NJD)X9033100136370,00%1728,050000000000
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X9033-2201496110,00%1519221,3600001000020
Ben Hutton (SEA)X10033020632240,00%1016816,8200010000014
Danila Yurov (MIN)X1003300011211140,00%2939,290000100001
Jeremy Lauzon (MIN)X10033-21403188370,00%819819,7801142200000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (VAN)X10033000647240,00%113113,0601121000001
Philip Broberg (PIT)X10033-220251718250,00%1524824,80022820000023
Ilya Lyubushkin (VAN)X1103376017113750,00%1024021,85000112000019
Nick Seeler (NYR)X1103342151597140,00%817215,6200001000024
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X7202-28013442650,00%910014,310000000003
Ryan Leonard (WAS)X9202260147157713,33%114015,5400001300000
Calum Ritchie (NYI)X92021206694322,22%116918,7600011400003
Kevin Stenlund (EDM)X92021000731366,67%0647,110000000006
Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X9202-300351141118,18%014115,6300031600000
Ethen Frank (NYI)X9202020122110518,18%016017,7800011000007
Alexey Toropchenko (BOS)X102021554263533,33%1777,660000010115
Dakota Joshua (PIT)X102022952441511313,33%017217,1500021700006
David Kampf (SEA)X1020212051492622,22%211211,2300000000122
Gabe Klassen (EDM)X211220000101100.00%0125,870000000000
Jaccob Slavin (CBJ)X5112-3007314897,14%810120,17000811000010
Adam Larsson (LAK)X7112-52014690711,11%415021,39101413000016
Darnell Nurse (CAL)X8112-211531412078,33%1018322,8200037000113
Dmitri Voronkov (CBJ)X8112-31157612688,33%08310,380000100000
Samuel Honzek (CAL)X81120002314427,14%0546,800000000000
Brayden Point (TBL)X9112300714229124,55%118220,22000619000022
Cole Sillinger (MTL)X9112-42010593911,11%112914,3700000000024
Connor Brown (EDM)X9112-2003153210223,13%014115,6800012000014
Erik Gudbranson (TBL)X9112110016620150,00%1015317,0200000000013
Erik Karlsson (NYI)X911240061721354,76%1222324,83000716000015
Ilya Mikheyev (NJD)X911214032921011,11%1717,870000100001
Joel Armia (DAL)X911210035122128,33%212013,3500011000011
Jordan Martinook (NJD)X9112-36011715236,67%211412,700000000005
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X9112-412021361216,67%1218019,96101216000016
Martin Fehérváry (WAS)X911244015894311,11%1319321,4900000000024
Matt Duchene (DAL)X9112100415145167,14%112113,4000011100001
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X9112-35511992311,11%1718520,60101312000113
Taylor Raddysh (STL)X9112-2004811379,09%29610,680000100001
Will Cuylle (MTL)X9112220226228154,55%014516,120110400003
Ian Moore (ANA)X9112-10010833133,33%1016718,5700000000013
Alexander Romanov (VAN)X10112-1401010100310,00%1215515,490000100008
Brayden McNabb (OTT)X10112240121051220,00%1418718,7000002000022
Brendan Gaunce (BUF)X1011234068711114,29%110110,1300001000010
Ian Cole (BUF)X1011221959443525,00%1014614,5900000000014
J.T. Compher (MIN)X1011210052014687,14%012312,3300000000019
Matias Maccelli (FLO)X10112-8003913397,69%016616,6300031900000
Michael Rasmussen (FLO)X10112-2001813197,69%210310,3300001800008
Scott Laughton (SAN)X10112-120510155136,67%310110,0700011000011
Yakov Trenin (SEA)X1011216091211489,09%2959,490000000003
Yanni Gourde (BUF)X1011222055164156,25%210010,0200002000010
Adam Gaudette (SAN)X1011206068107910,00%212812,820000000000
Filip Hallander (R) (PIT)X10112-7003811189,09%013813,800000000000
Max Shabanov (FLO)X1011202005821012,50%116015,9600002000000
Ryan Winterton (SEA)X10112100471041010,00%211411,4100000000023
Braden Schneider (NYR)X11112-2100278103510,00%922320,3111282000002
Conor Timmins (TOR)X11112260209921211,11%1621719,73000220000025
Jonatan Berggren (NYR)X111120201994311,11%1857,730000100000
William Carrier (CAR)X111121209260616,67%1746,770000000000
Alex Steeves (TOR)X1111202015695911,11%113111,9400000000021
Charles Alexis Legault (CAR)X11112340313102310,00%1321119,2210111700008
Jamie Drysdale (PHI)X12112-22051386812,50%1724920,78000327000018
Jonathan Huberdeau (PHI)X12112-5001613175195,88%220817,30000012000111
Ty Dellandrea (SAN)X2022100212120,00%02914,320000300000
Brett Pesce (EDM)X5022-400355130,00%109819,630000100007
Jake Evans (COL)X5022500483190,00%15911,740000100006
Simon Benoit (TOR)X5022080923020,00%128617,130000000004
Artem Zub (DAL)X60221201052040,00%1210617,670000200007
Joel Farabee (CAL)X602202013319640,00%113021,6600014000012
Alex Turcotte (LAK)X7022040138135130,00%012517,840000000002
K'Andre Miller (BUF)X80224001998690,00%914818,5500017000011
Kevin Bahl (CAL)X80220202454310,00%1616120,1700000000014
Lars Eller (CAL)X8022-420615145100,00%012014,940000000002
Logan Stanley (CAL)X8022-4401186110,00%714117,660001800005
Noah Hanifin (CBJ)X8022-62011510290,00%1317021,30000116000015
Valeri Nichushkin (NAS)X8022220119202170,00%114618,3001142900001
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X9022-56091415470,00%112513,9401131100002
Johnathan Kovacevic (NJD)X9022-2601745250,00%413615,070000000001
Jonathan Marchessault (CHI)X9022-3201312115120,00%111112,290001400000
Justin Barron (MTL)X902231001764110,00%814716,300000000006
Matty Beniers (MTL)X9022-300218235150,00%318820,93000016000124
Mike Matheson (MTL)X9022-16017712230,00%1520622,88011615000021
Nick Perbix (DAL)X90224409310010,00%816418,2200007000013
Victor Hedman (TBL)X9022100877420,00%1920622,93000416000019
Vincent Desharnais (WAS)X90222801043520,00%1213815,3900000000023
Vladislav Namestnikov (WPJ)X902204010817680,00%012513,910000000008
Drew Helleson (ANA)X9022-1201157250,00%1416318,0800000000010
Theo Lindstein (R) (STL)X9022-120584020,00%913214,650000100003
Artyom Levshunov (R) (CHI)X9022-2751142340,00%1315617,290000000004
Alex Vlasic (BUF)X10022320977020,00%1220420,3600002000024
Anthony Duclair (MIN)X10022-10011175160,00%117817,7801102000002
Cole Smith (OTT)X10022-720826170,00%0868,620000100001
Ivan Provorov (FLO)X10022-9207148330,00%1419519,540000200009
Jack Quinn (BUF)X100220003917370,00%014914,9200021500000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (PIT)X10022-412022103160,00%1216316,3000000000014
Nate Schmidt (COL)X1002204015105150,00%1517717,710000100009
Noah Cates (UTA)X10022-200315194130,00%011811,810000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (SAN)X100224201133060,00%1218718,7200000000017
Troy Stecher (UTA)X100224201738220,00%915815,820000000001
Adam Wilsby (COL)X10022020978110,00%1217117,110000000000
Carson Soucy (TOR)X11022-1201856130,00%1319217,4100001000025
Jake Neighbours (TOR)X11022-12014713390,00%117015,450000100004
Elias PetterssonD (VAN)X11022-11352677010,00%1718817,060000100004
Fraser Minten (TOR)X1102200052193120,00%213211,9600000000021
Kaapo Kakko (PHI)X12022-800610101100,00%113811,490000100000
