Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Urho VaakanainenX7358500716132623,08%1015422,040004600008
Lukas ReichelX761700051834111617,65%215722,480000700009
Yegor SidorovX7224-3405482625,00%111616,540000100000
Sam ColangeloX7134200122841412,50%112317,590000800000
Anthony RichardX7123-24097102810,00%112217,480000100014
Sasha PastujovX703320087175200,00%114821,200000600007
Nicolas Aube-KubelX7112-42016715696,67%113519,270000500000
Matthew PhillipsX7022-300455250,00%013118,720000200000
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X7022-200797050,00%512417,770000200002
Noah WarrenX7022220856040,00%614721,000001600006
Sean FarrellX7011-420198260,00%113419,080000500001
Tye FelhaberX7011-57581113270,00%113619,420001500003
Tyson HindsX7011-500051190,00%1014220,250000500008
Carey Terrance (R)X7000000500000,00%0223,150000200000
Jeremie PoirierX7000-200573350,00%1112317,530000300001
Coulson PitreX7000-200003010,00%0212,940000000016
Nico MyatovicX7000-100146030,00%1375,270000200000
Stian SolbergX7000-600744320,00%1013819,720001500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Urho VaakanainenX100,00%000001,04000000032210
Lukas ReichelX1152,74%14600010,89010001100111
Yegor SidorovX0037,50%800000,69000001100000
Sam ColangeloX0041,67%1200000,65010000033010
Anthony RichardX0043,69%10300000,49010000140000
Sasha PastujovX0050,00%1200000,40010000170000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0028,57%700000,30110000022000
Matthew PhillipsX0051,11%4500000,31010000170000
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X000,00%000000,32000000072000
Noah WarrenX000,00%000000,27000000073000
Sean FarrellX0040,00%500000,15000000072000
Tye FelhaberX0045,00%14000000,15010100074000
Tyson HindsX000,00%000000,14000000074000
Carey Terrance (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Jeremie PoirierX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Coulson PitreX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Nico MyatovicX0022,22%900000,00000000077000
Stian SolbergX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calle Clang20000,9700,7382001330000,000007010
James Reimer73310,8673,6334720211580001,000770000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dakota MermisX7358160157172817,65%815622,291233500006
Gerald MayhewX71675001023123128,33%012618,020110300008
Jan MysakX7224000111170811,76%08211,770000100001
Kevin RooneyX7134020911155106,67%212818,3211214000011
Jordan OesterleX7044100966540,00%715321,850112400009
Judd CaulfieldX7213400871571213,33%112317,560001400001
Dans Locmelis (R)X703330056245220,00%213018,550000400005
Jackson EdwardX70330201151220,00%1011917,060000000002
Brendan FurryX720210097163612,50%011816,901013500004
Nikita PavlychevX7202-52064145814,29%19613,650000200000
Frederic BrunetX71121005931533,33%914019,950001400009
Jan JenikX7112-4205711389,09%39413,460000000008
Riley BezeauX711206016381712,50%08111,620000000000
Daniil MiromanovX2022000102020,00%02512,680000000001
Oscar EklindX51011205514397,14%18015,930001300000
Riley DuranX710100006114119,09%08111,630000000000
Matthew PoitrasX7011-5201013154100,00%110514,960001200007
Loke Johansson (R)X7000000716010,00%712317,570000000005
Ronan SeeleyX7000120472030,00%813819,7500004000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dakota MermisX010,00%000001,03000002500101
Gerald MayhewX0054,86%14400001,11000000260000
Jan MysakX0056,67%9000000,97000000022010
Kevin RooneyX0046,76%13900000,62000000062000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,52000000170000
Judd CaulfieldX0050,00%400000,49000000210000
Dans Locmelis (R)X0054,55%1100000,46000000071000
Jackson EdwardX000,00%000000,50000000072000
Brendan FurryX0027,27%1100000,34000000033010
Nikita PavlychevX0066,67%600000,42000000011001
Frederic BrunetX000,00%000000,29000001200000
Jan JenikX0058,33%1200000,42000000055000
Riley BezeauX1033,33%300000,49000000066100
Daniil MiromanovX00100.00%100001,58000000077000
Oscar EklindX0025,00%800000,25000000022000
Riley DuranX1040,00%500000,25000000044001
Matthew PoitrasX0048,39%12400000,19000000076000
Loke Johansson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ronan SeeleyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vyacheslav Peksa72320,9182,6742720192320110,000070100

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri KulichX647116001173072213,33%412020,071123900014
Maveric LamoureuxX617876010480212,50%811819,660111800004
Avery HayesX6437620511152926,67%511519,131124700002
Noah OstlundX6235-100311245148,33%114223,7310121000008
Liam O'BrienX6224700228135815,38%011619,250110700002
Noah JuulsenX622412017881025,00%813722,8410121000007
Daniil But (R)X6134-140161020765,00%110918,1901141100016
Isak RosenX6123-1005515566,67%110317,1301151100003
Ty GallagherX61237405640425,00%911619,260001800004
Brendan SmithX6033100943510,00%1013522,4601101000007
Cross HanasX6112-4001582512,50%18914,880000000011
Danil GushchinX6112-4001511779,09%09014,940000100001
Tyson KozakX6022-300121455160,00%09315,560000200000
Viljami Marjala (R)X61010001432533,33%0467,680000000000
Konsta HeleniusX6011000344120,00%1508,260000000004
Vsevolod KomarovX6011-700740010,00%610417,250110100002
Dominik Badinka (R)X6000-720154140,00%1610617,630000100004
T.J. TynanX6000100011000,00%0172,850000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri KulichX1056,10%12300001,83010001600101
Maveric LamoureuxX000,00%000001,36000000022010
Avery HayesX0130,00%1000001,22010000130010
Noah OstlundX0042,75%13100000,70110000021000
Liam O'BrienX1033,33%600000,69000000140101
Noah JuulsenX010,00%000000,58000002300000
Daniil But (R)X0060,00%1500000,73010000011100
Isak RosenX0028,57%1400000,58010000250000
Ty GallagherX000,00%000000,52000000054000
Brendan SmithX000,00%100000,45000000260010
Cross HanasX1040,00%500000,45110000011001
Danil GushchinX0050,00%400000,45010000031100
Tyson KozakX0049,43%8700000,43010000061000
Viljami Marjala (R)X000,00%100000,43000000022000
Konsta HeleniusX0046,43%5600000,40110000062000
Vsevolod KomarovX000,00%000000,19000000065000
Dominik Badinka (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
T.J. TynanX0020,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi64200,9022,7836700171730000,778960000

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rory KerinsX82688004141471414,29%114017,4800019000014
Hunter BrzustewiczX807736091214190,00%1317121,33011510000010
Zayne Parekh (R)X833610068134723,08%1817521,88101210000014
Nick AbruzzeseX832562013152820,00%112615,7500001000010
Arthur KaliyevX8235720711471014,29%112816,0501111000000
Dylan CoghlanX814511004581412,50%1412515,680000000001
Rafael Harvey-PinardX83140002482137,50%0678,330000000001
David JiricekX813410608853220,00%713216,450000000007
Matt LuffX8134-1003282712,50%012315,370000000000
Martin PospisilX82130401821871511,11%014518,11000111000014
Cooper Marody (R)X821310004176811,76%113616,95000211000011
William StromgrenX8213-10088101820,00%212215,250000000000
Dryden HuntX80331601011114140,00%114117,5900011000009
Tristen NielsenX8033-24081558120,00%110613,280000000000
Aydar Suniev (R)X81120003243325,00%18610,690000000016
Nate DanielsonX2101-2000463416,67%04522,530000100004
Brayden PachalX8101-760241312338,33%817722,18000611000113
Oskar OlaussonX6011000414020,00%16210,330000000000
Joel HanleyX8000-70061465100,00%1618122,57000311000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rory KerinsX0150,60%16600001,14010000140101
Hunter BrzustewiczX000,00%000000,82000000180000
Zayne Parekh (R)X100,00%000000,69000001100110
Nick AbruzzeseX0041,67%1200000,79000001100101
Arthur KaliyevX0116,67%600000,78010001100020
Dylan CoghlanX100,00%000000,80000000260000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX1055,38%6500001,20000001100001
David JiricekX100,00%000000,61000000051010
Matt LuffX0060,00%500000,65000001100001
Martin PospisilX0063,64%1100000,41000002200001
Cooper Marody (R)X0153,85%1300000,44000000011010
William StromgrenX0025,00%400000,49000000130000
Dryden HuntX0050,34%14900000,43010000280000
Tristen NielsenX0049,45%9100000,56000000180000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0066,67%300000,47000000022000
Nate DanielsonX0056,76%3700000,44000000055000
Brayden PachalX000,00%000000,11000000055000
Oskar OlaussonX000,00%200000,32000000062000
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arsenii Sergeev84220,9072,4648700202160000,667380100

