Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Syracuse Crunch
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 2 | P: 6
GF: 16 | GA: 16 | PP%: 6.67% | PK%: 64.29%
DG: Alexander Fröling | Morale : 47 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #103 vs Laval Rocket

Centre de jeu
Rochester Americans
4-2-0, 8pts
2
4 Syracuse Crunch
2-2-2, 6pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW2
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
2-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-2
4-2-0Derniers 10 matchs2-2-2
3.67Buts par match 2.67
2.83Buts contre par match 2.67
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique6.67%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique64.29%
Syracuse Crunch
2-2-2, 6pts
3
1 Bridgeport Islanders
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL2
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
1-1-2Fiche domicile0-2-0
2-2-2Derniers 10 matchs2-4-0
2.67Buts par match 2.33
2.67Buts contre par match 3.67
6.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
64.29%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Syracuse Crunch
2-2-2, 6pts
2026-10-21
Laval Rocket
3-3-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW1
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-2Fiche visiteur1-3-0
2-2-210 derniers matchs3-3-0
2.67Buts par match 2.83
2.67Buts contre par match 2.83
6.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique15.38%
64.29%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Rochester Americans
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-23
Syracuse Crunch
2-2-2, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW2
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
2-2-0Fiche visiteur1-1-2
4-2-010 derniers matchs2-2-2
3.67Buts par match 2.67
2.83Buts contre par match 2.67
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique6.67%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique64.29%
Syracuse Crunch
2-2-2, 6pts
2026-10-24
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
5-1-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW1
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-1-2Fiche visiteur2-1-0
2-2-210 derniers matchs5-1-0
2.67Buts par match 4.83
2.67Buts contre par match 4.83
6.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
64.29%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique66.67%
Meneurs d'équipe
Dominik ShineButs
Dominik Shine
5
Max CrozierPasses
Max Crozier
6
Max CrozierPoints
Max Crozier
6
Ross JohnstonPlus/Moins
Ross Johnston
6
Hunter ShepardVictoires
Hunter Shepard
2
Hunter ShepardPourcentage d’arrêts
Hunter Shepard
0.916

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
16
2.67 GFG
Tirs pour
163
27.17 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
6.7%
1 GF
Début de zone offensive
37.1%
Buts contre
16
2.67 GAA
Tirs contre
183
30.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
64.3%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralAlexander Fröling
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceEastern Conference
CapitaineAdam Boqvist
Assistant #1Logan Brown
Assistant #2Nathan Walker


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro27
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat46 / 60
Espoirs39