Sam Reinhart (NAS)X21011001290311,11%13417,130002900000
Cody Ceci (LAK)X7101-2205360116,67%810014,320000000004
Taylor Ward (LAK)X7101-3003370314,29%1669,400000000000
John Klingberg (CBJ)X810124010860216,67%510613,300000000000
Ivan Demidov (MTL)X910120051015386,67%011612,930001500002
Ryan Greene (R) (CHI)X9101-320610113119,09%011312,580001400003
Conor Garland (NJD)X9101-60084133117,69%114916,5300031300003
Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X91010004111051710,00%012914,2900011200002
Sam Steel (DAL)X91014008911579,09%0859,440000000005
Scott Mayfield (NYI)X9101-52015153220,00%513615,150000100000
Simon Nemec (NJD)X9101-2003363316,67%513314,800000000002
Dalibor Dvorsky (STL)X9101-16041515366,67%09911,010000100002
Frank Nazar (CHI)X9101-320616207125,00%211112,290000400000
Beck Malenstyn (MIN)X1010108021812298,33%011111,0600001000117
Hampus Lindholm (BOS)X10101-18010121051110,00%1122522,49000219000026
Mattias Samuelsson (BUF)X1010124020472314,29%1022822,8210129000020
Oliver Wahlstrom (BOS)X10101-2203320150,00%0545,450000000000
Cole Koepke (OTT)X10101-2205374814,29%010610,570000000000
Stephen Halliday (OTT)X10101-40004103410,00%2787,830000100000
Liam Ohgren (VGK)X11101-3008713687,69%012411,230000100000
Noah Laba (NYR)X1110112081031133,33%112811,6800001000032
Tom Willander (VAN)X1011120000000,00%154,720000000000
Mason Lohrei (BOS)X2011100002100,00%52311,310000000000
Nick Jensen (BUF)X2011000301000,00%02814,130000000000
Phillip Danault (LAK)X4011-300362210,00%05012,580000500000
Hendrix Lapierre (WAS)X5011200344250,00%0438,580000000001
Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X5011200757130,00%410120,220004700000
Kevin Hayes (NJD)X5011100443150,00%0367,130000000000
Denver Barkey (R) (PHI)X5011520362250,00%0448,720000000000
Ben Meyers (NAS)X6011-100341120,00%2447,300000000001
Donovan Sebrango (STL)X6011-2801651110,00%68714,530000100008
Shakir Mukhamadullin (EDM)X6011-5001434240,00%811719,480000600005
Joel Kiviranta (CAR)X7011000453210,00%0507,210000000000
Beau Akey (R) (EDM)X7011-140734050,00%811216,070000400000
Mathieu Olivier (CBJ)X8011-300744050,00%1708,770000100007
Oskar Sundqvist (CAL)X8011-240877470,00%09612,060000000004
Tanner Jeannot (CBJ)X8011-300438020,00%0627,720000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (NAS)X8011-100429360,00%0587,280000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (CAL)X8011-440994730,00%1313717,060000000009
Alexandre Texier (STL)X90110008812530,00%312413,740001700007
Barclay Goodrow (EDM)X9011-1005013250,00%0859,470000100007
Brian Dumoulin (TBL)X9011120956120,00%1516017,7500002000019
Colton Sissons (SAN)X9011-120225160,00%1788,610000000003
Dylan DeMelo (WPJ)X9011-1195767300,00%1713815,3600001000015
Eric Robinson (NYI)X9011-42055223110,00%013214,670001400002
Henri Jokiharju (CHI)X9011-140768660,00%617819,8300039000017
Jeff Petry (DET)X9011-500237010,00%413314,810000000002
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X9011-3203975140,00%09210,220000000000
Lucas Raymond (DET)X9011-12043208140,00%015517,2601122000000
Luke Schenn (WAS)X90112601541020,00%511713,040001000001
Nick Paul (TBL)X9011-120191592110,00%212914,300000000003
Nicolas Hague (WPJ)X90110601366250,00%815316,9600000000011
Nino Niederreiter (WPJ)X9011-120638590,00%011813,090000000009
Olen Zellweger (ANA)X901130036103100,00%718220,1700031700003
Sam Carrick (DET)X9011-100354060,00%0849,370000000000
Mackie Samoskevich (DET)X9011-10072136140,00%3859,450001100000
Nikita Nesterenko (ANA)X9011-100527140,00%2556,130000000000
Oliver Moore (R) (CHI)X901104031611250,00%19810,850000000000
Brandon Carlo (BOS)X10011-3601642030,00%1415015,050000000004
Damon Severson (OTT)X10011-24081013450,00%718918,8800072400009
Dante Fabbro (MIN)X1001102013105150,00%216116,120000000002
Jamie Oleksiak (SAN)X10011-6001621070,00%1419319,2600000000017
Jason Dickinson (PIT)X10011-7201421248180,00%216015,9800015000016
Joel Edmundson (BUF)X10011-1401945320,00%1316616,550000000007
Marcus Johansson (COL)X10011400910137100,00%216416,4100011800004
Michael Amadio (COL)X1001120055136110,00%015915,8700001000113
Ondrej Palat (MIN)X1001114013674140,00%110410,380000000000
Thomas Harley (FLO)X10011-9002597180,00%1120320,2700031800000
Uvis Balinskis (FLO)X10011-24013113310,00%1716816,8400000000013
Alex Newhook (NYR)X11011-10098134100,00%216715,2200001000334
Samuel Girard (NYR)X110112201154200,00%1822320,3000000000025
Aatu Raty (VAN)X11011-10082519170,00%113312,050001100000
Albert Johansson (VAN)X11011-52016117230,00%1421619,6700002000018
Joel Nystrom (R) (CAR)X110112209127550,00%922220,2200031700009
Mike Reilly (PHI)X12011-840786250,00%1619015,8500011000012
Peyton Krebs (PHI)X12011-740101310260,00%012910,740000000006
Josh Anderson (MTL)X1000-100404310,00%01515,300000000000
Chase Stillman (STL)X1000000000000,00%01010,200000000000
Kirby Dach (MTL)X1000-100002000,00%087,530000000000
Miles Wood (PHI)X2000-200411000,00%02110,480000000001
Antonio Stranges (NYI)X2000000000000,00%02311,670000000000
Brian Pinho (EDM)X2000100101000,00%02010,030000000000
Ryan Ufko (NAS)X2000200101000,00%02713,590000000000
Brandon Tanev (PIT)X3000000633030,00%0268,730000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (CBJ)X3000020122000,00%54715,680000500000
Ryan Carpenter (LAK)X3000000000000,00%030,920000000000
Ryan Graves (MTL)X3000200816150,00%05718,890003500006
Lassi Thomson (R) (STL)X3000040331120,00%04514,940000100003
Oskar Back (VGK)X3000-100124110,00%03110,440000000000
Aatu Jamsen (LAK)X3000-100101000,00%0206,520000000000
Tristan Bertucci (R) (DAL)X3000-200310200,00%04314,320000000002
Keegan Kolesar (VGK)X4000-120414120,00%04210,510000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (NJD)X4000055010000,00%0245,980000000000
Nils Hoglander (VAN)X4000000403000,00%05212,910000500001
Samuel Helenius (LAK)X4000-120121100,00%0204,880000000000
Conor Geekie (TBL)X4000020331010,00%0327,900000000002
Jansen Harkins (COL)X5000000721130,00%05110,210000200000
Sean Kuraly (TBL)X5000-100364200,00%0356,960000000008
Dmitri Simashev (R) (SEA)X5000-440401030,00%49719,4800011400003
Nate Danielson (CAL)X5000-100143030,00%0397,750000500000
Brett Kulak (MTL)X6000-200356010,00%811419,060001900007
Connor Clifton (NAS)X6000220924120,00%28013,300000000006
Connor Dewar (LAK)X7000-5206411280,00%112217,440001700007
Daniil Miromanov (BOS)X7000-200102010,00%0699,880000000000
Pontus Holmberg (VGK)X7000-3003315110,00%18111,5000001000114
Jared Wright (R) (LAK)X7000-100023000,00%0192,670000000000
Danton Heinen (NAS)X8000000506020,00%0648,020000000004
Mattias Janmark (CAL)X8000-100102000,00%0151,850000000000
Nicolas Roy (CBJ)X8000-3002105020,00%38310,370000000000
