Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Bakerfield Condors
GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 17 | PP%: 8.33% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Kristoffer Näsström | Morale : 49 | Moyenne d’équipe : 55
Prochains matchs #105 vs Colorado Eagles

Centre de jeu
Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
3
1 Calgary Wranglers
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceW1
1-0-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
1-3-0Fiche domicile2-0-2
2-3-0Derniers 10 matchs4-2-2
2.40Buts par match 3.13
3.40Buts contre par match 2.63
8.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique93.75%
Calgary Wranglers
4-2-2, 10pts
2
3 Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW2
2-2-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
2-0-2Fiche domicile1-3-0
4-2-2Derniers 10 matchs2-3-0
3.13Buts par match 2.40
2.63Buts contre par match 3.40
9.09%Pourcentage en avantage numérique8.33%
93.75%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
2026-10-23
Colorado Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-3-0Fiche visiteur2-1-1
2-3-010 derniers matchs3-2-1
2.40Buts par match 2.33
3.40Buts contre par match 2.33
8.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
2026-10-24
Colorado Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-3-0Fiche visiteur2-1-1
2-3-010 derniers matchs3-2-1
2.40Buts par match 2.33
3.40Buts contre par match 2.33
8.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Abbotsford Canucks
3-3-0, 6pts
2026-10-30
Bakerfield Condors
2-3-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW2
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
2-2-0Fiche visiteur1-3-0
3-3-010 derniers matchs2-3-0
2.83Buts par match 2.40
2.33Buts contre par match 2.40
14.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique8.33%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Juho Lammikko
3
Passes
Juho Lammikko
3
Points
Juho Lammikko
6
Plus/Moins
Juho Lammikko
1
Victoires
Connor Ungar
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Connor Ungar
0.929

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
12
2.40 GFG
Tirs pour
132
26.40 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
8.3%
1 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.9%
Buts contre
17
3.40 GAA
Tirs contre
133
26.60 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
100.0%%
0 GA
Début de la zone défensive
39.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralKristoffer Näsström
DivisionPacific
ConférenceWestern Conference
CapitaineBrian Pinho
Assistant #1Shane Lachance
Assistant #2Damien Carfagna


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro28
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat48 / 60
Espoirs23


