Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jiri Kulich (ROC)X647116001173072213,33%412020,071123900014
2Josh Dunne (GRA)X75490006242762018,52%114320,4612311200009
3Alex Bump (R) (LEH)X6369320383812237,89%112320,431125800009
4Laurent Dauphin (ROC)X62790004171161018,18%110617,590112800008
5Max Jones (BEL)X7279311596247168,33%013118,68033413000019
6Andrew Mangiapane (TOR)X6448400652051420,00%010617,591015700004
7Tyler Boucher (LEH)X6448540861951521,05%110818,031231800004
8Tyson Jost (TOR)X6358420592061215,00%210918,200000700028
9Dakota Mermis (PRO)X7358160157172817,65%815622,291233500006
10Urho Vaakanainen (SAN)X7358500716132623,08%1015422,040004600008
11Georgii Merkulov (MAN)X62681002213101515,38%111018,270110600000
12Ilya Protas (R) (HER)X6268255911204910,00%412921,5802207000011
13Mikulas Hovorka (CHA)X626858010770628,57%412220,281013900003
14Xavier Bourgault (IOW)X7268920151261416,67%08712,400000000000
15Rory Kerins (CAL)X82688004141471414,29%114017,4800019000014
16Jonathan Lekkerimäki (SPR)X617800013195145,26%011118,4602221100001
17Maveric Lamoureux (ROC)X617876010480212,50%811819,660111800004
18Zeev Buium (IOW)X7178375131771814,29%816122,9801118022013
19Atro Leppanen (MAN)X6088420466340,00%711619,300112600004
20Steven Lorentz (SPR)X6088-1202313243100,00%112520,8802221100005
21Otto Stenberg (SPR)X67070008142351830,43%111519,2420221100005
22Lukas Reichel (SAN)X761700051834111617,65%215722,480000700009
23Lucas Mercuri (IOW)X75279401671441135,71%19213,200000000006
24Avery Hayes (ROC)X6437620511152926,67%511519,131124700002
25Arttu Hyry (TEX)X64377001142542216,00%312120,1400041100006
26Sandis Vilmanis (CHA)X6437000592291218,18%111018,2811231200000
27Kevin Lombardi (IOW)X743780045261615,38%18712,370000000000
28Zachary L'Heureux (HAR)X843742020162752314,81%414918,611012700004
29Landon Slaggert (ROC)X6347-140612176817,65%29816,332133900000
30Jimmy Huntington (R) (WIL)X63471001012140621,43%09716,170110700003
31Jacob Melanson (COC)X734722021132881110,71%214921,271121900006
32Ville Koivunen (WIL)X6257-1201118266187,69%114223,611011700007
33Ryan Lomberg (GRA)X72570201461871011,11%114320,3611241200008
34Egor Afanasyev (CHA)X616700032156116,67%011919,7700021100016
35Gerald Mayhew (PRO)X71675001023123128,33%012618,020110300008
36Nikolas Matinpalo (BEL)X7167-34016812058,33%915922,70134313000016
37Adam Engstrom (LEH)X607772011114070,00%713622,6500018000010
38Lucas Carlsson (HAR)X80774401538240,00%915619,5500000000010
39Hunter Brzustewicz (CAL)X807736091214190,00%1317121,33011510000010
40Berkly Catton (COC)X7606-1208122631723,08%215722,420000800009
41Andre Lee (SAN)X6516220241671831,25%09215,410000010111
42Joey Anderson (LEH)X642640047153726,67%010016,630000200000
43Phillip Di Giuseppe (ROC)X6426-1205491344,44%19716,120110800000
44Rutger McGroarty (MAN)X64263001692152119,05%013622,680003500006
45Jaroslav Chmelar (HAR)X8426520882171419,05%014618,261123500000
46Juho Lammikko (BAK)X53361202111371223,08%010921,7301101100006
47Logan O'Connor (SPR)X63363001191921015,79%010918,231122800002
48Bogdan Trineyev (HER)X6336-12066228913,64%110116,862244800003
49Philippe Myers (TOR)X63361120125115827,27%713121,831013600004
50Gavin Brindley (ABB)X63364001262761511,11%110918,2400011100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt Tomkins (SAN)64200,9351,6636202101530000,000060
2Matthew Murray (TUC)63300,9301,8236301111580000,000060
3Remi Poirier (TEX)63210,9132,2334900131500000,600560
4Cooper Black (CHA)65100,9102,3236221141560000,000060
5Ty Young (ABB)63300,9182,3435802141700100,000060
6Niklas Kokko (COC)74120,9092,3743000171860000,857770
7Sebastian Cossa (GRA)74300,9132,4339500161830000,000070
8Arsenii Sergeev (CAL)84220,9072,4648700202160000,667380
9Domenic DiVincentiis (MAN)64200,8932,5035900151400110,000060
10Nolan LaLonde (R) (CLE)63210,9242,5233400141840000,500460