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle2-2-2 (6PTS)
Historique97-61-18 (0.551%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 2
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)16 - 13 (0.552%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nathan Walker (A)0XX100.0098448866696576618173656941585104863N03121,500,000$
2Ross Johnston47X100.0094997966776184623874636141605204862N0313950,000$
3Dominik Shine0X100.0072639466605574664863686360645504860N0321900,000$
4Jack Finley0X100.00857988647461756388666359414442048600232775,000$
5Martin Frk0X100.0073588365605087654563676259625404860N0311890,000$
6Juuso Parssinen0XX100.0079429362705960627663645953524704858X02411,250,000$
7Kai Uchacz0XX100.0067558563595088645563615856444404858N0221890,000$
8Dylan Duke0XX100.00625387645450906655616553584545048570221867,500$
9Samuel Fagemo0XX100.0064359160595090605557625055504804856N0251870,000$
10Logan Brown (A)0X100.0068389358675070587563526449545004856N0271900,000$
11Maxim Groshev0X100.00663691566250835545595565494646048550232875,000$
12Gabriel Szturc0X100.00613491575650845875565656514444049540221870,000$
13Max Crozier0X100.00797583697568706325675876394543048640252775,000$
14Declan Carlile0X100.0080758562736574592559557549484704862N0252950,000$
15Adam Boqvist (C)0X100.0068379264686267592562537136584704860N0251920,000$
16Jaycob Megna0X100.00725887546750865225505179466455048600321975,000$
17Matt Benning0X100.0070578761615071592557517149605304859N0311890,000$
18Ethan Gauthier (R)0X100.00583395615550826225545567524343048560201775,000$
Rayé
1Milo Roelens0X100.00675585506450644845554661424545044510221870,000$
2Matthew Kessel0X100.0075409160776167572556597138494404060N0251975,000$
3Alex Gagne (R)0X100.00725683556350835125534775434545044580231775,000$
4Dennis Gilbert0X100.0070568558625073532556436942565104457N0281890,000$
5Roman Schmidt0X100.00796775516650784725494467404545044550221850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0073548761655577594560576547514804758
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Hunter Shepard0100.005654447863636057697156645204561N0291900,000$
2Marcus Hogberg0100.006060478458636056597856665805061N0301900,000$
Rayé
1Vadim Zherenko0100.006466498059615657616550544704759N0241860,000$
2Harrison Meneghin (R)0100.0050454078444042364343504643047460231775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.005856458056575552586453585004757
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Max CrozierSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D60661201513119120%813823.04011613011011000%000000.8700000010
2Ross JohnstonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW62466202081531413.33%211719.590114110000120040.00%1000001.0211000100
3Dominik ShineSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW65055001102631319.23%010617.82101412000002071.43%700000.9401000100
4Jack FinleySyracuse Crunch (TBL)C61454001011145117.14%011519.26000113000070062.68%14200000.8700000001
5Adam BoqvistSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D60444001096200%212220.4600031000008000%000000.6500000010
6Kai UchaczSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW63141008480637.50%1569.3900000000000066.67%300001.4201000000
7Nathan WalkerSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/RW61230602381041510.00%111318.900002130110100055.26%3800000.5301000000
8Declan CarlileSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D61232009775414.29%813823.14000310101112000%000000.4300000001
9Conor GeekieTampa Bay LightningC/RW4112220471031210.00%07418.5000009000130053.85%7800000.5401000000
10Jaycob MegnaSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D60113201872010%611419.090000300007000%000000.1700000000
11Samuel FagemoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW61010001432533.33%09916.66000013000000054.55%1100000.2011000000
12Gabriel SzturcSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C2011200042030%0199.9900000000000047.37%1900001.0000000000
13Logan BrownSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C6101-1203892511.11%16310.5700000000000150.75%6700000.3200000000
14Matt BenningSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D601111001553340%99816.350000000003000%000000.2000000000
15Juuso ParssinenSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW6000-200199120%09315.5100003000180048.08%1040000001000000
16Maxim GroshevSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW6000100317270%1599.9200000000020025.00%40000000000000
17Dylan DukeSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW6000-120247590%07512.5600000000000050.00%20000001000000
18Martin FrkSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW6000-2002310180%28914.86000212000000050.00%120000001000000
19Ethan GauthierSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D6000020754250%59916.560000000001000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne10816274326300152127163521369.82%46179616.63123251301233902154.33%49700000.4829000222
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Hunter ShepardSyracuse Crunch (TBL)62120.9162.5333220141670000.667960002
2Marcus HogbergSyracuse Crunch (TBL)10100.9381.8233001160000006000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne72220.9182.463662015183000966002


