Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Milwaukee Admirals
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 13 | GA: 11 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 77.78%
DG: Eriq Christiansson | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #102 vs Iowa Wild

Centre de jeu
Colorado Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
3
4 Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-1Fiche domicile0-1-0
3-2-1Derniers 10 matchs2-2-0
2.33Buts par match 3.25
2.67Buts contre par match 2.75
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Colorado Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
1
0 Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-1Fiche domicile0-1-0
3-2-1Derniers 10 matchs2-2-0
2.33Buts par match 3.25
2.67Buts contre par match 2.75
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
2026-10-21
Iowa Wild
4-2-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-1
0-1-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
2-2-010 derniers matchs4-2-1
3.25Buts par match 4.14
2.75Buts contre par match 4.14
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.25%
Chicago Wolfs
1-4-1, 3pts
2026-10-23
Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceL1
1-1-1Fiche domicile2-1-0
0-3-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-4-110 derniers matchs2-2-0
2.50Buts par match 3.25
4.17Buts contre par match 3.25
15.38%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
50.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
2026-10-24
Chicago Wolfs
1-4-1, 3pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceSOL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-1
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-3-0
2-2-010 derniers matchs1-4-1
3.25Buts par match 2.50
2.75Buts contre par match 2.50
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique15.38%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique50.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Garrett PilonButs
Garrett Pilon
2
Tanner LaczynskiPasses
Tanner Laczynski
5
Tanner LaczynskiPoints
Tanner Laczynski
6
Alexander AlexeyevPlus/Moins
Alexander Alexeyev
4
Victoires
Michal Postava
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Michal Postava
0.921

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
13
3.25 GFG
Tirs pour
113
28.25 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
33.3%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.0%
Buts contre
11
2.75 GAA
Tirs contre
139
34.75 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
77.8%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
43.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralEriq Christiansson
DivisionCentral
ConférenceWestern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro22
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat42 / 60
Espoirs37


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle2-2-0 (4PTS)
Historique104-50-17 (0.608%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 2
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)27 - 11 (0.711%)
Coupe Stanley1