William Karlsson (VGK)X8000-32031210340,00%08710,920000000000
Michael Misa (R) (CBJ)X8000-300173440,00%0627,720000000000
Adam Erne (ANA)X9000100000110,00%0121,350000300003
Bowen Byram (CHI)X9000-1020977120,00%1419822,05000213000017
Brenden Dillon (CHI)X900016028104060,00%1218220,2500004000014
Casey Cizikas (NYI)X9000-320538060,00%2738,120000100002
Drew O'Connor (TBL)X9000-10066111110,00%0667,330001200001
Emil Lilleberg (TBL)X900051152264230,00%716117,850000100004
Erik Haula (EDM)X9000-200152220280,00%314215,8100013000014
Frederic Gaudreau (DAL)X9000300175140,00%0667,3900001000111
Isac Lundeström (CHI)X9000040529340,00%19911,030000000002
Jonny Brodzinski (TBL)X9000-200247240,00%0667,280000200000
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X9000-320142060,00%0505,520000100000
Matt Roy (WAS)X9000440896190,00%1619221,3600022000024
Morgan Barron (WPJ)X90000201535170,00%211112,3200000000118
Nicholas Robertson (CHI)X900000088153100,00%010311,440002500000
Radko Gudas (DET)X9000-5802032220,00%813615,160000000006
Stefan Noesen (NYI)X9000-200844130,00%0717,940000000000
Trent Frederic (STL)X9000-3751014120,00%0788,680000100000
Tye Kartye (STL)X9000-3201525360,00%1788,620000000000
Gage Goncalves (WPJ)X9000-6001156150,00%011212,4700001700000
Easton Cowan (R) (STL)X9000-5603884120,00%1859,460000000000
Jonathan Toews (MTL)X9000300391020,00%0758,340000000000
Tyler Kleven (NYI)X9000-51352284020,00%513615,160000100000
Oliver Kapanen (WPJ)X9000-600225225130,00%213715,1800041600000
Alex Nylander (PIT)X10000100113120,00%0565,630000000002
Matthew Wood (FLO)X10000-7001347180,00%016916,8800001900003
Filip Chytil (PIT)X10000-100197460,00%1868,6400000000011
Jesper Boqvist (FLO)X10000-200715250,00%2818,090000100001
Nils Lundkvist (PIT)X10000-620967440,00%1315715,7400000000013
Parker Wotherspoon (OTT)X10000-51552753210,00%916116,0900000000016
Ryker Evans (SEA)X100001202177340,00%916716,7300001000014
Isaac Howard (R) (PIT)X10000-500345250,00%1888,840000000000
Rodrigo Abols (OTT)X10000-420395140,00%0787,770000000000
Cody Glass (NYR)X11000-20071315670,00%113212,0400000000017
Frank Vatrano (CAR)X11000000001000,00%1131,190000100002
Nick Cousins (NYR)X110000551796440,00%01009,1000000000016
Radek Faksa (VGK)X11000-320518103100,00%012010,910000100000
Vasily Podkolzin (VAN)X11000-20089221070,00%414413,1200000000012
Billy Sweezey (CAR)X11000-1601575020,00%717616,020000000002
Emil Andrae (PHI)X12000-8001456310,00%1519616,3200021200008

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (VGK)X1148,43%22300001,47010000920020
William Eklund (VGK)X1025,93%2700001,27010001700400
Auston Matthews (TOR)X1154,27%29300001,27020000450200
Cale Makar (COL)X000,00%000001,20000000230022
Cutter Gauthier (ANA)X1040,91%2200001,34120001400211
Connor McDavid (EDM)X0149,80%25500001,34000000022010
Jake Guentzel (TBL)X1150,00%1200001,48010002200122
Robert Thomas (OTT)X2052,92%25700001,15010001300210
Chris Kreider (NAS)X1133,33%600001,81000000710202
Alex DeBrincat (TBL)X1066,67%600001,49000000011221
William Nylander (TOR)X2141,67%1200001,12120000011101
Anton Lundell (CBJ)X0050,27%18700001,53000004400200
Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X0056,25%1600001,23000000011200
Brady Tkachuk (OTT)X0142,86%2800001,13010001100101
Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X1156,25%20800011,15130000011101
Anze Kopitar (EDM)X2058,59%22700001,29000000310000
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X0058,62%2900001,15110000210101
Steven Stamkos (NAS)X1051,11%9000001,60000000011201
Miro Heiskanen (DAL)X100,00%000001,03000000710111
Neal Pionk (VAN)X000,00%000000,850000000112110
Pavel Dorofeyev (ANA)X2041,18%1700001,08000002200021
Brock Nelson (NYI)X0052,31%19500001,10120000120220
Brad Marchand (BOS)X1028,57%7000001,08010003300040
Dylan Holloway (EDM)X1042,86%1400001,22000001100010
Boone Jenner (NYR)X2033,33%2100001,01000000210110
Travis Konecny (PHI)X1152,78%3600000,88020000051110
Logan Cooley (ANA)X0149,78%23100001,03000000310001
Tomas Hertl (SAN)X1053,11%20900001,13000001100111
Lane Hutson (SEA)X100,00%000001,01000001100201
Artturi Lehkonen (CBJ)X0041,67%1200001,37000000730010
Jake Sanderson (OTT)X000,00%000000,80110000690011
Jason Robertson (DAL)X2020,69%2900000,90010000000211
Emmitt Finnie (VGK)X0044,44%2700001,00000000011002
Juraj Slafkovský (STL)X0039,13%2300000,89000003300111
Rickard Rakell (NJD)X1137,21%12900001,24000000011103
Marco Rossi (MIN)X0055,90%22900001,00000000011100
Pavel Zacha (BOS)X1160,70%22900000,95110000011200
Alexis Lafreniere (NYR)X0060,00%1000000,89000001100101
Owen Tippett (PHI)X0022,22%1800100,85020000000110
Leo Carlsson (ANA)X0046,84%19000001,28000000033110
Mason McTavish (WAS)X1051,76%17000001,28000001300110
Roope Hintz (DAL)X0057,74%23900000,96000000011110
Quinn Hughes (NAS)X000,00%000000,87000000021010
Roman Josi (NAS)X100,00%000000,88000000022002
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X0024,14%2900000,98000000042110
Jake McCabe (TOR)X000,00%000000,75000000022001
Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X100,00%000000,63000000081000
Jackson LaCombe (ANA)X100,00%000000,86000000150100
Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X0041,67%1200001,07000000032100
Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X000,00%000000,72000000240100
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X0050,58%25900000,86000000240020
Max Domi (TOR)X0062,50%1600001,16010000150020
Seth Jarvis (CAR)X1035,56%4500100,90000001100301
Jack Hughes (NJD)X1150,00%2400000,88000000032012
Wyatt Johnston (DAL)X0051,61%18600000,98110000230201
Jordan Staal (UTA)X2054,37%26300000,86000000011100
Yegor Sharangovich (VAN)X1050,00%2600010,81000000022110
Kyle Connor (WPJ)X0140,00%1500001,02110001100020
Jimmy Snuggerud (STL)X1027,27%1100000,94000001300011
Leon Draisaitl (COL)X0053,46%21700000,86130000022101
Zach Hyman (COL)X0020,00%500000,87000000021111
Artemi Panarin (NYR)X1029,41%1700000,75020000160110
Kirill Marchenko (CBJ)X0143,75%1600001,05000000011010
Nico Hischier (NJD)X1050,68%21900000,83000000022110
Chandler Stephenson (SEA)X0154,87%19500001,01000001400011
Jackson Blake (CAR)X1020,00%2000000,77000000011000
Moritz Seider (DET)X200,00%000000,75000000170101
Morgan Geekie (BOS)X0135,29%1700000,88000000021101
Josh Manson (NAS)X010,00%000001,02000000021010
Timothy Liljegren (VGK)X000,00%000000,810000004110000
Matt Boldy (MIN)X2044,00%2500000,68000000011020
Cole Caufield (SAN)X2010,00%1000000,93010001100210
Andrew Copp (MTL)X1049,52%21000000,88000000011210
Dylan Cozens (BUF)X1046,81%4700010,82000000011100
Elias Pettersson (VAN)X1048,33%32900000,59000001100010
