Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Manitoba Moose
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 23 | GA: 16 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Anders Hedqvist | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #101 vs Grand Rapids Griffins

Centre de jeu
Texas Stars
3-2-1, 7pts
2
5 Manitoba Moose
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-1-0
2-1-1Fiche domicile1-1-0
3-2-1Derniers 10 matchs4-2-0
2.33Buts par match 3.83
2.50Buts contre par match 2.67
8.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Texas Stars
3-2-1, 7pts
4
2 Manitoba Moose
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-1-0
2-1-1Fiche domicile1-1-0
3-2-1Derniers 10 matchs4-2-0
2.33Buts par match 3.83
2.50Buts contre par match 2.67
8.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Manitoba Moose
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-21
Grand Rapids Griffins
4-3-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL1
3-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur2-2-0
4-2-010 derniers matchs4-3-0
3.83Buts par match 3.00
2.67Buts contre par match 3.00
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.00%
Manitoba Moose
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-23
Iowa Wild
4-2-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
3-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-1
1-1-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
4-2-010 derniers matchs4-2-1
3.83Buts par match 4.14
2.67Buts contre par match 4.14
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.25%
Manitoba Moose
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-24
Iowa Wild
4-2-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
3-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-1
1-1-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
4-2-010 derniers matchs4-2-1
3.83Buts par match 4.14
2.67Buts contre par match 4.14
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.25%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Rutger McGroarty
4
Passes
Atro Leppanen
8
Points
Atro Leppanen
8
Haydn FleuryPlus/Moins
Haydn Fleury
5
Victoires
Domenic DiVincentiis
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Domenic DiVincentiis
0.893

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
23
3.83 GFG
Tirs pour
177
29.50 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
28.6%
2 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.5%
Buts contre
16
2.67 GAA
Tirs contre
141
23.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
100.0%%
0 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.9%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralAnders Hedqvist
DivisionCentral
ConférenceWestern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro24
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat43 / 60
Espoirs32