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Tanner Laczynski0X100.0061538766636385668579646658545005263N0283975,000$
2John Beecher0X100.00746687658162706076716668415346053620241975,000$
3Scott Sabourin0X100.00918483667057666245736361536455052610331850,000$
4Evgenii Dadonov0X100.0065379763676364662560645742775705259N0361975,000$
5Joakim Kemell0X100.00795795626262786245696257544444052590211886,667$
6Seth Griffith0X100.0068558564565090664567595655645505259N0321975,000$
7Trey Fix-Wolansky0X100.0069617763535090634560665158504805257N0261975,000$
8Daniel Carr0X100.0067558762595079644559625156685705257N0341775,000$
9Garrett Pilon0X100.0062359560585082617562565652545004856N0271775,000$
10Hayden Hodgson0X100.00848178557856785745545555495852052560291775,000$
11Kyle Marino0XX100.0084787154655089545555546048585204955N0301775,000$
12Kalan Lind (R)0XX100.00716773575850675955545756524343052530201775,000$
13Austin Roest (R)0X100.00625387525550755175555153454444049510211775,000$
14Steven Santini0X100.00694091577556715225544773426053052590301775,000$
15Luke Rowe0X100.0077637955625085522552487344524904958N0271775,000$
16Alexander Alexeyev0X100.0066558757625073552553517247504804557N0251775,000$
17Cal Foote (R)0X100.00613389595850785725555171485249052570261775,000$
18Tanner Molendyk (R)0X100.00603493595750845725555064474343052550201775,000$
Rayé
1Spencer Stastney0X100.006337926576678662256157823950450466402500$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0070558660645578594660576249554905158
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Michal Postava0100.006557457867677069706950524605364N0231975,000$
2Ivan Fedotov0100.005968508558626155606250625105360N0281975,000$
Rayé
1Jeremy Smith0100.006047417462525757575950785904858N0361975,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006157457962606360626350645205161
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tanner LaczynskiMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C415610011516586.25%39223.2302216000290044.85%13600001.2900000101
2John BeecherMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C422425558166912.50%27819.69011150000111047.44%7800001.0200001010
3Evgenii DadonovMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW421310037115618.18%07719.4800006000050033.33%600000.7700000001
4Garrett PilonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C32131000351440.00%04515.0900000000020037.74%5300001.3200000000
5Scott SabourinMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW40331201686270%17719.3301106000040042.86%700000.7800000000
6Alexander AlexeyevMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D40224195372110%46315.920000300002000%000000.6300000000
7Cal FooteMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D4022-100363220%68320.980112500008000%000000.4800000000
8Daniel CarrMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW42021003381925.00%06817.0010125000010062.50%800000.5900000100
9Kyle MarinoMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW41122409042525.00%15614.030000000000000%400000.7100000000
10Seth GriffithMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW41122001514237.14%16516.260001400001000%500000.6100000000
11Tanner MolendykMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D4022400223100%87017.610000200002000%000000.5700000000
12Luke RoweMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D420232011763233.33%48521.432023400008100%000000.4700000000
13Joakim KemellMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW4011000897360%06115.3600012000000033.33%300000.3300000000
14Steven SantiniMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D4011-500152010%49323.460000400008000%000000.2100000000
15Austin RoestMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C3000-200023120%03311.1100000000000060.00%300000000000000
16Trey Fix-WolanskyMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW4000-200526110%34912.3500001000020033.33%30000000000000
17Hayden HodgsonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW4000-220100030%0174.3700000000000033.33%60000000000000
18Kalan LindMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW4000-320530120%0276.99000000000000100.00%10000000000000
19Ryan UfkoNashville PredatorsD2000-400461020%34623.240001100006000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne72132235336108198113377311.50%40119516.6035812620002772044.41%34000000.5900001212
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michal PostavaMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)42200.9212.7224300111390000040100
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne42200.9212.722430011139000040100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alexander AlexeyevMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D251999-11-15RUSNo186 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Austin RoestMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C212004-01-22CANYes166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Cal FooteMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D261998-12-13CANYes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Daniel CarrMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW341991-01-11CANNo189 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Evgenii DadonovMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW361989-03-12RUSNo189 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Garrett PilonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C271998-04-13USANo188 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Hayden HodgsonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW291996-03-02CANNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-14NoNo12025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ivan FedotovMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)G281996-11-28FINNo214 Lbs6 ft7YesNoFree Agent2025-07-25NoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jeremy SmithMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)G361989-04-13USANo180 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Joakim KemellMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW212004-04-27FINNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-07FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$787,143$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
John BeecherMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C242001-04-05USANo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kalan LindMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW202005-01-25CANYes163 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Kyle MarinoMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW301995-07-01CANNo220 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke RoweMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D271998-08-08USANo210 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Michal PostavaMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)G232002-02-28CZENo205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-19FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Scott SabourinMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW331992-07-30CANNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-09NoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Seth GriffithMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW321993-01-04CANNo189 Lbs5 ft9YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Spencer StastneyMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D252000-01-04USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02024-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Steven SantiniMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D301995-03-07USANo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-14NoNo12025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tanner LaczynskiMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C281997-06-01USANo190 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------YesYes-------Lien / Lien NHL
Tanner MolendykMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D202005-02-03CANYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Trey Fix-WolanskyMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW261999-05-26CANNo165 Lbs5 ft8YesNoFree Agent2024-08-08NoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2227.32191 Lbs6 ft11.05820,985$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Evgenii DadonovTanner LaczynskiScott Sabourin35122
2Daniel CarrJohn BeecherSeth Griffith30122
3Kyle MarinoGarrett PilonJoakim Kemell20122
4Kalan LindAustin RoestTrey Fix-Wolansky15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniLuke Rowe35122
2Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev30122
3Tanner MolendykTrey Fix-Wolansky20122
4Steven SantiniLuke Rowe15122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Evgenii DadonovTanner LaczynskiScott Sabourin60122
2Daniel CarrJohn BeecherSeth Griffith40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniLuke Rowe60122
2Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner LaczynskiJohn Beecher60122
2Scott SabourinSeth Griffith40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniLuke Rowe60122
2Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner Laczynski60122Steven SantiniLuke Rowe60122
2John Beecher40122Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner LaczynskiJohn Beecher60122
2Scott SabourinSeth Griffith40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniLuke Rowe60122
2Cal FooteAlexander Alexeyev40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Evgenii DadonovTanner LaczynskiScott SabourinSteven SantiniLuke Rowe
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Evgenii DadonovTanner LaczynskiScott SabourinSteven SantiniLuke Rowe
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Hayden Hodgson, Joakim Kemell, Garrett PilonHayden Hodgson, Joakim KemellGarrett Pilon
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Tanner Molendyk, Cal Foote, Alexander AlexeyevTanner MolendykCal Foote, Alexander Alexeyev
Tirs de pénalité
Tanner Laczynski, John Beecher, Scott Sabourin, Seth Griffith, Evgenii Dadonov
Gardien
#1 : Michal Postava, #2 : Ivan Fedotov
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Tanner Laczynski, John Beecher, Scott Sabourin, Seth Griffith, Evgenii Dadonov, Joakim Kemell, Daniel Carr, Trey Fix-Wolansky, Garrett Pilon, Hayden Hodgson
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Steven Santini, Luke Rowe, Cal Foote, Alexander Alexeyev, Tanner Molendyk