Ryan O'Reilly (NAS)X1056,59%25800000,78000000032100
Adam Lowry (WPJ)X1053,20%20300000,95001001400010
Andrei Svechnikov (WPJ)X1012,50%800000,85010000310100
Jakob Chychrun (WAS)X010,00%000000,70000000310000
JJ Peterka (EDM)X1021,43%1400000,81000001100001
Josh Doan (MTL)X1033,33%600000,96010001100100
Matthew Tkachuk (DAL)X0041,18%1700000,78010010210010
Patrick Kane (CHI)X1060,00%500000,86000000031020
Evan Bouchard (PIT)X100,00%000000,56000000063200
Nikolaj Ehlers (SEA)X1015,38%1300000,77000000011000
Philipp Kurashev (MIN)X0036,36%1100000,80000002200000
Zach Werenski (FLO)X110,00%000000,62000002200200
Brandon Montour (VGK)X000,00%000000,55000000011100
Justin Brazeau (PHI)X0036,36%1100001,07000000021011
Sebastian Aho (CAR)X1051,79%19500000,81000000010020
Sam Bennett (NAS)X0056,15%13000001,11000000041100
Anthony Mantha (SEA)X0150,00%800000,83000000420010
Brock Faber (MIN)X010,00%000000,62000010120100
Jordan Kyrou (BOS)X1033,33%1500000,98000001200000
Rasmus Dahlin (BUF)X100,00%000000,59000000033101
Ryan Shea (SEA)X000,00%000000,67000000055101
Teddy Blueger (UTA)X0046,67%12000001,33000000022001
Nick Foligno (NYR)X0055,56%900000,77000010021001
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X0055,91%27900000,64020000011100
Cam York (PHI)X000,00%000000,48000000210100
Jack Roslovic (PHI)X1048,21%25100000,63000000120002
Brandt Clarke (MTL)X000,00%000000,74010000230000
Arseny Gritsyuk (PIT)X0025,00%1200100,78000000061001
Nick Suzuki (SEA)X0049,78%23100000,76000000360001
Shea Theodore (SAN)X100,00%000000,66010000120010
Eetu Luostarinen (VGK)X1042,37%5900000,77000000041010
Tage Thompson (BUF)X0050,00%1000000,840000000101000
Pavol Regenda (NAS)X1060,00%500001,36000000022021
Brandon Hagel (DET)X1045,45%1100000,68000001100020
Mark Scheifele (WPJ)X1055,32%18800000,73010001100001
Ryan Hartman (WAS)X3050,86%17500000,68000000011120
Dylan Guenther (UTA)X0035,71%1400100,69110000022110
Logan Stankoven (PIT)X1044,08%21100000,67110000011010
Brock Boeser (NAS)X1166,67%600000,87000000033100
Beckett Sennecke (ANA)X000,00%1000000,64000000240000
Josh Morrissey (WPJ)X000,00%000000,63000000011100
Mark Stone (TBL)X1036,36%1100000,78000001100001
Rasmus Sandin (MIN)X000,00%000000,54000000520010
Shane Wright (SEA)X1045,56%18000000,83000000022100
Macklin Celebrini (SAN)X0046,95%21300000,64110000160102
Jack McBain (VGK)X0051,15%26200000,67000000041100
Matthew Knies (TOR)X1031,58%1900000,56010001100001
Matt Savoie (CAR)X1038,46%1300000,73000002300100
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X0040,00%1000001,59000000030001
Connor Zary (CAL)X1046,15%1300000,78000000011011
John Carlson (STL)X100,00%000000,52000000510011
Kirill Kaprizov (WAS)X0046,15%1300000,80000001300010
Tom Wilson (WAS)X1029,41%1700000,70001000120002
David Pastrnak (BOS)X0027,59%2900000,56110001100001
Niko Mikkola (FLO)X000,00%000000,70000000043001
Sean Monahan (COL)X1148,04%17900000,75000000061011
Sean Walker (FLO)X000,00%000000,61000000031030
Thomas Chabot (OTT)X000,00%000000,50000000310000
Tyler Seguin (PIT)X0157,89%1900000,64010000021010
Viktor Arvidsson (SEA)X1026,67%1500000,64000001100002
Jalen Chatfield (CAR)X100,00%000000,45000000022200
John Tavares (TOR)X0055,21%19200000,64010000072001
Pius Suter (CAR)X0046,43%8400000,62000000011000
Rasmus Andersson (CAL)X000,00%000000,59000000071000
Jared McCann (DET)X0025,00%400000,89000000150000
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X0035,71%1400000,73010000051000
Mitch Marner (DET)X0066,67%900000,77010000320000
Noah Dobson (EDM)X000,00%000000,59000000140000
Pavel Mintyukov (ANA)X000,00%000000,66000000270010
Owen Power (UTA)X000,00%000000,58000000082001
Shayne Gostisbehere (OTT)X000,00%000000,66110000260000
Denton Mateychuk (CAR)X000,00%000100,46000000022001
Tyler Toffoli (LAK)X000,00%1100000,95000000072000
Darren Raddysh (TBL)X000,00%000000,61000010290011
Ryan McDonagh (EDM)X000,00%000000,60000000091000
Jack Drury (CAR)X0049,70%16500000,920000103110000
Mason Appleton (CAL)X1012,50%800010,80000000022100
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X0154,55%1100000,61000000011100
Patrik Laine (VAN)X0020,00%1000000,54000000033001
Anthony Cirelli (PIT)X1048,04%17900000,64010000011000
Filip Forsberg (NAS)X1045,00%2000000,58000000053010
Kent Johnson (EDM)X0122,22%900000,64000000022020
Alex Tuch (SAN)X0254,55%1100000,53010010022100
Bryan Rust (BUF)X0220,00%1000000,57000000022020
Carter Verhaeghe (FLO)X0125,00%2000000,54000000310000
Clayton Keller (COL)X2033,33%1200000,56000000022001
Ryan Poehling (SAN)X1058,88%19700000,65000000066110
Zach Benson (BUF)X2035,71%1400000,63000000044002
Elmer Soderblom (PIT)X0157,14%700000,66000000150001
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X1044,00%7500000,47000000044002
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X020,00%000000,38000000033011
Ryan Donato (TOR)X0045,45%1100000,75010001100100
Bobby Brink (PHI)X0050,00%400000,88000002500000
Justin Faulk (LAK)X010,00%000000,58000000130100
Jacob Trouba (CBJ)X100,00%000000,52000000064100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAL)X0059,73%22100000,61000000032001
Dylan Larkin (DET)X0055,61%18700000,64010000011000
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X0023,08%1300000,61000000022010
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X2040,00%500000,63000000021000
Ben Kindel (R) (NYI)X1054,23%14200000,79110000150000
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X0066,67%1200000,63000000052100
Claude Giroux (BUF)X1047,27%16500000,64000001200010
Drake Batherson (UTA)X1026,92%2600000,57000000310001
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X0140,00%1000000,67230000011000
Nick Schmaltz (UTA)X0151,91%23500000,56110000044011
Parker Kelly (COL)X0030,00%1000000,93000001100100
Gabe Perreault (R) (SEA)X0050,00%800000,66000000052001
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X2066,67%300000,66020000042110
Barrett Hayton (PHI)X0051,24%24200000,50000000022000
Alex Laferriere (LAK)X1041,05%9500000,75020000022001
Quinton Byfield (LAK)X0052,74%20100000,65020000021100
Alex Killorn (VAN)X1050,00%400000,57000000150001
Tony DeAngelo (CAL)X000,00%000000,74000000021000
Brent Burns (DET)X100,00%000000,51000001100010
Declan Chisholm (EDM)X000,00%000000,66000000011000
Filip Hronek (WPJ)X000,00%000000,47000000140000
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X0043,75%1600000,58020000250000
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X1055,49%17300000,60000000032010
Sidney Crosby (TBL)X0052,56%21500000,55110000021000
A.J. Greer (FLO)X009,09%1100000,67000100011000
Jake Walman (UTA)X000,00%000000,59000000091100
