Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Utica Comet
GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 12 | GA: 16 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 66.67%
DG: Rasmus Eriksson | Morale : 48 | Moyenne d’équipe : 60
Prochains matchs #104 vs Rochester Americans

Centre de jeu
Utica Comet
1-3-0, 2pts
3
4 Belleville Senators
4-1-2, 10pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-0-2
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-3-0Derniers 10 matchs4-1-2
3.00Buts par match 3.29
4.00Buts contre par match 3.14
14.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.29%
66.67%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.48%
Laval Rocket
3-3-0, 6pts
4
3 Utica Comet
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL2
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-3-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-3-0Derniers 10 matchs1-3-0
2.83Buts par match 3.00
3.17Buts contre par match 4.00
15.38%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.29%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique66.67%
Utica Comet
1-3-0, 2pts
2026-10-21
Rochester Americans
4-2-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur2-2-0
1-3-010 derniers matchs4-2-0
3.00Buts par match 3.67
4.00Buts contre par match 3.67
14.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
66.67%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Utica Comet
1-3-0, 2pts
2026-10-24
Providence Bruins
2-3-2, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceOTL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-2-1
0-2-0Fiche visiteur0-1-1
1-3-010 derniers matchs2-3-2
3.00Buts par match 2.57
4.00Buts contre par match 2.57
14.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique42.86%
66.67%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.54%
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
3-3-0, 6pts
2026-10-30
Utica Comet
1-3-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
2-2-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
3-3-010 derniers matchs1-3-0
2.50Buts par match 3.00
2.67Buts contre par match 3.00
36.36%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.29%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique66.67%
Meneurs d'équipe
Tanner PearsonButs
Tanner Pearson
2
Tanner PearsonPasses
Tanner Pearson
4
Tanner PearsonPoints
Tanner Pearson
6
Tanner PearsonPlus/Moins
Tanner Pearson
4
Petr MrazekVictoires
Petr Mrazek
1
Petr MrazekPourcentage d’arrêts
Petr Mrazek
0.856

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
12
3.00 GFG
Tirs pour
130
32.50 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
14.3%
1 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.2%
Buts contre
16
4.00 GAA
Tirs contre
111
27.75 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
66.7%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.4%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralRasmus Eriksson
DivisionMetropolitan
ConférenceEastern Conference
CapitaineCalle Rosen
Assistant #1Calle Jarnkrok
Assistant #2Tanner Pearson


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro26
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat45 / 60
Espoirs29