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-2-0 (8PTS)
Historique81-73-15 (0.479%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 1
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)6 - 6 (0.500%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Rutger McGroarty0X100.00784195727465697675727065574444053640211950,000$
2Zakhar Bardakov0XX100.0076399467745683687173626043464305361N0241975,000$
3Alex Barre-Boulet0X100.0059328965535089647566666058545005359N0282975,000$
4Brett Leason0X100.0068558563625082627564626255524905359N0261975,000$
5Jack Studnicka0X100.0075539162735675627562626255524905359N0262975,000$
6David Gustafsson0XXX100.00653693616250786275635963545048053580251850,000$
7Joshua Roy0X100.00675687646050836375616756584444053580221850,000$
8Georgii Merkulov0XX100.0061538764555089655564625957484705358N0241975,000$
9Parker Ford0XX100.00814089597161805976635960524847053580251812,500$
10Ryan Suzuki0X100.0062348962585087637564596054464605358N0241975,000$
11Jonas Rondbjerg0X100.0061349362585076634559636356524905357N0261975,000$
12Nikita Chibrikov0XX100.00755487566460815645565753504545053540222875,000$
13Logan Mailloux0X100.00817887657870866325606277414742053650221850,000$
14Elias Salomonsson0X100.00833991686974696725615882464343053650211815,000$
15Haydn Fleury0X100.00824192617963725825575878386250053630291950,000$
16Andreas Englund0X100.0075618156655080532552497245585205358N0291975,000$
17Atro Leppanen0X100.0065558764595081622560566652524905358N0261975,000$
18Ville Heinola0X100.00655587615850765725585367494847053570241850,000$
Rayé
1Colby Barlow (R)0X100.00643693556050875575555657504343044540201775,000$
2Jacob Julien (R)0X100.00603391556050705575555457494343044530211775,000$
3Fabian Wagner0XX100.00603495525850695055535254464444044510211905,556$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0070469062645579615661596351494605258
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Domenic DiVincentiis0100.0064624778606160566264504844055590211830,556$
2Samuel Hlavaj0100.005956458254585953606250524605557N0241975,000$
Rayé
1Georgi Romanov0100.006159468255595755616450564804758N0251975,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006159468156595955616350524605258
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Atro LeppanenManitoba Moose (WPJ)D6088420466340%711519.300112500004000%000001.3800000000
2Georgii MerkulovManitoba Moose (WPJ)LW/RW62681002213101515.38%110918.2701106000000128.57%700001.4600000001
3Haydn FleuryManitoba Moose (WPJ)D61565209254520.00%1011819.700000600004000%000001.0200000100
4Elias SalomonssonManitoba Moose (WPJ)D6066020556230%514123.580114500004000%000000.8500000001
5Rutger McGroartyManitoba Moose (WPJ)LW64263001692152119.05%013622.6800035000050160.00%2000000.8800000300
6Brett LeasonManitoba Moose (WPJ)C6325100461531520.00%111018.4100006000010050.00%11600000.9100000001
7Zakhar BardakovManitoba Moose (WPJ)C/LW61452408874714.29%19716.1800005000030057.02%11400001.0300000020
8Logan MaillouxManitoba Moose (WPJ)D622412011780225.00%314023.381011500004000%000000.5700000010
9Parker FordManitoba Moose (WPJ)C/RW640410082132830.77%010918.2410116000002042.86%700000.7300000010
10Jonas RondbjergManitoba Moose (WPJ)RW630300055202815.00%09315.500000000000000%500000.6500000000
11Jack StudnickaManitoba Moose (WPJ)RW61122006185712.50%09415.7300005000011022.22%900000.4200000001
12Ville HeinolaManitoba Moose (WPJ)D61120002594411.11%49916.6500000000021050.00%200000.4000000000
13Alex Barre-BouletManitoba Moose (WPJ)C601100049215180%19515.8300000000010050.51%9900000.2100000000
14Andreas EnglundManitoba Moose (WPJ)D6011000943230%1110016.710001000001000%000000.2000000000
15David GustafssonManitoba Moose (WPJ)C/LW/RW60110007310890%29616.0700000000030033.33%600000.2100000000
16Joshua RoyManitoba Moose (WPJ)C61011001120350.00%0183.01000000000000100.00%100001.1100000000
17Nikita ChibrikovManitoba Moose (WPJ)LW/RW6011200214150%0559.22000000000000100.00%100000.3600000000
18Ryan SuzukiManitoba Moose (WPJ)C6000200346460%2589.8100000000030072.55%510000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne10823416425120106801776414312.99%48178916.5723512580000404253.42%43800000.7200000444
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Domenic DiVincentiisManitoba Moose (WPJ)64200.8932.5135900151400110060000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne64200.8932.513590015140011060000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alex Barre-BouletManitoba Moose (WPJ)C281997-05-21CANNo156 Lbs5 ft9YesNoFree Agent2024-08-12NoNo22026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------Yes--------Lien / Lien NHL
Andreas EnglundManitoba Moose (WPJ)D291996-01-21SWENo204 Lbs6 ft4YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Atro LeppanenManitoba Moose (WPJ)D261998-12-14FINNo183 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Brett LeasonManitoba Moose (WPJ)C261999-04-30CANNo185 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree Agent2026-01-01NoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Colby BarlowManitoba Moose (WPJ)C202005-02-14CANYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