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boris KatchoukX6235-30037812025,00%010918,120001800001
Calen AddisonX61452008240125,00%612120,240001900002
Bradly NadeauX6224-200107214199,52%012821,351011900006
Jakob PelletierX6134-300022144197,14%19616,0611221000002
Brad LambertX6213-2201282510128,00%211819,6900031100001
Justin RobidasX6213-2005111741111,76%111719,4200021100000
Scott MorrowX6123-800691051110,00%1013622,6000051100005
Gleb TrikozovX6033020604240,00%2508,350000000000
Rem PitlickX62020001353740,00%0549,040000000003
Joel KivirantaX21120005251120,00%14321,730000300002
Jonathan GrudenX41120008570814,29%06716,730000000001
Bryce Montgomery (R)X6022-3201208030,00%1010617,580111200002
Connor MackeyX6022-200616030,00%1211118,440111400002
Nikolai KnyzhovX6011020664440,00%1111619,320001800001
Marc McLaughlinX6011-32021513380,00%19515,910000000000
Felix Unger SorumX6011-30045165140,00%29716,180001000000
Louie BelpedioX6000-600332120,00%213021,6500001000004
Isaac RatcliffeX6000-420736570,00%110216,9200031100000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X6000-100213010,00%0111,860002200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boris KatchoukX0033,33%1200000,92000001200001
Calen AddisonX000,00%000000,82000000240010
Bradly NadeauX1045,28%5300000,62110000011010
Jakob PelletierX0050,86%11600000,83010001200000
Brad LambertX0150,00%800000,51010002200000
Justin RobidasX0048,78%12300000,51110000210000
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,44000000021001
Gleb TrikozovX0050,00%400001,20000000062000
Rem PitlickX0033,33%300000,74000000011000
Joel KivirantaX0025,00%2400000,92000000180000
Jonathan GrudenX0040,00%500000,60000001100000
Bryce Montgomery (R)X000,00%000000,38000000160000
Connor MackeyX000,00%000000,36000000160000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000,00%000000,17000000160000
Marc McLaughlinX0046,60%10300000,21000000064000
Felix Unger SorumX0040,00%500000,21010000160000
Louie BelpedioX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Isaac RatcliffeX0042,86%700000,00000000066000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ruslan Khazheyev61410,8703,9536500241850100,400560000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent DauphinX62790004171161018,18%110617,590112800008
Landon SlaggertX6347-140612176817,65%29816,332133900000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX6426-1205491344,44%19716,120110800000
Colton DachX62355402511118518,18%111919,9100001100007
Dominic James (R)X6224400514222179,09%112721,13000111000014
Nick Lardis (R)X62244004111331815,38%112721,11000111000014
Tristan LuneauX6044120732430,00%711819,75000110000010
Ethan Del MastroX6123-1007633233,33%1213823,02011110000013
Alex BelzileX6112-9409587912,50%07011,591011000000
Taige Harding (R)X60221601327210,00%712921,530001900008
Vinni LettieriX6101-9002417455,88%17212,000000000002
Mitch McLainX61010408761216,67%0609,930000000002
Isaak PhillipsX6011100943350,00%1212220,30000110000011
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X6011-9001593120,00%07111,790000000000
Andrew Gibson (R)X6011-600963140,00%510717,790000000006
Nolan AllanX6011-700481160,00%710116,890000100001
Aidan Thompson (R)X60000000452100,00%06010,080000000002
Gavin Hayes (R)X60000202511170,00%2579,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent DauphinX0052,27%13200001,71000001100100
Landon SlaggertX1116,67%600001,43000001100011
Phillip Di GiuseppeX100,00%100001,24000001100012
Colton DachX1028,57%2100000,84000000041100
Dominic James (R)X0048,28%17400000,63000000011010
Nick Lardis (R)X0029,41%1700000,63000000021000
Tristan LuneauX000,00%000000,68000000160000
Ethan Del MastroX000,00%000000,43000000120000
Alex BelzileX0050,00%200000,57000000150000
Taige Harding (R)X000,00%000000,31000000160000
Vinni LettieriX0044,71%8500000,28000001100000
Mitch McLainX0053,95%7600000,34000000044000
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,16000000064000
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X0025,00%400000,28000000160000
Andrew Gibson (R)X000,00%000000,19000000065000
Nolan AllanX000,00%000000,20000000065000
Aidan Thompson (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Gavin Hayes (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist10000,9172,8221001120000,000006000
Drew Commesso63300,8913,8934000222020000,000060100

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ozzy WiesblattX6134255105181185,56%09315,470001800000
Erik GustafssonX62131008832366,67%913222,06000110000011
Logan ShawX6213120981451014,29%18213,700000100000
Nathan SmithX621304037111818,18%18213,660000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX6123140132214144,76%311519,10000010000014
Gustav OlofssonX6033-1006106250,00%611619,3000013000012
Jack AhcanX6033-100778120,00%612721,220002900005
Nikita PrishchepovX6033120873220,00%210417,290000000002
Tomas NosekX62020207141941310,53%210918,16000110000014
Noah GregorX611201754515286,67%010417,400002800018
Andrew AgozzinoX6022120687340,00%08013,340000600002
Austin PoganskiX60222000615350,00%09015,020000800000
Keaton MiddletonX6022-16010370100,00%711719,550002800009
Wyatt AamodtX6022140975310,00%711118,5400001000010
Jansen HarkinsX21011001466916,67%14019,760001300001
Curtis LazarX6101220101984912,50%011118,4600001000009
Taylor Makar (R)X6101-30010283612,50%16310,420000000000
Ivan IvanX4011-300345020,00%14411,030001100000
Walker DuehrX6000-200468190,00%16811,340001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ozzy WiesblattX0016,67%600000,86000010011000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,45000000011010
Logan ShawX0033,33%600000,73000000120010
Nathan SmithX2057,14%700000,73000001100101
Zach Aston-ReeseX0050,00%1400000,52000000032010
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,52000000160000
Jack AhcanX000,00%000000,47000000061000
Nikita PrishchepovX000,00%000000,58000000062000
Tomas NosekX0156,07%10700000,37000000022000
Noah GregorX0028,57%700000,38000100021000
Andrew AgozzinoX0046,43%8400000,50000000062001
Austin PoganskiX0025,00%800000,44000000061000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%000000,34000000061000
Wyatt AamodtX000,00%000000,36000000062000
Jansen HarkinsX0071,43%4900000,51000000011000
Curtis LazarX1075,71%14000000,18000000033000
Taylor Makar (R)X0050,00%200000,32000000022000
Ivan IvanX0043,40%5300000,45000000040000
Walker DuehrX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin63210,8992,6436401161590000,000060110