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle2-3-0 (4PTS)
Historique81-69-9 (0.509%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 1
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)1 - 4 (0.200%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Juho Lammikko0X100.0084419565776164688068625542544905160N0291975,000$
2Nolan Foote0X100.00835485617163816145606360554847051590241975,000$
3Cameron Hebig0X100.0061338963555088637562655557565105158N0281800,000$
4Dillon Dube0X100.0060349364565077657561655658524905158N0271975,000$
5Roby Jarventie (R)0X100.00673689636350856445616363574545051580231775,000$
6Gabe Klassen0X100.0063359162575084644560615956444405557N0221775,000$
7Hudson Fasching0X100.0067389556655087554556566050585205156N0301775,000$
8Shane Lachance (R) (A)0XX100.00653693586450855955585854524444051550221775,000$
9Karsen Dorwart0XX100.0060349357585089575556575351454505154N0231775,000$
10Rhett Pitlick0XX100.0059328958525084595558565251484704854N0241775,000$
11Carter King0X100.0062359554585087537555545348464605153N0241800,000$
12Sean Chisholm0XX100.0071568552615080515553535746484705053N0241800,000$
13Dennis Cholowski0X100.0064409361736557572558517641545005160N0271975,000$
14Damien Carfagna (A)0X100.0063359158595087562553537348454505158N0221800,000$
15Mitchell Vande Sompel0X100.0063348958565072582552517148565105157N0281800,000$
16Connor Clattenburg (R)0X100.00818561556050705425494866454343051550201775,000$
17Eamon Powell0X100.0062528558555066552554486546454505154N0231800,000$
18John Prokop0X100.0059339154585066512550486544464605153N0241800,000$
Rayé
1Tyler Angle0X100.0058329158525085587560566051484704555N0241775,000$
2Shawn Element0X100.0067548554565072547552575650504804553N0251775,000$
3Shane Bowers0X100.00705881535850675275555255465048048520261800,000$
4Matt Copponi (R)0XX100.00645487525750695155525454474444045510221775,000$
5Tag Bertuzzi0X100.0060309945605058427548445339484704547N0241850,000$
6Jake Boltmann0X100.0063369550615058452448406538464604552N0231775,000$
7Christian Felton0X100.00552899465650584224444161375048045500251795,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0065419057605275565055546048494704955
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Connor Ungar (R)0100.0065514375646060636567505246052600231775,000$
2Luke Cavallin0100.0062494275635455575861505447047560241850,000$
Rayé
1Jeremy Brodeur0100.005745407352474648525550625104752N0281800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006148427460545456586150564804956
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Juho LammikkoBakerfield Condors (EDM)C53361202111371223.08%010821.73011010000050151.52%9900001.1001000010
2Dennis CholowskiBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5224-2207890722.22%911022.201015900003000%000000.7200000001
3Connor ClattenburgBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5033-2201566120%69719.580002800003000%000000.6100000100
4Hudson FaschingBakerfield Condors (EDM)RW5112-10044114109.09%18717.5800009000001028.57%700000.4500000100
5Cameron HebigBakerfield Condors (EDM)C5112-1206614087.14%08517.1400012000000051.81%8300000.4711000000
6Damien CarfagnaBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5022-320244030%710420.990003800003000%000000.3800000000
7Dillon DubeBakerfield Condors (EDM)C5112-50048911011.11%18617.2500019000010046.30%10800000.4600000010
8Eamon PowellBakerfield Condors (EDM)D51120007291411.11%118817.740002300000000%000000.4500000000
9Roby JarventieBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW5112-1203112688.33%08016.04000110000020016.67%1200000.5000000000
10Nolan FooteBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW502210011192120%39418.89011210000170020.00%1000000.4201000000
11Karsen DorwartBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW5101-1002153620.00%18016.0900000000000025.00%400000.2500000000
12Mitchell Vande SompelBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5011-5002103110%810020.080000900003000%000000.2000000000
13Carter KingBakerfield Condors (EDM)C5000-200052130%0418.2400010000000051.72%290000000000000
14Brian PinhoEdmonton OilersLW/RW4000-3001714580%16015.1600038000100025.00%40000000000000
15Gabe KlassenBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW2000000223110%03216.42000010000000100.00%10000000000000
16John ProkopBakerfield Condors (EDM)D5000-200123130%109218.470000300004000%00000000000000
17Shane BowersBakerfield Condors (EDM)C4000-200000110%0102.58000000000000100.00%20000000000000
18Rhett PitlickBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW1000-100000210%01111.300000000000000%00000000000000
19Sean ChisholmBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW4000-200231060%0399.930000000000000%40000000000000
20Shane LachanceBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW5000-4003150110%08817.6100002000000062.50%80000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne90111829-351207482132371178.33%58150316.70123211100002391147.17%37100000.3913000221
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor UngarBakerfield Condors (EDM)22000.9291.44125003420001.000320000
2Jeremy BrodeurBakerfield Condors (EDM)10000.8645.1435003220000003000
