Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

San Diego Gulls
GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 15 | GA: 22 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 77.78%
DG: Thomas Larsson | Morale : 49 | Moyenne d’équipe : 57
Prochains matchs #100 vs Cochella Valley Firebirds

Centre de jeu
San Diego Gulls
3-3-1, 7pts
0
5 Tucson Roadrunners
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceW2
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-1-0
2-2-1Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-3-1Derniers 10 matchs3-3-0
2.14Buts par match 2.33
3.14Buts contre par match 1.83
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique8.33%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
San Diego Gulls
3-3-1, 7pts
2
3 Tucson Roadrunners
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceW2
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-1-0
2-2-1Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-3-1Derniers 10 matchs3-3-0
2.14Buts par match 2.33
3.14Buts contre par match 1.83
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique8.33%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Cochella Valley Firebirds
4-1-2, 10pts
2026-10-21
San Diego Gulls
3-3-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceOTL1
1-0-2Fiche domicile1-1-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur2-2-1
4-1-210 derniers matchs3-3-1
2.86Buts par match 2.14
2.57Buts contre par match 2.14
36.36%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
San Jose Barracuda
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-24
San Diego Gulls
3-3-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceOTL1
4-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur2-2-1
4-2-010 derniers matchs3-3-1
2.67Buts par match 2.14
1.67Buts contre par match 2.14
30.77%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Henderson Silver Knights
2-3-0, 4pts
2026-10-31
San Diego Gulls
3-3-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L3SéquenceOTL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur2-2-1
2-3-010 derniers matchs3-3-1
2.40Buts par match 2.14
3.00Buts contre par match 2.14
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Meneurs d'équipe
Lukas ReichelButs
Lukas Reichel
6
Urho VaakanainenPasses
Urho Vaakanainen
5
Urho VaakanainenPoints
Urho Vaakanainen
8
Urho VaakanainenPlus/Moins
Urho Vaakanainen
5
James ReimerVictoires
James Reimer
3
Calle ClangPourcentage d’arrêts
Calle Clang
0.97

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
15
2.14 GFG
Tirs pour
161
23.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
0.0%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.5%
Buts contre
22
3.14 GAA
Tirs contre
191
27.29 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
77.8%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
42.3%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralThomas Larsson
DivisionPacific
ConférenceWestern Conference
CapitaineAdam Erne
Assistant #1Urho Vaakanainen
Assistant #2Lukas Reichel


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro26
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat44 / 60
Espoirs21


