Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott WedgewoodNashville Predators87100.9251.8847901152010100080010
2Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning96300.9272.1054403192600001.000390201
3Jacob MarkstromNew Jersey Devils86200.9142.1245201161870000081100
4Alex LyonSeattle Kraken85210.9222.3847900192430000080210
5Dan VladarCarolina Hurricanes85200.9381.9343601142270000074201
6Filip GustavssonSan Jose Sharks75110.9311.9842500142040000.833673121
7Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers75020.9491.5443020112150100.667674121
8John GibsonDetroit Red Wings75110.9112.2442801161800000.667372210
9Joseph WollToronto Maple Leafs85300.9012.5848801212130011.0001183200
10Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks75110.8923.2141120222040000.667672000
11Mackenzie BlackwoodColorado Avalanche75110.9102.6043900192110000.8001073010
12Devin CooleyVegas Golden Knights74200.9182.7539300182190001.000463000
13Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins84400.9102.8348700232550000.667382001
14Logan ThompsonWashington Capitals84310.9222.2947100182300000081001
15Sergei BobrovskyPhiladelphia Flyers94400.8803.6650800312590101.000383000
16Stuart SkinnerUtah Mammoth64200.9451.8136400111990100.667364030
17Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres64200.9371.8336001111740100063110
18Anthony StolarzPittsburgh Penguins73300.9232.0640701141820000064110
19Daniil TarasovEdmonton Oilers43010.8983.2424100131280000045000
20Dustin WolfCalgary Flames73400.9042.8642000202090000071000
21Jake OettingerDallas Stars53200.9103.0030040151660000054000
22Joel HoferSt.Louis Blues83410.9082.8448640232510000081100
23Justus AnnunenColorado Avalanche33000.9720.67180012720000037000
24Linus UllmarkOttawa Senators73400.8913.0739100201830010.625872100
25Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks83320.9102.7348401222440000083100
26Adin HillPittsburgh Penguins42110.9252.741970091200000.333346200
27Arturs SilovsBuffalo Sabres32100.9302.01179006860010036001
28Cam TalbotColumbus Blue Jackets62400.8963.3032700181730000062010
29Casey DeSmithDallas Stars42020.9411.702470171190000.667645010
30Charlie LindgrenMinnesota Wild52200.8823.7024320151270000046000
31Darcy KuemperLos Angeles Kings72220.8982.9838320191870000.625861000
32Elvis MerzlikinsVancouver Canucks32100.9332.331800071050000038100
33Eric ComrieWinnipeg Jets42110.8983.2024400131280010045000
34Jesper WallstedtMinnesota Wild72400.8963.3735620201920100063000
35Jet GreavesMontreal Canadiens82330.9112.7248600222470100.9091181002
36Juuse SarosEdmonton Oilers52300.8913.7930100191750000054000
37Kevin LankinenCarolina Hurricanes42200.8802.672250010830000047000
38Philipp GrubauerSan Jose Sharks32010.9172.30183007840000037001
39Dennis HildebyToronto Maple Leafs32100.9182.62183008970001.000338010
40Spencer KnightChicago Blackhawks62310.9162.5036020151780000063011
41Akira SchmidOttawa Senators31010.9191.95154005620000027000
42Alex NedeljkovicNew York Rangers41300.8982.9924100121180000047001
43Calvin PickardVegas Golden Knights41200.8683.771592010760000038000
44Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets51310.9092.5730300131430000.333354100
45Connor IngramAnaheim Ducks31100.8863.48138008700000027000
46David RittichBoston Bruins21100.8933.00120006560000028000
47Ilya SorokinNew York Islanders91620.8853.3848040272340000.5001090000
48Joey DaccordDetroit Red Wings21100.9271.51119013410000027010
49Jordan BinningtonFlorida Panthers71500.9242.5535320151980000054101
50Karel VejmelkaUtah Mammoth41210.9123.0024000121370000046000
51Sam MontembeaultColumbus Blue Jackets31100.8932.38151006560000026000
52Carter HartFlorida Panthers41200.8444.621820014900010045000
53Brandon BussiWashington Capitals21000.9620.8769001260010018000
54Thomas MilicVegas Golden Knights21010.9062.52119005530000020000
55Anton ForsbergLos Angeles Kings20100.7926.5246005240000016000
56Arvid SoderblomPhiladelphia Flyers30210.8893.38160209810010.667338000
57Frederik AndersenSeattle Kraken20110.8304.46121009530000028000
58Jake AllenNew Jersey Devils20100.9552.0090003660000018001
59Jonathan QuickSt.Louis Blues10100.8785.0959005410000018000
60Samuel ErssonCalgary Flames10100.9382.0758002320010017000
61Tristan JarryChicago Blackhawks30300.8804.0018000121000000036000
62Brandon HalversonNew York Islanders20000.9730.8868001370000004000
63Jakub DobesMontreal Canadiens10100.9054.0060004420000018000