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X632540026121325,00%17111,840000000009
Mathew DumbaX61450209773614,29%713322,12011613000012
Alex PetrovicX6044110019886120,00%1314023,2700011200009
Joseph LaBateX6213320161392322,22%07312,170000000000
Sonny MilanoX6123-20021121574,76%311619,39101312000010
Mathieu JosephX6033-120175228130,00%211419,0201131200006
Ryan SchmelzerX6033400226360,00%06310,470000000001
Ben BerardX620230044134215,38%07712,870000400001
Reid SchaeferX6202-100188149914,29%112120,1200021100008
Mikael PyyhtiaX6112-30015135107,69%09716,250003700004
James MalatestaX4022100335130,00%04711,650000100005
Luca Pinelli (R)X6022-1203164190,00%011018,2500011000000
Jake ChristiansenX6101-10010762316,67%912520,83000210000012
Cedric PareX6101-2009761316,67%110817,9300001200009
Dmitri OsipovX6011-2401151220,00%89716,110000100005
Guillaume Richard (R)X6011-120133050,00%510918,210000000007
Hunter McKownX2000000010000,00%062,790000000000
Corson CeulemansX6000-140547230,00%311719,4700021000006
Gabriel SegerX6000-1003411150,00%06711,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X000,00%300001,41010000011011
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,75000000240010
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,57000000061001
Joseph LaBateX0155,56%7200000,82000000022100
Sonny MilanoX0033,33%1500000,52010001200001
Mathieu JosephX0021,43%2800000,53110000260100
Ryan SchmelzerX0050,00%200000,96000000062001
Ben BerardX0133,33%300000,52000000011000
Reid SchaeferX1033,33%900000,33010001100100
Mikael PyyhtiaX1060,00%1000000,41000000011000
James MalatestaX0063,16%5700000,86000000041000
Luca Pinelli (R)X0053,68%13600000,37000000260000
Jake ChristiansenX100,00%000000,16000000055010
Cedric PareX0050,34%14700000,19000000011000
Dmitri OsipovX000,00%000000,21000000063000
Guillaume Richard (R)X000,00%000000,18000000160000
Hunter McKownX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Corson CeulemansX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Gabriel SegerX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nolan LaLonde (R)63210,9242,5233400141840000,500460110
Alexandar Georgiev10000,8335,7132003180000,000004000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arttu HyryX64377001142542216,00%312120,1400041100006
Sammy BlaisX62467751011256188,00%111819,6400041100004
Lian BichselX6246495198115618,18%1113522,460001900004
Ethan BearX61236002333433,33%513222,000000900004
Matthew SeminoffX603300014122100,00%06510,830000000000
Derrick PouliotX6112-3002221250,00%410717,770000300002
Matthew HighmoreX6112-100110104610,00%16410,740000000000
Matěj BlümelX6022-30068157140,00%610918,0900011100003
Philip TomasinoX61010002611269,09%07612,730000000000
Cameron HughesX6101-5001041031010,00%210818,0110121100003
Mackenzie MacEachernX6101-1003314357,14%06610,940000000001
Ryan ReavesX601131755072100,00%010116,8400011100000
Scott PerunovichX6011075849320,00%611819,6301141000003
Brian HalonenX6011020957090,00%28313,760000000011
Dylan GambrellX6011-5004514480,00%110417,3101131100002
Mason GeertsenX6011-3001116220,00%510317,240001100001
Justin HollX6000-1401102240,00%612120,1500011000004
Mason ShawX6000020276360,00%07412,280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arttu HyryX1065,03%14300001,16010002200200
Sammy BlaisX1145,45%1100001,02011001200010
Lian BichselX000,00%000000,89000100210110
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,45000000130001
Matthew SeminoffX0057,14%700000,92000000160000
Derrick PouliotX010,00%000000,38000001200001
Matthew HighmoreX0052,56%7800000,62000000140000
Matěj BlümelX0050,00%800000,37010000063000
Philip TomasinoX10100.00%200000,26000000044010
Cameron HughesX0066,67%900000,19110000022010
Mackenzie MacEachernX0050,00%400000,30000001100000
Ryan ReavesX0045,45%1100000,20010010061000
Scott PerunovichX000,00%000000,17000100062000
Brian HalonenX0050,00%1000000,24000000064000
Dylan GambrellX0043,48%11500000,19000000062000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,19000000160000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mason ShawX0048,00%7500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier63210,9132,2334900131500000,600560001
Arno Tiefensee (R)10000,8333,831600160000,000006000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh DunneX75490006242762018,52%114320,4612311200009
Ryan LombergX72570201461871011,11%114320,3611241200008
Nicolas DeslauriersX74152001672331417,39%012417,7510131200006
Joe HickettsX7055-2202114240,00%614120,1501121200008
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX72240409111631012,50%415722,3811281200007
Akil ThomasX722420027142814,29%011716,7201111200000
William WallinderX7134-24041092311,11%1213919,9201151200006
Tyler PitlickX7213000821611912,50%113419,2100011200000
Amadeus LombardiX712312011511289,09%2689,640000000000
Chris WagnerX7033220111132110,00%012618,0400021200007
Riley StillmanX70332201262130,00%512317,640000200005
Ondrej BecherX71121006672714,29%1679,580000000000
Shai BuiumX7022200646330,00%611816,830000200000
Sheldon DriesX7101-30079175125,88%28512,110000200000
Angus CrookshankX7011-300433140,00%09012,870000200002
Miko MatikkaX70111006114250,00%0689,650001000000
Brayden Yager (R)X7000-300344250,00%18712,400000200001
Antti TuomistoX70000201212133120,00%715421,9500041100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh DunneX2056,72%20100001,26000000021010
Ryan LombergX000,00%400000,98000000011001
Nicolas DeslauriersX1080,00%500000,80000002200110
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,71000000071001
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX000,00%000000,51000000053001
Akil ThomasX0042,86%700000,68000001300010
William WallinderX000,00%000000,57000000041001
Tyler PitlickX0066,67%600100,45000000044100
Amadeus LombardiX0048,15%8100000,89000000052100
Chris WagnerX0050,69%14400000,48000000170000
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,49000000270000
Ondrej BecherX0128,57%700000,60000000022000
Shai BuiumX000,00%000000,34000000071000
Sheldon DriesX1047,92%9600000,24000000011000
Angus CrookshankX0016,67%600000,22000000071000
Miko MatikkaX00100.00%100000,30000000075000
Brayden Yager (R)X0066,67%600000,00000000077000
Antti TuomistoX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa74300,9132,4339500161830000,000070100
Cal Petersen10000,7899,6925004190000,000007000

Bakerfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juho LammikkoX53361202111371223,08%010921,7301101100006
Dennis CholowskiX5224-2207890722,22%911122,2010151000003
Connor Clattenburg (R)X5033-2201566120,00%69819,580002800003
Hudson FaschingX5112-10044114109,09%18817,5800001000000
Cameron HebigX5112-1206614087,14%08617,140001200000
Dillon DubeX5112-50048911011,11%18617,2500011000002
Eamon PowellX51120007291411,11%118917,740002400001
Roby Jarventie (R)X5112-1203112688,33%08016,0400011100002
Damien CarfagnaX5022-320244030,00%710520,990003800004
Nolan FooteX502210011192120,00%39418,8901121100017
Karsen DorwartX5101-1002153620,00%18016,090000000001
Mitchell Vande SompelX5011-5002103110,00%810020,0800001000004
Rhett PitlickX1000-100000210,00%01111,300000000000
Gabe KlassenX2000000223110,00%03316,420000100000
Brian PinhoX4000-3001714580,00%16115,160003900010
Shane BowersX4000-200000110,00%0102,580000100000
Sean ChisholmX4000-200231060,00%0409,930000000000
Carter KingX5000-200052130,00%0418,240001000001
John ProkopX5000-200123130,00%109218,470000300005
Shane Lachance (R)X5000-4003150110,00%08817,610000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juho LammikkoX0151,52%9900001,10010002200010
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,72000000031001
Connor Clattenburg (R)X000,00%000000,61000000150100
Hudson FaschingX1028,57%700000,45000000011100
Cameron HebigX0051,81%8300000,47110000120000
Dillon DubeX0046,30%10800000,46000000011010
Eamon PowellX000,00%000000,45000000022000
Roby Jarventie (R)X0016,67%1200000,50000001100000
Damien CarfagnaX000,00%000000,38000000051000
Nolan FooteX0020,00%1000000,42010000053000
Karsen DorwartX0025,00%400000,25000000044000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000,00%000000,20000000150000
Rhett PitlickX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Gabe KlassenX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Brian PinhoX0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Shane BowersX00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Sean ChisholmX000,00%400000,00000000044000
Carter KingX0051,72%2900000,00000000055000
John ProkopX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Shane Lachance (R)X0062,50%800000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ungar (R)22000,9291,44125003420001,000320000
Luke Cavallin30300,8414,591440011690000,000032000
Jeremy Brodeur10000,8645,1435003220000,000003000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikulas HovorkaX626858010770628,57%412220,281013900003
Sandis VilmanisX6437000592291218,18%111018,2811231200000
Egor AfanasyevX616700032156116,67%011919,7700021100016
Tobias BjornfotX6246440314112218,18%812320,4400041000001
Jack Devine (R)X615620010101041310,00%110317,1102211000004
Hunter St. Martin (R)X6314400113104730,00%08413,990000200004
Kai Schwindt (R)X62131005671328,57%16911,430000000000
Ben SteevesX6213300331011120,00%08213,7011211000000
John HaydenX612305599106410,00%010818,0401111100000
Patrick GilesX612320021074614,29%010517,4201101000007
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X611210010533533,33%16811,320000100000
Marek AlscherX61120008983412,50%911619,401011300005
Jonah GadjovichX60224001036170,00%08514,090111200002
Sam PoulinX6022200610278120,00%210417,3300071200003
Tyrel BauerX60222201963220,00%910517,420000200005
Ryan MastX61010007441125,00%511419,040000000005
Matthew MaggioX60111005129190,00%27712,8501111000000
Zach Uens (R)X6011200154140,00%710217,080000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikulas HovorkaX200,00%000001,31000000011012
Sandis VilmanisX0046,15%1300001,28000000011120
Egor AfanasyevX0037,50%800001,18000000041010
Tobias BjornfotX010,00%000000,98000000011100
Jack Devine (R)X0040,00%500001,17000001100100
Hunter St. Martin (R)X1060,26%7800000,95000001100000
Kai Schwindt (R)X0020,00%500000,87000000011000
Ben SteevesX00100.00%100000,73000001300000
John HaydenX0067,83%14300000,55000010011000
Patrick GilesX1049,59%12100000,57000000130001
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0033,33%600000,59000000051100
Marek AlscherX100,00%000000,34000000022000
Jonah GadjovichX0050,00%600000,47000000160000
Sam PoulinX0060,00%500000,38000000160000
Tyrel BauerX000,00%000000,38000000063000
Ryan MastX000,00%000000,18000000033010
Matthew MaggioX0025,81%6200000,26000000065001
Zach Uens (R)X000,00%000000,20000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cooper Black65100,9102,3236221141560000,000060001