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle3-3-1 (7PTS)
Historique80-71-22 (0.462%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 1
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)0 - 4 (0.000%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Lukas Reichel (A)0XX100.00653699687266686770746661565445051620231950,000$
2Sasha Pastujov0XX100.00643591636050906255646459564444051580221850,000$
3Matthew Phillips0X100.0057329362515090627564614955545005157N0271950,000$
4Nicolas Aube-Kubel0X100.0070558361585085624560605654565105157N0291900,000$
5Anthony Richard0X100.0062538762535087637562624856565105157N0281950,000$
6Tye Felhaber0X100.0065558760585086597558625954524904857N0271950,000$
7Sam Colangelo0XX100.00655587626050796155636255554646048570231850,000$
8Sean Farrell0XX100.00593393625350906255636054544646051560231850,000$
9Yegor Sidorov0X100.00655587595950885945576051534343051550211940,000$
10Carey Terrance (R)0X100.00675587556050885675555555494242051540201775,000$
11Nico Myatovic0X100.00593391565750905575565658504343051540201896,667$
12Coulson Pitre0X100.00573395545750675475545356484343051520201933,334$
13Urho Vaakanainen (A)0X100.006639896573637059256353823656480516302611,550,000$
14Tyson Hinds0X100.00583291575950855525535174474545051570222900,000$
15Noah Warren0X100.00693789556650855225524771444343051570211985,000$
16Stian Solberg0X100.00766379586350905725525464494242051570193941,667$
17Jeremie Poirier0X100.0068568759605080592553536350454505156N0231950,000$
18Lukas Dragicevic (R)0X100.00655587546150765325575167464343051550201775,000$
Rayé
1Marcel Marcel0XX100.0075608748695057475148505644444404350N0211950,000$
2Artyom Grushnikov0X100.0062349151605082472548476842454504354N0221950,000$
3Sawyer Mynio (R)0X100.00635385585750835525555060474343043540201775,000$
4Konnor Smith (R)0X100.00816677487050574423464166374343043530201775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0065478858615181574857556149474504956
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1James Reimer0100.006658498065747465668173818604369N0371950,000$
2Calle Clang0100.0064634877636364586364505045053600231775,000$
Rayé
1Vyacheslav Buteyets0100.0056474182567156585656565045046570231775,000$
2Tomas Suchanek (R)0100.0066524375615555525760505045046560221775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006355457961666258616557585504761
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Urho VaakanainenSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D7358500716132623.08%1015422.040004600007100%000001.0400000210
2Lukas ReichelSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW761700051834111617.65%215722.4800007000091152.74%14600010.8901000111
3Sam ColangeloSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW7134200122841412.50%112317.5900007000000041.67%1200000.6501000010
4Yegor SidorovSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW7224-3405482625.00%111516.5400001000000037.50%800000.6900000000
5Anthony RichardSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C7123-24097102810.00%112217.4800000000140043.69%10300000.4901000000
6Sasha PastujovSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW703320087175200%114821.2000006000060050.00%1200000.4001000000
7Matthew PhillipsSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C7022-300455250%013118.7200001000000051.11%4500000.3101000000
8Nicolas Aube-KubelSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW7112-42016715696.67%113419.2700004000000028.57%700000.3011000000
9Lukas DragicevicSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D7022-200797050%512417.770000100002000%000000.3200000000
10Noah WarrenSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D7022220856040%614621.000001600005000%000000.2700000000
11Sean FarrellSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW7011-420198260%113319.0800004000000040.00%500000.1500000000
12Tye FelhaberSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C7011-57581113270%113519.4200014000030045.00%14000000.1501010000
13Tyson HindsSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D7011-500051190%1014120.250000500007000%000000.1400000000
14Carey TerranceSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C7000000500000%0223.1500001000000025.00%40000000000000
15Jeremie PoirierSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D7000-200573350%1112217.530000200000000%00000000000000
16Coulson PitreSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C7000-200003010%0202.940000000016000%20000000000000
17Nico MyatovicSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C7000-100146030%1365.2700001000000022.22%90000000000000
18Stian SolbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D7000-600744320%1013819.720001500007000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne126142640-28215108120161451268.70%62211016.750007690002642146.45%49300010.3817010331
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerSan Diego Gulls (ANA)73310.8673.6334720211580001.000770000
2Calle ClangSan Diego Gulls (ANA)20000.9700.7481001330000007010
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne93310.8853.084282022191000777010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Anthony RichardSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C281996-12-20CANNo168 Lbs5 ft8YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$843,367$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Artyom GrushnikovSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D222003-03-20RUSNo180 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$843,367$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Calle ClangSan Diego Gulls (ANA)G232002-05-20SWENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Carey TerranceSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C202005-05-10USAYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Coulson PitreSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C202004-12-13CANNo165 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm933,334$828,572$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