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle1-3-0 (2PTS)
Historique90-57-25 (0.523%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 2
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)12 - 8 (0.600%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Colin Blackwell0X100.0083418566686588627473647341635204964N0321975,000$
2Tanner Pearson (A)70XX100.0081669068726381642973686944825604964N0331975,000$
3Luke Glendening12XXX100.0081409764746388619170636641876004963N0361975,000$
4Nico Sturm0X100.00794191677563776490726668436451049630301975,000$
5Jeff Malott0X100.0093818369775982743070656646474504963N0293975,000$
6Robby Fabbri0X100.0086418468666561685672675844685204962N0291800,000$
7Calle Jarnkrok (A)0X100.0072399663656581616163666442825704961N0341800,000$
8Jayson Megna0X100.0066368963615089647561636657705804960N0351900,000$
9Jacob Lucchini19X100.0063359163585086624564625455585204958N0301800,000$
10Glenn Gawdin0X100.0070578362605090627563605954565104958N0282800,000$
11Atley Calvert0X100.00653691606050896175596065544444049570222930,000$
12Matyas Melovsky (R)0X100.00665587596050826275595758534343046560212972,500$
13Travis Hamonic0X100.0080788862716466582558548236875904965N0351975,000$
14Nick DeSimone0X100.007037936872647366256259794149470496403021,000,000$
15P.O Joseph73X100.0072389366746268612563567638564804962N0261900,000$
16Calle Rosen (C)43X100.0062349163585089622558546551625404959N0311800,000$
17Corey Schueneman0X100.0063359161585090602556527050585204959N0302900,000$
18Topias Vilen0X100.00653691616150855825575070484545049580221850,000$
Rayé
1Olivier Nadeau (R)0X100.0067379159635082614557605654454504956N0221900,000$
2Josh Filmon0X100.00593289545650705645535456494444046520211913,333$
3Cam Squires (R)0X100.00623491585950785725535169484343046560202938,333$
4Mikael Diotte (R)0X100.00725785546450815025514770434545046560221950,000$
5Seamus Casey0X100.00583189635350695825625060484444046540211950,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0071449063655680614762596647585004860
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Petr Mrazek0100.006550487768746565706569768204566N0331975,000$
2Isak Posch0100.0063594678626162576163505246050590231775,000$
Rayé
1Jon Gillies0100.005446418358525861585950685404858N0311775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006152457963626261636256656104861
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tanner PearsonUtica Comet (NJD)LW/RW4246400581861411.11%08621.5301125000030036.36%1100001.3900000110
2P.O JosephUtica Comet (NJD)D4235300131062533.33%68020.210110300003000%000001.2400000101
3Luke GlendeningUtica Comet (NJD)C/LW/RW40443005117490%07919.9200005000020074.07%2700001.0000000000
4Travis HamonicUtica Comet (NJD)D4033-12010612180%59223.200004600002000%000000.6500000000
5Calle JarnkrokUtica Comet (NJD)RW4202-5202692422.22%05714.270000100000000%100000.7000000010
6Colin BlackwellUtica Comet (NJD)RW4112-10051112358.33%07418.6200004000020055.56%900000.5400000000
7Nick DeSimoneUtica Comet (NJD)D4022-100644160%39323.410002600003000%000000.4300000000
8Nico SturmUtica Comet (NJD)C42021203121131218.18%07619.2410125000011061.32%10600000.5200000100
9Calle RosenUtica Comet (NJD)D4022300230110%48020.040000300003000%000000.5000000000
10Corey SchuenemanUtica Comet (NJD)D4112-5006530033.33%16516.380000000000010%000000.6100000000
11Topias VilenUtica Comet (NJD)D4112-5002530233.33%66516.470000000001000%000000.6100000000
12Robby FabbriUtica Comet (NJD)LW4011-3003214270%15313.4400000000010050.00%200000.3700000000
13Glenn GawdinUtica Comet (NJD)C4101-2005433533.33%15814.6400000000000048.21%5600000.3400000000
14Jayson MegnaUtica Comet (NJD)C4011-120158250%26516.3800002000000041.89%7400000.3100000000
15Jeff MalottUtica Comet (NJD)LW4011-36078134110%07017.6300043000010050.00%800000.2800000000
16Jacob LucchiniUtica Comet (NJD)LW4000000323450%0338.330000000001000%20000000000000
17Matyas MelovskyUtica Comet (NJD)C1000000000000%000.600000000000000%00000000000000
18Olivier NadeauUtica Comet (NJD)RW3000-100402000%0258.540000000000000%20000000000000
19Atley CalvertUtica Comet (NJD)C4000-100222210%1276.9200000000000033.33%360000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne72122436-1514084104130401009.23%30118816.5112314500000281150.60%33400000.6100000321
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Petr MrazekUtica Comet (NJD)41300.8563.9822600151040000040000
2Isak PoschUtica Comet (NJD)10000.8574.621300170000004000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne51300.8564.002400016111000044000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Atley CalvertUtica Comet (NJD)C222003-09-17CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm930,000$830,357$0$0$No930,000$--------930,000$--------No--------Lien
Calle JarnkrokUtica Comet (NJD)RW341991-09-25SWENo192 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree Agent2025-06-30NoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$714,286$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Calle RosenUtica Comet (NJD)D311994-02-02SWENo176 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-27FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$714,286$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cam SquiresUtica Comet (NJD)D202005-04-11CANYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo22026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm938,333$837,797$0$0$No938,333$--------938,333$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Colin BlackwellUtica Comet (NJD)RW321993-03-28USANo190 Lbs5 ft9YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Corey SchuenemanUtica Comet (NJD)D301995-09-02USANo181 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo22026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$803,571$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------Yes--------Lien / Lien NHL