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Colorado Eagles20101000440201010004400000000000020.5004711005251443341354732511375120.00%30100.00%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
2Grand Rapids Griffins11000000835110000008350000000000021.00081321005251323341354354192422100.00%3166.67%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
3Rockford IceHogs1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230052513733413543111620200.00%3166.67%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
Total41201000131123110100012751010000014-340.50013223500525111333413541394036819333.33%9277.78%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
_Since Last GM Reset41201000131123110100012751010000014-340.50013223500525111333413541394036819333.33%9277.78%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
_Vs Conference3020100058-3201010004401010000014-320.33359140052518133413541043617577114.29%6183.33%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
_Vs Division3020100058-3201010004401010000014-320.33359140052518133413541043617577114.29%6183.33%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
44L113223511313940368100
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41210001311
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3111000127
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
9333.33%9277.78%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
33413545251
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
6212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
895899315528


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
5 - 2026-10-0318Milwaukee Admirals1Rockford IceHogs4LSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1044Grand Rapids Griffins3Milwaukee Admirals8WSommaire du match
18 - 2026-10-1668Colorado Eagles3Milwaukee Admirals4WXSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-1779Colorado Eagles1Milwaukee Admirals0LSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21102Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
25 - 2026-10-23108Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
26 - 2026-10-24124Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-
30 - 2026-10-28140Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
32 - 2026-10-30153Milwaukee Admirals-Cleveland Monsters-
33 - 2026-10-31159Milwaukee Admirals-Cleveland Monsters-
39 - 2026-11-06188Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
40 - 2026-11-07203Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
43 - 2026-11-10215Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
46 - 2026-11-13232Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
47 - 2026-11-14241Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
51 - 2026-11-18269Milwaukee Admirals-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
54 - 2026-11-21290Milwaukee Admirals-Hartford Wolf Pack-
55 - 2026-11-22299Milwaukee Admirals-Providence Bruins-
58 - 2026-11-25310Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
60 - 2026-11-27322Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-
61 - 2026-11-28337Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
64 - 2026-12-01352Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
68 - 2026-12-05378Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
69 - 2026-12-06389Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
72 - 2026-12-09398Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
74 - 2026-12-11410Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
76 - 2026-12-13433Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-
79 - 2026-12-16444Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-
81 - 2026-12-18455Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
82 - 2026-12-19467Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
91 - 2026-12-28497Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
93 - 2026-12-30506Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
94 - 2026-12-31516Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
96 - 2027-01-02527Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
102 - 2027-01-08562Milwaukee Admirals-Ontario Reign-
103 - 2027-01-09573Milwaukee Admirals-Ontario Reign-
106 - 2027-01-12588Milwaukee Admirals-Colorado Eagles-
107 - 2027-01-13595Milwaukee Admirals-Colorado Eagles-
110 - 2027-01-16617Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
111 - 2027-01-17629Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
116 - 2027-01-22654Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
117 - 2027-01-23666Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
120 - 2027-01-26680Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
123 - 2027-01-29693Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
125 - 2027-01-31714Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
127 - 2027-02-02719Hartford Wolf Pack-Milwaukee Admirals-
130 - 2027-02-05734Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
137 - 2027-02-12766Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals-
138 - 2027-02-13780Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals-
143 - 2027-02-18802Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
145 - 2027-02-20821Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
149 - 2027-02-24852Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Milwaukee Admirals-
151 - 2027-02-26857Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
152 - 2027-02-27868Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
158 - 2027-03-05900Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
159 - 2027-03-06914Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
162 - 2027-03-09926Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
165 - 2027-03-12942Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
166 - 2027-03-13956Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
169 - 2027-03-16974Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
172 - 2027-03-19987Chicago Wolfs-Milwaukee Admirals-
173 - 2027-03-201003Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
174 - 2027-03-211016Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
177 - 2027-03-241024Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
179 - 2027-03-261037Providence Bruins-Milwaukee Admirals-
180 - 2027-03-271046Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
186 - 2027-04-021078Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
187 - 2027-04-031091Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
188 - 2027-04-041101Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
191 - 2027-04-071117Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
193 - 2027-04-091129Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
195 - 2027-04-111152Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolfs-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
33 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
209,945$ 1,806,167$ 1,806,167$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
9,215$ 209,945$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 174 9,215$ 1,603,410$