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenny Connors (R)X6134000411166186,25%110417,260001600016
Martin ChromiakX6303320461631918,75%110417,401011600003
Ryan CarpenterX3213-10014111218,18%06220,520000100000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX621310031761333,33%07913,240000100003
Robert MastrosimoneX612320035731414,29%010817,940001600001
Michael CallahanX60331005312250,00%911919,780004600008
Trevor CarrickX6033-18018125230,00%512520,910001500003
Curtis McKenzieX6202-455102165712,50%19615,980001000004
Aatu JamsenX41121001273514,29%15413,570002300002
Austin WatsonX61122401711931111,11%211218,620000600017
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X6112-1008983612,50%110317,220110300000
Nikita AlexandrovX6022000575470,00%011318,830110600005
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X6022100268180,00%1212821,250002500007
Otto Salin (R)X6022-200944230,00%511018,360001100005
Clark BishopX3101-3002230433,33%03812,780000000001
Samuel HeleniusX2011120354100,00%03416,980000000001
Jack Hughes03 (R)X6011000255430,00%06911,580000000000
Angus BoothX6000-200567130,00%310918,240001100004
Jakub DvorakX60001201385350,00%511719,480001600004
Kaleb LawrenceX6000100202120,00%1132,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenny Connors (R)X009,09%1100000,77000000021000
Martin ChromiakX2022,22%900000,57000000011002
Ryan CarpenterX0050,00%600000,97000000044010
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0062,34%7700000,76000000032010
Robert MastrosimoneX0044,44%900000,56000000210000
Michael CallahanX000,00%000000,51000000062001
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,48000000260010
Curtis McKenzieX0033,33%900000,42001001100000
Aatu JamsenX00100.00%100000,74000000120000
Austin WatsonX0047,86%11700000,36000000022100
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X1050,00%800000,39000000011100
Nikita AlexandrovX0051,35%11100000,35000000061000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000,00%000000,31000000061000
Otto Salin (R)X000,00%100000,36000000061000
Clark BishopX0050,00%2600000,52000001100000
Samuel HeleniusX0059,52%4200000,59000000044000
Jack Hughes03 (R)X0020,00%500000,29000000062000
Angus BoothX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jakub DvorakX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Kaleb LawrenceX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue41110,9222,562112091150000,000033100
Matt Murray32100,8602,74153007500000,000030000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier BourgaultX7268920151261416,67%08712,400000000000
Zeev BuiumX7178375131771814,29%816122,9801118022013
Lucas MercuriX75279401671441135,71%19213,200000000006
Kevin LombardiX743780045261615,38%18712,370000000000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygård (R)X7415-34014102511916,00%414120,1600018202213
Dylan AnhornX71451409260416,67%711816,800000100002
Jeremy DaviesX70556401268040,00%1214320,5000027000011
Ben Jones (R)X72242209121681112,50%212718,1601117000011
David SpacekX71342007981212,50%712117,250000001107
Hunter HaightX7044220467210,00%17010,030000000000
Spencer SmallmanX730320077122525,00%17210,340000000001
Alex Kannok LeipertX712362014674314,29%1614120,2010117000010
Jack BeckerX71232004615286,67%011716,751012700004
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX712320035101710,00%17010,000000000000
Wojciech StachowiakX7123200310175115,88%211316,090112700000
Matteo PietroniroX703316013115260,00%715522,1400006011012
David TomasekX7112-300510153126,67%114220,3400018000015
Eduards TralmaksX7022-6003623790,00%113218,880003800006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier BourgaultX0042,59%10800001,84000000410001
Zeev BuiumX000,00%000000,99001001400100
Lucas MercuriX2036,36%1100001,51000000011210
Kevin LombardiX0033,33%600001,62000001100010
Michael Brandsegg-Nygård (R)X1032,43%3700000,71010000021101
Dylan AnhornX000,00%000000,85000000022001
Jeremy DaviesX000,00%000000,70000000071000
Ben Jones (R)X0151,35%14800000,63010001200000
David SpacekX000,00%000000,66000000032001
Hunter HaightX0054,93%7100001,14000000170000
Spencer SmallmanX0028,57%700000,83000001100000
Alex Kannok LeipertX000,00%000000,42000000032010
Jack BeckerX0033,33%600000,51000000160000
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX0033,33%300000,86000000042010
Wojciech StachowiakX0030,00%1000000,53110000130000
Matteo PietroniroX000,00%000000,39000000071000
David TomasekX0051,85%16200000,28110000011000
Eduards TralmaksX0033,33%900000,30110000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Málek53200,9152,7630501141650000,600550100
Kaapo Kahkonen21010,8752,98121006480000,000025000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton Frondell (R)X6156-240929197215,26%212220,31022411000113
Quentin Musty (R)X6325-140113125925,00%111619,29101110000011
Tyler KopffX63143002290233,33%1599,850000000000
Cooper FlintonX6044300425310,00%1599,850000000000
Daemon HuntX6213-200516114418,18%413422,31000210000013
Evan VierlingX621330011163733,33%06010,060000000000
Florian XhekajX6213-2601371941410,53%010417,300003900016
Jayden StrubleX6123-340198101910,00%813622,64101611000011
Chas SharpeX6033120787230,00%811819,700004900019
Brett HarrisonX6112-1001814127,14%07612,650000000002
Marc-Andre GaudetX6112-12031061416,67%99716,130000000002
Tucker RobertsonX6022-2003612160,00%110517,4601141000000
Tyler Thorpe (R)X6101-12014335633,33%27312,220000100000
Alexis GendronX6011-100435210,00%07812,970000100004
Jared DavidsonX6011-30071556120,00%010617,730000900007
Max WannerX60111201231050,00%810717,810000100005
William TrudeauX6011-120968260,00%712620,970002900008
Luke TuchX6000-3203651110,00%010617,590001900007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Frondell (R)X0052,27%17600000,98000001500000
Quentin Musty (R)X0112,50%800000,86000000210200
Tyler KopffX1066,67%600001,35000001100010
Cooper FlintonX0050,00%200001,35000000160000
Daemon HuntX000,00%000000,45000001100010
Evan VierlingX1047,06%6800000,99000001100002
Florian XhekajX1060,00%500000,58000000130010
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,44000000120000
Chas SharpeX000,00%000000,51000000360000
Brett HarrisonX0059,72%7200000,53000000022000
Marc-Andre GaudetX000,00%000000,41000000022000
Tucker RobertsonX0071,43%700000,38000000061000
Tyler Thorpe (R)X0040,00%500000,27000000011000
Alexis GendronX0075,00%400000,26000000062000
Jared DavidsonX0044,44%13500000,19000000063000
Max WannerX000,00%000000,19000000160000
William TrudeauX000,00%100000,16000000160000
Luke TuchX0041,67%1200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Owen Flores10001,0000,0021000170000,000006000
Jacob Fowler63300,8963,1734100181730110,000060100

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner LaczynskiX415610011516586,25%39323,2302216000210
John BeecherX422425558166912,50%27919,6901115000012
Garrett PilonX32131000351440,00%04515,090000000003
Evgenii DadonovX421310037115618,18%07819,480000600005
Scott SabourinX40331201686270,00%17719,330110600005
Daniel CarrX42021003381925,00%06817,001012500001
Luke RoweX420232011763233,33%48621,432023500009
Kyle MarinoX41122409042525,00%15614,030000000000
Seth GriffithX41122001514237,14%16516,260001400001
Alexander AlexeyevX40224195372110,00%46415,920000400003
Cal Foote (R)X4022-100363220,00%68420,980112500008
Tanner Molendyk (R)X4022400223100,00%87017,610000300003
Joakim KemellX4011000897360,00%06115,360001200000
Steven SantiniX4011-500152010,00%49423,460000400009
Ryan UfkoX2000-400461020,00%34623,240001200006
Austin Roest (R)X3000-200023120,00%03311,110000100001
Trey Fix-WolanskyX4000-200526110,00%34912,350000200002
Hayden HodgsonX4000-220100030,00%0174,370000100000
Kalan Lind (R)X4000-320530120,00%0286,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner LaczynskiX0044,85%13600001,29000000021101
John BeecherX1047,44%7800001,02000010011010
Garrett PilonX0037,74%5300001,32000000011000
Evgenii DadonovX0033,33%600000,77000000011001
Scott SabourinX0042,86%700000,78000000041000
Daniel CarrX0062,50%800000,59000000022100
Luke RoweX100,00%000000,47000000011000
Kyle MarinoX000,00%400000,71000000032000
Seth GriffithX000,00%500000,61000000022000
Alexander AlexeyevX000,00%000000,63000000042000
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,48000000041000
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000,00%000000,57000000041000
Joakim KemellX0033,33%300000,33000000042000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,21000000041000
Ryan UfkoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Austin Roest (R)X0060,00%3000000,00000000033000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Hayden HodgsonX0033,33%600000,00000000044000
Kalan Lind (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Postava42200,9212,7124400111390000,000040100

