Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott WedgewoodNashville Predators87100.9251.8847901152010100080010
2Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning96300.9272.1054403192600001.000390201
3Jacob MarkstromNew Jersey Devils86200.9142.1245201161870000081100
4Alex LyonSeattle Kraken85210.9222.3847900192430000080210
5Dan VladarCarolina Hurricanes85200.9381.9343601142270000074201
6Filip GustavssonSan Jose Sharks75110.9311.9842500142040000.833673121
7Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers75020.9491.5443020112150100.667674121
8John GibsonDetroit Red Wings75110.9112.2442801161800000.667372210
9Joseph WollToronto Maple Leafs85300.9012.5848801212130011.0001183200
10Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks75110.8923.2141120222040000.667672000