James Reimer (contrat à 1 volet)San Diego Gulls (ANA)G371988-03-15CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree Agent2024-07-31YesYes12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$842,821$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jeremie PoirierSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D232002-06-02CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$843,367$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Konnor SmithSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D202004-11-06CANYes234 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Lukas DragicevicSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D202005-04-25CANYes181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Lukas ReichelSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW232002-05-17DEUNo170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-06-28NoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$843,367$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Marcel MarcelSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW212003-10-31CZENo244 Lbs6 ft4YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$843,367$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew PhillipsSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C271998-04-06CANNo160 Lbs5 ft7YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$843,367$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nico MyatovicSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C202004-12-01CANNo163 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$796,021$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nicolas Aube-KubelSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW291996-05-10CANNo190 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$798,980$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Noah WarrenSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D212004-07-15CANNo209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm985,000$874,439$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Sam ColangeloSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW232001-12-26USANo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Sasha PastujovSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW222003-07-15USANo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Sawyer MynioSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D202005-04-30CANYes165 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Sean FarrellSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW232001-11-02USANo168 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2024-10-11NoNo12026-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$754,592$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Stian SolbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D192005-12-29NORNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$835,970$0$0$No941,667$947,667$-------943,667$943,667$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Tomas SuchanekSan Diego Gulls (ANA)G222003-04-30CZEYes169 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Tye FelhaberSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C271998-08-05CANNo182 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$843,367$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tyson HindsSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D222003-03-02CANNo160 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$798,980$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Urho VaakanainenSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D261999-01-01FINNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,550,000$1,376,020$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Vyacheslav ButeyetsSan Diego Gulls (ANA)G232002-05-29RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo12026-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,010$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Yegor SidorovSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW212004-06-18BLRNo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-12FalseFalsePro & Farm940,000$834,490$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2623.15186 Lbs6 ft11.12908,526$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sasha PastujovLukas ReichelSam Colangelo35122
2Sean FarrellTye FelhaberNicolas Aube-Kubel30122
3Matthew PhillipsAnthony RichardYegor Sidorov20122
4Lukas ReichelMatthew PhillipsSasha Pastujov15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenNoah Warren35122
2Tyson HindsStian Solberg30122
3Jeremie PoirierLukas Dragicevic20122
4Urho VaakanainenNoah Warren15122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sasha PastujovLukas ReichelSam Colangelo60122
2Sean FarrellTye FelhaberNicolas Aube-Kubel40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenNoah Warren60122
2Tyson HindsStian Solberg40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Lukas ReichelSasha Pastujov60122
2Tye FelhaberAnthony Richard40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenNoah Warren60122
2Tyson HindsStian Solberg40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Lukas Reichel60122Urho VaakanainenNoah Warren60122
2Sasha Pastujov40122Tyson HindsStian Solberg40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Lukas ReichelSasha Pastujov60122
2Tye FelhaberAnthony Richard40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenNoah Warren60122
2Tyson HindsStian Solberg40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Sasha PastujovLukas ReichelSam ColangeloUrho VaakanainenNoah Warren
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Sasha PastujovLukas ReichelSam ColangeloUrho VaakanainenNoah Warren
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Nico Myatovic, Carey Terrance, Coulson PitreNico Myatovic, Carey TerranceCoulson Pitre
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jeremie Poirier, Lukas Dragicevic, Tyson HindsJeremie PoirierLukas Dragicevic, Tyson Hinds
Tirs de pénalité
Lukas Reichel, Sasha Pastujov, Tye Felhaber, Anthony Richard, Sam Colangelo
Gardien
#1 : James Reimer, #2 : Calle Clang
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Lukas Reichel, Sasha Pastujov, Tye Felhaber, Anthony Richard, Sam Colangelo, Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Matthew Phillips, Sean Farrell, Yegor Sidorov, Nico Myatovic
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Urho Vaakanainen, Noah Warren, Tyson Hinds, Stian Solberg, Jeremie Poirier