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam BoqvistSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D252000-08-15SWENo182 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$816,735$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Alex GagneSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D232002-08-12USAYes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Declan Carlile (contrat à 1 volet)Syracuse Crunch (TBL)D252000-05-18USANo192 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo22026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$842,821$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------Yes--------Lien / Lien NHL
Dennis GilbertSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D281996-10-30USANo195 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$790,102$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dominik ShineSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW321993-04-18USANo188 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$798,980$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan DukeSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW222003-03-04USANo168 Lbs5 ft9NoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$770,128$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ethan GauthierSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D202005-01-26CANYes167 Lbs5 ft10NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Gabriel SzturcSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C222003-09-24CZENo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$772,347$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Harrison MeneghinSyracuse Crunch (TBL)G232002-05-09CANYes174 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Hunter ShepardSyracuse Crunch (TBL)G291995-11-07USANo215 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$798,980$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack FinleySyracuse Crunch (TBL)C232002-09-02USANo220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jaycob MegnaSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D321992-12-10USANo218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Juuso ParssinenSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW242001-02-01FINNo212 Lbs6 ft3NoYesTrade2024-10-29NoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,109,694$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kai UchaczSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW222003-06-24CANNo182 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-03FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$790,102$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Logan BrownSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C271998-03-05USANo215 Lbs6 ft5YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$798,980$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Marcus HogbergSyracuse Crunch (TBL)G301994-11-25SWENo222 Lbs6 ft5YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$798,980$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Martin FrkSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW311993-10-05CZENo198 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$790,102$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matt BenningSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D311994-05-25CANNo205 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-03FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$790,102$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matthew KesselSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D252000-06-23USANo205 Lbs6 ft2YesNoWaiverNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Max CrozierSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D252000-04-19CANNo197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Maxim GroshevSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW232001-12-14RUSNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$776,786$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Milo RoelensSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW222003-01-16CANNo183 Lbs6 ft5NoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$772,347$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nathan WalkerSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/RW311994-02-07GBRNo187 Lbs5 ft9YesNoFree AgentNoNo22026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,331,633$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------Yes--------Lien / Lien NHL
Roman SchmidtSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D222003-02-27USANo209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoDraftNoNo12026-09-09FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ross JohnstonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW311994-02-18CANNo230 Lbs6 ft5YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$843,367$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------YesYes-------Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel FagemoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW252000-03-14SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree Agent2024-09-19NoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$772,347$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Vadim ZherenkoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)G242001-03-15RUSNo196 Lbs6 ft4YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$763,469$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2725.81197 Lbs6 ft21.26911,759$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonJack FinleyDominik Shine31023
2Samuel FagemoJuuso ParssinenNathan Walker31023
3Dylan DukeLogan BrownMartin Frk25221
4Maxim GroshevGabriel SzturcKai Uchacz13131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Max CrozierDeclan Carlile37032
2Adam BoqvistJaycob Megna30131
3Matt BenningEthan Gauthier28140
4Max CrozierDeclan Carlile5140
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonJack FinleyMartin Frk55014
2Samuel FagemoJuuso ParssinenNathan Walker45014
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Max CrozierDominik Shine55023
2Adam BoqvistDeclan Carlile45023
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerRoss Johnston60230
2Jack FinleyDylan Duke40140
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Max CrozierDeclan Carlile60140
2Adam BoqvistJaycob Megna40230
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jack Finley60230Max CrozierDeclan Carlile60230
2Gabriel Szturc40230Adam BoqvistJaycob Megna40230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jack FinleyRoss Johnston60014
2Juuso ParssinenMartin Frk40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Max CrozierDeclan Carlile60131
2Adam BoqvistJaycob Megna40041
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Juuso ParssinenJack FinleyMartin FrkMax CrozierDeclan Carlile
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Ross JohnstonLogan BrownNathan WalkerMatt BenningJaycob Megna
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jack Finley, Dominik Shine, Nathan WalkerSamuel Fagemo, Jack FinleyNathan Walker
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jaycob Megna, Matt Benning, Ethan GauthierJaycob MegnaJaycob Megna, Matt Benning
Tirs de pénalité
Nathan Walker, Ross Johnston, Kai Uchacz, Dominik Shine, Martin Frk
Gardien
#1 : Hunter Shepard, #2 : Marcus Hogberg
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Kai Uchacz, Dominik Shine, Jack Finley, Nathan Walker, Ross Johnston, Martin Frk, Juuso Parssinen, Logan Brown, Dylan Duke, Samuel Fagemo
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Declan Carlile, Ethan Gauthier, Max Crozier, Adam Boqvist, Matt Benning