3Luke CavallinBakerfield Condors (EDM)30300.8414.621430011690000032000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne62300.8723.373030017133000355000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Cameron HebigBakerfield Condors (EDM)C281997-01-21CANNo168 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Carter KingBakerfield Condors (EDM)C242001-08-30USANo190 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Christian FeltonBakerfield Condors (EDM)D252000-02-04USANo165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-30FalseFalsePro & Farm795,000$705,765$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Connor ClattenburgBakerfield Condors (EDM)D202005-05-02CANYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Connor UngarBakerfield Condors (EDM)G232002-01-12CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Damien CarfagnaBakerfield Condors (EDM)D222002-12-12USANo185 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Dennis CholowskiBakerfield Condors (EDM)D271998-02-15CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dillon DubeBakerfield Condors (EDM)C271998-07-20CANNo175 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Eamon PowellBakerfield Condors (EDM)D232002-05-10USANo155 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Gabe KlassenBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW222003-06-30CANNo182 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Hudson FaschingBakerfield Condors (EDM)RW301995-07-28USANo214 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jake BoltmannBakerfield Condors (EDM)D232001-10-19USANo200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jeremy BrodeurBakerfield Condors (EDM)G281996-10-29CANNo170 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
John ProkopBakerfield Condors (EDM)D242001-05-13USANo165 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Juho LammikkoBakerfield Condors (EDM)C291996-01-29FINNo191 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Karsen DorwartBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW232002-09-17USANo175 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Luke CavallinBakerfield Condors (EDM)G242001-04-29CANNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-17FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Matt CopponiBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW222003-06-04USAYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Mitchell Vande SompelBakerfield Condors (EDM)D281997-02-11CANNo180 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nolan FooteBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW242000-11-29USANo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$865,561$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Rhett PitlickBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW242001-02-07USANo154 Lbs5 ft8YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Roby JarventieBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW232002-09-08FINYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Sean ChisholmBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW242001-01-26CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Shane BowersBakerfield Condors (EDM)C261999-07-30CANNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$710,204$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Shane LachanceBakerfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW222003-08-30USAYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Shawn ElementBakerfield Condors (EDM)C252000-04-23CANNo179 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tag BertuzziBakerfield Condors (EDM)C242001-02-18CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Tyler AngleBakerfield Condors (EDM)C242000-09-30CANNo155 Lbs5 ft8YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2824.57183 Lbs6 ft01.00817,679$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nolan FooteJuho LammikkoHudson Fasching35122
2Roby JarventieCameron HebigShane Lachance30122
3Gabe KlassenDillon DubeKarsen Dorwart20122
4Rhett PitlickCarter KingSean Chisholm15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna35122
2Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg30122
3Eamon PowellJohn Prokop20122
4Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna15122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nolan FooteJuho LammikkoHudson Fasching60122
2Roby JarventieCameron HebigShane Lachance40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna60122
2Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Juho LammikkoNolan Foote60122
2Cameron HebigRoby Jarventie40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna60122
2Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Juho Lammikko60122Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna60122
2Nolan Foote40122Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Juho LammikkoNolan Foote60122
2Cameron HebigRoby Jarventie40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna60122
2Mitchell Vande SompelConnor Clattenburg40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Nolan FooteJuho LammikkoHudson FaschingDennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Nolan FooteJuho LammikkoHudson FaschingDennis CholowskiDamien Carfagna
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Dillon Dube, Gabe Klassen, Karsen DorwartDillon Dube, Gabe KlassenKarsen Dorwart
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Eamon Powell, John Prokop, Mitchell Vande SompelEamon PowellJohn Prokop, Mitchell Vande Sompel
Tirs de pénalité
Juho Lammikko, Nolan Foote, Cameron Hebig, Roby Jarventie, Dillon Dube
Gardien
#1 : Connor Ungar, #2 : Luke Cavallin
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Juho Lammikko, Nolan Foote, Cameron Hebig, Roby Jarventie, Dillon Dube, Gabe Klassen, Hudson Fasching, Shane Lachance, Karsen Dorwart, Rhett Pitlick
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Dennis Cholowski, Damien Carfagna, Mitchell Vande Sompel, Connor Clattenburg, Eamon Powell