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Cochella Valley Firebirds10000010541000000000001000001054121.000581300743119495057123110415100.00%2150.00%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547
2Henderson Silver Knights11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580074313249505712307013200.00%000%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547
3Ontario Reign1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002460074311849505712358921200.00%20100.00%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547
4San Jose Barracuda2110000034-1000000000002110000034-120.50036900743147495057125825621100.00%3166.67%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547
5Tucson Roadrunners2010010028-6000000000002010010028-610.25023500743145495057123712438100.00%20100.00%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547
Total723001101522-72110000056-1512001101016-670.500152641007431161495057121916223108700.00%9277.78%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547
_Since Last GM Reset723001101522-72110000056-1512001101016-670.500152641007431161495057121916223108700.00%9277.78%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547
_Vs Conference723001101522-72110000056-1512001101016-670.500152641007431161495057121916223108700.00%9277.78%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547
_Vs Division522000101314-12110000056-13110001088060.60013233600743111649505712154501970600.00%7271.43%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
77OTL1152641161191622310800
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72301101522
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000056
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51201101016
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
700.00%9277.78%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
495057127431
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
8517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
158106175519547


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
5 - 2026-10-0319San Diego Gulls3San Jose Barracuda2WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0429San Diego Gulls0San Jose Barracuda2LSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-0936San Diego Gulls5Cochella Valley Firebirds4WXXSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1045Henderson Silver Knights2San Diego Gulls3WSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-1466Ontario Reign4San Diego Gulls2LSommaire du match
18 - 2026-10-1674San Diego Gulls0Tucson Roadrunners5LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-1788San Diego Gulls2Tucson Roadrunners3LXSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21100Cochella Valley Firebirds-San Diego Gulls-
26 - 2026-10-24127San Jose Barracuda-San Diego Gulls-
33 - 2026-10-31157Henderson Silver Knights-San Diego Gulls-
34 - 2026-11-01165Colorado Eagles-San Diego Gulls-
39 - 2026-11-06191San Diego Gulls-Henderson Silver Knights-
40 - 2026-11-07208San Diego Gulls-Henderson Silver Knights-
44 - 2026-11-11226San Jose Barracuda-San Diego Gulls-
46 - 2026-11-13233San Diego Gulls-Bakerfield Condors-
47 - 2026-11-14247San Diego Gulls-San Jose Barracuda-
51 - 2026-11-18265Bakerfield Condors-San Diego Gulls-
53 - 2026-11-20275Iowa Wild-San Diego Gulls-
54 - 2026-11-21289Iowa Wild-San Diego Gulls-
57 - 2026-11-24304Ontario Reign-San Diego Gulls-
60 - 2026-11-27324San Diego Gulls-Colorado Eagles-
61 - 2026-11-28338San Diego Gulls-Colorado Eagles-
64 - 2026-12-01351San Diego Gulls-Henderson Silver Knights-
67 - 2026-12-04368Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
68 - 2026-12-05381Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
72 - 2026-12-09395Calgary Wranglers-San Diego Gulls-
75 - 2026-12-12425San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
78 - 2026-12-15440San Diego Gulls-Colorado Eagles-
79 - 2026-12-16448San Diego Gulls-Colorado Eagles-
82 - 2026-12-19463Cochella Valley Firebirds-San Diego Gulls-
83 - 2026-12-20480San Diego Gulls-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
90 - 2026-12-27494Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
93 - 2026-12-30511San Jose Barracuda-San Diego Gulls-
94 - 2026-12-31517San Diego Gulls-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
96 - 2027-01-02535Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
99 - 2027-01-05548San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
102 - 2027-01-08564Springfield Thunderbirds-San Diego Gulls-
103 - 2027-01-09577Springfield Thunderbirds-San Diego Gulls-
106 - 2027-01-12589San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
107 - 2027-01-13597San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
110 - 2027-01-16614Cochella Valley Firebirds-San Diego Gulls-
111 - 2027-01-17630San Diego Gulls-Cochella Valley Firebirds-
117 - 2027-01-23665San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
120 - 2027-01-26679Bakerfield Condors-San Diego Gulls-
123 - 2027-01-29689Colorado Eagles-San Diego Gulls-
124 - 2027-01-30702Colorado Eagles-San Diego Gulls-
129 - 2027-02-04730San Diego Gulls-Calgary Wranglers-
131 - 2027-02-06753San Diego Gulls-Calgary Wranglers-
138 - 2027-02-13773Calgary Wranglers-San Diego Gulls-
141 - 2027-02-16791Calgary Wranglers-San Diego Gulls-
145 - 2027-02-20825San Diego Gulls-Springfield Thunderbirds-
146 - 2027-02-21832San Diego Gulls-Springfield Thunderbirds-
149 - 2027-02-24849San Diego Gulls-Iowa Wild-
151 - 2027-02-26858San Diego Gulls-Iowa Wild-
153 - 2027-02-28881San Diego Gulls-Henderson Silver Knights-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
159 - 2027-03-06916San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
160 - 2027-03-07922Ontario Reign-San Diego Gulls-
163 - 2027-03-10936San Diego Gulls-San Jose Barracuda-
165 - 2027-03-12943Colorado Eagles-San Diego Gulls-
167 - 2027-03-14965Henderson Silver Knights-San Diego Gulls-
170 - 2027-03-17982San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
172 - 2027-03-19992San Jose Barracuda-San Diego Gulls-
173 - 2027-03-20996Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
176 - 2027-03-231019Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
179 - 2027-03-261039San Diego Gulls-Calgary Wranglers-
181 - 2027-03-281060San Diego Gulls-Calgary Wranglers-
184 - 2027-03-311068Henderson Silver Knights-San Diego Gulls-
186 - 2027-04-021079San Diego Gulls-Bakerfield Condors-
188 - 2027-04-041100Cochella Valley Firebirds-San Diego Gulls-
191 - 2027-04-071109Calgary Wranglers-San Diego Gulls-
193 - 2027-04-091130San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
194 - 2027-04-101143Ontario Reign-San Diego Gulls-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
254,474$ 2,267,167$ 2,267,367$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
11,568$ 254,496$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 174 11,567$ 2,012,658$