Utica Comet

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner PearsonX4246400581861411,11%08621,530112500004
P.O JosephX4235300131062533,33%68120,210110400004
Luke GlendeningX40443005117490,00%08019,920000500003
Travis HamonicX4033-12010612180,00%59323,200004600002
Calle JarnkrokX4202-5202692422,22%05714,270000200000
Nico SturmX42021203121131218,18%07719,241012500001
Colin BlackwellX4112-10051112358,33%07418,620000400002
Corey SchuenemanX4112-5006530033,33%16616,380000000001
Topias VilenX4112-5002530233,33%66616,470000000002
Nick DeSimoneX4022-100644160,00%39423,410002600003
Calle RosenX4022300230110,00%48020,040000400004
Glenn GawdinX4101-2005433533,33%15914,640000000001
Robby FabbriX4011-3003214270,00%15413,440000000001
Jayson MegnaX4011-120158250,00%26616,380000200000
Jeff MalottX4011-36078134110,00%07117,630004400001
Matyas Melovsky (R)X1000000000000,00%010,600000100000
Olivier Nadeau (R)X3000-100402000,00%0268,540000000000
Jacob LucchiniX4000000323450,00%0338,330000100001
Atley CalvertX4000-100222210,00%1286,920000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner PearsonX0036,36%1100001,39000001100110
P.O JosephX000,00%000001,24000000410101
Luke GlendeningX0074,07%2700001,00000000042000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,65000000240000
Calle JarnkrokX000,00%100000,70000000011010
Nico SturmX1061,32%10600000,52000000022100
Colin BlackwellX0055,56%900000,54000001200000
Corey SchuenemanX010,00%000000,61000000021000
Topias VilenX000,00%000000,61000001200000
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%000000,43000000240000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,50000000240000
Glenn GawdinX0048,21%5600000,34000000033000
Robby FabbriX0050,00%200000,37000000043000
Jayson MegnaX0041,89%7400000,31000000140000
Jeff MalottX0050,00%800000,28000000140000
Matyas Melovsky (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Olivier Nadeau (R)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Jacob LucchiniX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Atley CalvertX0033,33%3600000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek41300,8563,9822600151040000,000040000
Isak Posch10000,8574,331400170000,000004000

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien Gauthier (R)X6134-25595169106,25%09916,530001600000
Daylan KueflerX62131007393522,22%16911,490000000001
Michael KarowX6123-2409424550,00%912821,370110800003
Jake LivingstoneX6033-200953240,00%912120,250112800004
Nils AmanX6112-2004493611,11%07412,280000100001
Alex JefferiesX6112-1004363916,67%17813,080000100003
Cole O'HaraX6112-2001612488,33%010116,820000600001
Domenick FensoreX6112-3203941425,00%410317,210000100002
Dysin MayoX6112-2554781512,50%912821,291012800004
Isaiah GeorgeX6112-2004171314,29%312120,201013800003
Travis MitchellX5022-3201041010,00%58717,490000000001
Liam FoudyX6022-1005914590,00%010517,570112600003
Brett SeneyX6022-22031212550,00%08414,010000300000
Cole Eiserman (R)X2101-20001100100.00%12110,730000000000
Maxim TsyplakovX4101-1556311289,09%07218,100001400000
Cameron Berg (R)X6101-2005855420,00%16911,470000000001
Wilmer SkoogX6101-42026163136,25%08814,670000400001
Jack MatierX1011000101000,00%11615,570001000001
James HamblinX6011-42021111560,00%611819,610000900003
Kyle MacLeanX6011-42410147135120,00%010217,060001500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien Gauthier (R)X000,00%200000,81001000022010
Daylan KueflerX0040,00%500000,87000000021001
Michael KarowX000,00%000000,47000000022100
Jake LivingstoneX000,00%000000,49000000062000
Nils AmanX0036,36%5500000,54000000210010
Alex JefferiesX0030,00%1000000,51000000043000
Cole O'HaraX0016,67%600000,40000000052000
Domenick FensoreX000,00%000000,39000000033001
Dysin MayoX100,00%000000,31000010032000
Isaiah GeorgeX100,00%000000,33000000120000
Travis MitchellX000,00%000000,46000000051000
Liam FoudyX0057,14%11200000,38000000062000
Brett SeneyX0055,56%8100000,48000000064000
Cole Eiserman (R)X000,00%000000,93000000000000
Maxim TsyplakovX0075,00%400000,28000010011000
Cameron Berg (R)X0071,43%700000,29000001100000
Wilmer SkoogX0042,86%700000,23000000033100
Jack MatierX000,00%000001,28000000010000
James HamblinX0046,85%14300000,17000000061000
Kyle MacLeanX0027,27%1100000,20000110061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Tikkanen52300,8852,9828100141220000,000050000
Ethan Haider20100,8226,1978008450000,000015000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary L'HeureuxX843742020162752314,81%414918,611012700004
Lucas CarlssonX80774401538240,00%915619,5500000000010
Jaroslav ChmelarX8426520882171419,05%014618,261123500000
Fedor SvechkovX824630041823358,70%115118,860112700001
Brennan OthmannX8235-2951071851711,11%112615,770333500000
Adam SykoraX8044-4006111410150,00%013416,710224600002
Henry ThrunX8123-740131363516,67%1115118,8200000000010
Jacob MoverareX8123-30011632533,33%815719,651121600005
William LagessonX812324010992911,11%1516120,171011600006
Brody Lamb (R)X8123-30021011259,09%18610,731011100000
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX8123-320213100810,00%213617,060111600009
Zac JonesX8112-24013782212,50%915719,6400000000013
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X8112-4004770314,29%310012,5000000000015
Jujhar KhairaX8101-30061482612,50%011013,7800000000014
Sean Day (R)X8101-6401412341033,33%815018,8000001000010
Matt RempeX8011-420234176130,00%310713,350000600000
Anton BlidhX8011-300226460,00%010212,710000500000
Dylan RoobroeckX8000-4401347460,00%69111,440000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary L'HeureuxX0035,71%1400000,94000001100011
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,89000000180010
Jaroslav ChmelarX1022,22%900100,82000001100110
Fedor SvechkovX0149,68%15700000,80000000130001
Brennan OthmannX0012,50%800000,79000010130000
Adam SykoraX0033,33%900000,60000000180000
Henry ThrunX000,00%000000,40000000076010
Jacob MoverareX100,00%000000,38000001100100
William LagessonX000,00%000000,37000000063000
Brody Lamb (R)X0036,96%9200000,70000000073001
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX0043,95%15700000,44000000063000
Zac JonesX000,00%000000,25000001100000
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X0066,67%600000,40000000033000
Jujhar KhairaX0050,00%13600000,18000001100000
Sean Day (R)X100,00%000000,13000000066001
Matt RempeX0033,33%900000,19000000180000
Anton BlidhX0040,00%1000000,20000000086000
Dylan RoobroeckX0033,33%600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack LaFontaine30200,9262,50144006810010,000026000
Ryan Fanti63300,8663,7733500211570000,000062100

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max JonesX7279311596247168,33%013118,68033413000019
Nikolas MatinpaloX7167-34016812058,33%915922,70134313000016
Justin KirklandX73362203121631518,75%011115,8202211300012
Josh SamanskiX7415-20015121661825,00%08712,430000000000
Marc GatcombX73253408101371223,08%211816,8320241300009
Curtis DouglasX7224119512199322,22%07210,250000000008
Jacob BrysonX7134-22051234333,33%1315722,48112212000016
Colton WhiteX7134-32028682412,50%1114821,20101213000016
Colin WhiteX7044-2003512570,00%08912,760000000006
Brandon DuhaimeX7123-34016721474,76%314721,04011114000018
Mitchell ChaffeeX7123-20058224104,55%113519,35112414000010
Djibril ToureX712324013671114,29%810915,620000200003
Cole SchwindtX7202-3405121861511,11%412918,3700011400004
Raphael LavoieX702200017131150,00%0649,110000000000
Zach MetsaX7022-2201187360,00%1314821,09011213000016
Oskar PetterssonX71010001091611,11%0649,180000000000
Riley TufteX7011-2208894130,00%18411,930000000000
Jorian DonovanX7000220443020,00%411316,150001100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max JonesX0050,00%1600001,38000100120001
Nikolas MatinpaloX000,00%000000,88000000160000
Justin KirklandX0154,61%14100001,08000000120011
Josh SamanskiX1056,25%9600001,15000000033100
Marc GatcombX0033,33%900000,85000001100002
Curtis DouglasX0036,36%1100001,11001000011000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,51000001100000
Colton WhiteX100,00%000000,54000000022100
Colin WhiteX0050,00%200000,90000000073000
Brandon DuhaimeX0136,00%5000000,41000000043010
Mitchell ChaffeeX0057,14%1400000,44000000130000
Djibril ToureX100,00%000000,55000000041000
Cole SchwindtX0048,77%16200000,31000001100000
Raphael LavoieX0046,05%7600000,63000000071000
Zach MetsaX000,00%000000,27000000072000
Oskar PetterssonX1080,00%500000,31000000066100
Riley TufteX0071,43%700000,24000000075000
Jorian DonovanX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera74120,8873,1242340221950000,000070011