Kaedan Korczak (PIT)X000,00%000000,51000000092001
Nikita Zadorov (BOS)X000,00%000000,45000010074001
Igor Chernyshov (R) (SAN)X0014,29%700000,67000000096000
Will Smith (SAN)X000,00%1100000,58010001100000
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000,00%000000,40000001100100
Luke Evangelista (PHI)X0027,78%1800000,47120000096100
Adam Pelech (NYI)X000,00%000000,45000000190001
Cole Perfetti (WPJ)X0023,08%1300000,65000000290000
Dylan Samberg (WPJ)X000,00%000000,61000000091000
Erik Cernak (TBL)X000,00%000000,58000000190100
Jonas Siegenthaler (WAS)X000,00%000000,52000000190000
Luke Hughes (NJD)X000,00%000000,51000000091000
Seth Jones (CHI)X000,00%000000,49000000091000
Troy Terry (ANA)X0016,67%1200000,52120000092001
Josh Norris (MIN)X0051,36%29400000,490000000101000
Shane Pinto (FLO)X0049,02%20400000,560000002100000
Tommy Novak (PIT)X0040,74%5400000,540000000105000
Vince Dunn (SEA)X000,00%000000,420000000101001
Dylan Strome (NYR)X0047,86%23400000,530000002110000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,450000000115010
Blake Coleman (BUF)X1218,18%1100000,46000000022200
Bo Horvat (NYI)X0054,31%19700000,47020002200000
Morgan Frost (CAL)X1157,14%16800000,58000002200100
Christian Dvorak (DET)X1161,03%13600000,62000000011001
Timo Meier (TBL)X1040,00%1000000,47010002200000
Adam Henrique (UTA)X0058,33%1200000,71000000022101
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X0057,89%20900000,45000000150000
Max Sasson (VAN)X0020,00%500000,79000001100001
Yegor Chinakhov (VGK)X1011,76%1700000,39010000055011
Sean Durzi (TOR)X110,00%000000,62000001200001
Adrian Kempe (LAK)X0035,14%3700000,51120100022011
Martin Necas (CBJ)X1033,33%1500000,45000000021000
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (NAS)X000,00%000000,68000002300000
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X1060,44%22500000,47000000033001
Lawson Crouse (DET)X0169,23%1300000,56000000022100
Mason Marchment (MTL)X0050,00%400001,06010002200011
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WAS)X0044,44%900000,92000001300000
Taylor Hall (TBL)X1037,50%800000,57000001100000
Tyson Foerster (MTL)X0018,18%1100000,65010000031000
Emil Heineman (WPJ)X0023,53%1700000,55000000130100
Mavrik Bourque (DAL)X110,00%300000,75000000033000
Michael Benning (STL)X000,00%000000,43000000150000
Sam Rinzel (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,53000002200000
Alexander Wennberg (OTT)X0047,68%23700100,41000000210001
Dawson Mercer (FLO)X0020,00%1500000,44000000044000
Jonas Brodin (COL)X000,00%000100,39000000310110
Nazem Kadri (UTA)X0027,27%2200000,68000000055010
Ryan McLeod (BUF)X0050,00%24400000,45000000042010
John Marino (VGK)X100,00%000000,39000002200010
Michael Bunting (TOR)X0060,00%500000,53010000120010
Ryan Strome (TOR)X0047,55%14300000,52110000044000
Matt Coronato (CAL)X0033,33%900000,70000000021010
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X0057,14%9800000,97000001100001
Sean Couturier (PHI)X0054,00%15000000,73000000043000
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X0023,53%1700000,55020000011000
Adam Fantilli (CBJ)X0146,73%19900000,48000000011000
Aliaksei Protas (WAS)X0022,22%900000,57000000051001
Gabriel Vilardi (MTL)X0010,00%1000000,62010000270000
Michael McCarron (NAS)X0156,00%10000000,90000010210000
Tim Stutzle (STL)X0048,50%23300000,44000000060000
Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X0053,73%13400000,47000000180002
Dmitry Orlov (WPJ)X000,00%000000,38000000022001
Mario Ferraro (STL)X000,00%000000,36000000140100
Ridly Greig (CHI)X0071,43%700000,59000000180000
Tyler Myers (DET)X000,00%000000,46000000170000
Tyler Tucker (STL)X000,00%000000,44000011300001
Evander Kane (EDM)X0060,00%500001,01000000075010
Marco Kasper (ANA)X0052,35%14900000,65000000011001
Andrew Peeke (MIN)X000,00%000000,37000000091000
Ben Chiarot (UTA)X000,00%000000,39001000180000
Bobby McMann (SEA)X0030,00%1000000,62000000085000
Cam Fowler (BOS)X000,00%000000,38000000011000
Colton Parayko (UTA)X000,00%000000,34000000033000
Sam Dickinson (SAN)X100,00%000000,46000000140000
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X000,00%000000,38110000052000
Gustav Nyquist (BOS)X0038,10%2100000,57000000041000
Jack St. Ivany (PIT)X100,00%000000,42000000170010
Kiefer Sherwood (UTA)X0018,18%1100000,50000000053001
Michael Carcone (BOS)X1033,33%1200000,49000000160001
Nick Blankenburg (MIN)X000,00%000000,46000000180001
Pavel Buchnevich (OTT)X1035,29%1700000,45010000091000
Ryan Lindgren (SAN)X000,00%000000,44000000043011
Travis Sanheim (COL)X000,00%000000,40000000022000
Trevor Zegras (UTA)X0020,00%1000000,57000000000000
Collin Graf (SAN)X0033,33%900000,41000000033000
Adam Fox (NYR)X000,00%000000,32000000081000
Zach Whitecloud (VGK)X000,00%000000,36000000180001
Tim Washe (VAN)X1049,77%22100000,44000000032010
Matthew Schaefer (LAK)X000,00%000000,45000000370000
Corey Perry (DAL)X000,00%500000,48010000093000
Esa Lindell (DAL)X000,00%000000,38000000091000
Jordan Spence (NYI)X000,00%000000,43000000091000
Will Borgen (DAL)X000,00%000000,60000000093000
Devon Toews (UTA)X000,00%000000,340000000103000
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X0044,62%18600000,470000000104000
Ross Colton (MIN)X0044,44%900000,430000000103001
Sam Malinski (COL)X000,00%000000,410000001100000
Warren Foegele (LAK)X0025,00%400100,58000000044011
Connor Bedard (CHI)X0049,49%19800000,37000000011000
Kailer Yamamoto (ANA)X000,00%300000,67000000022000
Michael Eyssimont (COL)X1060,00%500000,58110001100010
Matvei Michkov (PHI)X0027,27%1100000,38000000022000
Mark Kastelic (BOS)X0045,57%7900000,75001000120010
Vladislav Gavrikov (LAK)X020,00%000000,40000000022000
Anders Lee (MTL)X0042,86%700000,40010000150000
Brady Skjei (NAS)X000,00%000000,38000000011010
Conor Sheary (CAL)X0033,33%600000,46000000011100
Jason Zucker (DET)X0033,33%600000,60000000072000
Mark Jankowski (WPJ)X0051,79%11200000,64000000077001
Michael Kesselring (EDM)X000,00%000000,35000000033100
Nic Dowd (BOS)X0050,00%8000000,77000000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WAS)X0060,16%12800000,51000000032000
Justin Hryckowian (DAL)X1063,64%1100000,83000000053001
Andre Burakovsky (SAN)X0050,00%800000,52000001100000
Evan Rodrigues (FLO)X0050,00%24000000,33000001100000
Marat Khusnutdinov (MIN)X0025,00%400000,57000001100100
Noel Acciari (OTT)X0050,82%12200000,43000101100011
David Perron (TOR)X0030,00%1000000,53010000087000
Jake Bean (CAR)X000,00%000000,33000000120000
Kasperi Kapanen (CAR)X1020,00%500000,37000000066011
Jeffrey Viel (VAN)X0166,67%300000,50000020022001
Linus Karlsson (VAN)X1050,00%1200000,30000000150010
Aaron Ekblad (CBJ)X000,00%000000,30000000011000