Milwaukee Admirals Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Trey Fix-Wolansky8656691254141509234516.23%28153017.801627433200006537.50%21.6347
2Fedor Svechkov1293689125462713825327413.14%40250519.43738453711263152.73%01.0013
3Vinnie Hinostroza82645912341610711931620.25%43154818.8822194136112311434.65%31.5917
4Spencer Stastney1641899117-4121372753006.00%237395824.148202866011330100.00%00.5900
5Joakim Kemell168404585-7611713935511.27%43233113.884591400009231.71%00.7335

Milwaukee Admirals Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Matthew Murray82561470.9022.87475412022723051299410.75020
2Spencer Martin82433270.9072.6249452321623200240.75028
3Michal Postava42200.9212.72243001113900000
4Yaroslav Askarov52200.8823.221490086837010.7147
5Julian Junca21000.9232.07580022620001.0003

Milwaukee Admirals Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202482481606552348241107412470442017412549412490213217411658125348564912207313013416274977998097446240186837518912377330.80%882571.59%3847161052.61%724144650.07%625126549.41%170491916407901623805
2025823132065622272234411813043211221071541131902241105116-11932273916184380746118242482478977268233870933317021724123.84%1503378.00%21182260445.39%1187269844.00%570129444.05%1958133218936211128566
202641201000131123110100012751010000014-3413223500525111333413541394036819333.33%9277.78%06212748.82%6714645.89%226136.07%895899315528
Total Saison régulière1688050013101145884751138543210974130823969833729043732802364422258897715656315820620035528616361810178111848781617744367441811727.99%2476075.71%52091434148.17%1978429046.11%1217262046.45%375223113634144328081399
Séries éliminatoires
2024191180000077631410640000042321095400000353142277129206101133321665172244247256519763431591627.12%24483.33%117438545.19%18335052.29%16029853.69%395215385177361182
20251916300000623725981000002819910820000034181632621151770122211546592061992213352015811634949918.37%44490.91%032568847.24%29262346.87%12229241.78%463316457150261131
Total Séries éliminatoires3827110000013910039191450000070511919136000006949205413924438311335447513243784434683510853551797801082523.15%68888.24%1499107346.51%47597348.82%28259047.80%858531842328623313

Milwaukee Admirals Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Fedor Svechkov3815233810024899515.79%980821.2729111100015049.75%00.9400
2Spencer Stastney38331341023352734.11%5893624.65077170002100%00.7300
3Trey Fix-Wolansky191117284035178413.10%1134117.96246900002042.86%01.6400
4Vinnie Hinostroza19189274220347125.35%1136419.18729900001053.85%01.4800
5Kieffer Bellows191411252220287518.67%533717.77235501102041.18%11.4800

Milwaukee Admirals Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Spencer Martin1916300.9291.891114013549600000
2Matthew Murray1911710.8923.20112600605552971100
3Julian Junca10000.7788.5714002960000
4Kaapo Kahkonen20000.9171.77680022400000