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Calgary Wranglers31100010810-2100000103212110000058-340.6678111900434170473746575361046700.00%40100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
2Henderson Silver Knights2020000047-3000000000002020000047-300.000471100434162473746558222285120.00%10100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
Total513000101217-51000001032141300000915-640.40012183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
_Since Last GM Reset513000101217-51000001032141300000915-640.40012183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
_Vs Conference513000101217-51000001032141300000915-640.40012183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
_Vs Division513000101217-51000001032141300000915-640.40012183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
54W212183013213358127400
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51300101217
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001032
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000915
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
1218.33%50100.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
47374654341
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
6414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
11678118387034


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
5 - 2026-10-0310Bakerfield Condors3Henderson Silver Knights4LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0422Bakerfield Condors1Henderson Silver Knights3LSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-0932Bakerfield Condors2Calgary Wranglers7LSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-1153Bakerfield Condors3Calgary Wranglers1WSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-1777Calgary Wranglers2Bakerfield Condors3WXXSommaire du match
25 - 2026-10-23105Bakerfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-
26 - 2026-10-24117Bakerfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-
32 - 2026-10-30145Abbotsford Canucks-Bakerfield Condors-
34 - 2026-11-01162Bakerfield Condors-San Jose Barracuda-
39 - 2026-11-06180Bakerfield Condors-San Jose Barracuda-
40 - 2026-11-07195Bakerfield Condors-San Jose Barracuda-
43 - 2026-11-10212Calgary Wranglers-Bakerfield Condors-
46 - 2026-11-13233San Diego Gulls-Bakerfield Condors-
47 - 2026-11-14243Colorado Eagles-Bakerfield Condors-
50 - 2026-11-17263Colorado Eagles-Bakerfield Condors-
51 - 2026-11-18265Bakerfield Condors-San Diego Gulls-
54 - 2026-11-21287Henderson Silver Knights-Bakerfield Condors-
55 - 2026-11-22297Cochella Valley Firebirds-Bakerfield Condors-
60 - 2026-11-27317Bakerfield Condors-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
61 - 2026-11-28328Abbotsford Canucks-Bakerfield Condors-
64 - 2026-12-01349Bakerfield Condors-San Jose Barracuda-
68 - 2026-12-05379Ontario Reign-Bakerfield Condors-
69 - 2026-12-06383Bakerfield Condors-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
72 - 2026-12-09394Bakerfield Condors-Henderson Silver Knights-
74 - 2026-12-11403Bakerfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
75 - 2026-12-12414Bakerfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
79 - 2026-12-16442Henderson Silver Knights-Bakerfield Condors-
81 - 2026-12-18457San Jose Barracuda-Bakerfield Condors-
82 - 2026-12-19469San Jose Barracuda-Bakerfield Condors-
90 - 2026-12-27492San Jose Barracuda-Bakerfield Condors-
96 - 2027-01-02532Ontario Reign-Bakerfield Condors-
97 - 2027-01-03540Colorado Eagles-Bakerfield Condors-
102 - 2027-01-08556Bakerfield Condors-Calgary Wranglers-
104 - 2027-01-10580Bakerfield Condors-Calgary Wranglers-
107 - 2027-01-13594Manitoba Moose-Bakerfield Condors-
109 - 2027-01-15605Manitoba Moose-Bakerfield Condors-
111 - 2027-01-17625Bakerfield Condors-Ontario Reign-
114 - 2027-01-20643Henderson Silver Knights-Bakerfield Condors-
116 - 2027-01-22649Cochella Valley Firebirds-Bakerfield Condors-
117 - 2027-01-23657Bakerfield Condors-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
120 - 2027-01-26679Bakerfield Condors-San Diego Gulls-
123 - 2027-01-29686Calgary Wranglers-Bakerfield Condors-
124 - 2027-01-30700Calgary Wranglers-Bakerfield Condors-
128 - 2027-02-03722Henderson Silver Knights-Bakerfield Condors-
130 - 2027-02-05736Ontario Reign-Bakerfield Condors-
131 - 2027-02-06745Bakerfield Condors-Ontario Reign-
137 - 2027-02-12759Bakerfield Condors-Rockford IceHogs-
138 - 2027-02-13771Bakerfield Condors-Rockford IceHogs-
142 - 2027-02-17794Bakerfield Condors-Henderson Silver Knights-
144 - 2027-02-19804Bakerfield Condors-Ontario Reign-
145 - 2027-02-20822Ontario Reign-Bakerfield Condors-
148 - 2027-02-23835Bakerfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
149 - 2027-02-24840Bakerfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
152 - 2027-02-27863Bakerfield Condors-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
153 - 2027-02-28877Cochella Valley Firebirds-Bakerfield Condors-
156 - 2027-03-03887Colorado Eagles-Bakerfield Condors-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
158 - 2027-03-05894Bakerfield Condors-Tucson Roadrunners-
159 - 2027-03-06906Bakerfield Condors-Tucson Roadrunners-
165 - 2027-03-12948San Jose Barracuda-Bakerfield Condors-
167 - 2027-03-14963Abbotsford Canucks-Bakerfield Condors-
169 - 2027-03-16973Bakerfield Condors-Manitoba Moose-
170 - 2027-03-17976Bakerfield Condors-Manitoba Moose-
173 - 2027-03-201001Cochella Valley Firebirds-Bakerfield Condors-
177 - 2027-03-241028Tucson Roadrunners-Bakerfield Condors-
179 - 2027-03-261038Rockford IceHogs-Bakerfield Condors-
180 - 2027-03-271052Rockford IceHogs-Bakerfield Condors-
184 - 2027-03-311064Bakerfield Condors-Ontario Reign-
186 - 2027-04-021079San Diego Gulls-Bakerfield Condors-
187 - 2027-04-031097Tucson Roadrunners-Bakerfield Condors-
191 - 2027-04-071108Abbotsford Canucks-Bakerfield Condors-
193 - 2027-04-091122Bakerfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-
194 - 2027-04-101134Bakerfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
260,796$ 2,289,500$ 2,289,500$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
11,681$ 260,796$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 174 11,681$ 2,032,494$