Glenn GawdinUtica Comet (NJD)C281997-03-25CANNo181 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo22026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$714,286$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------Yes--------Lien / Lien NHL
Isak PoschUtica Comet (NJD)G232002-01-31SWENo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jacob LucchiniUtica Comet (NJD)LW301995-05-10CANNo183 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree Agent2024-07-30NoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$714,286$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jayson MegnaUtica Comet (NJD)C351990-02-01USANo195 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$803,571$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jeff MalottUtica Comet (NJD)LW291996-08-07CANNo201 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------YesYes-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jon GilliesUtica Comet (NJD)G311994-01-22USANo216 Lbs6 ft5YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$691,964$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Josh FilmonUtica Comet (NJD)RW212004-03-18CANNo160 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm913,333$815,476$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke GlendeningUtica Comet (NJD)C/LW/RW361989-04-28USANo190 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Matyas MelovskyUtica Comet (NJD)C212004-05-25CZEYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo22026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm972,500$868,304$0$0$No972,500$--------972,500$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael DiotteUtica Comet (NJD)D222003-04-10CANYes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$848,214$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nick DeSimoneUtica Comet (NJD)D301994-11-21USANo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$892,857$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nico Sturm (contrat à 1 volet)Utica Comet (NJD)C301995-05-03DEUNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign Manually2025-01-18YesYes12025-07-12FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Olivier NadeauUtica Comet (NJD)RW222003-01-15CANYes204 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$803,571$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
P.O JosephUtica Comet (NJD)D261999-07-01CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$803,571$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Petr MrazekUtica Comet (NJD)G331992-02-14CZENo188 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree Agent2024-07-28YesYes12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Robby FabbriUtica Comet (NJD)LW291996-01-22CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$714,286$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Seamus CaseyUtica Comet (NJD)D212004-01-08USANo150 Lbs5 ft10NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-13FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$848,214$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tanner PearsonUtica Comet (NJD)LW/RW331992-08-10CANNo201 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Topias VilenUtica Comet (NJD)D222003-04-01FINNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$758,929$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Travis HamonicUtica Comet (NJD)D351990-08-16CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree Agent2024-08-08NoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$870,536$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2627.92190 Lbs6 ft11.31903,045$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonLuke GlendeningColin Blackwell35122
2Jeff MalottNico SturmCalle Jarnkrok30122
3Robby FabbriJayson MegnaGlenn Gawdin20122
4Jacob LucchiniGlenn GawdinTanner Pearson15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicNick DeSimone35122
2P.O JosephCalle Rosen30122
3Corey SchuenemanTopias Vilen20122
4Travis HamonicNick DeSimone15122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonLuke GlendeningColin Blackwell60122
2Jeff MalottNico SturmCalle Jarnkrok40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicNick DeSimone60122
2P.O JosephCalle Rosen40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonColin Blackwell60122
2Jeff MalottLuke Glendening40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicNick DeSimone60122
2P.O JosephCalle Rosen40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner Pearson60122Travis HamonicNick DeSimone60122
2Colin Blackwell40122P.O JosephCalle Rosen40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonColin Blackwell60122
2Jeff MalottLuke Glendening40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicNick DeSimone60122
2P.O JosephCalle Rosen40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Tanner PearsonLuke GlendeningColin BlackwellTravis HamonicNick DeSimone
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Tanner PearsonLuke GlendeningColin BlackwellTravis HamonicNick DeSimone
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Atley Calvert, Matyas Melovsky, Robby FabbriAtley Calvert, Matyas MelovskyRobby Fabbri
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Corey Schueneman, Topias Vilen, P.O JosephCorey SchuenemanTopias Vilen, P.O Joseph
Tirs de pénalité
Tanner Pearson, Colin Blackwell, Jeff Malott, Luke Glendening, Nico Sturm
Gardien
#1 : Petr Mrazek, #2 : Isak Posch
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Tanner Pearson, Colin Blackwell, Jeff Malott, Luke Glendening, Nico Sturm, Robby Fabbri, Calle Jarnkrok, Jayson Megna, Glenn Gawdin, Jacob Lucchini
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Travis Hamonic, Nick DeSimone, P.O Joseph, Calle Rosen, Corey Schueneman