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X1032,14%5600000,34000000011001
Jamie Benn (CBJ)X0060,00%1000000,68000000071000
Marcus Pettersson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,43000000120001
Matvei Gridin (R) (CAL)X0040,00%1000000,43000000310000
Alexandre Carrier (DAL)X000,00%000000,32000000074000
Brendan Gallagher (STL)X0023,08%1300000,40000000042000
Brett Howden (WAS)X0053,70%5400000,54000000210000
Connor McMichael (WAS)X0146,43%5600000,35000000072000
Drew Doughty (DET)X010,00%000000,31000001200000
Joel Eriksson Ek (DET)X1059,73%22100000,34000000052010
Kris Letang (NJD)X000,00%000000,33000000022000
Louis Crevier (ANA)X000,00%000000,38000000055000
MacKenzie Weegar (NJD)X000,00%000000,28000000086010
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X0036,36%1100000,36010000055001
Teuvo Teravainen (TBL)X0128,57%700000,41000000160000
Zack Bolduc (STL)X0035,09%17100000,42000000043010
Adam Klapka (NYI)X0025,00%800000,53000001100000
Alex Iafallo (OTT)X0055,56%900000,49000000032001
J.T. Miller (UTA)X1050,00%1200000,34010000051100
Marcus Foligno (UTA)X0033,33%1200000,51000100052000
Nick Bjugstad (FLO)X1051,38%10900000,60000100031000
Reilly Smith (BUF)X0033,33%600000,69000000130100
Trevor Moore (OTT)X1054,55%1100000,31010000032000
Justin Sourdif (FLO)X0050,96%15700000,41000000093000
Braeden Bowman (MIN)X1040,00%500000,66000001100000
Andrei Kuzmenko (VGK)X0022,22%2700000,34000000022000
Egor Zamula (VGK)X000,00%000000,34000001200000
Fabian Zetterlund (VGK)X0027,27%1100000,39000000052000
J.J. Moser (VGK)X010,00%000000,23000000063001
Jake DeBrusk (CAR)X0028,57%1400000,30000000081010
Joe Veleno (VAN)X0055,45%11000000,55001000170010
Ty Emberson (VAN)X010,00%000000,25000001100000
Matthew Robertson (NYR)X100,00%000000,34000000033000
Jake Middleton (PHI)X000,00%000000,25000000032000
Alec Regula (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,48000000081000
Anthony Beauvillier (ANA)X0050,00%400000,65000000092000
Gustav Forsling (NJD)X000,00%000000,30000000091000
Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X0054,55%1100000,38000000190000
James van Riemsdyk (NJD)X0033,33%600000,83000000092000
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X000,00%000000,31000000091000
Ben Hutton (SEA)X000,00%000000,360000000103000
Danila Yurov (MIN)X0046,00%10000000,650000001100000
Jeremy Lauzon (MIN)X000,00%000000,300000000101000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (VAN)X0033,33%900000,460000001100000
Philip Broberg (PIT)X000,00%000000,240000000106001
Ilya Lyubushkin (VAN)X000,00%000000,250000000118000
Nick Seeler (NYR)X000,00%000000,350000100114000
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X010,00%000000,40000000022000
Ryan Leonard (WAS)X0062,50%800000,29000000066100
Calum Ritchie (NYI)X0055,56%4500000,24110000055100
Kevin Stenlund (EDM)X0151,65%9100000,63000000055100
Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X0023,08%1300000,28000001100000
Ethen Frank (NYI)X0042,86%700000,25010001100100
Alexey Toropchenko (BOS)X000,00%600000,52000010011000
Dakota Joshua (PIT)X1030,77%1300000,23000100033101
David Kampf (SEA)X1062,22%13500000,36000000044010
Gabe Klassen (EDM)X1066,67%300003,41000000011001
Jaccob Slavin (CBJ)X000,00%000000,40000000011000
Adam Larsson (LAK)X100,00%000000,27000000042000
Darnell Nurse (CAL)X000,00%000000,22001000160000
Dmitri Voronkov (CBJ)X0025,00%400000,48001000044000
Samuel Honzek (CAL)X0025,00%400000,74000000055000
Brayden Point (TBL)X0056,93%26700000,22000000055010
Cole Sillinger (MTL)X0036,36%1100000,31000000011010
Connor Brown (EDM)X0014,29%700000,28000000021000
Erik Gudbranson (TBL)X000,00%000000,26000000084100
Erik Karlsson (NYI)X000,00%000000,18010000082001
Ilya Mikheyev (NJD)X000,00%200000,56000000062100
Joel Armia (DAL)X010,00%300000,33000000064000
Jordan Martinook (NJD)X0036,36%1100000,35000000087000
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X000,00%000000,22000000088000
Martin Fehérváry (WAS)X000,00%000000,21000000022010
Matt Duchene (DAL)X0062,14%14000000,33010000064000
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X000,00%000000,22000010065000
Taylor Raddysh (STL)X000,00%900000,42000000130000
Will Cuylle (MTL)X0045,45%1100000,28010001100001
Ian Moore (ANA)X100,00%000000,24000000082010
Alexander Romanov (VAN)X000,00%000000,26000001100001
Brayden McNabb (OTT)X000,00%000100,21000001200000
Brendan Gaunce (BUF)X0051,40%10700000,39000000140000
Ian Cole (BUF)X000,00%000000,27000000055000
J.T. Compher (MIN)X0051,97%15200000,32000000130000
Matias Maccelli (FLO)X0020,00%1000000,24000000130000
Michael Rasmussen (FLO)X0045,45%1100000,39000000011000
Scott Laughton (SAN)X0058,20%12200000,40000000084000
Yakov Trenin (SEA)X0044,44%900000,42000000054000
Yanni Gourde (BUF)X1042,86%700000,40000001100010
Adam Gaudette (SAN)X0057,14%700000,31000000087000
Filip Hallander (R) (PIT)X0125,00%400000,29000001100001
Max Shabanov (FLO)X0020,00%1000000,25000000073000
Ryan Winterton (SEA)X0027,27%1100000,35000000011000
Braden Schneider (NYR)X000,00%000000,18000000022000
Conor Timmins (TOR)X000,00%000000,18000000055001
Jonatan Berggren (NYR)X0042,86%700000,47000001100000
William Carrier (CAR)X000,00%300000,54000000180001
Alex Steeves (TOR)X0033,33%600000,30000000077000
Charles Alexis Legault (CAR)X010,00%000000,19000000031011
Jamie Drysdale (PHI)X000,00%000000,16000000044000
Jonathan Huberdeau (PHI)X0042,86%1400000,190000000113010
Ty Dellandrea (SAN)X0050,00%200001,40000000120000
Brett Pesce (EDM)X000,00%000000,41000000051000
Jake Evans (COL)X0064,00%7500000,68000000150001
Simon Benoit (TOR)X000,00%000000,47000000050000
Artem Zub (DAL)X000,00%000000,38000000063000
Joel Farabee (CAL)X0050,00%1200000,31000000063000
Alex Turcotte (LAK)X0052,86%14000000,32000000074010
K'Andre Miller (BUF)X000,00%000000,27000000082011
Kevin Bahl (CAL)X000,00%000000,25000000082001
Lars Eller (CAL)X0061,36%13200000,33000000081000
Logan Stanley (CAL)X000,00%000000,28000000083000
Noah Hanifin (CBJ)X000,00%000000,23000000081000
Valeri Nichushkin (NAS)X0042,86%700000,27000000081000
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X0058,04%14300000,32010000190000
Johnathan Kovacevic (NJD)X000,00%000000,29000000094000
Jonathan Marchessault (CHI)X0044,44%900000,36000000093000
Justin Barron (MTL)X000,00%000000,27000000190000
Matty Beniers (MTL)X0045,37%22700000,21010000096000
Mike Matheson (MTL)X000,00%000000,19000000096000
Nick Perbix (DAL)X000,00%000000,24000000091000
Victor Hedman (TBL)X000,00%000000,19000000095000
Vincent Desharnais (WAS)X000,00%000000,29000000094000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WPJ)X0041,67%1200000,32000000097000