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Belleville Senators1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.00047110064621846605016345833400.00%3233.33%010417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%149101134458443
2Bridgeport Islanders11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900646221466050161810415000%10100.00%010417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%149101134458443
3Laval Rocket2010010035-2000000000002010010035-210.250347006462634660501667161054500.00%50100.00%010417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%149101134458443
4Rochester Americans21000001651110000004221000000123-130.750610160064626146605016641510506116.67%5340.00%110417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%149101134458443
Total6220010116160211000008714110010189-160.5001627430064621634660501618346321521516.67%14564.29%110417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%149101134458443
_Since Last GM Reset6220010116160211000008714110010189-160.5001627430064621634660501618346321521516.67%14564.29%110417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%149101134458443
_Vs Conference6220010116160211000008714110010189-160.5001627430064621634660501618346321521516.67%14564.29%110417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%149101134458443
_Vs Division512001011315-2211000008713010010158-340.4001321340064621424660501616536281371516.67%13561.54%110417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%149101134458443

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
66W2162743163183463215200
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62201011616
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000087
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411010189
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220101
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
1516.67%14564.29%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
466050166462
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
10417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
149101134458443


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2026-10-026Syracuse Crunch1Laval Rocket2LXSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-0321Syracuse Crunch2Laval Rocket3LSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-0937Syracuse Crunch2Rochester Americans3LXXSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1041Belleville Senators5Syracuse Crunch4LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-1787Rochester Americans2Syracuse Crunch4WSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-1896Syracuse Crunch3Bridgeport Islanders1WSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21103Syracuse Crunch-Laval Rocket-
25 - 2026-10-23113Rochester Americans-Syracuse Crunch-
26 - 2026-10-24129Syracuse Crunch-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
32 - 2026-10-30146Bridgeport Islanders-Syracuse Crunch-
39 - 2026-11-06192Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
40 - 2026-11-07201Hartford Wolf Pack-Syracuse Crunch-
44 - 2026-11-11222Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch-
46 - 2026-11-13235Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-
47 - 2026-11-14249Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
51 - 2026-11-18270Rochester Americans-Syracuse Crunch-
54 - 2026-11-21281Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
58 - 2026-11-25312Syracuse Crunch-Bridgeport Islanders-
60 - 2026-11-27326Syracuse Crunch-Rochester Americans-
61 - 2026-11-28333Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch-
67 - 2026-12-04367Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-
68 - 2026-12-05371Bridgeport Islanders-Syracuse Crunch-
74 - 2026-12-11413Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
75 - 2026-12-12427Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
76 - 2026-12-13435Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
79 - 2026-12-16450Syracuse Crunch-Rochester Americans-
81 - 2026-12-18458Syracuse Crunch-Cleveland Monsters-
82 - 2026-12-19471Syracuse Crunch-Cleveland Monsters-
90 - 2026-12-27493Syracuse Crunch-Rochester Americans-
92 - 2026-12-29502Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
93 - 2026-12-30512Syracuse Crunch-Bridgeport Islanders-
96 - 2027-01-02531Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Syracuse Crunch-
97 - 2027-01-03544Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
100 - 2027-01-06553Syracuse Crunch-Cleveland Monsters-
101 - 2027-01-07555Syracuse Crunch-Cleveland Monsters-
103 - 2027-01-09571Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch-
107 - 2027-01-13599Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
109 - 2027-01-15609Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Syracuse Crunch-
110 - 2027-01-16621Syracuse Crunch-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
112 - 2027-01-18635Rochester Americans-Syracuse Crunch-
116 - 2027-01-22651Hershey Bears-Syracuse Crunch-
117 - 2027-01-23667Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-
121 - 2027-01-27683Syracuse Crunch-Rochester Americans-
123 - 2027-01-29692Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Syracuse Crunch-
124 - 2027-01-30708Syracuse Crunch-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
128 - 2027-02-03725Rochester Americans-Syracuse Crunch-
130 - 2027-02-05732Cleveland Monsters-Syracuse Crunch-
131 - 2027-02-06747Cleveland Monsters-Syracuse Crunch-
137 - 2027-02-12767Providence Bruins-Syracuse Crunch-
138 - 2027-02-13775Cleveland Monsters-Syracuse Crunch-
144 - 2027-02-19812Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
145 - 2027-02-20827Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
149 - 2027-02-24851Syracuse Crunch-Hershey Bears-
151 - 2027-02-26859Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
152 - 2027-02-27874Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
158 - 2027-03-05904Syracuse Crunch-Springfield Thunderbirds-
159 - 2027-03-06918Syracuse Crunch-Hartford Wolf Pack-
160 - 2027-03-07925Syracuse Crunch-Providence Bruins-
165 - 2027-03-12949Syracuse Crunch-Rochester Americans-
166 - 2027-03-13953Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
167 - 2027-03-14970Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
173 - 2027-03-201006Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
174 - 2027-03-211018Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
177 - 2027-03-241027Springfield Thunderbirds-Syracuse Crunch-
179 - 2027-03-261042Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
180 - 2027-03-271057Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
186 - 2027-04-021082Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
187 - 2027-04-031085Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
188 - 2027-04-041106Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
191 - 2027-04-071112Cleveland Monsters-Syracuse Crunch-
194 - 2027-04-101144Rochester Americans-Syracuse Crunch-
195 - 2027-04-111148Bridgeport Islanders-Syracuse Crunch-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
265,065$ 2,366,750$ 2,366,750$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
12,075$ 265,065$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 174 12,075$ 2,101,050$