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Belleville Senators1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690054303448453703012221100.00%110.00%06913152.67%6213545.93%386855.88%996985295428
2Laval Rocket1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369005430294845370295626200.00%20100.00%06913152.67%6213545.93%386855.88%996985295428
3Providence Bruins1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000246005430304845370264419200.00%2150.00%06913152.67%6213545.93%386855.88%996985295428
4Rochester Americans11000000431110000004310000000000021.00048120054303748453702692182150.00%10100.00%06913152.67%6213545.93%386855.88%996985295428
Total413000001216-4211000007702020000059-420.25012243600543013048453701113014847114.29%6266.67%06913152.67%6213545.93%386855.88%996985295428
_Since Last GM Reset413000001216-4211000007702020000059-420.25012243600543013048453701113014847114.29%6266.67%06913152.67%6213545.93%386855.88%996985295428
_Vs Conference413000001216-4211000007702020000059-420.25012243600543013048453701113014847114.29%6266.67%06913152.67%6213545.93%386855.88%996985295428

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
42L212243613011130148400
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001216
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000077
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000059
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
7114.29%6266.67%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
48453705430
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
6913152.67%6213545.93%386855.88%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
996985295428


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2026-10-028Utica Comet2Providence Bruins5LSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1048Rochester Americans3Utica Comet4WSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-1161Utica Comet3Belleville Senators4LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-1784Laval Rocket4Utica Comet3LSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21104Utica Comet-Rochester Americans-
26 - 2026-10-24131Utica Comet-Providence Bruins-
32 - 2026-10-30156Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Utica Comet-
34 - 2026-11-01163Bridgeport Islanders-Utica Comet-
39 - 2026-11-06192Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
40 - 2026-11-07207Rochester Americans-Utica Comet-
43 - 2026-11-10218Utica Comet-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
44 - 2026-11-11219Belleville Senators-Utica Comet-
47 - 2026-11-14249Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
54 - 2026-11-21294Utica Comet-Cleveland Monsters-
55 - 2026-11-22302Utica Comet-Cleveland Monsters-
58 - 2026-11-25309Hartford Wolf Pack-Utica Comet-
60 - 2026-11-27321Laval Rocket-Utica Comet-
61 - 2026-11-28340Utica Comet-Springfield Thunderbirds-
65 - 2026-12-02353Bridgeport Islanders-Utica Comet-
67 - 2026-12-04361Bridgeport Islanders-Utica Comet-
68 - 2026-12-05382Utica Comet-Springfield Thunderbirds-
72 - 2026-12-09401Utica Comet-Laval Rocket-
74 - 2026-12-11413Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
75 - 2026-12-12418Hartford Wolf Pack-Utica Comet-
81 - 2026-12-18460Utica Comet-Belleville Senators-
82 - 2026-12-19473Utica Comet-Belleville Senators-
84 - 2026-12-21483Utica Comet-Rochester Americans-
90 - 2026-12-27489Laval Rocket-Utica Comet-
92 - 2026-12-29504Utica Comet-Bridgeport Islanders-
96 - 2027-01-02536Utica Comet-Rochester Americans-
97 - 2027-01-03544Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
100 - 2027-01-06554Utica Comet-Toronto Marlies-
102 - 2027-01-08567Utica Comet-Toronto Marlies-
103 - 2027-01-09579Utica Comet-Bridgeport Islanders-
107 - 2027-01-13599Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
109 - 2027-01-15608Springfield Thunderbirds-Utica Comet-
110 - 2027-01-16623Utica Comet-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
113 - 2027-01-19638Toronto Marlies-Utica Comet-
116 - 2027-01-22656Toronto Marlies-Utica Comet-
117 - 2027-01-23658Charlotte Checkers-Utica Comet-
118 - 2027-01-24673Hershey Bears-Utica Comet-
124 - 2027-01-30709Utica Comet-Charlotte Checkers-
125 - 2027-01-31718Utica Comet-Charlotte Checkers-
128 - 2027-02-03721Cleveland Monsters-Utica Comet-
130 - 2027-02-05742Utica Comet-Laval Rocket-
131 - 2027-02-06757Utica Comet-Belleville Senators-
137 - 2027-02-12763Cleveland Monsters-Utica Comet-
140 - 2027-02-15790Utica Comet-Bridgeport Islanders-
142 - 2027-02-17800Providence Bruins-Utica Comet-
145 - 2027-02-20823Rochester Americans-Utica Comet-
146 - 2027-02-21834Utica Comet-Rochester Americans-
151 - 2027-02-26859Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
152 - 2027-02-27874Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
155 - 2027-03-02884Springfield Thunderbirds-Utica Comet-
156 - 2027-03-03892Utica Comet-Laval Rocket-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
158 - 2027-03-05899Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Utica Comet-
160 - 2027-03-07923Rochester Americans-Utica Comet-
165 - 2027-03-12939Belleville Senators-Utica Comet-
166 - 2027-03-13960Rochester Americans-Utica Comet-
167 - 2027-03-14970Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
170 - 2027-03-17977Charlotte Checkers-Utica Comet-
172 - 2027-03-19994Utica Comet-Hartford Wolf Pack-
173 - 2027-03-201008Utica Comet-Hartford Wolf Pack-
177 - 2027-03-241029Utica Comet-Hershey Bears-
179 - 2027-03-261042Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
180 - 2027-03-271057Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
184 - 2027-03-311072Providence Bruins-Utica Comet-
186 - 2027-04-021082Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comet-
188 - 2027-04-041106Utica Comet-Syracuse Crunch-
191 - 2027-04-071119Utica Comet-Rochester Americans-
193 - 2027-04-091123Belleville Senators-Utica Comet-
194 - 2027-04-101135Belleville Senators-Utica Comet-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
249,326$ 2,250,416$ 2,250,416$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
11,482$ 249,326$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 175 11,482$ 2,009,350$