Drew Helleson (ANA)X000,00%000000,25000000098100
Theo Lindstein (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,30000000092000
Artyom Levshunov (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,26000100093000
Alex Vlasic (BUF)X000,00%000000,200000000104001
Anthony Duclair (MIN)X0037,50%1600000,230000000108000
Cole Smith (OTT)X0016,67%600000,460000000101000
Ivan Provorov (FLO)X000,00%000000,200000000105000
Jack Quinn (BUF)X0050,00%600000,270000001100000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (PIT)X000,00%000000,250000000106000
Nate Schmidt (COL)X000,00%000000,230000000106000
Noah Cates (UTA)X0051,01%14900000,340000000105000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (SAN)X000,00%000000,210000000102000
Troy Stecher (UTA)X000,00%000000,250000000101000
Adam Wilsby (COL)X000,00%000000,230000000101000
Carson Soucy (TOR)X000,00%000000,210000000112000
Jake Neighbours (TOR)X0025,00%1200000,240100000112000
Elias PetterssonD (VAN)X000,00%000000,210001000116000
Fraser Minten (TOR)X0046,90%14500000,300100000118000
Kaapo Kakko (PHI)X0031,25%1600000,290000000122000
Sam Reinhart (NAS)X000,00%000000,58000000011000
Cody Ceci (LAK)X000,00%000000,20000000055000
Taylor Ward (LAK)X0025,00%400000,30000001100000
John Klingberg (CBJ)X000,00%000000,19000000033000
Ivan Demidov (MTL)X000,00%1000000,17010000022000
Ryan Greene (R) (CHI)X0012,50%800000,18000000033000
Conor Garland (NJD)X0024,00%2500000,13000000011000
Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X0172,73%1100000,16000000077010
Sam Steel (DAL)X0075,00%2400000,24000000044001
Scott Mayfield (NYI)X010,00%000000,15000000022000
Simon Nemec (NJD)X000,00%000000,15000000022100
Dalibor Dvorsky (STL)X1049,52%10500000,20000001100000
Frank Nazar (CHI)X0056,25%12800000,18000000044000
Beck Malenstyn (MIN)X1023,08%1300000,18000000055000
Hampus Lindholm (BOS)X000,00%000000,09000000022000
Mattias Samuelsson (BUF)X000,00%000000,09000000044001
Oliver Wahlstrom (BOS)X0041,51%5300000,37000000022000
Cole Koepke (OTT)X0050,00%1000000,19000000011000
Stephen Halliday (OTT)X0033,33%300000,26110000055000
Liam Ohgren (VGK)X0033,33%900000,16110000033000
Noah Laba (NYR)X0045,40%16300000,16000000033000
Tom Willander (VAN)X000,00%000004,24000000010000
Mason Lohrei (BOS)X000,00%000000,88000000120000
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000,00%000000,71000000020000
Phillip Danault (LAK)X0054,10%6100000,40000000043000
Hendrix Lapierre (WAS)X0060,00%500000,47000000150000
Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X000,00%000000,20000000053000
Kevin Hayes (NJD)X0048,72%3900000,56000000052000
Denver Barkey (R) (PHI)X0042,00%5000000,46000000051000
Ben Meyers (NAS)X0055,56%4500000,46000000061000
Donovan Sebrango (STL)X000,00%000000,23000000063000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (EDM)X000,00%000000,17000000062000
Joel Kiviranta (CAR)X0020,00%500000,40000000180000
Beau Akey (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,18000000071000
Mathieu Olivier (CBJ)X0012,50%800000,29000000083000
Oskar Sundqvist (CAL)X0047,22%3600000,21000000081000
Tanner Jeannot (CBJ)X0025,00%400000,32000000083000
Vinnie Hinostroza (NAS)X0050,00%200000,34000000081000
Yan Kuznetsov (CAL)X000,00%000000,15000000083000
Alexandre Texier (STL)X0020,51%7800000,16000000092000
Barclay Goodrow (EDM)X000,00%300000,23000000094000
Brian Dumoulin (TBL)X000,00%000000,13000000097000
Colton Sissons (SAN)X0063,64%1100000,26000000091000
Dylan DeMelo (WPJ)X000,00%000000,14000000094000
Eric Robinson (NYI)X0020,00%1000000,15000000098000
Henri Jokiharju (CHI)X000,00%000000,11000000093000
Jeff Petry (DET)X000,00%000000,15000000092000
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X0042,86%700000,22000000094000
Lucas Raymond (DET)X0050,00%600000,13010000098000
Luke Schenn (WAS)X000,00%000000,17000000097000
Nick Paul (TBL)X0056,96%15800000,16000000098000
Nicolas Hague (WPJ)X000,00%000000,13000000093000
Nino Niederreiter (WPJ)X0062,50%800000,17000000094000
Olen Zellweger (ANA)X000,00%000000,11000000190000
Sam Carrick (DET)X0062,22%9000000,24000000097000
Mackie Samoskevich (DET)X0057,14%700000,24000000190000
Nikita Nesterenko (ANA)X0066,67%300000,36000000091000
Oliver Moore (R) (CHI)X0049,02%10200000,20000000091000
Brandon Carlo (BOS)X000,00%000000,130000000102000
Damon Severson (OTT)X000,00%000000,110000000104000
Dante Fabbro (MIN)X000,00%000000,120000001100000
Jamie Oleksiak (SAN)X000,00%000000,100000000108000
Jason Dickinson (PIT)X0051,43%21000000,130000000107010
Joel Edmundson (BUF)X000,00%000000,120000000103000
Marcus Johansson (COL)X0022,22%900000,120000000103000
Michael Amadio (COL)X0011,11%1800000,130000000101000
Ondrej Palat (MIN)X0025,00%1200000,190000000103000
Thomas Harley (FLO)X000,00%000000,100000000105000
Uvis Balinskis (FLO)X000,00%000000,120000001100000
Alex Newhook (NYR)X0041,67%1200000,120000000114000
Samuel Girard (NYR)X000,00%000000,090000000117000
Aatu Raty (VAN)X0059,06%14900000,1500000001110000
Albert Johansson (VAN)X000,00%000000,090000000112000
Joel Nystrom (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,090000000111000
Mike Reilly (PHI)X000,00%000000,110000000122000
Peyton Krebs (PHI)X0054,33%12700000,1600000001211000
Josh Anderson (MTL)X000,00%300000,00000000011000
Chase Stillman (STL)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Kirby Dach (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Miles Wood (PHI)X0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Antonio Stranges (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brian Pinho (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan Ufko (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brandon Tanev (PIT)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan Carpenter (LAK)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Ryan Graves (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Lassi Thomson (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000073000
Oskar Back (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Aatu Jamsen (LAK)X000,00%100000,00000000120000
Tristan Bertucci (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Keegan Kolesar (VGK)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Kurtis MacDermid (NJD)X0027,27%2200000,00000010044000
Nils Hoglander (VAN)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Samuel Helenius (LAK)X0054,17%2400000,00000000044000
Conor Geekie (TBL)X0045,45%3300000,00000000044000
Jansen Harkins (COL)X0045,76%5900000,00000000011000
Sean Kuraly (TBL)X0056,41%3900000,00000000055000