San Diego Gulls Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Radim Zohorna82635611962411813731420.06%42160919.6320173743000110438.14%21.4834
2Adam Erne102466310901917015427316.85%31200019.611421353514557239.52%11.0904
3Sasha Pastujov17135589318410619132810.67%26243814.263692801111431.20%00.7601
4Nikita Nesterenko116414788104219217730413.49%24209018.0274114010137049.67%10.8402
5Pavol Regenda164375087125330515732411.42%44282617.2427915000110333.33%00.6200

San Diego Gulls Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Tomas Suchanek82393290.8823.4047308426822721321920.70010
2Brett Brochu41171750.8923.2222934112311420000.5006
3Adam Scheel26111230.8972.99150322757280210.3336
4Calle Clang3510720.9152.591461216374160110.6673
5James Reimer73310.8673.6334720211580001.0007

San Diego Gulls Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202482303207931262283-2141171804200125135-1041131403731137148-119026241667824419411713203748169983336237277050217101795128.49%2015771.64%8664136848.54%678142347.65%534115146.39%154973016738311736876
202582283609405242255-1341181503104125118741102106301117137-20832424426842499726211262984590084652248973833016021653219.39%1534073.86%31329270049.22%1204247348.69%680133950.78%1904128619526201120552
2026723001101522-72110000056-1512001101016-67152641007431161495057121916223108700.00%9277.78%08517748.02%9620546.83%4810346.60%158106175519547
Total Saison régulière17160710161446519560-4184363407304255259-4872437091142264301-371805198841403481471701822548271375164917361005052157085534203518323.65%3639972.73%112078424548.95%1978410148.23%1262259348.67%361221243801150329521477
Séries éliminatoires
202440400000517-122020000027-520200000310-7057120001407123173101405528768225.00%14471.43%0305257.69%458851.14%165131.37%652792428241
Total Séries éliminatoires40400000517-122020000027-520200000310-7057120001407123173101405528768225.00%14471.43%0305257.69%458851.14%165131.37%652792428241

San Diego Gulls Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Radim Zohorna4202-5010111315.38%38421.07000200000025.00%00.4700
2Aaron Ness4112-3249425.00%119523.8810120000000%00.4200
3Jake Massie4022-506920%89022.6001110000000%00.4400
4Pavol Regenda4112-70615520.00%49323.35000000020044.59%00.4300
5Adam Erne4011-2063130%38822.00011000000025.00%00.2300

San Diego Gulls Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Tomas Suchanek40400.8794.252400017140790000