Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Eichel (VGK)X1131215-117512264711346,38%320418,5314582200001
2William Eklund (VGK)X116814-12024163582217,14%122020,0122432500003
3Auston Matthews (TOR)X1159147402275410379,26%322120,07123825000030
4Cale Makar (COL)X1021214520121420121110,00%1423323,30134622000212
5Cutter Gauthier (ANA)X98513140271434151623,53%119521,6102272300007
6Connor McDavid (EDM)X97512-620102642132216,67%217919,8731482300000
7Jake Guentzel (TBL)X96612460161936173116,67%116217,9712351800003
8Chris Kreider (NAS)X857128204142231822,73%113316,5820242700002
9Alex DeBrincat (TBL)X957123008124573011,11%016117,8622461900002
10William Nylander (TOR)X11651110031447122812,77%519617,8021382400000
11Anton Lundell (CBJ)X85611720161421112323,81%014317,9220241700000
12Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X956111201142751518,52%017919,89000316000218
13Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X1056110209246114398,20%319019,05224122100001
14Anze Kopitar (EDM)X947112006213941210,26%217119,0213491800003
15Steven Stamkos (NAS)X83811620852772511,11%113817,21022102700007
16Miro Heiskanen (DAL)X9381156013191181527,27%1221423,8312332100007
17Neal Pionk (VAN)X11011116802612198200,00%2025823,43000614000018
18Pavel Dorofeyev (ANA)X9641030041036111516,67%018520,5621381800000
19Brock Nelson (NYI)X95510300122335112614,29%418120,14011315000013
20Robert Thomas (OTT)X955106004233331815,15%318820,84213515000219
21Brad Marchand (BOS)X8461044014212552716,00%118523,07011315011027
22Brady Tkachuk (OTT)X9461076021123152712,90%117719,6612352000002
23Dylan Holloway (EDM)X94610-1002292491916,67%316418,2711241800001
24Boone Jenner (NYR)X114610110024102692815,38%219818,0110162601101
25Travis Konecny (PHI)X114610-360152227142114,81%220818,9510132100003
26Logan Cooley (ANA)X9371020015233612248,33%119421,61123101900007
27Tomas Hertl (SAN)X103710620172830111810,00%117717,7311272200000
28Lane Hutson (SEA)X103710-1207221141227,27%1619919,8910162100002
29Artturi Lehkonen (CBJ)X8281072010182810217,14%114618,2001141700003
30Jason Robertson (DAL)X9639-2009223673016,67%119922,16101722000010
31Emmitt Finnie (VGK)X115493002113041816,67%118016,36022319000016
32Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X945970069228918,18%017219,1601122000000
33Juraj Slafkovský (STL)X9459600111430132613,33%120322,58011218000233
34Rickard Rakell (NJD)X94592204232671515,38%114516,0821351600014
35Marco Rossi (MIN)X10459-10018302792014,81%018017,9603312100000
36Pavel Zacha (BOS)X1045934093136142511,11%119018,95011320000017
37Alexis Lafreniere (NYR)X1145940081126112215,38%320218,3901152200000
38Owen Tippett (PHI)X11459-36012132973313,79%421119,18011220000212
39Leo Carlsson (ANA)X9369-10081329101210,34%214115,68000212000014
40Mason McTavish (WAS)X9369-24011182031715,00%214115,6613471600000
41Roope Hintz (DAL)X9369-32011162572012,00%318820,9013422200015
42Quinn Hughes (NAS)X82793003111771411,76%520725,871231334000017
43Roman Josi (NAS)X8279320941751311,76%1420525,570111034000118
44Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X92797202218268297,69%318420,4101131800002
45Jake McCabe (TOR)X1127971001212148514,29%2224021,8411229000022
46Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X11279-41402316145514,29%2026123,72101518000019
47Jackson LaCombe (ANA)X918934014161810105,56%1421023,311121023000013
48Jake Sanderson (OTT)X91890201018225114,55%1422525,02112923000018
49Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X9189-62025113111223,23%216818,7102282300000
50Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X1018914071517895,88%1225125,08011520000030
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Igor Shesterkin (NYR)75020,9491,5343020112150100,667674
2Stuart Skinner (UTA)64200,9451,8136400111990100,667364
3Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (BUF)64200,9371,8336001111740100,000063
4Scott Wedgewood (NAS)87100,9251,8848001152010100,000080
5Dan Vladar (CAR)85200,9381,9243701142270000,000074
6Filip Gustavsson (SAN)75110,9311,9742500142040000,833673
7Anthony Stolarz (PIT)73300,9232,0640801141820000,000064
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)96300,9272,0954403192600001,000390
9Jacob Markstrom (NJD)86200,9142,1245301161870000,000081
10John Gibson (DET)75110,9112,2442801161800000,667372