Dmitri Simashev (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nate Danielson (CAL)X0050,00%3800000,00000000055000
Brett Kulak (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Connor Clifton (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Connor Dewar (LAK)X0037,50%800000,00000000077000
Daniil Miromanov (BOS)X0016,67%600000,00000000077000
Pontus Holmberg (VGK)X000,00%900000,00000000077000
Jared Wright (R) (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Danton Heinen (NAS)X0075,00%400000,00000000088000
Mattias Janmark (CAL)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Nicolas Roy (CBJ)X0053,26%9200000,00000000088000
William Karlsson (VGK)X0050,44%11300000,00000000088000
Michael Misa (R) (CBJ)X0050,70%7100000,00000000088000
Adam Erne (ANA)X000,00%200000,00020000099000
Bowen Byram (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Brenden Dillon (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Casey Cizikas (NYI)X0042,67%7500000,00000000099000
Drew O'Connor (TBL)X0025,00%400000,00000000099000
Emil Lilleberg (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Erik Haula (EDM)X0055,11%17600000,00000000099000
Frederic Gaudreau (DAL)X0041,86%8600000,00000000099000
Isac Lundeström (CHI)X0070,00%1000000,00000000099000
Jonny Brodzinski (TBL)X0012,50%800000,00000000099000
Jordan Greenway (NYI)X000,00%400000,00000000099000
Matt Roy (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Morgan Barron (WPJ)X0037,50%800000,00000000099000
Nicholas Robertson (CHI)X000,00%300000,00000000099000
Radko Gudas (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Stefan Noesen (NYI)X0042,86%700000,00000000099000
Trent Frederic (STL)X000,00%100000,00001000099000
Tye Kartye (STL)X0023,53%1700000,00000000099000
Gage Goncalves (WPJ)X0020,00%1000000,00000000099000
Easton Cowan (R) (STL)X0033,77%7700000,00000000099000
Jonathan Toews (MTL)X0064,29%8400000,00010000099000
Tyler Kleven (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000010099000
Oliver Kapanen (WPJ)X0051,15%17400000,00000000099000
Alex Nylander (PIT)X0025,00%400000,0000000001010000
Matthew Wood (FLO)X0040,00%1000000,0000000001010000
Filip Chytil (PIT)X0056,38%9400000,0000000001010000
Jesper Boqvist (FLO)X0040,00%500000,0000000001010000
Nils Lundkvist (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Parker Wotherspoon (OTT)X000,00%000000,0000001001010000
Ryker Evans (SEA)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Isaac Howard (R) (PIT)X000,00%400000,0000000001010000
Rodrigo Abols (OTT)X0050,60%8300000,0000000001010000
Cody Glass (NYR)X0055,35%15900000,0000000001111000
Frank Vatrano (CAR)X0016,67%600000,0000000001111000
Nick Cousins (NYR)X0016,67%600000,0000001001111000
Radek Faksa (VGK)X0056,06%13200000,0000000001111000
Vasily Podkolzin (VAN)X0033,33%1200000,0000000001111000
Billy Sweezey (CAR)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Emil Andrae (PHI)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (NYI)20000,9730,8769001370000,000004000
Justus Annunen (COL)33000,9720,67180012720000,000037000
Brandon Bussi (WAS)21000,9620,8670001260010,000018000
Jake Allen (NJD)20100,9552,0090003660000,000018001
Igor Shesterkin (NYR)75020,9491,5343020112150100,667674121
Stuart Skinner (UTA)64200,9451,8136400111990100,667364030
Casey DeSmith (DAL)42020,9411,702470171190000,667645010
Dan Vladar (CAR)85200,9381,9243701142270000,000074201
Samuel Ersson (CAL)10100,9382,0459002320010,000017000
Arturs Silovs (BUF)43100,9381,752400071120010,000046101
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (BUF)64200,9371,8336001111740100,000064110
Elvis Merzlikins (VAN)32100,9332,331800071050000,000038100
Filip Gustavsson (SAN)75110,9311,9742500142040000,833673121
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)96300,9272,0954403192600001,000390201
Joey Daccord (DET)21100,9271,50120013410000,000027010
Scott Wedgewood (NAS)87100,9251,8848001152010100,000080010
Adin Hill (PIT)42110,9252,741970091200000,333346200
Anthony Stolarz (PIT)73300,9232,0640801141820000,000064110
Alex Lyon (SEA)85210,9222,3847900192430000,000080210
Logan Thompson (WAS)84310,9222,2947200182300000,000081001
Akira Schmid (OTT)31010,9191,94154005620000,000028000
Jordan Binnington (FLO)81600,9192,6241320182210010,000064101
Devin Cooley (VGK)74200,9182,7539300182190001,000463000
Dennis Hildeby (TOR)32100,9182,61184008970001,000338010
Philipp Grubauer (SAN)32010,9172,29183007840000,000037001
Spencer Knight (CHI)62310,9162,4936120151780000,000063011
Jacob Markstrom (NJD)86200,9142,1245301161870000,000081100
Karel Vejmelka (UTA)41210,9123,0024000121370000,000046000
John Gibson (DET)75110,9112,2442801161800000,667372210
Jet Greaves (MTL)82330,9112,7148700222470100,9091181002
Mackenzie Blackwood (COL)75110,9102,5944000192110000,8001073010
Thatcher Demko (VAN)83320,9102,7248401222440000,000083100
Jeremy Swayman (BOS)84400,9102,8348700232550000,667382001
Jake Oettinger (DAL)53200,9103,0030040151660000,000054000
Connor Hellebuyck (WPJ)51310,9092,5730400131430000,333354100
Joel Hofer (STL)83410,9082,8448740232510000,000081100
Thomas Milic (VGK)21010,9062,51120005530000,000020000
Jakub Dobes (MTL)10100,9054,0060004420000,000018000
Dustin Wolf (CAL)73400,9042,8542100202090000,000071000
Joseph Woll (TOR)85300,9012,5848801212130011,0001183200
Daniil Tarasov (EDM)43010,8983,2324200131280000,000045000
Eric Comrie (WPJ)42110,8983,1924400131280010,000045000
Darcy Kuemper (LAK)72220,8982,9738420191870000,625861000
Alex Nedeljkovic (NYR)41300,8982,9824200121180000,000047001
Cam Talbot (CBJ)62400,8963,2932800181730000,000062010
Jesper Wallstedt (MIN)72400,8963,3735720201920100,000063000
Linus Ullmark (OTT)84400,8942,9245200222080010,625882100
David Rittich (BOS)21100,8933,00120006560000,000028000
Sam Montembeault (CBJ)31100,8932,38151006560000,000026000
Lukas Dostal (ANA)75110,8923,2141220222040000,667672000
Juuse Saros (EDM)52300,8913,7930100191750000,000054000
Arvid Soderblom (PHI)30210,8893,37160209810010,667339000
Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)104500,8873,4856900332930101,000393001
Connor Ingram (ANA)31100,8863,47138008700000,000027000
Ilya Sorokin (NYI)91620,8853,3748040272340000,5001090000
Charlie Lindgren (MIN)52200,8823,7024320151270000,000046000
Tristan Jarry (CHI)30300,8804,0018000121000000,000036000
Kevin Lankinen (CAR)42200,8802,662250010830000,000047000
Jonathan Quick (STL)10100,8785,0859005410000,000018000
Calvin Pickard (VGK)41200,8683,771592010760000,000038000
Carter Hart (R) (FLO)41200,8444,601820014900010,000045000
Frederik Andersen (SEA)20110,8304,44122009530000,000028000
Anton Forsberg (LAK)20100,7926,4746005240000,000016000