David GustafssonManitoba Moose (WPJ)C/LW/RW252000-04-11SWENo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Domenic DiVincentiisManitoba Moose (WPJ)G212004-03-04CANNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo12025-06-24FalseFalsePro & Farm830,556$741,568$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Elias SalomonssonManitoba Moose (WPJ)D212004-08-31SWENo172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12025-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm815,000$727,679$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Fabian WagnerManitoba Moose (WPJ)LW/RW212004-05-07SWENo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm905,556$808,532$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Georgi RomanovManitoba Moose (WPJ)G251999-12-15RUSNo207 Lbs6 ft5YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Georgii MerkulovManitoba Moose (WPJ)LW/RW242000-10-10RUSNo163 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Haydn Fleury (contrat à 1 volet)Manitoba Moose (WPJ)D291996-07-08CANNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$847,692$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack StudnickaManitoba Moose (WPJ)RW261999-02-18CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo22026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------Yes--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob JulienManitoba Moose (WPJ)C212004-09-12CANYes170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jonas RondbjergManitoba Moose (WPJ)RW261999-03-31DNKNo176 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Joshua RoyManitoba Moose (WPJ)C222003-08-06CANNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-06-21NoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Logan MaillouxManitoba Moose (WPJ)D222003-04-15CANNo220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-03-09NoNo12026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita ChibrikovManitoba Moose (WPJ)LW/RW222003-02-16RUSNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$781,250$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Parker FordManitoba Moose (WPJ)C/RW252000-07-20USANo181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$725,446$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Rutger McGroartyManitoba Moose (WPJ)LW212004-03-30USANo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12025-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$848,214$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ryan SuzukiManitoba Moose (WPJ)C242001-05-28CANNo171 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel HlavajManitoba Moose (WPJ)G242001-05-29SVKNo218 Lbs6 ft4YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ville HeinolaManitoba Moose (WPJ)D242001-03-02FINNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Zakhar BardakovManitoba Moose (WPJ)C/LW242001-02-24RUSNo198 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2424.00188 Lbs6 ft11.13908,901$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rutger McGroartyZakhar BardakovJack Studnicka35122
2Georgii MerkulovBrett LeasonParker Ford30122
3David GustafssonAlex Barre-BouletJonas Rondbjerg20122
4Nikita ChibrikovRyan SuzukiRutger McGroarty15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elias SalomonssonLogan Mailloux35122
2Haydn FleuryAtro Leppanen30122
3Andreas EnglundVille Heinola20122
4Elias SalomonssonLogan Mailloux15122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rutger McGroartyZakhar BardakovJack Studnicka60122
2Georgii MerkulovBrett LeasonParker Ford40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elias SalomonssonLogan Mailloux60122
2Haydn FleuryAtro Leppanen40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rutger McGroartyZakhar Bardakov60122
2Brett LeasonJack Studnicka40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elias SalomonssonLogan Mailloux60122
2Haydn FleuryAtro Leppanen40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rutger McGroarty60122Elias SalomonssonLogan Mailloux60122
2Zakhar Bardakov40122Haydn FleuryAtro Leppanen40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rutger McGroartyZakhar Bardakov60122
2Brett LeasonJack Studnicka40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elias SalomonssonLogan Mailloux60122
2Haydn FleuryAtro Leppanen40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Rutger McGroartyZakhar BardakovJack StudnickaElias SalomonssonLogan Mailloux
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Rutger McGroartyZakhar BardakovJack StudnickaElias SalomonssonLogan Mailloux
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Joshua Roy, Alex Barre-Boulet, Ryan SuzukiJoshua Roy, Alex Barre-BouletRyan Suzuki
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Andreas Englund, Ville Heinola, Haydn FleuryAndreas EnglundVille Heinola, Haydn Fleury
Tirs de pénalité
Rutger McGroarty, Zakhar Bardakov, Brett Leason, Jack Studnicka, Alex Barre-Boulet
Gardien
#1 : Domenic DiVincentiis, #2 : Samuel Hlavaj
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Rutger McGroarty, Zakhar Bardakov, Brett Leason, Jack Studnicka, Alex Barre-Boulet, Georgii Merkulov, Parker Ford, Ryan Suzuki, David Gustafsson, Joshua Roy
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Elias Salomonsson, Logan Mailloux, Haydn Fleury, Atro Leppanen, Andreas Englund


