Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott WedgewoodNashville Predators87100.9251.8847901152010100080010
2Jacob MarkstromNew Jersey Devils76100.9291.7042301121690000071100
3Alex LyonSeattle Kraken75200.9322.1541800152210000070210
4Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning85300.9291.9848403162260001.000380201
5Dan VladarCarolina Hurricanes85200.9381.9343601142270000073201
6Filip GustavssonSan Jose Sharks75110.9311.9842500142040000.833672121
7Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers75020.9491.5443020112150100.667674121
8Joseph WollToronto Maple Leafs85300.9012.5848801212130011.0001182200
9Mackenzie BlackwoodColorado Avalanche75110.9102.6043900192110000.8001072010
10Devin CooleyVegas Golden Knights64200.9132.9237000182080001.000462000