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Bump (R)X6369320383812237,89%112320,431125800009
Tyler BoucherX6448540861951521,05%110818,031231800004
Adam EngstromX607772011114070,00%713622,6500018000010
Joey AndersonX642640047153726,67%010016,630000200000
Denver Barkey (R)X3336100241851616,67%16521,720111600007
Brett BerardX62462805695822,22%010116,880110500000
Helge GransX62463005372328,57%511018,330111400003
Adam BeckmanX615650041516596,25%111218,590002800005
Zack OstapchukX615611151611136177,69%010918,210000500004
Ethan SamsonX6235-14051091722,22%1012220,252022700008
Xavier ParentX41231005811379,09%05814,460000000000
Owen SillingerX61233209572414,29%17913,090000300000
Christian WolaninX6033600563340,00%613522,5701109000011
Hunter McDonaldX42023007130166,67%26917,160000000002
Ty Murchison (R)X6112-17515540025,00%1011519,120110400006
Eduard SaleX60222200473110,00%08514,210000300000
Devin Kaplan (R)X31011001320050,00%0248,030000000006
Noah Powell (R)X2000-100511110,00%0209,960000000000
Oliver Bonk (R)X2000100201100,00%43517,280000000000
Filip MesarX2000-100121020,00%12010,060000000000
Tristan AllardX4000100111010,00%0215,130000000002
Jon-Randall AvonX6000000246220,00%0457,570000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Bump (R)X1142,86%2100001,47010001200200
Tyler BoucherX0050,00%600001,48000002200010
Adam EngstromX000,00%000001,03000000260000
Joey AndersonX0128,57%700001,20000000011011
Denver Barkey (R)X0046,15%1300101,84110000140100
Brett BerardX0033,33%900001,18000001200000
Helge GransX100,00%000001,09000001100002
Adam BeckmanX1054,62%13000001,08110001200000
Zack OstapchukX0061,48%13500001,10011000210010
Ethan SamsonX000,00%000000,82000000140000
Xavier ParentX0055,56%7200001,04000000120100
Owen SillingerX1060,78%5100000,76000000022000
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,44000000260000
Hunter McDonaldX000,00%000000,58000001100000
Ty Murchison (R)X000,00%000000,35000010043000
Eduard SaleX0066,67%600000,47000000160000
Devin Kaplan (R)X0067,50%4000000,83000000011000
Noah Powell (R)X000,00%300000,00000000022000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Filip MesarX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tristan AllardX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Jon-Randall AvonX0037,93%2900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aleksei Kolosov32000,9022,50144006610000,000024000
Pheonix Copley43100,8853,8022120141220000,750440010

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy Huntington (R)X63471001012140621,43%09716,170110700003
Ville KoivunenX6257-1201118266187,69%114223,611011700007
Nathan BastianX6224-1001271551313,33%211619,341014800004
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X613400037143127,14%010617,6200028000010
Daniel Laatsch (R)X62130208451240,00%1011018,250110100005
Brandon TanevX312300076135107,69%05919,620111300002
Tristan BrozX6123120411205105,00%210016,611012600000
Justin DowlingX6033-100118181120,00%011018,340224800001
Harrison BrunickeX61120003421250,00%610818,061011100002
Finn Harding (R)X6101-320131143225,00%512921,420001800006
Zach DeanX6101-100711143107,14%09415,590000100000
Jaxon NelsonX3011-100001010,00%062,040111000000
Chase Pietila (R)X6011-2607210130,00%812821,320002800005
Christoffer SedoffX6011020764320,00%611919,830001700006
Garrett WilsonX6011-320434340,00%27412,330000100003
Hugh McGingX6000-100011163100,00%09415,720000100001
Jake LeschyshynX6000-300172210,00%1528,740000100001
Mason MillmanX6000000679260,00%911919,910001700007
Tanner Howe (R)X6000-200522120,00%0355,850000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy Huntington (R)X2152,99%11700001,44000000120100
Ville KoivunenX0046,67%3000000,99000000150101
Nathan BastianX0123,08%1300000,69000000052010
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X0016,67%600000,76000001100000
Daniel Laatsch (R)X000,00%000000,55000000021100
Brandon TanevX0025,00%400001,02000000000000
Tristan BrozX0150,00%600000,60000000022010
Justin DowlingX0064,08%14200000,55000000062000
Harrison BrunickeX000,00%000000,37000000011000
Finn Harding (R)X000,00%000000,16000000044000
Zach DeanX1050,00%8400000,21000000055000
Jaxon NelsonX000,00%000003,27000000031000
Chase Pietila (R)X000,00%000000,16000000062000
Christoffer SedoffX000,00%000000,17000000065000
Garrett WilsonX0033,33%300000,27000000063000
Hugh McGingX0040,00%1000000,00000000066000
Jake LeschyshynX0058,00%5000000,00000000066000
Mason MillmanX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tanner Howe (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carl Lindbom63300,9062,6436300161700000,000060001

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre LeeX6516220241671831,25%09215,410000010111
Jake FurlongX6066320724470,00%510717,910001200004
Jack ThompsonX6145-1007592511,11%912120,231122801108
Ethan CardwellX6213100421711011,76%16010,010000000000
Bo GroulxX6123000136145167,14%012420,62112210000211
Sam LaffertyX61230209793711,11%010617,610001900005
Kasper Halttunen (R)X603312044113110,00%18113,540113900000
Filip BystedtX6033100312186100,00%010317,200222900003
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X6202-2208591422,22%712120,141013800008
Carl GrundstromX61120201511215234,76%012120,2201131000019
Alexander HoltzX60220001621780,00%011919,8802231000016
Skyler Brind'AmourX60221003384110,00%06010,010000000000
Luca CagnoniX6022300245310,00%710717,800002300002
Juuso ValimakiX6101160561051010,00%512821,271012800005
David Edstrom (R)X610100010712568,33%07211,960000000000
Jackson HallumX61011002364516,67%06010,010000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX6011100959120,00%513422,250005900008
Cam LundX60000002456120,00%07211,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre LeeX1033,33%600011,30000002200110
Jake FurlongX000,00%000001,12000000062001
Jack ThompsonX000,00%000000,82000000350001
Ethan CardwellX2067,21%6100001,00000000021001
Bo GroulxX0052,44%16400000,48000001100001
Sam LaffertyX1038,66%11900000,57000000130001
Kasper Halttunen (R)X0020,00%500000,74000000160000
Filip BystedtX0023,08%1300000,58000000160000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000,00%000000,33000000011000
Carl GrundstromX0057,14%700000,33000000130000
Alexander HoltzX0060,00%1000000,34000000160000
Skyler Brind'AmourX0020,00%500000,67000000061000
Luca CagnoniX000,00%000000,37000000062000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,16000000033000
David Edstrom (R)X0056,34%7100000,28000000044010
Jackson HallumX0075,00%400000,33000000055000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,15000000160000
Cam LundX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Tomkins64200,9351,6636202101530000,000060210

Cochella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob MelansonX734722021132881110,71%214921,271121900006
Berkly CattonX7606-1208122631723,08%215722,420000800009
Jani NymanX7246200522278297,41%316223,2101129000010
Cale FleuryX715636019513357,69%716022,880003800006
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X7145-2001215173185,88%013619,461011800000
Brendan BrissonX712300010211689,09%011416,330000000003
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X71230603711149,09%414120,080113700008
Ville OttavainenX703304017812300,00%814019,970221700008
Lleyton RoedX7033-30067135130,00%113319,030112700000
Ty NelsonX720232054162312,50%815422,041015800007
Blake SmithX7112-32011691511,11%412017,200001200003
Logan MorrisonX7112000620211144,76%111516,380000000002
Owen BeckX711220051711059,09%215021,381013900007
Zayde WisdomX7022200020030,00%0131,870110100000
Jagger FirkusX702210024136110,00%012217,420000000000
Riley Heidt (R)X7011100000000,00%071,040000000000
Andrei Loshko (R)X7000-300243130,00%912617,980000200009
David GoyetteX7000100010000,00%081,190000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob MelansonX0121,43%1400000,94010001100101
Berkly CattonX2166,67%1500020,76010000022200
Jani NymanX0044,44%2700000,74010001100011
Cale FleuryX100,00%000000,75000001100021
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0045,91%15900000,73010001100000
Brendan BrissonX0057,14%700000,52000000042000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000,00%000000,43000000022000
Ville OttavainenX000,00%000000,43000000170000
Lleyton RoedX000,00%500000,45000000170000
Ty NelsonX100,00%000000,26000000033100
Blake SmithX000,00%000000,33000000044000
Logan MorrisonX0048,55%13800000,35010000052000
Owen BeckX0054,86%17500000,27010000065000
Zayde WisdomX0025,00%400003,05000000170000
Jagger FirkusX0035,29%3400000,33010000072001
Riley Heidt (R)X000,00%000002,75000000072000
Andrei Loshko (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
David GoyetteX0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Kokko74120,9092,3743000171860000,857770001