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Chicago Wolfs3300000014682200000010461100000042261.0001426400077901006061560682610514250.00%50100.00%09417354.34%9116654.82%499949.49%148105131437940
2Grand Rapids Griffins1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246107790266061560217021100.00%000%09417354.34%9116654.82%499949.49%148105131437940
3Texas Stars21100000761211000007610000000000020.500711180077905160615605215234200.00%10100.00%09417354.34%9116654.82%499949.49%148105131437940
Total642000002316743100000171072110000066080.667234164107790177606156014148121067228.57%60100.00%09417354.34%9116654.82%499949.49%148105131437940
_Since Last GM Reset642000002316743100000171072110000066080.667234164107790177606156014148121067228.57%60100.00%09417354.34%9116654.82%499949.49%148105131437940
_Vs Conference21100000761211000007610000000000020.500711180077905160615605215234200.00%10100.00%09417354.34%9116654.82%499949.49%148105131437940
_Vs Division21100000761211000007610000000000020.500711180077905160615605215234200.00%10100.00%09417354.34%9116654.82%499949.49%148105131437940

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
68L1234164177141481210610
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200002316
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100001710
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000066
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
7228.57%60100.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
60615607790
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
9417354.34%9116654.82%499949.49%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
148105131437940


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
5 - 2026-10-0313Chicago Wolfs2Manitoba Moose5WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0424Chicago Wolfs2Manitoba Moose5WSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-0934Manitoba Moose2Grand Rapids Griffins4LSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1047Manitoba Moose4Chicago Wolfs2WSommaire du match
18 - 2026-10-1675Texas Stars2Manitoba Moose5WSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-1897Texas Stars4Manitoba Moose2LSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21101Manitoba Moose-Grand Rapids Griffins-
25 - 2026-10-23110Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
26 - 2026-10-24123Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
29 - 2026-10-27136Manitoba Moose-Chicago Wolfs-
30 - 2026-10-28140Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
32 - 2026-10-30152Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs-
39 - 2026-11-06193Toronto Marlies-Manitoba Moose-
40 - 2026-11-07209Toronto Marlies-Manitoba Moose-
43 - 2026-11-10216Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars-
44 - 2026-11-11223Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars-
47 - 2026-11-14246Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs-
48 - 2026-11-15256Manitoba Moose-Chicago Wolfs-
51 - 2026-11-18268Manitoba Moose-Grand Rapids Griffins-
53 - 2026-11-20277Rockford IceHogs-Manitoba Moose-
55 - 2026-11-22300Rockford IceHogs-Manitoba Moose-
57 - 2026-11-24303Grand Rapids Griffins-Manitoba Moose-
58 - 2026-11-25308Grand Rapids Griffins-Manitoba Moose-
61 - 2026-11-28329Belleville Senators-Manitoba Moose-
62 - 2026-11-29341Belleville Senators-Manitoba Moose-
65 - 2026-12-02356Manitoba Moose-Grand Rapids Griffins-
67 - 2026-12-04364Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs-
68 - 2026-12-05378Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
71 - 2026-12-08392Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs-
72 - 2026-12-09397Manitoba Moose-Chicago Wolfs-
75 - 2026-12-12421Iowa Wild-Manitoba Moose-
76 - 2026-12-13431Iowa Wild-Manitoba Moose-
79 - 2026-12-16447Rockford IceHogs-Manitoba Moose-
81 - 2026-12-18456Rockford IceHogs-Manitoba Moose-
92 - 2026-12-29498Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
94 - 2026-12-31513Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
95 - 2027-01-01520Calgary Wranglers-Manitoba Moose-
97 - 2027-01-03537Calgary Wranglers-Manitoba Moose-
102 - 2027-01-08565Texas Stars-Manitoba Moose-
104 - 2027-01-10584Texas Stars-Manitoba Moose-
107 - 2027-01-13594Manitoba Moose-Bakerfield Condors-
109 - 2027-01-15605Manitoba Moose-Bakerfield Condors-
112 - 2027-01-18634Manitoba Moose-Calgary Wranglers-
113 - 2027-01-19637Manitoba Moose-Calgary Wranglers-
116 - 2027-01-22653Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
117 - 2027-01-23664Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
123 - 2027-01-29693Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
125 - 2027-01-31714Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
130 - 2027-02-05735Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars-
131 - 2027-02-06750Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars-
138 - 2027-02-13779Laval Rocket-Manitoba Moose-
140 - 2027-02-15787Laval Rocket-Manitoba Moose-
143 - 2027-02-18802Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
145 - 2027-02-20821Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
151 - 2027-02-26857Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
152 - 2027-02-27868Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
157 - 2027-03-04893Chicago Wolfs-Manitoba Moose-
159 - 2027-03-06909Chicago Wolfs-Manitoba Moose-
165 - 2027-03-12947Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
166 - 2027-03-13959Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
169 - 2027-03-16973Bakerfield Condors-Manitoba Moose-
170 - 2027-03-17976Bakerfield Condors-Manitoba Moose-
172 - 2027-03-19989Iowa Wild-Manitoba Moose-
174 - 2027-03-211015Iowa Wild-Manitoba Moose-
177 - 2027-03-241023Manitoba Moose-Toronto Marlies-
179 - 2027-03-261036Manitoba Moose-Belleville Senators-
180 - 2027-03-271050Manitoba Moose-Belleville Senators-
184 - 2027-03-311071Manitoba Moose-Toronto Marlies-
186 - 2027-04-021077Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
187 - 2027-04-031093Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
194 - 2027-04-101140Grand Rapids Griffins-Manitoba Moose-
195 - 2027-04-111149Grand Rapids Griffins-Manitoba Moose-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
32 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
223,545$ 2,086,362$ 2,086,362$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
10,645$ 223,545$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 175 10,645$ 1,862,875$