Utica Comet Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Adam Beckman1646988157146616220046015.00%46288217.581021312831497444.06%11.0925
2Ryan Carpenter82669015627011519433819.53%51178521.781624403411279455.57%41.7503
3Ryan Schmelzer1645168119264823927442112.11%36282117.20711183321379051.75%00.8403
4Nick DeSimone16820981187282562962886.94%238415524.7491928660335400%00.5700
5Mike Hardman164413677291213714133412.28%32221913.535382800019326.32%00.6900

Utica Comet Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Isaac Poulter82462580.8803.6347832028924051312600.5569
2Kenneth Appleby824028110.8982.8446684422121760350.66721
3Oscar Dansk72100.9262.0517600681481000
4Petr Mrazek41300.8563.98226001510400000
5Louis Domingue81020.9421.7331200915401000

Utica Comet Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
20248237260115033372983941201304202175151244117130730116214715104337549886005312414912272375995797938248683054820391986030.30%2486374.60%9791151552.21%836159652.38%699128154.57%171992916537971590774
202582322807924235239-4411910046111201051541131803313115134-19952354226575483836013245281079581157233568226116291662917.47%1222182.79%21314259750.60%1249249450.08%648129350.12%1959133318946231136571
2026413000001216-4211000007702020000059-4212243600543013048453701113014847114.29%6266.67%06913152.67%6213545.93%386855.88%996985295428
Total Saison régulière16870570181427584553318440240881330226339843033010614282290-8201584995157954141211212255305161717971827954932154282337523719024.26%3768677.13%112174424351.24%2147422550.82%1385264252.42%377823323632145127821374
Séries éliminatoires
2024514000001521-631200000811-320200000710-32152641003390156514560017254411339222.22%14378.57%04510841.67%439744.33%458751.72%10256104469244
20251511400000462917761000001910985300000271982246831290119198044112516615004261224830322522.73%23291.30%125348452.27%22948147.61%12725250.40%34523435211120299
Total Séries éliminatoires20128000006150111073000002721610550000034295246110917001222217059717621121005981768943631722.58%37586.49%129859250.34%27257847.06%17233950.74%447290457157295144

Utica Comet Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Ryan Schmelzer2099185235324022.50%434317.16022500002051.62%01.0500
2Tyler Johnson156915546575810.34%229719.83022701112055.05%01.0100
3Simon Nemec1511112941915273.70%1630520.3811290110100%00.7800
4Mike Hardman205712209164211.90%630115.07101500000033.33%00.8000
5Matt Martin153811523883010.00%130120.07022410120130.00%00.7300

Utica Comet Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Kenneth Appleby1511400.9321.94899212942601000
2Isaac Poulter51400.8784.203002021172980000