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan LekkerimäkiX617800013195145,26%011118,4602221100001
Steven LorentzX6088-1202313243100,00%112520,8802221100005
Otto StenbergX67070008142351830,43%111519,2420221100005
Logan O'ConnorX63363001191921015,79%010918,231122800002
Christian KyrouX61453002391611,11%1111418,990114600004
Quinn HutsonX6314300961741317,65%010517,531122800001
David ReinbacherX6044-3401235430,00%612821,280113900003
Caleb MacDonaldX61231007643525,00%1012120,190000800004
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX61233004517665,88%010417,330112800000
Viliam KmecX6123-3006311029,09%612320,461013800004
Lassi Thomson (R)X4033000456140,00%78721,780003600003
Joey WillisX2202-1201130066,67%23417,180000100000
Fabian LysellX6112-25558123148,33%08213,690000000000
Artem ShlaineX6101-1003561916,67%1488,070000000001
Dylan PetersonX6101-3208753620,00%06610,980000000000
Borya ValisX6011-200519270,00%0569,360000000000
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X6011-220246460,00%08213,640000000001
Quinton Burns (R)X601111151751110,00%410417,390000200002
Jakub StanclX6011-120417350,00%07111,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan LekkerimäkiX0033,33%900001,44000000210000
Steven LorentzX0047,53%16200001,28000000360000
Otto StenbergX0020,00%500001,21000006600001
Logan O'ConnorX0024,39%12300001,10000001200010
Christian KyrouX100,00%000000,88000000011110
Quinn HutsonX0058,33%1200000,76000000011000
David ReinbacherX000,00%000000,63000000360000
Caleb MacDonaldX100,00%000000,50000000031010
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX0050,00%600000,58000000011001
Viliam KmecX000,00%000000,49000001100001
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%000000,69000000073000
Joey WillisX000,00%000001,16000002200000
Fabian LysellX0041,67%1200000,49000010011000
Artem ShlaineX1046,00%5000000,41000000044001
Dylan PetersonX0046,77%6200000,30000000022000
Borya ValisX0033,33%300000,36000000064000
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X0033,33%4200000,24000000061000
Quinton Burns (R)X000,00%000000,19000100063000
Jakub StanclX0075,00%400000,28000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
T.J. Semptimphelter30100,9251,8498003400000,000006000
William Rousseau63200,8524,3526200191280100,000060000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ross JohnstonX62466202081531413,33%211819,59011412000012
Max CrozierX60661201513119120,00%813823,04011614011012
Dominik ShineX65055001102631319,23%010717,8310141300000
Jack FinleyX61454001011145117,14%011619,2600011300007
Kai UchaczX63141008480637,50%1569,390000000000
Adam BoqvistX60444001096200,00%212320,4600031100009
Nathan WalkerX61230602381041510,00%111318,90000214011011
Declan CarlileX61232009775414,29%813923,14000310101112
Conor GeekieX4112220471031210,00%07418,500000900014
Samuel FagemoX61010001432533,33%010016,6600001300000
Logan BrownX6101-1203892511,11%16310,570000000000
Gabriel SzturcX2011200042030,00%0209,990000000000
Jaycob MegnaX60113201872010,00%611519,090000300008
Matt BenningX601111001553340,00%99816,350000100003
Juuso ParssinenX6000-200199120,00%09315,510000400018
Maxim GroshevX6000100317270,00%1609,920000000003
Dylan DukeX6000-120247590,00%07512,560000000000
Martin FrkX6000-2002310180,00%28914,8600021200000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X6000020754250,00%59916,560000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ross JohnstonX0040,00%1000001,02110001400100
Max CrozierX000,00%000000,87000000360010
Dominik ShineX2071,43%700000,94010004400100
Jack FinleyX0062,68%14200000,87000000320001
Kai UchaczX0066,67%300001,42010000011000
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,65000000160010
Nathan WalkerX0055,26%3800000,53010000041000
Declan CarlileX000,00%000000,43000000011001
Conor GeekieX0053,85%7800000,54010000044000
Samuel FagemoX0054,55%1100000,20110000055000
Logan BrownX0150,75%6700000,32000000033000
Gabriel SzturcX0047,37%1900001,00000000021000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,17000000065000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,20000000063000
Juuso ParssinenX0048,08%10400000,00010000066000
Maxim GroshevX0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Dylan DukeX0050,00%200000,00010000066000
Martin FrkX0050,00%1200000,00010000066000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg10100,9381,7834001160000,000006000
Hunter Shepard62120,9162,5333220141670000,667960002

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew MangiapaneX6448400652051420,00%010617,591015700004
Tyson JostX6358420592061215,00%210918,200000700028
Philippe MyersX63361120125115827,27%713121,831013600004
Luke KuninX62354201114163712,50%19716,200000100002
Arshdeep BainsX6145200101012598,33%210217,030002700004
Jacob QuillanX6145400107133117,69%110216,990002700003
Chris TanevX6055300477440,00%1012120,190001100008
Trevor Connelly (R)X6224200241041020,00%09916,550002800000
Patrick BrownX6123-255311155126,67%39014,9300000000010
Travis BoydX6123-2001394811,11%17312,150222800000
Nikita GrebenkinX6123-1005373914,29%17011,710000200003
Marshall RifaiX6033220932210,00%811018,290000200005
William VilleneuveX6202-2005432066,67%911819,660000700002
Jarred TinordiX61122408451220,00%1011819,630114800006
Noah PhilpX6022-15536116100,00%17913,180000000000
Justin BaileyX6101-15525102210,00%18313,790000100001
Lane PedersonX6000-200135350,00%07211,990000900000
Cade WebberX6000120933020,00%910417,410000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew MangiapaneX0016,67%600001,52000000120000
Tyson JostX0050,00%400001,47000001100100
Philippe MyersX200,00%000000,92000002200010
Luke KuninX1052,68%11200001,03000000041100
Arshdeep BainsX0044,44%900000,98000000041010
Jacob QuillanX0055,08%11800000,98000000120000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,83000000064000
Trevor Connelly (R)X0025,00%400000,81000000041001
Patrick BrownX0058,33%2400000,67000010150000
Travis BoydX0048,78%8200000,82000000130000
Nikita GrebenkinX0025,00%800000,85000001200000
Marshall RifaiX000,00%000000,55000000160001
William VilleneuveX000,00%000000,34000000033010
Jarred TinordiX010,00%000000,34000000011010
Noah PhilpX0056,52%9200000,51000010160000
Justin BaileyX0133,33%300000,24000011100000
Lane PedersonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Cade WebberX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artur Akhtyamov63300,9002,9834200171700000,000060100
Isaiah Saville (R)10000,69214,1217004130000,000006000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel BolducX61561003740825,00%813121,8801131000008
Colin MillerX6145260231092811,11%613422,3800051000006
Paul CotterX6314320871631718,75%112520,9010121100009
Philippe DaoustX62241001141011620,00%111218,7400011000004
Eetu LiukasX61340004383612,50%111719,5300001000006
Nikita V. NovikovX61232009962516,67%310517,440001200005
Luke HaymesX61232001916786,25%411919,8301121000009
Landen HookeyX6202020124122216,67%110918,1100031000000
Gleb VeremyovX61123005213287,69%07512,570001200004
Maksymilian SzuberX6112100138103510,00%811919,8500041000006
Marc Del GaizoX6022000787460,00%912220,2500041000006
Owen Allard (R)X6022220365250,00%06811,320000000001
Julian LutzX60220401135330,00%111118,510000100000
Vladislav KolyachonokX60113001277140,00%410417,300001200002
Bennett SchimekX6000-200325040,00%26210,380000200001
Elliot DesnoyersX6000-2203111210,00%06110,140000000001
Lucas CionaX600024010511480,00%011318,790001900001
Sam LipkinX6000000101010,00%150,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,91000000051010
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,74000000240101
Paul CotterX2055,56%900000,64000002200020
Philippe DaoustX0147,93%12100000,71000002300100
Eetu LiukasX0016,67%600000,68000000320000
Nikita V. NovikovX000,00%000000,57000001200100
Luke HaymesX1045,22%15700000,50000000011000
Landen HookeyX0020,00%500000,37000000011000
Gleb VeremyovX0042,86%700000,53000000140001
Maksymilian SzuberX000,00%000000,34000000011000
Marc Del GaizoX000,00%000000,33000000260000
Owen Allard (R)X0062,90%6200000,59000000160000
Julian LutzX0022,22%900000,36000000064001
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%000000,19000000160000
Bennett SchimekX0075,00%400000,00000000066000
Elliot DesnoyersX0048,28%5800000,00000000066000
Lucas CionaX0038,46%1300000,00000000066000
Sam LipkinX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray63300,9301,8236301111580000,000060100