Syracuse Crunch Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Mitchell Chaffee1627083153203631120259311.80%46322419.901317305000056834.06%20.9547
2Matthew Peca1605483137153214222241413.04%42280517.5482028390111113353.20%00.9811
3Max Crozier168167288-10582762391968.16%176360621.47101222430110110%00.4911
4Jack Finley170344882-44117324931210.90%32220512.97000100054253.86%00.7412
5Jesse Ylonen74364076183113013125714.01%34139418.845813903353128.85%21.0901

Syracuse Crunch Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Matt Tomkins82492840.8923.2047252125223371359300.76913
2Cal Petersen188810.8992.8696401464540000.7147
3Hunter Shepard175220.9132.4077420313580000.75012
4Marcus Hogberg10100.9381.82330011600000
5Erik Kallgren90100.8426.062180022139880000

Syracuse Crunch Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
2024823629010430293274194115150623014813994121140420014513510102293476769014610512917229754186087138247680354718562076028.99%2316771.00%5712147348.34%790151952.01%583115250.61%160479816868241657818
2025823830054322632313241211501211141115264117150422112211669826346773012102757812276593993186947234565739218021513019.87%1693678.70%01409273851.46%1230246349.94%682134950.56%1940131518846161131567
20266220010116160211000008714110010189-161627430064621634660501618346321521516.67%14564.29%110417958.10%11019656.12%5610752.34%149101134458443
Total Saison régulière170766101596357252151843731074412972613686393008522275260152065729701542131541842133152251526185117901015004150697138103739124.40%41410873.91%62225439050.68%2130417850.98%1321260850.65%369422163704148628731429
Séries éliminatoires
20241810800000736851064000004540584400000282802073113186106412334911052241584562212124360491632.65%47980.85%014731546.67%17434151.03%15229351.88%351173366175365188
202511650000037343523000001415-16420000023194123767104101513814221471161114839212164282301343.33%27774.07%021642550.82%20339151.92%9719948.74%2801912908815978
Total Séries éliminatoires29161300000110102815870000059554148600000514743211018029020215431491325234026952954333188642792936.71%741678.38%036374049.05%37773251.50%24949250.61%631364657264525267

Syracuse Crunch Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Mitchell Chaffee29151833-156565210913.76%1362921.724591700014043.75%01.0500
2Matthew Peca291513282821597420.27%1253918.6064101600021153.44%01.0400
3Philippe Maillet181212241423264924.49%1031117.31167300001046.84%11.5400
4Jack Finley291012227220466216.13%341314.25235600001050.46%01.0700
5Linus Weissbach1841216-102722527.69%930717.10325600000033.33%01.0400

Syracuse Crunch Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Matt Tomkins1810510.8913.32103140575242960100
2Hunter Shepard116410.9172.60692003036201100
3Cal Petersen10000.8974.87370032900000
4Erik Kallgren30200.73011.7751001037210000