Bakerfield Condors Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1James Hamblin162586812621914933750011.60%51282717.45412164430346250.64%00.8914
2Ben King164356297-203016822624414.34%42216413.201312252410116151.52%00.9000
3Anders Bjork82504696-10210911626418.94%35154718.88816242021366442.16%21.2400
4Raphael Lavoie82375087-176215711130911.97%40155819.001017272802231147.81%11.1212
5Connor Carrick16420517161132582212029.90%178349521.319112051000221100.00%00.4100

Bakerfield Condors Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Georgi Romanov824625100.9172.52485810220424460200.78614
2Parker Gahagen82333790.8723.7347030129222811342720.5004
3Connor Ungar22000.9291.44125003420001.0003
4Jeremy Brodeur10000.8645.14350032200000
5Matt Tomkins30100.9472.291050047500000

Bakerfield Condors Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202482294003811287307-2041132003500144149-541162000311143158-157528746274941471261105254365299987324242180148519552105224.76%2016567.66%8785158149.65%702140450.00%643125751.15%167288416478101623792
20258240260383223821028412380251213110427411718013201071061102238419657028870748237277978079236252169330314901693520.71%1292481.40%21292253950.89%1272261748.61%623130147.89%1925130419176141127563
2026513000101217-51000001032141300000915-6412183000434113247374651335812741218.33%50100.00%06414245.07%6814546.90%437855.13%11678118387034
Total Saison régulière169706906165353753438336280510222782552386344101631259279-20181537899143643139199188145047147818161711655075155280035193918822.51%3358973.43%102141426250.23%2042416649.02%1309263649.66%371322673684146328211391
Séries éliminatoires
2025514000001114-330300000610-421100000541211203100344014254523601323312971218.33%6183.33%07717145.03%7215546.45%297638.16%11778111397134
Total Séries éliminatoires514000001114-330300000610-421100000541211203100344014254523601323312971218.33%6183.33%07717145.03%7215546.45%297638.16%11778111397134

Bakerfield Condors Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Matthew Highmore5538401052123.81%011523.02011400010130.00%01.3900
2James Hamblin5123-4017205.00%19018.17011100000039.47%00.6600
3Alex Limoges5033004790%19218.42000200000046.15%00.6500
4Kai Uchacz5033103100%0387.68000000000052.50%01.5600
5Aku Raty51121021425.00%0397.9100000000000%01.0100

Bakerfield Condors Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Georgi Romanov51400.8942.81299001413200000