Manitoba Moose Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1David Gustafsson117668815438414525135618.54%51228219.5121274846123139254.39%31.3500
2Axel Jonsson-Fjallby824258100271912813129414.29%60167320.41510151121375130.34%11.2001
3Jaret Anderson-Dolan138325587-23201639826312.17%28194914.13724312200036226.02%00.8900
4Mason Shaw164364783-108530415530811.69%47260115.8666122200002434.13%00.6425
5Rasmus Kupari82373875-1813713728413.03%36146017.8149131600012353.71%11.0315

Manitoba Moose Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Domenic DiVincentiis80343790.8923.2045258224122220230.60923
2Eric Comrie64332160.8803.383600012031695854420.52223
3Erik Portillo27121000.8903.38135100766943970100
4Jack LaFontaine172510.9132.72795003641600000

Manitoba Moose Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202482393104323319285344122150210117114724411716022221481381096319499818316511613213242364686090437239277248418612126832.08%1966069.39%4752144652.01%817157152.01%637121652.38%167186516357991649823
202582254004634236268-3241112002233123139-1641142002401113129-1674236426662228569759244579677684547250076433215621653521.21%1393276.98%11320259550.87%1219247549.25%705136551.65%1933130619226111112560
202664200000231674310000017107211000006608234164107790177606156014148121067228.57%60100.00%09417354.34%9116654.82%499949.49%148105131437940
Total Saison régulière1706873089575785699863636043343112961584323704623267273-61785789661544631571922162250451502169718058450331584828352938410527.34%3419273.02%52166421451.40%2127421250.50%1391268051.90%375422773690145428411425
Séries éliminatoires
20241266000003646-10624000001525-10642000002121012365894104121823316213013093801087325423626.09%331166.67%110720452.45%13624156.43%9617853.93%245122248120251126
Total Séries éliminatoires1266000003646-10624000001525-10642000002121012365894104121823316213013093801087325423626.09%331166.67%110720452.45%13624156.43%9617853.93%245122248120251126

Manitoba Moose Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Jaret Anderson-Dolan126511-7222264015.00%324720.62213500000035.29%00.8900
2Axel Jonsson-Fjallby12459-5213244010.00%426321.95123200020156.25%00.6800
3Dominic Toninato12549-2022193116.13%221217.68022310111262.50%00.8500
4Rasmus Kupari125490017153315.15%1020717.30112700001052.00%00.8700
5David Gustafsson12178-701923244.17%926221.88033100000057.86%00.6100

Manitoba Moose Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Eric Comrie126600.8813.6372840443702021100
2Erik Portillo10000.8893.7516001940000