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin BrindleyX63364001262761511,11%110918,2400011100000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX6325-2001271381123,08%010617,6511231300004
Valtteri PuustinenX6145-20025185125,56%110116,8711221200003
Luca Del Bel BelluzX614550069154176,67%111819,6400001100007
Anton WahlbergX6224-220112851425,00%010116,7601111200002
Hunter DrewX621317516671228,57%712621,0700011000005
Hunter SkinnerX612326071163516,67%611819,6401111100003
Cam DineenX6033100237110,00%712020,0300031200006
Aidan McDonoughX611240087155146,67%211619,3300011100006
Nathan GaucherX611210071073714,29%16410,660000000002
Tyler TullioX61121003184412,50%06210,320000000000
Ty MuellerX6112-10041182912,50%07612,630000000000
Ian MitchellX6022100038270,00%1013021,6700031200005
Artyom DudaX6022-1001276160,00%611118,460000300004
Chase WoutersX6000100513140,00%06510,900000100002
Graeme ClarkeX6000-2207577170,00%07813,070000200001
Roman AhcanX6000-1207290100,00%07812,940001200000
Kirill KudryavtsevX6000-1201342230,00%210617,640000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin BrindleyX0045,45%1100001,10000000022111
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0066,67%600000,94000003300010
Valtteri PuustinenX0033,33%1200000,99000001300000
Luca Del Bel BelluzX0150,00%16400000,85000000022110
Anton WahlbergX1052,21%11300000,80000000310001
Hunter DrewX000,00%000000,47001000042000
Hunter SkinnerX100,00%000000,51000000120001
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,50000000062000
Aidan McDonoughX0050,00%800000,34000000033000
Nathan GaucherX0067,61%7100000,63000000130001
Tyler TullioX000,00%300000,65000001100000
Ty MuellerX1050,63%7900000,53000000052000
Ian MitchellX000,00%000000,31000000160000
Artyom DudaX000,00%000000,36000000062000
Chase WoutersX000,00%400000,00000000066000
Graeme ClarkeX000,00%400000,00000000066000
Roman AhcanX0042,86%700000,00000000066000
Kirill KudryavtsevX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ty Young63300,9182,3435802141700100,000060110

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HemmerlingX5145400013147117,14%08516,910000401116
Joe FlemingX513424013322550,00%59318,520000000004
Braden HacheX51232003121450,00%39218,330000000003
Matyas SapovalivX51230000954820,00%07013,920000010116
Tuomas Uronen (R)X51233004715766,67%07915,730001400000
Lukas CormierX5033-200237410,00%710821,590000401108
Brendan HoffmannX5202-10025124616,67%08617,300000400000
Bokondji ImamaX5202320102121416,67%18116,180001400002
Cole GuttmanX5112-1003373614,29%09519,010000400018
Jimmy SchuldtX5112-1003220450,00%19919,700001400008
Joona KoppanenX5112-100122192115,26%29518,9300014000110
Joshua BrownX5022-1202282130,00%410721,320000400007
Brandon ScanlinX5022-220649140,00%69819,680003400007
Connor MylymokX5000-11201637120,00%26513,030000000000
Dalton BancroftX5000-300238340,00%15410,840000000000
Dino KambeitzX5000-300443350,00%05811,600000000004
Mark DuarteX5000-100034140,00%06512,940000000000
Mathieu Cataford (R)X5000-300221010,00%05410,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HemmerlingX0050,54%9300001,18000000021000
Joe FlemingX000,00%000000,86000000021000
Braden HacheX000,00%000000,65000000140000
Matyas SapovalivX0051,85%8100000,86000000011000
Tuomas Uronen (R)X1050,00%800000,76000000042100
Lukas CormierX000,00%000000,56000000051000
Brendan HoffmannX0025,00%400000,46000001100001
Bokondji ImamaX1060,00%500000,49000000033001
Cole GuttmanX0057,94%10700000,42000000130010
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,41000000042000
Joona KoppanenX0068,00%2500000,42000000011000
Joshua BrownX000,00%000000,38000000053000
Brandon ScanlinX000,00%000000,41000000053000
Connor MylymokX0050,00%400000,00000000055000
Dalton BancroftX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dino KambeitzX0053,23%6200000,00000000055000
Mark DuarteX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Mathieu Cataford (R)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic32100,9262,33180007940000,000030100
Kyle Keyser20200,8674,00120008600000,000023000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya Protas (R)X6268255911204910,00%412921,5802207000011
Bogdan TrineyevX6336-12066228913,64%110116,862244800003
Cole Hutson (R)X6134-26071114557,14%714424,0010138000011
Marshall WarrenX6134-1001635333,33%510016,681011200002
Hendrix LapierreX23030207062550,00%04020,000000400001
Vincent IorioX6123-3408611359,09%1214023,370112800009
Owen PickeringX6033-120266100,00%912120,1800037000010
Kevin KorchinskiX6022-220673340,00%512120,180112700009
Andrew Cristall (R)X6022100265480,00%010517,560110800005
Carson MeyerX6101-20032113119,09%111418,950001700005
Dominic ToninatoX6101-200161020755,00%011819,600000700009
Eriks Mateiko (R)X6101-2557052220,00%0508,400001100001
Dylan McIlrathX6011-140933520,00%510116,780110100003
Jack WilliamsX6011-300387260,00%19415,610000400000
Trevor KuntarX6011-155132040,00%0315,190000000000
Zac FunkX4000-120312000,00%06416,030000000000
Francesco PinelliX6000-34014818470,00%09816,280001100004
Jacob GaucherX6000-100022120,00%1345,640000100002
John FarinacciX6000-200156140,00%310317,090000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya Protas (R)X0047,37%13300001,24011001300100
Bogdan TrineyevX1150,00%1000001,19110000410100
Cole Hutson (R)X010,00%000000,56000000011000
Marshall WarrenX000,00%000000,80000000210000
Hendrix LapierreX0033,33%300011,50000000150100
Vincent IorioX000,00%000100,43000000011010
Owen PickeringX000,00%000000,50000000160000
Kevin KorchinskiX000,00%000000,33000000062000
Andrew Cristall (R)X0040,00%1000000,38110000061000
Carson MeyerX0041,67%1200000,18000000011000
Dominic ToninatoX1052,89%12100000,17010001100001
Eriks Mateiko (R)X0175,00%400000,40000101100010
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,20000000061000
Jack WilliamsX000,00%400000,21000000061000
Trevor KuntarX0045,45%3300000,64000010160000
Zac FunkX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Francesco PinelliX0052,69%9300000,00010000066000
Jacob GaucherX0042,86%2100000,00000000066000
John FarinacciX0071,43%700000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue43100,9152,5623400101180000,800542100
Riley Mercer30110,9043,09136007730000,000024000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Georgii MerkulovX62681002213101515,38%111018,270110600000
Atro LeppanenX6088420466340,00%711619,300112600004
Rutger McGroartyX64263001692152119,05%013622,680003500006
Haydn FleuryX61565209254520,00%1011819,700000700004
Elias SalomonssonX6066020556230,00%514223,580114500004
Brett LeasonX6325100461531520,00%111018,410000600001
Zakhar BardakovX61452408874714,29%19716,180000500003
Parker FordX640410082132830,77%010918,241011700000
Logan MaillouxX622412011780225,00%314023,381011500004
Jonas RondbjergX630300055202815,00%09315,500000000000
Jack StudnickaX61122006185712,50%09415,730000500001
Ville HeinolaX61120002594411,11%410016,650000000002
Joshua RoyX61011001120350,00%0183,010000000000
Alex Barre-BouletX601100049215180,00%19515,830000000001
Andreas EnglundX6011000943230,00%1110016,710001100002
David GustafssonX60110007310890,00%29616,070000000003
Nikita ChibrikovX6011200214150,00%0559,220000000000
Ryan SuzukiX6000200346460,00%2599,810000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Georgii MerkulovX0128,57%700001,46000001100001
Atro LeppanenX000,00%000001,38000000061000
Rutger McGroartyX0160,00%2000000,88000000011300
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000001,02000000310100
Elias SalomonssonX000,00%000000,85000000061001
Brett LeasonX0050,00%11600000,91000000022001
Zakhar BardakovX0057,02%11400001,03000000021020
Parker FordX2042,86%700000,73000000022010
Logan MaillouxX000,00%000000,57000000021010
Jonas RondbjergX000,00%500000,65000002200000
Jack StudnickaX1022,22%900000,42000000011001
Ville HeinolaX1050,00%200000,40000000140000
Joshua RoyX00100.00%100001,11000000011000
Alex Barre-BouletX0050,51%9900000,21000000064000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,20000000064000
David GustafssonX0033,33%600000,21000000160000
Nikita ChibrikovX00100.00%100000,36000000064000
Ryan SuzukiX0072,55%5100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Domenic DiVincentiis64200,8932,5035900151400110,000060000